HorseTrackerSire - Zoffany (IRE)

2008 Dansili (GB) - Tyranny (GB)

Runs Since Last Winner
0
Days Since Last Winner
0
Show All RunsWins Only
22Oct19 Cur 8S 2y Hcap(11K)
Scholastic 8-0[10/1] 1st of 14, Dragon Of Malta
M P Sheehy
22Oct19 Yar 8H 2y F(6K)
Pax Britannica 9-0[33/1] 7th of 9, 11.88L behind Cabaletta
M Dwyer
-4
22Oct19 Yar 8H 2y F(6K)
Combine 9-0[9/1] 3rd of 9, 3.00L behind Cabaletta
James Doyle
-4
22Oct19 New 7A 2y F(7K)
Ziggle Pops non-runner
S M Levey
-4
21Oct19 Sou 7A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Mojambo 8-9[25/1] 7th of 8, 24.13L behind Suitcase 'n' Taxi
Luke Morris
-6
21Oct19 Win 11H 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Essenaitch 10-9[8/1] 3rd of 14, 10.50L behind Para Queen
P Thomas
-6
21Oct19 Win 10H 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Rajinsky 9-0[7/1] 1st of 10, 0.5L to Regular Income
Jane Elliott
-4
21Oct19 Pon 10S 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Edgar Allan Poe non-runner
Phil Dennis
-4
20Oct19 Naa 8SH 3y+ F(55K)
Jumellea 9-0[11/1] 3rd of 14, 5.50L behind Silk Forest
D P McDonogh
20Oct19 Naa 7SH 2y F(120K)
Miss Myers 8-12[9/2] 6th of 13, 6.06L behind Lustown Baba
N G McCullagh
20Oct19 Naa 6SH 2y Mdn(16K)
Erytheia 9-0[66/1] 16th of 19, 19.06L behind Love Locket
G P Halpin
20Oct19 Naa 6SH 2y Mdn(16K)
Slieve Bearnagh 9-5[50/1] 11th of 15, 14.00L behind Hong Kong
S Foley
20Oct19 Naa 6SH 2y Mdn(16K)
Johan Zoffani 9-5[13/8F] 2nd of 15, 1.5L behind Hong Kong
L F Roche
20Oct19 Sha G Hcap(1450K)
Super Wise 8-11[23] 7th of 13, 0 behind Preciousship
K H Chan
-3
20Oct19 Sha G Hcap(1450K)
Enzemble 8-11[126] 14th of 14, 0 behind Aerohappiness
C Schofield
-3
20Oct19 Sha G Hcap(1450K)
Lone Eagle 9-6[8.8] 3rd of 14, 0 behind Aerohappiness
B Shinn
-3
19Oct19 Wol 12A 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Jersey Wonder 8-12[33/1] 8th of 11, 13.06L behind Paths Of Glory
Nicola Currie
-3
19Oct19 Cat 14S 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Beaufort 9-8[2/1F] 6th of 7, 14.25L behind Miss Ranger
Seamus Cronin
-6
19Oct19 Leo 12SH 3y+ Hcap(13K)
Severus Alexander 8-8[9/1] 6th of 16, 19.25L behind Takarengo
A C Persse
19Oct19 Asc 12H 3y+ F(550K)
Fleeting 8-13[9/2] 4th of 12, 1.31L behind Star Catcher
D O'Brien
-1
18Oct19 Wol 9A 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Hot Team 9-0[8/1] 9th of 10, 15.07L behind Rampant Lion
James Doyle
-3
18Oct19 Dun 7A 3y+ Hcap(1K)
Rain Or Shine 8-12[14/1] 11th of 14, 8.13L behind Masalai
C D Hayes
18Oct19 New 6A 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Drogon 9-6[40/1] 11th of 13, 15.26L behind Futuristic
P Hanagan
-5
18Oct19 New 8A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Rebel State 8-8[11/1] 3rd of 14, 4.50L behind Perfect Swiss
Owen Payton
-6
17Oct19 Che 7A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Dominus 9-6[3/1F] 1st of 12, 1.25L to Madkhal
Oisin Murphy
-4
17Oct19 Che 7A 2y F(6K)
Canagat 9-5[4/1] 3rd of 8, 1.00L behind Always Fearless
David Egan
-5
17Oct19 Che 8A 2y F(6K)
Rhubarb Bikini 9-2[22/1] 2nd of 13, 2L behind Bronze River
Adam J McNamara
-5
16Oct19 Bat 17S 3y+ Hcap(6K)
General Zoff non-runner (Self Cert (Heat in Leg))
Non Runner
-5
16Oct19 Hap G Hcap(1450K)
Buoyant Boy 8-11[6.6] 3rd of 12, 0 behind Shining Ace
C Y Ho
-3
16Oct19 Not 8H 2y Mdn(6K)
Lismore 9-0[40/1] 6th of 7, 19.00L behind So I Told You
Luke Morris
-5
16Oct19 Not 8H 2y Mdn(6K)
Zegalo 9-5[8/13F] 1st of 7, 1.75L to Phoenix Aquilus
Andrea Atzeni
-5
15Oct19 Kem 6AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Flora Tristan non-runner (Self Cert (Burst Blood Vessel))
Gabriele Malune
-6
15Oct19 Pun 16GY 3y H(15K)
Donnersnstrings 10-8[16/1] 5th of 13, 18.75L behind A Wave Of The Sea
R M Power
15Oct19 Mus 7S 2y F(6K)
Le Chiffre 9-2[5/4] 4th of 7, 5.75L behind Alix James
D Tudhope
-5
14Oct19 Wol 9A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Chai Chai 9-2[33/1] 6th of 13, 4.50L behind Kaser
S De Sousa
-4
14Oct19 Yar 7H 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Any Smile 8-9[50/1] 9th of 11, 15.13L behind Stallone
Shelley Birkett
-6
14Oct19 Gow 14H 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Liars Corner 8-10[16/1] 2nd of 12, nk behind Pasley
W M Lordan
14Oct19 Gow 12H 3y+ Mdn(12K)
Johan Parvenue 9-0[33/1] 10th of 16, 29.26L behind King Pellinor
N M Crosse
14Oct19 Gow 12H 3y+ Mdn(12K)
Eria non-runner (ground conditions)
14Oct19 Gow 7H 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Lady Scathach 9-7[9/4F] 6th of 16, 7.38L behind Sayesse
R Coakley
14Oct19 Yar 6H 2y F(6K)
Passing Nod 8-12[7/1] 7th of 8, 9.56L behind Donnybrook
Gianluca Sanna
-4
14Oct19 Gow 8H 2y Mdn(16K)
Maker Of Kings 9-5[3/1] 3rd of 12, 7.00L behind Arthur's Kingdom
W J Lee
13Oct19 Cur 8SH 3y+ Hcap(12K)
So Familiar 8-4[20/1] 10th of 11, 26.41L behind Njord
Nikita Amelia Kane
13Oct19 Cur 16SH 3y+ Hcap(100K)
Dalton Highway 8-8[10/1] 2nd of 18, 8.5L behind Royal Illusion
A J Slattery
13Oct19 Cur 6SH 3y+ F(45K)
Zodiacus 9-0[66/1] 8th of 8, 18.81L behind Make A Challenge
R C Colgan
13Oct19 Cur 8SH 2y F(50K)
Zofar Zogood 9-0[33/1] 7th of 7, 7.26L behind Fancy Blue
D P McDonogh
13Oct19 Cur 8SH 2y F(50K)
A New Dawn 9-0[15/8F] 2nd of 7, hd behind Fancy Blue
D O'Brien
13Oct19 Lim 16H 4y+ HcapHdl(16K)
Aunty Audrey 10-6[10/3F] 5th of 8, 21.00L behind Penny Out
D J O'Keeffe
13Oct19 Cur 6SH 2y Mdn(17K)
Erytheia 9-0[33/1] 12th of 13, 21.13L behind Precious Moments
G P Halpin
13Oct19 Cur 6SH 2y Mdn(17K)
Slieve Bearnagh 9-5[20/1] 9th of 13, 15.25L behind Precious Moments
R P Whelan
12Oct19 Wol 9A 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Amor Fati 9-2[20/1] 13th of 13, 10.75L behind Sea Fox
E J Walsh
-5
12Oct19 Yor 10S 3y+ Hcap(15K)
Anythingtoday 9-12[20/1] 8th of 19, 8.25L behind Dubai Icon
S De Sousa
-3
12Oct19 New 9S 3y+ F(60K)
Dolphin Vista 9-3[7/1] 8th of 9, 10.25L behind Feliciana De Vega
James Doyle
-1
12Oct19 New 8S 2y F(60K)
Johan 9-1[11/1] 6th of 8, 17.25L behind Military March
James Doyle
-1
12Oct19 Lim 7H 2y Mdn(12K)
Willywampus 9-5[66/1] 5th of 11, 4.88L behind Big Call
G P Halpin
12Oct19 Che 16S 3y H(9K)
Sir Psycho 10-12[11/8F] 4th of 7, 4.53L behind Nordano
Harry Cobden
-4
12Oct19 Lim 7H 2y Mdn(20K)
Miss Myers 8-5[12/1] 1st of 13, 2.25L to Gold Brocade
J M Sheridan
12Oct19 Lim 7H 2y Mdn(20K)
Johan The Great 9-1[4/1] 7th of 13, 11.00L behind Miss Myers
D O'Brien
12Oct19 New 7S 2y Hcap(20K)
Powertrain 9-4[5/1] 5th of 12, 3.25L behind Tomfre
Oisin Murphy
-2
12Oct19 Sha GF Hcap(1450K)
Super Wise non-runner
-3
11Oct19 Dun 11A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Eyeoweyou 9-2[10/1] 10th of 13, 6.56L behind Rockview Roman
A J Slattery
11Oct19 Dun 12A 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Jumellea 9-2[11/4] 4th of 9, 2.25L behind Sweet Dime
Dylan Browne McMonagle
11Oct19 Yor 7S 3y+ Hcap(16K)
Irv 9-4[40/1] 14th of 19, 13.22L behind Hafeet Alain
James P Sullivan
-4
10Oct19 Kem 12AA 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Lucky Turn 8-10[9/2] 7th of 10, 6.26L behind Hermosura
Hayley Turner
-4
10Oct19 Sou 6A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Amelia R 9-6[20/1] 8th of 13, 10.06L behind Queen Of Kalahari
J Quinn
-6
10Oct19 Thu 16YS 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Colour Me In 9-1[50/1] 8th of 15, 35.62L behind Bay Hill
A J Slattery
10Oct19 Thu 16YS 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Liars Corner 8-11[11/1] 5th of 15, 16.31L behind Bay Hill
Siobhan Rutledge
10Oct19 Thu 12YS 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Aunty Audrey 8-12[12/1] 4th of 14, 2.75L behind A Few Bob Short
K J Manning
09Oct19 New 7A 3y Hcap(7K)
Castle Quarter 8-11[5/1] 1st of 14, shd to Northernpowerhouse
Ben Robinson
-5
09Oct19 Kem 7AA 2y F(6K)
Zambezi Magic 9-5[16/1] 3rd of 10, 4.13L behind Higher Kingdom
A Kirby
-5
09Oct19 Nav 8S 3y+ Hcap(30K)
Jumellea 8-0[20/1] 1st of 16, 6L to Mean Fomhair
Dylan Browne McMonagle
09Oct19 Not 8S 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Eponina 8-5[11/2] 1st of 10, 2.25L to Make Me
Theodore Ladd
-5
09Oct19 Nav 5S 3y+ Hcap(17K)
Zodiacus 8-13[16/1] 11th of 13, 8.16L behind Aleef
N G McCullagh
09Oct19 Hap G Hcap(1450K)
Buoyant Boy non-runner
-3
09Oct19 Not 10S 2y Hcap(25K)
Sky Flyer 8-3[14/1] 5th of 9, 17.00L behind Dubai Souq
J Quinn
-2
09Oct19 Lud 16G 3y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Lazarus 10-12[33/1] 5th of 17, 16.13L behind Global Tour
Edward Edge
-4
09Oct19 Not 8S 2y Mdn(16K)
Damage Control 9-5[4/1] 2nd of 10, 2L behind King Carney
Oisin Murphy
-2
09Oct19 Win 15GF 4y+ MdnHdl(4K)
Sarasota 11-0[33/1] 5th of 6, 35.50L behind Get The Appeal
Alan Johns
-5
09Oct19 Not 6S 2y F(6K)
Passing Nod 8-13[25/1] 7th of 10, 11.00L behind Moosmee
Georgia Cox
-5
09Oct19 Hap G Hcap(967K)
Happy Win Win 9-4[171] 8th of 12, 0 behind Hardly Swears
R Bayliss
-4
08Oct19 Lei 7H 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Eponina non-runner (Going (Not changed since declaration but horse on course and identified by Veterinary Officer))
Theodore Ladd
-6

THE IRISH TIMES