HorseTrackerSire - Slade Power (IRE)

2009 Dutch Art (GB) - Girl Power (IRE)

Runs Since Last Winner
5
Days Since Last Winner
4
Show All RunsWins Only
16Jun19 Gow 7G 3y Hcap(11K)
Libras Power 8-11[8/1] 3rd of 14, 2.00L behind Raffaello
S Foley
16Jun19 Gow 7G 3y Hcap(11K)
Summerset 9-4[7/1] 12th of 14, 12.12L behind Raffaello
R P Whelan
16Jun19 Gow 7G 3y Hcap(11K)
Chagall non-runner (Reserve)
15Jun19 Yor 6GS 2y Mdn(15K)
Cmon Cmon 9-2[25/1] 13th of 13, 23.75L behind Magical Max
Rowan Scott
-3
15Jun19 Lim 7Y 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Chagall non-runner (Reserve)
14Jun19 Cor 5GY 2y Mdn(16K)
Aqueliga 9-0[4/5F] 3rd of 8, 0.88L behind Royal Affair
W J Lee
14Jun19 Fai 6GY 2y Mdn(15K)
My Friend Stan non-runner (veterinary advice)
13Jun19 Leo 8G 3y Hcap(17K)
Summerset non-runner (change in going)
13Jun19 Yar 8S 3y Hcap(9K)
Snow Storm 9-2[7/2F] 7th of 8, 8.75L behind Wiretap
P Cosgrave
-4
13Jun19 New 7S 3y Hcap(7K)
Global Destination 9-1[8/1] 1st of 11, nk to John Betjeman
G Mosse
-5
13Jun19 Yar 6S 3y Hcap(6K)
Atwaar non-runner
S B Kirrane
-6
12Jun19 Ham 6G 3y Hcap(13K)
Princess Palliser 8-9[9/1] 6th of 7, 4.50L behind Inspired Thought
Jason Hart
-4
12Jun19 Yar 6H 3y Hcap(7K)
Valley Belle non-runner
Non Runner
-5
12Jun19 Yar 6H 3y Hcap(7K)
Key To Power 9-9[7/4F] 5th of 6, 5.28L behind Camachess
P J McDonald
-5
12Jun19 Hay 8H 3y F(10K)
Power Player 9-2[33/1] 3rd of 3, 2.75L behind Tempus
Clifford Lee
-4
11Jun19 Thi 6S 3y Hcap(6K)
Bedtime Bella 9-2[10/1] 2nd of 9, 0.75L behind Dancing Rave
P J McDonald
-6
11Jun19 Car 8GS 3y Hcap(12K)
Sesame 7-13[50/1] 7th of 7, 14.75L behind Amadeus Grey
Jane Elliott
-4
11Jun19 Car 5GS 2y Mdn(6K)
Mr Gus 9-0[33/1] 8th of 9, 13.75L behind Classy Moon
S P Davis
-5
11Jun19 Sal 7S 3y Hcap(6K)
Powerage 9-3[33/1] 9th of 14, 19.69L behind Eye Of The Water
D Sweeney
-6
11Jun19 Sal 7S 3y Hcap(6K)
Shug 9-4[10/1] 11th of 14, 27.75L behind Eye Of The Water
G Mosse
-6
11Jun19 Sal 7S 3y+ F(7K)
Strict 9-2[20/1] 6th of 11, 11.75L behind Tapisserie
David Probert
-5
10Jun19 Ros 10S 3y Hcap(11K)
Insane Bolt 9-6[7/1] 2nd of 11, 3L behind Heavenly Snow
D E Sheehy
10Jun19 Pon 6S 3y Hcap(15K)
Tenax 8-7[16/1] 3rd of 9, 4.00L behind Roulston Scar
Faye McManoman
-3
08Jun19 Lin 10GS 3y Hcap(6K)
Debbonair non-runner
Sebastian Woods
-6
08Jun19 Hay 6H 3y Hcap(12K)
Tenax non-runner
Faye McManoman
-4
08Jun19 New 7GF 3y Hcap(50K)
Jack's Point 9-3[8/1] 6th of 12, 3.34L behind Awe
Jason Watson
-2
07Jun19 Cur 5GY 3y Hcap(50K)
Cityman 8-4[7/1] 2nd of 11, 0.5L behind Nitro Boost
K J Leonard
07Jun19 Bri 6S 3y Hcap(7K)
Key To Power 9-2[5/2] 1st of 5, 3L to Pink Flamingo
Jason Watson
-5
06Jun19 Leo 7GY 3y Hcap(12K)
Libras Power 8-12[16/1] 1st of 16, shd to Syrena
S Foley
05Jun19 Rip 6GS 3y Hcap(10K)
Princess Power 9-2[10/1] 4th of 10, 2.88L behind Mark's Choice
Rowan Scott
-4
04Jun19 Lin 12A 3y Hcap(7K)
Slade King non-runner
T P Queally
-5
04Jun19 Lin 10A 3y+ F(5K)
Para Queen 8-3[100/1] 8th of 13, 19.00L behind First In Line
Miss E Mackenzie
-5
04Jun19 Lin 6A 3y Hcap(6K)
Valley Belle 9-3[4/1] 2nd of 12, 0.5L behind Kennocha
Josephine Gordon
-6
03Jun19 Wol 7A 3y+ F(5K)
Powerful Star 8-11[4/1] 6th of 8, 10.13L behind Ascended
S Donohoe
-5
03Jun19 Win 6GF 3y+ F(5K)
Alliseeisnibras 8-11[10/1] 2nd of 10, hd behind Drummond Warrior
S M Levey
-5
03Jun19 Win 6GF 2y F(8K)
Gypsy Rocker 9-5[20/1] 10th of 13, 21.56L behind Golden Horde
Tom Marquand
-4
03Jun19 Thi 12GF 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Biz Markee 8-1[33/1] 5th of 8, 7.25L behind Ingleby Hollow
Jamie Gormley
-5
03Jun19 Gow 9G 3y Hcap(10K)
Seafield 9-1[16/1] 13th of 17, 16.81L behind Finding Nero
C P Hoban

THE IRISH TIMES