HorseTrackerRichard Hannon

Runs Since Last Winner
12
Days Since Last Winner
4
Show All RunsWins Only
18Sep18 Kem 1m. AA 3y+ Hcap (15K)
Mushtaq 9-3[8/1] 6th of 9, 3.25L behind Ledham
Tom Marquand
89 -3
18Sep18 Kem 6f. AA 3y Hcap (7K)
Oliver Reed 9-9[10/1] 7th of 10, 6.75L behind Dream Catching
Tom Marquand
77 -5
18Sep18 Lin 7f. A 2y F (5K)
Cool Kitty 9-0[33/1] 8th of 11, 10.81L behind Romola
Tom Marquand
-5
18Sep18 Lin 7f. A 2y F (5K)
Shape Of Water 9-0[25/1] 5th of 12, 8.00L behind Vivionn
Tom Marquand
-5
17Sep18 Kem 1m. AA 3y Hcap (6K)
Bombshell Bay 8-13[16/1] 8th of 12, 11.50L behind Livvys Dream
Mark Crehan
64 -6
17Sep18 Kem 6f. AA 2y F (6K)
Naughty Rascal 9-9[11/4] 2nd of 9, nose behind Kamikaze Lord
Tom Marquand
-5
16Sep18 Bat 5f. F 2y Hcap (7K)
London Rock 8-13[11/4] 5th of 8, 4.25L behind On The Stage
Seamus Cronin
71 -5
16Sep18 Ffo 1m. H 2y F (7K)
Shining Torch 9-2[16/1] 6th of 8, 11.38L behind Nivaldo
Hollie Doyle
-5
16Sep18 Ffo 1m. H 2y F (7K)
Aspire Tower 9-2[3/1] 2nd of 8, 2.75L behind Nivaldo
Tom Marquand
-5
16Sep18 Bat 1m. 3f. F 3y+ Hcap (7K)
Doctor Jazz 9-7[7/4F] 2nd of 7, 4.5L behind Gemini
Rossa Ryan
70 -5
15Sep18 Bat 1m. F 3y Hcap (7K)
Orange Suit 9-0[3/1] 5th of 6, 11.53L behind Ghayadh
Tom Marquand
76 -4
15Sep18 Bat 1m. F 2y Hcap (7K)
Rollicking 9-9[2/1F] 2nd of 6, 1.75L behind Sophosc
Tom Marquand
77 -5
15Sep18 Bat 1m. F 4y+ Hcap (20K)
War Glory non-runner
Tom Marquand
95 -3
15Sep18 Don 1m. G 2y Hcap (19K)
Big Baby Bull 8-13[8/1] 2nd of 8, 2.25L behind Leroy Leroy
David Probert
83 -2
15Sep18 Don 1m. G 2y Hcap (19K)
Leroy Leroy 9-0[4/1] 1st of 8, 2.25L to Big Baby Bull
Andrea Atzeni
84 -2
15Sep18 Bat 5f. F 3y+ Hcap (9K)
Dotted Swiss 9-5[8/1] 10th of 10, 9.53L behind Nibras Again
Tom Marquand
79 -4
15Sep18 Lin 7f. GF 3y+ Hcap (9K)
Zalshah 8-12[3/1] 6th of 8, 5.28L behind Areen Heart
Rossa Ryan
82 -4
15Sep18 Don 1m. 6f. G 3y F (743K)
Raymond Tusk 9-1[25/1] 6th of 12, 11.25L behind Kew Gardens
Andrea Atzeni
107 -1
15Sep18 Lin 7f. GF 3y+ F (15K)
Tabarrak 9-7[8/11F] 1st of 3, 2.25L to Salateen
Rossa Ryan
110 -3
15Sep18 Che 7f. A 3y Hcap (9K)
Reshaan non-runner
Seamus Cronin
68 -5
15Sep18 Lin 1m. GF 2y F (7K)
Octavia Minor 8-11[25/1] 6th of 9, 5.56L behind Dubai Blue
Rossa Ryan
-4
15Sep18 Don 7f. G 3y+ F (108K)
Oh This Is Us 9-4[6/1] 3rd of 9, 0.31L behind Mustashry
R L Moore
111 -1
15Sep18 Che 6f. A 3y Hcap (30K)
Bullingdon non-runner
T P Queally
87 -3
15Sep18 Bat 1m. F 2y F (7K)
Al Wafi 9-2[8/1] 7th of 8, 7.00L behind Eesha's Smile
Tom Marquand
70 -4
14Sep18 Sal 6f. GF 3y+ F (15K)
Princely 9-0[20/1] 3rd of 3, 6.25L behind Foxtrot Lady
Tom Marquand
82 -3
14Sep18 Sal 6f. GF 2y F (7K)
Mongolia 8-9[10/1] 5th of 8, 9.75L behind Swift And Sure
Rossa Ryan
-4
14Sep18 Sal 6f. GF 2y F (7K)
Clubora 8-12[8/1] 7th of 8, 12.75L behind Swift And Sure
Tom Marquand
-4
14Sep18 Sal 6f. GF 3y Hcap (6K)
Ambroise 8-11[10/1] 6th of 13, 4.01L behind Silver Swift
Rossa Ryan
57 -6
14Sep18 Sal 6f. GF 2y Hcap (15K)
No More Regrets 8-12[4/1] 3rd of 5, 0.56L behind Cotubanama
Jim Crowley
80 -3
14Sep18 Sal 6f. GF 2y Hcap (7K)
Perfectly 8-11[16/1] 7th of 8, 8.75L behind Sufficient
P Cosgrave
65 -5
14Sep18 Sal 6f. GF 2y Hcap (7K)
Mersey 9-3[16/1] 8th of 8, 10.50L behind Sufficient
Gary Mahon
74 -5
14Sep18 Sal 6f. GF 2y Hcap (7K)
Chonburi 9-6[7/2] 5th of 8, 5.25L behind Sufficient
Rossa Ryan
77 -5
14Sep18 San 7f. GS 4y+ Hcap (30K)
Repton 9-4[9/2] 7th of 10, 8.81L behind Absolutely So
Harry Bentley
90 -2
14Sep18 Sal 6f. GF 2y F (7K)
Ginger Fox 8-12[20/1] 2nd of 8, 9L behind Jash
P Cosgrave
-4
14Sep18 San 1m. GS 2y F (7K)
Dawn Treader 9-2[12/1] 2nd of 12, 1.75L behind Kosciuszko
Harry Bentley
-5
14Sep18 Don 5f. GS 2y F (70K)
Well Done Fox 9-1[10/1] 2nd of 9, 2.25L behind Soldier's Call
James Doyle
107 -1
14Sep18 Don 7f. GS 3y+ F (60K)
All Out 8-12[20/1] 3rd of 9, 2.50L behind Dancing Star
J Quinn
99 -1
14Sep18 Don 7f. GS 3y+ F (60K)
Anna Nerium 9-1[9/2] 6th of 9, 5.50L behind Dancing Star
Tom Marquand
109 -1
14Sep18 Don 7f. GS 3y+ F (60K)
Pepita 9-2[20/1] 4th of 9, 2.75L behind Dancing Star
W Buick
98 -1
13Sep18 Ffo 7f. G 2y F (5K)
George Junior 8-13[12/1] 6th of 8, 9.75L behind Thorn
Rossa Ryan
-5
13Sep18 Don 6f. G 2y F (300K)
Aim Power 8-4[6/1] 6th of 22, 1.94L behind The Great Heir
David Egan
95 -2
13Sep18 Don 6f. G 2y F (300K)
Critical Data 8-6[33/1] 17th of 22, 10.49L behind The Great Heir
Hollie Doyle
88 -2
13Sep18 Don 6f. G 2y F (300K)
Good Luck Fox 8-12[20/1] 18th of 22, 10.55L behind The Great Heir
Oisin Murphy
90 -2
13Sep18 Don 6f. G 2y F (300K)
Glory 9-0[66/1] 20th of 22, 13.30L behind The Great Heir
Harry Bentley
80 -2
13Sep18 Don 6f. G 2y F (300K)
Mordred 9-2[25/1] 7th of 22, 2.07L behind The Great Heir
James Doyle
89 -2
13Sep18 Don 6f. G 2y F (300K)
Dirty Rascal 9-2[25/1] 2nd of 22, 0.5L behind The Great Heir
Tom Marquand
85 -2
13Sep18 Ffo 1m. G 2y Hcap (6K)
Be Proud non-runner
Non Runner
58 -6
13Sep18 Don 1m. G 2y F (70K)
Sweet Pearl 9-0[40/1] 11th of 11, 37.63L behind Fleeting
Oisin Murphy
-1
13Sep18 Don 1m. G 2y F (70K)
Star Terms 9-0[12/1] 2nd of 11, 1.5L behind Fleeting
Andrea Atzeni
90 -1
13Sep18 Don 6f. G 2y Hcap (45K)
K Club 9-7[7/1] 8th of 13, 5.81L behind Stay Classy
Tom Marquand
88 -2
12Sep18 Don 1m. 2f. GS 3y+ F (19K)
Euginio 9-2[11/8] 1st of 4, 1.5L to Emirates Flyer
R L Moore
108 -2
12Sep18 Don 1m. GS 3y+ F (11K)
Cheeky Rascal 10-11[3/1F] 8th of 16, 10.75L behind Central City
T J Murphy
70 -5
11Sep18 Lei 1m. GF 2y F (10K)
In The Cove 9-2[7/1] 4th of 4, 11.75L behind Desert Friend
Tom Marquand
-4
11Sep18 Lei 7f. GF 2y F (6K)
Popping Corks 8-2[8/1] 4th of 12, 3.00L behind Bandola
Thore Hansen
60 -6
11Sep18 Lei 7f. GF 2y F (6K)
Laoise 8-6[18/1] 2nd of 12, 0.75L behind Bandola
Gary Mahon
-6
11Sep18 Lei 7f. GF 2y F (6K)
Be Proud 9-0[9/1] 3rd of 12, 2.00L behind Bandola
Tom Marquand
58 -6
11Sep18 Lei 7f. GF 2y F (10K)
Star Of War 9-0[33/1] 7th of 16, 5.88L behind Canton Queen
Tom Marquand
-4
11Sep18 Lei 7f. GF 2y F (10K)
Canton Queen 9-0[16/1] 1st of 16, 2.25L to Orchid Star
T P Queally
-4
10Sep18 Bri 6f. GF 2y F (5K)
Riviera Nights 9-2[4/9F] 1st of 8, 3L to Barbarosa
S De Sousa
-5
08Sep18 Kem 7f. AA 3y+ Hcap (11K)
Zalshah 9-4[25/1] 10th of 12, 3.00L behind Redgrave
Tom Marquand
83 -4
08Sep18 Hay 1m. 2f. H 3y+ Hcap (30K)
Flying North 9-7[8/1] 6th of 6, 7.75L behind Lorelina
Gary Mahon
95 -2
08Sep18 Asc 6f. GF 3y+ Hcap (30K)
Tangled 8-12[12/1] 12th of 13, 4.97L behind Fille De Reve
Rossa Ryan
91 -2
08Sep18 Kem 1m. AA 2y Hcap (11K)
Al Wafi non-runner
Non Runner
70 -4
08Sep18 Kem 1m. AA 2y Hcap (11K)
Big Baby Bull 9-7[5/2F] 6th of 7, 7.34L behind Eyelool
Tom Marquand
85 -4
08Sep18 Kem 1m. AA 3y+ Hcap (70K)
War Glory 9-10[20/1] 1st of 15, 0.75L to Corazon Espinado
Tom Marquand
91 -2
08Sep18 Hay 1m. H 2y F (25K)
Floating Artist 9-2[3/1] 2nd of 5, 2L behind Great Scot
Oisin Murphy
-1
08Sep18 Kem 7f. AA 2y Hcap (11K)
Jaayiz 8-10[14/1] 6th of 7, 4.03L behind Indian Sounds
Rossa Ryan
70 -4
08Sep18 Kem 7f. AA 2y Hcap (11K)
Water Diviner 9-10[7/2] 5th of 7, 4.00L behind Indian Sounds
Tom Marquand
81 -4
08Sep18 Hay 1m. H 3y+ F (63K)
Tabarrak non-runner
Non Runner
110 -1
08Sep18 Asc 7f. GF 2y F (10K)
Gamba 9-0[4/1] 4th of 5, 3.75L behind Shambolic
J P Spencer
-4
08Sep18 Kem 1m. 3f. AA 3y+ F (70K)
Peak Princess 9-2[100/1] 4th of 4, 22.00L behind Enable
Rossa Ryan
93 -1
08Sep18 Asc 7f. GF 2y F (10K)
Fox Power 9-2[7/1] 6th of 13, 3.38L behind Turjomaan
T P Queally
-4
08Sep18 Asc 7f. GF 2y F (10K)
Production 9-8[12/1] 11th of 13, 8.94L behind Turjomaan
Tom Marquand
-4
07Sep18 Kem 7f. AA 2y F (19K)
Sweet Pearl non-runner
Non Runner
-3
07Sep18 Kem 1m. AA 2y F (9K)
Cauthen 9-2[25/1] 10th of 11, 20.00L behind Artois
Dane O'Neill
-4
07Sep18 Kem 1m. AA 3y+ Hcap (11K)
Maypole 9-8[11/4F] 1st of 10, 0.5L to Mazyoun
Rossa Ryan
86 -4
07Sep18 Kem 1m. AA 3y+ Hcap (11K)
Repton 9-11[3/1] 6th of 10, 5.00L behind Maypole
Gary Mahon
87 -4
07Sep18 Hay 1m. 2f. S 3y+ Hcap (14K)
Bathsheba Bay 8-11[6/1] 5th of 6, 10.25L behind Everything For You
Tom Marquand
88 -3
07Sep18 Hay 6f. S 3y+ Hcap (14K)
Rum Runner 9-2[4/1] 8th of 8, 17.25L behind Cold Stare
Tom Marquand
89 -3
07Sep18 Asc 1m. G 3y+ F (15K)
Bullingdon 8-12[9/2] 4th of 7, 8.50L behind Isomer
R L Moore
88 -3
07Sep18 Asc 7f. G 2y Mdn (12K)
God Has Given 9-5[50/1] 10th of 11, 7.63L behind Prince Eiji
Dane O'Neill
-3
07Sep18 Hay 7f. S 2y F (7K)
Ventura Island 9-0[16/1] 8th of 10, 12.75L behind Lola's Theme
Hollie Doyle
-5
07Sep18 Hay 7f. S 2y F (7K)
Amorously 9-0[33/1] 2nd of 10, 1.25L behind Lola's Theme
Tom Marquand
-5
07Sep18 Asc 6f. G 2y F (10K)
Swiper 9-2[25/1] 8th of 12, 6.01L behind Cloak And Dagger
Dane O'Neill
72 -4
06Sep18 Che 1m. A 2y Hcap (6K)
Big Ian 9-3[14/1] 11th of 13, 14.63L behind Storm Shelter
Gary Mahon
64 -6
06Sep18 Che 1m. A 2y Hcap (6K)
Summa Force 9-8[16/1] 6th of 13, 11.50L behind Storm Shelter
S W Kelly
66 -6
06Sep18 Che 6f. A 2y F (11K)
Croqueta 8-10[8/1] 4th of 7, 7.50L behind More Than Likely
Hollie Doyle
-4
06Sep18 Sal 6f. GF 3y+ Hcap (22K)
Elysium Dream 9-3[11/2] 6th of 6, 9.01L behind Poet's Vanity
R L Moore
86 -2
06Sep18 Sal 6f. GF 2y F (46K)
Come On Leicester 9-0[9/2] 3rd of 9, 2.75L behind Yourtimeisnow
R L Moore
94 -1
06Sep18 Sal 6f. GF 2y Mdn (25K)
Indigo Angel 9-0[9/2] 8th of 13, 13.50L behind Manuela De Vega
Tom Marquand
-2
06Sep18 Sal 6f. GF 2y Mdn (25K)
Aubretia 9-0[40/1] 4th of 13, 9.25L behind Manuela De Vega
Rossa Ryan
-2
06Sep18 Sal 6f. GF 2y Hcap (7K)
Glorious Dane 9-2[7/1] 2nd of 12, 3.25L behind Headland
Rossa Ryan
68 -5
06Sep18 Sal 6f. GF 2y Hcap (7K)
Gunforhire 9-7[7/2F] 7th of 12, 7.94L behind Headland
R L Moore
70 -5
06Sep18 Hay 7f. GS 2y F (10K)
Aspire Tower non-runner
Non Runner
-4
06Sep18 Sal 1m. GF 2y F (7K)
Chatham House 9-2[5/1] 2nd of 10, 1.25L behind Global Hero
R L Moore
-4
06Sep18 Sal 1m. GF 2y F (7K)
Beat Le Bon non-runner
Oisin Murphy
-4
06Sep18 Sal 1m. GF 3y+ Hcap (8K)
Wicked Sea 9-2[6/1] 6th of 8, 10.00L behind Fortune And Glory
Seamus Cronin
65 -5
05Sep18 Ffo 1m. 6f. G 3y+ Hcap (7K)
Brexitmeansbrexit 9-7[11/4] 2nd of 8, 1.5L behind Altra Vita
Tom Marquand
76 -5
05Sep18 Ffo 7f. G 2y Mdn (6K)
Flying Dragon 9-5[10/11F] 3rd of 13, 0.31L behind Catan
Tom Marquand
-5
05Sep18 Bat 1m. F 3y+ Hcap (7K)
Daisy Chain 9-4[8/1] 5th of 5, 5.76L behind Solar Gold
Rossa Ryan
73 -5
05Sep18 Ffo 5f. G 2y Hcap (7K)
London Rock 9-0[2/1] 2nd of 7, 1.25L behind Glorious Charmer
Seamus Cronin
70 -5
05Sep18 Bat 5f. F 2y F (5K)
Pimlico Pleaser 8-8[13/8] 3rd of 4, 1.50L behind Bungle Inthebistro
Rossa Ryan
-5
04Sep18 Kem 1m. AA 3y Hcap (7K)
Sharg non-runner
Seamus Cronin
72 -5
04Sep18 Lei 1m. GF 3y+ Hcap (9K)
Mostahel 9-6[16/1] 7th of 10, 7.56L behind Tahreek
Rossa Ryan
85 -4
04Sep18 Lei 5f. GF 2y Mdn (6K)
Laoise 8-10[16/1] 6th of 8, 6.75L behind Blame Roberta
J Fanning
-5
04Sep18 Lei 7f. GF 3y Hcap (6K)
Popsicle 9-4[9/4F] 9th of 16, 10.13L behind Twilight
Rossa Ryan
60 -6
04Sep18 Goo 6f. G 2y Hcap (25K)
Chonburi 8-6[14/1] 6th of 8, 3.41L behind Princess Power
J Quinn
77 -2
04Sep18 Goo 6f. G 2y Hcap (25K)
Aim Power 9-10[4/1] 3rd of 8, 1.75L behind Princess Power
R L Moore
95 -2
04Sep18 Goo 7f. G 2y F (7K)
Octavia Minor 8-12[33/1] 8th of 15, 10.00L behind Glance
P J Dobbs
-5
03Sep18 Win 1m. 3f. GF 3y+ Hcap (7K)
Doctor Jazz 9-5[7/1] 9th of 10, 13.50L behind Pentland Hills
Tom Marquand
72 -5
03Sep18 Win 1m. GF 2y Hcap (7K)
Rollicking 9-5[3/1F] 1st of 7, 1.25L to New Queen
Oisin Murphy
73 -5
03Sep18 Win 1m. GF 2y Hcap (7K)
Penarth Pier 9-6[17/2] 7th of 7, 15.31L behind Rollicking
Tom Marquand
74 -5
03Sep18 Win 6f. GF 2y F (7K)
Dirty Rascal 9-2[4/5F] 1st of 13, 1L to Grandstand
Tom Marquand
85 -4
03Sep18 Win 6f. GF 2y F (7K)
Love So Deep 8-11[20/1] 7th of 14, 5.03L behind Golden Force
Harry Bentley
-4
03Sep18 Win 6f. GF 2y F (7K)
In The Cove 9-2[6/1] 10th of 14, 7.16L behind Golden Force
Tom Marquand
-4
03Sep18 Ffo 5f. G 2y F (5K)
Pimlico Pleaser 8-7[6/1] 5th of 6, 4.28L behind Enchanted Linda
Seamus Cronin
-5
03Sep18 Ffo 5f. G 2y F (5K)
Enchanted Linda 9-0[7/2] 1st of 6, 1.5L to Royal Dynasty
Edward Greatrex
-5
03Sep18 Bri 5f. GF 2y Mdn (5K)
Lady Scatterley 8-11[7/1] 5th of 10, 4.75L behind Gold Arrow
Rossa Ryan
-5
02Sep18 Bri 1m. 1f. GF 3y+ Hcap (11K)
Fanfair 8-8[9/1] 4th of 5, 8.50L behind Double Reflection
Rossa Ryan
66 -4
02Sep18 Bri 6f. GF 2y F (7K)
Shining Torch 9-2[12/1] 4th of 7, 7.00L behind Miss Celestial
Tom Marquand
-4
01Sep18 Che 6f. A 2y Hcap (35K)
Topical 9-2[11/8F] 3rd of 5, 3.56L behind Nayslayer
R L Moore
82 -2
01Sep18 Che 7f. A 2y F (35K)
Motafaawit 9-5[6/1] 3rd of 5, 1.25L behind Fox Coach
Jim Crowley
-2
01Sep18 Che 5f. A 2y F (11K)
Magical Wish 9-8[15/8JF] 2nd of 4, nk behind Jack's Point
R L Moore
84 -4
01Sep18 Lin 6f. A 2y F (4K)
Naughty Rascal 9-0[5/4F] 1st of 9, 3.75L to Sir Busker
Tom Marquand
-6
01Sep18 Che 1m. A 2y F (11K)
Leroy Leroy 9-2[6/4] 2nd of 7, 0.75L behind Court Poet
R L Moore
85 -4
01Sep18 Che 7f. A 3y+ Hcap (7K)
Bombshell Bay 9-5[8/1] 3rd of 9, 2.50L behind Sonnet Rose
Seamus Cronin
65 -6
01Sep18 Lin 1m. A 3y+ Hcap (20K)
Red Starlight 9-4[11/10F] 1st of 5, 7L to Rinaria
Rossa Ryan
91 -3
01Sep18 Wol 1m. 4f. A 3y+ Hcap (11K)
Second Page 9-7[10/1] 2nd of 7, 12L behind Great Beyond
Dane O'Neill
75 -4
01Sep18 Lin 1m. A 2y F (5K)
Beauty Concept 9-2[6/4F] 5th of 12, 6.25L behind Fragrant Belle
Tom Marquand
74 -5
01Sep18 San 1m. G 3y+ Hcap (11K)
Repton 9-8[20/1] 2nd of 12, 0.5L behind Dragons Voice
Gary Mahon
87 -4
01Sep18 Che 6f. G 2y F (21K)
K Club 9-1[7/4F] 4th of 6, 1.25L behind Glass Slippers
Harry Bentley
-2
01Sep18 San 7f. G 2y F (50K)
Watan 9-1[5/1] 5th of 6, 15.50L behind Too Darn Hot
R L Moore
-1
01Sep18 Wol 1m. 1f. A 3y+ Mdn (6K)
Anchises non-runner
J Quinn
77 -5
01Sep18 Che 7f. G 2y F (11K)
Mordred 9-2[7/4] 1st of 6, 0.75L to Drogon
P J McDonald
89 -4
01Sep18 San 1m. 1f. G 3y+ Hcap (50K)
Almoreb 8-12[10/1] 3rd of 12, 1.25L behind Dubai Horizon
Jim Crowley
88 -2
01Sep18 San 1m. 1f. G 3y+ Hcap (50K)
Billesdon Bess 9-7[33/1] 11th of 12, 21.75L behind Dubai Horizon
Tom Marquand
97 -2
01Sep18 Che 7f. G 3y+ Hcap (46K)
Oh This Is Us 9-10[11/2] 1st of 12, 0.75L to Lualiwa
Harry Bentley
108 -2
01Sep18 Bev 7f. GF 2y F (8K)
Canton Queen non-runner
Non Runner
-4
31Aug18 Wol 7f. A 3y+ Hcap (6K)
Wicked Sea non-runner
Non Runner
65 -6
31Aug18 San 7f. GS 3y+ Hcap (9K)
Heidi 8-4[8/1] 8th of 9, 16.63L behind Arabian Jazz
Hollie Doyle
58 -5
31Aug18 San 1m. 1f. GS 3y Hcap (12K)
Birthright 8-12[25/1] 3rd of 10, 1.75L behind Hulcote
Tom Marquand
71 -4
31Aug18 San 1m. GS 3y Hcap (15K)
Mushtaq 9-7[13/2] 6th of 9, 2.63L behind The Emperor Within
R L Moore
89 -3
31Aug18 San 7f. GS 2y Mdn (7K)
Dawn Treader 9-5[16/1] 4th of 10, 8.50L behind Almania
Tom Marquand
-5
31Aug18 San 7f. GS 2y Mdn (7K)
Walkinthesand 9-5[14/1] 2nd of 10, shd behind Rajinsky
Tom Marquand
-5
31Aug18 San 5f. GS 3y+ Hcap (9K)
On A Roll 9-9[6/1] 4th of 9, 4.50L behind Peggie Sue
R L Moore
76 -5
31Aug18 San 5f. GS 2y Hcap (8K)
Elsaabiqaat 9-2[9/1] 1st of 12, 1.75L to Time For Bed
Jim Crowley
69 -5
31Aug18 San 5f. GS 2y Hcap (8K)
London Rock non-runner
Non Runner
70 -5
31Aug18 San 5f. GS 2y Hcap (8K)
Time For Bed 9-4[15/2] 2nd of 12, 1.75L behind Elsaabiqaat
Tom Marquand
71 -5
29Aug18 Kem 6f. AA 3y Hcap (6K)
Wicked Sea 9-0[8/1] 6th of 11, 4.00L behind Chloellie
Seamus Cronin
65 -6
29Aug18 Kem 7f. AA 3y+ F (6K)
Maaward 9-9[8/13F] 1st of 10, hd to Dayking
Jim Crowley
-5
29Aug18 Kem 1m. AA 3y Hcap (11K)
Sharg 9-1[16/1] 10th of 12, 13.66L behind King's Slipper
Tom Marquand
73 -4
29Aug18 Kem 1m. AA 2y F (6K)
Sweet Pearl 9-0[7/2JF] 1st of 9, 0.5L to Guroor
Oisin Murphy
-5

THE IRISH TIMES