18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly

HorseTrackerSire - Westerner (GB)

1999 Danehill (USA) - Walensee (IRE)

Runs Since Last Winner
1
Days Since Last Winner
1
Show All RunsWins Only
05Dec21 Pun 16YS 4-7y NHF(15K)
Any Biscuits non-runner (going)
05Dec21 Pun 26YS 4y+ HcapCh(14K)
Exit To The West 11-2[28/1] 2nd of 18, 1.5L behind Glenquin Castle
R P Treacy
05Dec21 Pun 17YS 4y+ S(12K)
Ferny Hollow 12-0[8/15F] 1st of 15, 4L to Coeur Sublime
Mr P W Mullins
05Dec21 Kel 21S 4y+ H(9K)
West End Lady 11-5[4/1] 4th of 8, 15.00L behind Flower Of Scotland
S Mulqueen
-4
05Dec21 Hun 20G 4y+ S(75K)
Keeper Hill 11-2[80/1] pulled up in race won by First Flow
Adrian Heskin
-1
05Dec21 Hun 21G 3y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Bembridge non-runner
Alfie Jordan
-4
05Dec21 Kel 32S 4y+ HcapCh(50K)
Weststreet 10-2[5/2F] pulled up in race won by Big River
Sean Bowen
-3
05Dec21 Kel 32S 4y+ HcapCh(50K)
Cash To Ash 10-8[22/1] 2nd of 13, 2.75L behind Big River
Jamie Hamilton
-3
05Dec21 Pun 19YS 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Big Shanghai non-runner (lame)
05Dec21 Pun 19YS 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Hurricane Darwin 11-3[33/1] 8th of 16, 11.50L behind Gain De Cause
Donagh Meyler
05Dec21 Pun 19YS 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Bread And Butter 11-5[50/1] 2nd of 16, 2L behind Gain De Cause
A P Kelly
05Dec21 Cor 16S 4y+ MdnHdl(12K)
Dysart Dynamo 12-0[8/13F] 1st of 18, 19L to Lucky Tenner
S F O'Keeffe
05Dec21 Cor 16S 4y+ MdnHdl(12K)
Twoplustwo Equals 11-7[200/1] 9th of 16, 93.00L behind Largy Debut
R A Doyle
05Dec21 Cor 16S 4y+ MdnHdl(12K)
Justbeyondthemoon 11-11[22/1] 8th of 16, 81.00L behind Largy Debut
Richard Deegan
04Dec21 Nav 16Y 4-7y NHF(10K)
Hunters Song 11-9[50/1] 13th of 15, 59.63L behind Itswhatunitesus
Mr E Mahon
04Dec21 Ain 20S 4y+ HcapHdl(30K)
Martinhal 11-4[16/1] 9th of 13, 48.06L behind Tamar Bridge
T Scudamore
-2
04Dec21 Wet 24GS 4y+ HcapCh(12K)
Rocky's Treasure 11-7[33/1] 6th of 9, 28.78L behind Saint Palais
Harrison Beswick
-3
04Dec21 Che 24GS 4y+ HcapCh(25K)
Truckers Lodge 11-9[12/1] 5th of 10, 45.13L behind Iwilldoit
Lorcan Williams
-2
04Dec21 Nav 24Y 4y+ HcapHdl(100K)
Western Run 10-7[40/1] 19th of 23, 40.13L behind Commander Of Fleet
C D Maxwell
04Dec21 Che 24GS 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Good And Hardy 10-11[14/1] 6th of 11, 17.75L behind Take Your Time
Lilly Pinchin
-3
04Dec21 Che 24GS 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Jepeck 11-7[40/1] 7th of 11, 29.75L behind Take Your Time
Ben Godfrey
-3
04Dec21 Nav 20Y 4y+ H(35K)
The Little Yank 11-5[18/1] 4th of 5, 19.25L behind Ginto
D E Mullins
04Dec21 Wet 19GS 4y+ HcapCh(9K)
Ranieri 11-7[9/1] pulled up in race won by Ladronne
Richard Patrick
-5
04Dec21 Nav 20Y 4y+ MdnHdl(12K)
Whacker Clan 12-0[11/4] 3rd of 17, 8.06L behind The Goffer
D J O'Keeffe
04Dec21 Ain 17S 4y+ H(11K)
Richmond Lake 10-13[2/1] 3rd of 8, 1.25L behind North Lodge
Theo Gillard
-3
04Dec21 Ain 17S 4y+ H(11K)
Bombs Away 11-4[5/4F] 2nd of 8, nk behind North Lodge
Aidan Coleman
-3
03Dec21 San 20GS 4y+ HcapCh(16K)
Bobhopeornohope 11-0[5/1] 4th of 6, 6.00L behind Bothwell Bridge
David Bass
-3
02Dec21 Lei 16GS 3y+ HcapHdl(6K)
West On Sunset 11-10[16/1] 9th of 10, 87.50L behind Lime Drop
J E Moore
-5
02Dec21 Lei 20GS 4y+ MdnHdl(7K)
Love Envoi 11-1[6/1] 1st of 13, 1.75L to Miss Fairfax
Lorcan Murtagh
-4
02Dec21 Win 25G 3y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Earth Business 11-12[5/2] 3rd of 6, 22.00L behind In Rem
Brendan Powell
-4
02Dec21 Clo 24YS 4y+ H(15K)
Western Victory 11-5[85/40] 1st of 8, 11L to Minx Tiara
D L Queally
01Dec21 Hay 16H 4y+ H(20K)
Corrigeen Rock non-runner
Non Runner
-2
30Nov21 Sou 16G 4-6y NHF(3K)
Doctor Tom 10-7[20/1] 9th of 9, 30.00L behind Carrigdoun Boy
Miss M Micklewright
-5
29Nov21 Ayr 24GS 4y+ HcapCh(12K)
Sunset West 10-9[5/2] 3rd of 5, 3.00L behind Buzz De Turcoing
Thomas Dowson
-3
29Nov21 Ayr 19GS 4y+ H(8K)
Corrigeen Rock 11-4[16/5] 6th of 12, 20.88L behind Famous Bridge
D R Fox
-4
28Nov21 Fai 16G 4y+ HcapHdl(80K)
The Little Yank 10-2[28/1] 10th of 18, 9.81L behind Gua Du Large
L Quinlan
28Nov21 Fai 20G 4y+ H(100K)
Skyace 11-5[125/1] 7th of 8, 53.00L behind Honeysuckle
J S McGarvey
28Nov21 Lei 16GS 3y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Presuming Ed 11-13[7/4F] 2nd of 9, 7.5L behind Ace Time
Lee Edwards
-5
28Nov21 Fai 20G 4y+ NovCh(70K)
Fire Attack non-runner (going)
S Fitzgerald
27Nov21 Fai 16G 4-7y NHF(10K)
Western Flyer non-runner (going)
Mr D O'Connor
27Nov21 New 23GS 4y+ S(50K)
Mr Incredible 11-3[11/10F] 2nd of 4, 31L behind Ahoy Senor
Rachael Blackmore
-1
26Nov21 Don 16G 4y+ HcapCh(12K)
Slanelough 11-11[9/5] 2nd of 3, 4L behind Sir Tivo
Craig Nichol
-3
26Nov21 New 20GS 4y+ HcapCh(50K)
Due Reward 10-6[25/1] 9th of 9, 43.00L behind Fanion D'estruval
Paul O'Brien
-2
25Nov21 Thu 18G 4y+ HcapCh(11K)
Western Sea 11-6[12/1] 3rd of 13, 3.25L behind Ciankyle
C A Landers
24Nov21 Wet 16G 4-6y NHF(4K)
Eleanor Dumont 10-12[9/2] 9th of 10, 31.00L behind Shighness
Paul O'Brien
-5
24Nov21 Wet 16G 4y+ H(7K)
William Cody 10-12[10/3] 3rd of 8, 10.50L behind East Street
Paul O'Brien
-4
23Nov21 Pun 22GY 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
West Is Best 11-12[20/1] 13th of 16, 46.12L behind Robindevidastar
D E Mullins
23Nov21 Sou 20G 3y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Bembridge 11-8[10/3] ran out in race won by Ten Past Midnight
J J Burke
-4
22Nov21 Ayr 24GS 3y+ HcapHdl(6K)
Manetti 12-2[5/1] 4th of 9, 8.75L behind Be The Difference
Bruce Lynn
-5

Latest News