HorseTrackerSire - Zoffany (IRE)

2008 Dansili (GB) - Tyranny (GB)

Last Winner
Runs Since Last Winner
3
Days Since Last Winner
2
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
05Dec19 Sou 6A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Astro Jakk 9-7[7/1] 8th of 13, 12.13L behind Samovar
P J McDonald
-4
05Dec19 Win 15GS 3y NHF(3K)
Vitruvius 10-12[14/1] 12th of 13, 79.25L behind Grand Roi
J J Burke
-5
05Dec19 Mar 17S 3y H(8K)
Zoffee 10-12[11/10F] 2nd of 14, 1L behind Lord Lamington
R Johnson
-4
04Dec19 Kem 7AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Rajman 9-7[6/1] 1st of 11, nk to Disruptor
David Probert
-6
04Dec19 Hap G Hcap(1450K)
Buoyant Boy 8-10[10] 4th of 12, 0 behind Dancing Fighter
C Y Ho
-3
04Dec19 Hap G Hcap(2520K)
Glorious Artist 9-4[38] 7th of 12, 0 behind Glorious Dragon
C Keane
-2
03Dec19 Wol 14A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Rajinsky 9-7[1/1F] 1st of 8, 0.5L to Battle Of Marathon
R Kingscote
-4
03Dec19 Wol 6A 3y+ F(6K)
Flora Tristan 9-0[6/1] 6th of 13, 5.50L behind One One Seven
L P Keniry
-6
03Dec19 Dun 8A 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Candy Man non-runner (Reserve)
03Dec19 Dun 7A 2y Hcap(12K)
Laurel Grove 9-2[16/1] 7th of 14, 5.06L behind Estepona Sun
C D Hayes
03Dec19 Lin 19H 3y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Playa Blanca 11-10[10/1] 5th of 11, 19.25L behind Maypole Class
Jeremiah McGrath
-4
03Dec19 Lin 16H 3y+ H(5K)
Sarasota 10-9[80/1] pulled up in race won by Early Morning Rain
Mr Fergus Gillard
-4
30Nov19 Wol 9A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Mickey 9-3[8/1] 2nd of 11, 0.5L behind Sea Fox
R Kingscote
-4
30Nov19 Lin 7A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Flora Tristan 9-6[4/1] 3rd of 10, 1.00L behind Mont Kiara
L P Keniry
-6
30Nov19 New 21GS 4y+ HcapHdl(40K)
Star Of Lanka 10-3[6/1] 3rd of 16, 14.00L behind The Cashel Man
Mr B R Jones
-2
29Nov19 Dun 8A 2y Hcap(11K)
Johan The Great 9-4[6/1] 3rd of 14, 0.28L behind Enchanted One
S M Crosse
29Nov19 Kem 7AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Amor Fati 8-13[66/1] 9th of 13, 6.03L behind Holiday Magic
Cameron Iles
-6
29Nov19 Kem 16AA 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Jersey Wonder 9-11[4/1] 7th of 8, 21.25L behind Vibrance
Tom Marquand
-4
29Nov19 Dun 6A 2y Mdn(15K)
Johan Zoffani 9-5[4/7F] 3rd of 14, 3.00L behind Power Ahead
C T Keane
29Nov19 Dun 7A 2y Mdn(15K)
Homecoming 9-0[8/1] 3rd of 14, 2.75L behind Dark Vader
C T Keane
29Nov19 Sou 6A 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Eponina 9-1[8/1] 4th of 7, 5.75L behind Queen Of Kalahari
Theodore Ladd
-5
29Nov19 Sou 7A 3-6y Hcap(5K)
Hasili Filly 8-12[33/1] 11th of 13, 14.82L behind Al Batal
Cameron Hardie
-6
28Nov19 Che 10A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Lucky Turn 9-4[7/1] 1st of 16, 2L to Dubious Affair
Hayley Turner
-5
28Nov19 Che 6A 2y Hcap(6K)
Sweet Serenade 9-4[8/1] 8th of 11, 2.57L behind Last Date
A Kirby
-6
27Nov19 Kem 7AA 2y F(6K)
Biggles 9-2[33/1] 6th of 14, 6.00L behind Boccaccio
A Kirby
-5
27Nov19 Kem 8AA 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Millions Memories 9-5[66/1] 12th of 14, 19.25L behind Earth And Sky
David Probert
-5
27Nov19 Wet 20S 3y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Zig Zag 11-4[33/1] 7th of 11, 34.75L behind Thomas Macdonagh
Mr Tom Midgley
-4
27Nov19 Hap G Hcap(1450K)
Super Wise 9-3[42] 12th of 12, 0 behind Meridian Genius
H T Mo
-3
27Nov19 Hap G Hcap(1450K)
Dragon Pioneer 9-5[37] 5th of 12, 0 behind Special Stars
U Rispoli
-3
26Nov19 Wol 12A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Htilominlo 9-7[9/2] 4th of 7, 3.00L behind Blue Medici
Tom Marquand
-4
26Nov19 Wol 9A 2y F(5K)
Schmoozie 9-0[100/1] 9th of 11, 13.31L behind Waliyak
Nicola Currie
-5
25Nov19 Che 6A 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Poppy May 9-2[10/1] 8th of 14, 8.50L behind Guardia Svizzera
Barry McHugh
-6
23Nov19 Wol 9A 3y+ F(7K)
Shattering 8-12[16/1] pulled up in race won by Scofflaw
Cameron Noble
-5
23Nov19 Wol 9A 2y F(5K)
Fierospeed non-runner (Self Cert (Bad Scope))
Non Runner
-5
23Nov19 Lin 7A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Flora Tristan 8-13[25/1] 5th of 13, 2.88L behind Garth Rockett
Gabriele Malune
-6
23Nov19 Gow 16H 3y MdnHdl(13K)
Severus Alexander 11-0[25/1] 11th of 16, 36.25L behind Dinard Rose
P E Corbett
23Nov19 Sha G Hcap(1450K)
Enzemble 8-9[119] 14th of 14, 0 behind Preciousship
L Hewitson
-3
23Nov19 Sha G Hcap(967K)
Happy Win Win 9-3[30] 4th of 14, 0 behind Villa Fionn
U Rispoli
-4
22Nov19 Dun 8A 2y Mdn(15K)
Willywampus 9-5[11/4] 7th of 13, 7.00L behind Aerclub
G P Halpin
22Nov19 Dun 11A 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Pepperoni Pete 9-11[11/2] 4th of 14, 0.59L behind Art Of America
S Foley
22Nov19 New 8A 2y Hcap(7K)
Big City 9-3[33/1] 7th of 7, 11.75L behind Island Storm
B A Curtis
-5
22Nov19 Dun 5A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Last Judgment 8-9[33/1] 12th of 14, 6.94L behind Pillar
C D Maxwell
22Nov19 Cat 16S 3y H(8K)
Scorched Earth 10-12[6/4F] 1st of 16, 1L to Burnage Boy
Harry Skelton
-4

THE IRISH TIMES