HorseTrackerSire - Harbour Watch (IRE)

2009 Acclamation (GB) - Gorband (USA)

Last Winner
Runs Since Last Winner
5
Days Since Last Winner
4
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
22Oct19 Yar 6H 2y F(7K)
Harbour Point 8-11[66/1] 4th of 9, 5.50L behind Lady Light
Theodore Ladd
-4
20Oct19 Kem 18G 4y+ HcapCh(14K)
Tidal Watch 11-4[9/4F] 4th of 6, 30.00L behind Adrrastos
J J O'Neill
-3
20Oct19 Sha G Hcap(4250K)
Waikuku 8-3[6.5] 2nd of 11, behind Rise High
J Moreira
-G
20Oct19 Sha G Hcap(967K)
Great Harvest 7-13[101] 5th of 14, 0 behind Emerald Spur
M F Poon
-4
19Oct19 Wol 9A 2y F(5K)
Colada Cove 9-5[28/1] 9th of 9, 26.32L behind Chinese Whisperer
David Probert
-5
18Oct19 Utt 16S 3y H(7K)
Pop The Cork 10-9[11/8] 1st of 5, 2.25L to Olympic Honour
J J O'Neill
-4
17Oct19 Che 8A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Gennaro 8-8[22/1] 10th of 12, 10.31L behind Zefferino
Gabriele Malune
-6
17Oct19 Wol 6A 2y F(6K)
I'm Watching You 9-2[80/1] 3rd of 9, 3.50L behind Progressive Rating
T P Queally
-4
17Oct19 Wol 7A 3y+ F(6K)
Cuban Spirit 8-11[11/2] 12th of 12, 15.31L behind So Claire
Seamus Cronin
-6
17Oct19 Win 21G 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Harbour Force 10-7[20/1] 5th of 16, 16.00L behind Demon Fou
Miss Millie Wonnacott
-4
16Oct19 Sou 8A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Abie's Hollow 9-5[10/1] 7th of 14, 6.06L behind Bond Angel
Ben Robinson
-6
16Oct19 Sou 5A 3y+ Mdn(5K)
Lofty 9-5[6/4F] 6th of 6, 11.25L behind Hareem Queen
B A Curtis
-5
16Oct19 Kem 6AA 2y F(6K)
Rains Of Castamere non-runner (Self Cert (Bruised Foot))
Callum Shepherd
-5
16Oct19 Kem 6AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Disey's Edge 8-11[20/1] 6th of 11, 4.51L behind Twilighting
Mitch Godwin
-6
16Oct19 Not 8H 2y Mdn(6K)
Lightning Blue 9-0[25/1] 7th of 7, 35.00L behind So I Told You
S De Sousa
-5
15Oct19 Kem 6AA 2y Hcap(11K)
Port Winston 8-11[50/1] 6th of 8, 4.19L behind Epsom Faithfull
David Probert
-4
15Oct19 Hun 16G 3y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Limelighter 10-6[7/1] 3rd of 11, 2.06L behind Lock's Corner
M Goldstein
-4
15Oct19 Mus 7S 2y F(6K)
Hua Mulan 8-11[12/1] 2nd of 7, 1.25L behind Alix James
G Lee
-5
14Oct19 Yar 8H 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Robsdelight 9-2[8/1] 9th of 12, 13.94L behind Purgatory
Aiden Smithies
-5
14Oct19 Yar 6H 2y F(6K)
Harbour Point 8-9[50/1] 5th of 8, 8.25L behind Donnybrook
Theodore Ladd
-4
12Oct19 Fai 16Y 4y+ HcapHdl(12K)
Here In The Dark 11-3[33/1] 9th of 16, 37.50L behind Shumaker
Rachael Blackmore
10Oct19 Kem 6AA 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Fantastic Flyer 9-7[12/1] 5th of 10, 1.19L behind Busby
Joey Haynes
-5
10Oct19 Sou 7A 2y Mdn(5K)
Toolmaker 8-12[100/1] 9th of 9, 49.00L behind Bill The Butcher
Miss E Mackenzie
-5
10Oct19 Sou 5A 2y Mdn(5K)
Orange Justice 9-0[40/1] 5th of 9, 8.13L behind Daily Times
Luke Morris
-5
09Oct19 New 7A 3y Hcap(7K)
Northernpowerhouse 9-7[11/2] 2nd of 14, shd behind Castle Quarter
G Lee
-5
09Oct19 Kem 6AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Halle's Harbour 9-5[7/1] 2nd of 12, shd behind Terri Rules
Oisin Murphy
-6
09Oct19 Hap G Hcap
Star Of Theharbour 8-2[175] 12th of 12, 0 behind Snap Fit
T H So
-3

THE IRISH TIMES