HorseTrackerSire - Sir Prancealot (IRE)

2010 Tamayuz (GB) - Mona Em (IRE)

Last Winner
Runs Since Last Winner
7
Days Since Last Winner
1
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
04Jul20 Che 8A 3y Hcap(4K)
Flying Fairy 9-3[80/1] 15th of 15, 45.00L behind Shining Aitch
Josephine Gordon
-6
04Jul20 Che 7A 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Philamundo 8-11[7/1] 4th of 11, 1.03L behind Full Intention
Angus Villiers
-4
04Jul20 Eps 7G 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Count Otto 8-13[16/1] 2nd of 14, 0.75L behind Muntadab
Jim Crowley
-3
03Jul20 Nav 16Y 4y+ Mdn(11K)
Futurum Regem non-runner (reserve)
03Jul20 Wol 7A 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Blistering Barney 9-4[80/1] 11th of 11, 34.76L behind Gavi Di Gavi
F Norton
-5
03Jul20 Ham 8S 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Knighted 9-3[16/1] 7th of 8, 15.50L behind Silver Dust
P Mulrennan
-3
03Jul20 Che 12G 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Singing The Blues 9-0[7/2JF] 3rd of 10, 5.00L behind Sula Island
Angus Villiers
-5
03Jul20 Che 7G 3y Hcap(5K)
Clog Na Fola 7-9[80/1] 3rd of 13, 3.50L behind Queen Of Silca
Gavin Ashton
-5
03Jul20 Che 7G 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Sir Plato 9-4[1/1F] 1st of 8, 1L to Quarry Beach
Tom Marquand
-5
29Jun20 Win 5GF 3y Hcap(15K)
Lady Quickstep 7-11[14/1] 5th of 7, 5.75L behind Electric Ladyland
George Rooke
-2
29Jun20 Lim 8G 3y Hcap(9K)
Miss Dancealot 8-11[5/1] 4th of 11, 2.16L behind Dark Design
R P Whelan
29Jun20 Yar 7GF 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Lady Of Aran 8-13[6/1] 7th of 7, 5.44L behind Blackheath
S Donohoe
-3
28Jun20 Win 8GF 3y Hcap(15K)
Dance Fever 8-13[4/1] 4th of 8, 1.88L behind Overwrite
L P Keniry
-2
28Jun20 Win 8GF 3y Hcap(15K)
Oh Purple Reign 9-1[14/1] 7th of 8, 4.26L behind Overwrite
S M Levey
-2
28Jun20 Ham 8S 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Smeaton 9-7[11/4F] 1st of 11, 3.25L to Flying Moon
B A Curtis
-6
28Jun20 New 6GF 2y F(17K)
Olivia Brend 9-0[80/1] 4th of 6, 10.50L behind Time Scale
J F Egan
-1
27Jun20 Red 8GS 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Knighted non-runner (Vets Cert (Lame))
S A Gray
-3
27Jun20 New 7GF 3y+ F(37K)
Sir Dancealot 9-10[16/1] 4th of 9, 4.50L behind Limato
S M Levey
-1
27Jun20 New 5AA 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Copper Knight 9-10[5/1] 7th of 12, 3.19L behind Caspian Prince
D Allan
-2
26Jun20 Lin 6GF 2y F(6K)
Boot Scootin Baby non-runner (Self Cert (Bad Scope))
A Mullen
-5
26Jun20 New 7GF 3y+ F(5K)
Dashing Spirit 9-2[25/1] 11th of 11, 40.00L behind Evening Sun
T P Queally
-5
26Jun20 Don 7GF 3y Hcap(4K)
Dover Light 9-4[50/1] 11th of 12, 11.13L behind La Trinidad
George Downing
-6
25Jun20 Lei 7G 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Glory of Paris non-runner (Going (Changed since Declaration))
Luke Morris
-5
25Jun20 Bat 6GF 2y Mdn(5K)
Wholelotafun 9-3[50/1] 7th of 9, 7.75L behind Hot Scoop
L P Keniry
-5
24Jun20 Win 10GF 3y Hcap(4K)
Sir I'll Chance It 9-2[50/1] 12th of 12, 41.06L behind Grinling
B Doyle
-6
24Jun20 Win 6GF 3-5y Mdn(5K)
Knight's Gate 9-5[28/1] 11th of 11, 11.51L behind Amathus
Charlie Bennett
-5
24Jun20 Win 6GF 2y F(5K)
Sir Ten T 9-3[80/1] 9th of 12, 27.25L behind Tanfantic
Kieran Shoemark
-5
24Jun20 Naa 7GY 3y+ Mdn
Pocket Edition 8-13[200/1] 12th of 12, 18.50L behind Soul Search
C D Maxwell
24Jun20 Hap GF Hcap(1450K)
Alpha Hedge 8-12[3.6] 1st of 12, Shamport
Z Purton
-3
24Jun20 Naa 8GY 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Final Endeavour 9-1[10/1] 6th of 18, 1.91L behind Dark Magic
C D Hayes
23Jun20 Che 8GS 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Sir Plato 9-9[3/1] 1st of 10, 9.5L to Limelighter
Tom Marquand
-6
23Jun20 Nav 6S 2y Mdn(24K)
Miss Amulet 8-8[11/1] 4th of 10, 4.00L behind Elysium
C P Hoban
22Jun20 Win 6G 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Iconic Knight 9-4[13/2] 13th of 13, 11.04L behind Badayel
Luke Morris
-4
22Jun20 Lim 16GF 4y+ MdnHdl(12K)
Der Mc 11-0[125/1] fell in race won by Filon D'oudairies
R J Condon
21Jun20 Leo 10G 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Angel In The Sky 9-3[40/1] 16th of 17, 15.97L behind Lieutenant Silver
R P Cleary
21Jun20 Wol 7AA 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Mr Strutter 9-11[9/2F] 6th of 12, 4.00L behind Seaforth
A Elliott
-6

THE IRISH TIMES