HorseTrackerNeil Mulholland

Motcombe

Runs Since Last Winner
13
Days Since Last Winner
6
Show All RunsWins Only
25Mar19 Win 1m. 7f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (11K)
Green Or Black 10-12[40/1] 4th of 8, 7.00L behind Commanche Red
R T Dunne
113 -3
25Mar19 Win 1m. 7f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (11K)
The Twisler 11-7[11/2] 6th of 8, 26.00L behind Commanche Red
T Scudamore
122 -3
25Mar19 Lin 1m. 7f. A 4y+ Hcap (7K)
Hadfield 9-8[12/1] 4th of 12, 12.25L behind Eden Rose
L P Keniry
72 -5
25Mar19 Win 2m. 4f. G 5y+ S (9K)
Sleep Easy 10-12[14/1] 3rd of 5, 28.00L behind Secret Investor
T Scudamore
126 -4
25Mar19 Win 2m. 5f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (6K)
Lee Side Lady 11-5[11/1] 2nd of 11, 3L behind Lady Longshot
R T Dunne
92 -5
23Mar19 New 3m. 1f. GS 5y+ HcapCh (21K)
Kansas City Chief 10-11[11/2] 6th of 11, 65.25L behind Chic Name
R T Dunne
125 -3
22Mar19 New 2m. 6f. GS 5y+ HcapCh (12K)
Master Burbidge 11-8[14/1] 2nd of 8, 4L behind Graceful Legend
R T Dunne
121 -3
21Mar19 Che 2m. GS 4-6y NHF (3K)
River Bend 10-12[20/1] 13th of 14, 98.25L behind Subway Surf
T Scudamore
-5
21Mar19 Che 2m. GS 4-6y NHF (3K)
Miss Jeanne Moon withdrawn (Withdrawn)
R Johnson
-5
21Mar19 Che 2m. GS 4-6y NHF (3K)
Golden Emblem 10-9[20/1] 3rd of 14, 5.50L behind Subway Surf
Harry Reed
-5
21Mar19 Che 2m. 3f. GS 4y+ HcapHdl (7K)
Great Fairy 11-10[20/1] 10th of 13, 54.38L behind Treasure Dillon
T Scudamore
102 -4
21Mar19 Che 2m. GS 4y+ H (6K)
Lady Carduros 10-12[80/1] pulled up in race won by Deadringerforlove
T Scudamore
-4
21Mar19 Sed 2m. 3f. GS 4y+ HcapHdl (6K)
Molliana 11-0[7/2] 3rd of 11, 8.25L behind L'attendue
R T Dunne
94 -5
20Mar19 Che 2m. 3f. GS 4y+ HcapHdl (7K)
Dandolo Du Gite 11-9[9/1] 6th of 14, 29.50L behind Liosduin Bhearna
T Scudamore
117 -4
20Mar19 Che 2m. 3f. GS 5y+ HcapCh (8K)
Inaminna 11-5[9/4F] 1st of 10, 3L to Keep Moving
R T Dunne
113 -4
20Mar19 Hay 2m. 6f. S 1-0y HcapCh (13K)
Halo Moon 11-11[15/2] 4th of 10, 18.25L behind Knockanrawley
N D Fehily
118 -4
20Mar19 Che 2m. GS 4y+ H (6K)
Long River Dancer 11-0[100/1] 8th of 9, 105.25L behind Khage
R T Dunne
-4
19Mar19 Tau 2m. 3f. S 4y+ HcapHdl (9K)
Passing Oceans 11-9[8/1] 10th of 14, 41.31L behind Adherence
R T Dunne
101 -4
19Mar19 Tau 2m. 3f. S 4y+ MdnHdl (7K)
Glengar 11-2[100/1] 9th of 12, 34.00L behind Birds Of Prey
R T Dunne
-4
18Mar19 Exe 3m. S 5y+ HcapCh (11K)
Moving In Style 11-8[7/2] 3rd of 7, 10.25L behind St Erney
R T Dunne
120 -4
18Mar19 Exe 2m. 2f. S 4y+ MdnHdl (6K)
Global Rhapsody 11-2[66/1] 7th of 10, 48.53L behind Dostal Phil
R T Dunne
-4
18Mar19 Plu 2m. 4f. GS 4y+ H (6K)
Queen's Magic 10-12[2/1] 2nd of 5, 9L behind The Cull Bank
N D Fehily
116 -4
18Mar19 Exe 2m. 7f. S 4y+ H (6K)
No Hidden Charges 11-0[16/1] 4th of 10, 44.00L behind Geordie B
R T Dunne
-4
18Mar19 Plu 1m. 7f. GS 4y+ MdnHdl (6K)
Dream Machine non-runner
N D Fehily
-4
18Mar19 Exe 2m. 7f. S 4y+ HcapHdl (6K)
Presenting Lucina 10-7[16/1] 4th of 12, 13.00L behind Avithos
P K Donovan
87 -5
18Mar19 Exe 2m. 7f. S 4y+ HcapHdl (6K)
White Lilac 12-0[7/1] pulled up in race won by Avithos
R T Dunne
101 -5
16Mar19 New 2m. 4f. H 5y+ HcapCh (8K)
Rainy Day Dylan 11-12[4/1] fell in race won by Casual Cavalier
Brendan Powell
110 -4
16Mar19 Kem 2m. 4f. GS 5y+ HcapCh (40K)
Kansas City Chief 11-5[8/1] pulled up in race won by Forth Bridge
R T Dunne
130 -2
16Mar19 Fon 2m. 5f. S 4y+ H (6K)
Viking Ruby 10-7[20/1] pulled up in race won by Shapiro
P K Donovan
-4
16Mar19 Fon 2m. 5f. S 4y+ H (6K)
Miss Molly Mae 11-0[16/1] pulled up in race won by Shapiro
James Best
-4
16Mar19 Utt 2m. 7f. H 4y+ HcapHdl (13K)
Carrigmoorna Matt 10-12[12/1] 7th of 9, 60.88L behind Diger Daudaie
Miss Millie Wonnacott
118 -3
14Mar19 Mar 2m. GS 4-6y NHF (3K)
Tango Boy 11-1[2/1] 1st of 6, 1.25L to O Connell Street
R T Dunne
-5
14Mar19 Che 3m. 2f. GS 5y+ HcapCh (70K)
The Young Master 11-10[22/1] 3rd of 23, 7.25L behind Any Second Now
Mr S Waley-Cohen
142 -2
14Mar19 Che 2m. 4f. GS 5y+ HcapCh (110K)
Kalondra 11-3[12/1] pulled up in race won by Siruh Du Lac
N D Fehily
147 -1
13Mar19 Hun 1m. 7f. GS 4y+ MdnHdl (4K)
Carolines Charm 10-13[25/1] 9th of 11, 34.63L behind Playa Blanca
Harry Reed
-5
13Mar19 Hun 2m. 4f. GS 4y+ H (6K)
Mind Your Back 11-2[10/1] 4th of 8, 27.25L behind Finawn Bawn
J J Burke
-4
12Mar19 Che 3m. 7f. S 5y+ S (125K)
Impulsive Star 11-6[16/1] pulled up in race won by Le Breuil
Mr S Waley-Cohen
139 -1
12Mar19 Che 2m. 4f. S 5y+ HcapCh (70K)
Walt 11-3[25/1] pulled up in race won by A Plus Tard
Sam Twiston-Davies
141 -1
12Mar19 Che 3m. 1f. S 5y+ HcapCh (110K)
Shantou Village 10-13[40/1] pulled up in race won by Beware The Bear
R T Dunne
142 -1
11Mar19 Kem 1m. 7f. AA 4y+ Hcap (11K)
The Way You Dance 9-3[25/1] 7th of 10, 13.06L behind Knight Crusader
S W Kelly
71 -4
11Mar19 Tau 2m. GS 4-6y NHF (4K)
Peltwell 11-0[33/1] 9th of 12, 23.26L behind Miss Honey Ryder
R T Dunne
-5
11Mar19 Tau 2m. 3f. GS 4y+ HcapHdl (9K)
Putting Green 11-8[25/1] 2nd of 12, 6L behind Smarty Wild
R T Dunne
116 -4
11Mar19 Tau 2m. GS 4y+ MdnHdl (7K)
Moayadd 10-13[33/1] 4th of 12, 23.75L behind Scaramanga
Harry Reed
-4
09Mar19 San 3m. S 5y+ HcapCh (20K)
Kansas City Chief non-runner
T Scudamore
130 -3
09Mar19 Her 2m. 5f. GS 4y+ HcapHdl (7K)
Great Fairy 11-6[14/1] fell in race won by Cuban Pete
R T Dunne
102 -4
07Mar19 Car 2m. 4f. H 5y+ HcapCh (11K)
Molly Carew 12-5[6/4F] 3rd of 6, 26.00L behind Never Up
R T Dunne
114 -4
07Mar19 Win 2m. 3f. GS 4y+ MdnHdl (5K)
Moonlight Camp 11-2[66/1] pulled up in race won by Trevelyn's Corn
N D Fehily
-5
07Mar19 Win 2m. 3f. GS 4y+ MdnHdl (5K)
Vis A Vis 11-2[11/8JF] 2nd of 10, 6L behind Storm Arising
N D Fehily
-5
07Mar19 Win 1m. 7f. GS 4y+ H (6K)
Penny Poet 11-0[12/1] 9th of 11, 52.75L behind Miranda
N D Fehily
-4
06Mar19 Kem 6f. AA 4y+ Hcap (6K)
Just For The Craic 9-7[20/1] 4th of 7, 4.50L behind Miracle Garden
A Kirby
65 -6

THE IRISH TIMES