HorseTrackerMrs John Harrington

Commonstown Stud Moone Kildare

Runs Since Last Winner
0
Days Since Last Winner
0
Show All RunsWins Only
24Mar19 Naa 1m. 2f. YS 4y+ F (45K)
Still Standing 9-5[9/4F] 1st of 8, 3.5L to Hazel Bay
S Foley
97
24Mar19 Naa 1m. YS 4y+ F (100K)
Charcor 9-0[8/1] 10th of 20, 15.25L behind Karawaan
S Foley
86
24Mar19 Naa 1m. YS 4y+ F (100K)
Marshall Jennings 9-9[18/1] 14th of 20, 21.50L behind Karawaan
T P Madden
98
24Mar19 Naa 7f. YS 3y Hcap (50K)
Dandys Ocean 8-6[16/1] 16th of 16, 23.75L behind Never No More
T P Madden
85
24Mar19 Naa 7f. YS 3y Hcap (50K)
Chicas Amigas 9-2[16/1] 7th of 16, 9.25L behind Never No More
S Foley
92
24Mar19 Naa 6f. YS 3y+ Hcap (25K)
St Brelades Bay 9-13[14/1] 7th of 16, 5.38L behind Solar Wave
S Foley
96
23Mar19 Thu 2m. G 4y NHF (10K)
The Gabby Cabby 11-7[7/2] 4th of 9, 8.50L behind Dewcup
Mr B O'Neill
23Mar19 Thu 2m. 6f. G 5y+ NovCh (12K)
Another Barney 11-12[11/4] fell in race won by You Can't Catch Me
P D Kennedy
114
23Mar19 Thu 2m. 2f. G 5y+ NovCh (50K)
Jetz 11-9[7/4F] 2nd of 4, 22L behind Cubomania
P Townend
147
23Mar19 Thu 2m. 7f. G 5y+ H (13K)
Sandymount Duke 11-0[8/1] 3rd of 8, 8.75L behind Scarpeta
P D Kennedy
137
21Mar19 Cor 2m. S 4-7y NHF (10K)
Robin Des Sivola 11-2[9/2] 11th of 15, 82.25L behind Roseys Hollow
Miss M O'Sullivan
21Mar19 Cor 2m. 4f. S 4y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Spoken For 11-11[33/1] 5th of 14, 33.00L behind School Boy Hours
P D Kennedy
18Mar19 Nav 2m. S 5y+ S (45K)
Woodland Opera 11-10[4/1] 5th of 5, 42.75L behind Darasso
P Townend
154
18Mar19 Nav 2m. 6f. S 5y+ H (17K)
Hotel Du Nord 11-0[11/2] 5th of 5, 74.75L behind Caravation
B J Geraghty
17Mar19 Lim 2m. 5f. H 4y+ HcapHdl (12K)
Whydah 11-1[20/1] 10th of 17, 13.19L behind West Is Best
P D Kennedy
98
17Mar19 Lim 2m. 6f. H 5y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Spoken For non-runner (change in going)
17Mar19 Wex 2m. SH 4y MdnHdl (11K)
Fiveallin 11-2[5/2JF] 4th of 11, 1.75L behind Christopher Robin
M P Walsh
16Mar19 Dow 2m. SH 4-7y NHF (10K)
Papal Pearl 10-6[6/1] 9th of 12, 115.75L behind Fag An Bealach
Mr T Hamilton
15Mar19 Che 2m. 4f. GS 4y+ HcapHdl (70K)
Discordantly 11-3[25/1] 8th of 24, 16.63L behind Early Doors
Conor Orr
138 -2
14Mar19 Che 2m. GS 4y+ H (90K)
Emily Moon 11-2[25/1] pulled up in race won by Eglantine Du Seuil
R M Power
138 -1
14Mar19 Che 2m. 7f. GS 4y+ H (325K)
Supasundae 11-10[9/1] 7th of 18, 23.75L behind Paisley Park
R M Power
162 -1
14Mar19 Che 2m. 7f. GS 5y+ HcapHdl (100K)
Not Many Left 11-5[16/1] 3rd of 24, 1.50L behind Sire Du Berlais
M P Walsh
141 -1
14Mar19 Che 2m. 7f. GS 5y+ HcapHdl (100K)
Walk To Freedom 11-12[16/1] pulled up in race won by Sire Du Berlais
R M Power
148 -1
13Mar19 Che 2m. S 4y HcapHdl (80K)
Got Trumped 11-7[20/1] 8th of 21, 11.75L behind Band Of Outlaws
R M Power
138 -1
12Mar19 Che 3m. 7f. S 5y+ S (125K)
Whisperinthebreeze 11-6[20/1] fell in race won by Le Breuil
Mr F Maguire
146 -1
12Mar19 Che 2m. 3f. S 4y+ H (125K)
Alletrix 11-5[50/1] 10th of 14, 46.13L behind Roksana
R M Power
137 -1
12Mar19 Che 3m. 1f. S 5y+ HcapCh (110K)
Magic Of Light 11-8[25/1] 7th of 24, 11.13L behind Beware The Bear
R M Power
151 -1
10Mar19 Naa 2m. Y 4-7y NHF (11K)
Coromandel Lady 11-6[10/3] 3rd of 9, 4.00L behind Gypsy Island
Mr F Maguire
10Mar19 Naa 2m. 3f. Y 4y+ HcapHdl (26K)
Sandymount Duke 11-10[33/1] 14th of 19, 41.44L behind Mount Pelier
R M Power
138
10Mar19 Naa 2m. 4f. Y 5y+ NovCh (32K)
Jetz 11-8[7/2] unseated rider in race won by Kaiser Black
R M Power
147
10Mar19 Naa 2m. 3f. Y 5y+ MdnHdl (15K)
Hotel Du Nord 11-8[7/2] 4th of 20, 2.88L behind Espanito Bello
C J Orr
09Mar19 Gow 2m. 4f. S 4y+ HcapHdl (12K)
Thegoaheadman 11-4[22/1] 12th of 19, 31.25L behind Father Jed
P D Kennedy
102
07Mar19 Thu 2m. 6f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (18K)
Another Barney 11-3[14/1] 4th of 10, 7.00L behind Smoking Gun
R M Power
123

THE IRISH TIMES