HorseTrackerSire - Poet's Voice (GB)

2007 Dubawi (IRE) - Bright Tiara (USA)

Runs Since Last Winner
10
Days Since Last Winner
6
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
24Nov20 Lin 12A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Licit 9-7[4/1] 6th of 11, 9.03L behind Hasty Sailor
Jack Mitchell
-5
23Nov20 Che 7A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Sonnet Rose 9-6[40/1] 13th of 14, 10.19L behind Gumra
William Carver
-5
23Nov20 Dun 7A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Poeta Brasileiro 9-7[12/1] 6th of 12, 4.88L behind Foreign Legion
Siobhan Rutledge
23Nov20 Mus 20G 4y+ HcapHdl(8K)
Pammi 11-8[33/1] 7th of 13, 21.50L behind Celtic Flames
Harry Reed
-4
22Nov20 Wol 9A 2y Hcap(5K)
Baroness Rachael non-runner (Self Cert (Infected Foot))
Non Runner
-6
21Nov20 Hun 14G 3y NHF(3K)
Homegrownalligator 10-9[33/1] 6th of 9, 20.78L behind Commander Rocks
Fergus Gregory
-5
21Nov20 Lin 10A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Lyrical 9-7[18/1] 12th of 12, 11.70L behind Marion's Boy
A Kirby
-5
20Nov20 Cat 19G 4y+ H(5K)
Scots Sonnet non-runner (Self Cert (Inflammation))
Callum Bewley
-4
19Nov20 Mey 10AF 4y+ Hcap(84K)
Glorious Poet 8-7[25/1] 9th of 10, 17.09L behind Welsh Lord
R Curatolo
19Nov20 Che 6A 3y+ Hcap(19K)
Poets Dance 8-6[15/2] 5th of 10, 3.00L behind Aberama Gold
Luke Morris
-2
19Nov20 New 10AA 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Mostawaa 9-7[4/1] 3rd of 7, 0.75L behind Caen Na Coille
Raymond Dawson
-4
19Nov20 New 12AA 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Cloud Thunder 8-13[15/8] 2nd of 6, 1.25L behind Dublin Pharaoh
Tom Marquand
-4
18Nov20 Kem 11AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
My Poem 9-2[7/1] 1st of 14, nk to My Boy Sepoy
R L Moore
-5
18Nov20 Dun 8A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
New York Ballet 10-0[10/1] 9th of 13, 6.50L behind Duquesa Beach
S M Crosse
18Nov20 Ffo 20H 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Blue Laureate 11-0[11/4] 5th of 7, 39.75L behind Pats Fancy
T J O'Brien
-4
18Nov20 Hap G Hcap(750K)
Kwai Chung Elite 8-12[6.6] 8th of 12, 20.50L behind Strathclyde
J Moreira
-5
17Nov20 New 7AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Street Poet 9-5[33/1] 8th of 13, 7.56L behind Dawn Breaking
T Eaves
-5
17Nov20 New 16AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Karasheni 9-7[100/1] 7th of 11, 9.75L behind Eagle's Foot
P Mulrennan
-5
17Nov20 Sou 5A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Sweet Talked 8-7[22/1] 9th of 10, 10.81L behind Loulin
David Probert
-6
16Nov20 Kem 6AA 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Qaseeda 9-0[14/1] 10th of 11, 9.63L behind Napping
Rob Hornby
-6
16Nov20 Kem 16AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Fleursals 9-9[80/1] 11th of 13, 11.13L behind Master Milliner
Hayley Turner
-5
16Nov20 Dun 12A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Yulong Voice 9-11[28/1] 10th of 14, 11.13L behind Dame Rapide
C P Hoban
16Nov20 Dun 12A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Lariat 9-9[10/3] 6th of 14, 5.13L behind Dame Rapide
A J Farragher
16Nov20 Wol 9A 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Poet's Dawn 8-11[66/1] 13th of 13, 7.75L behind Kryptos
Rachel Richardson
-3
16Nov20 Wol 9A 2y Hcap(5K)
Baroness Rachael 8-11[80/1] 7th of 13, 1.87L behind Space Kid
Hector Crouch
-6
15Nov20 Sou 7A 3y+ Mdn(5K)
Poetry And Art 9-0[7/2] 2nd of 8, 4L behind Model Guest
Cieren Fallon
-5
14Nov20 Wol 9A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Chinese Whisperer 9-1[10/1] 5th of 12, 3.38L behind Cityzen Serg
David Probert
-5
13Nov20 Dun 12A 3y+ Hcap(15K)
Yulong Voice non-runner (Reserve)
13Nov20 Jeb 9AF 4y+ Hcap(96K)
Montsarrat 9-1[11/10F] 3rd of 6, 8.50L behind Just A Penny
R Ffrench
11Nov20 Kem 7AA 3y+ F(5K)
Poetry And Art non-runner (Other (Better opportunity available at one of the BHA additional fixtures.))
Non Runner
-5

Latest News