HorseTrackerGordon Elliott

Cullentra House Longwood Co Meath

Runs Since Last Winner
4
Days Since Last Winner
1
Show All RunsWins Only
21Feb19 Thu 2m. G 4-7y NHF (11K)
Lady V 11-8[18/1] 4th of 9, 15.75L behind Coromandel Lady
Ms Lisa O'Neill
21Feb19 Thu 2m. G 4-7y NHF (11K)
Lady Of Elysium 11-8[3/1] 2nd of 9, 2.25L behind Coromandel Lady
Mr P W Mullins
21Feb19 Thu 2m. G 4y+ HcapHdl (11K)
Serious Ego 11-13[6/1] 8th of 10, 14.94L behind Chosen Hour
Ms Lisa O'Neill
101
21Feb19 Thu 3m. G 4y+ HcapHdl (12K)
Monition 11-4[10/1] 8th of 13, 26.31L behind The Gatechecker
J W Kennedy
110
21Feb19 Thu 3m. G 5y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Invincible Cave 11-12[4/1] 1st of 8, 36L to The Longest Time
J W Kennedy
118
21Feb19 Thu 2m. 4f. G 5y+ H (50K)
Satoshi 10-12[6/1] 5th of 6, 34.00L behind Go Another One
J W Kennedy
125
21Feb19 Thu 2m. 6f. G 5y+ NovCh (21K)
Mrs Lovett 11-7[15/8] 1st of 7, 9.5L to Sweet Destination
J W Kennedy
125
21Feb19 Thu 2m. 2f. G 5y+ S (26K)
De Plotting Shed non-runner (lame)
K M Donoghue
139
20Feb19 Pun 2m. 6f. GY 5y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Mount Ida 10-11[10/3] 2nd of 12, 0.75L behind The Caddy Rose
J W Kennedy
20Feb19 Pun 3m. GY 4y+ HcapHdl (26K)
Its All Guesswork 10-4[10/1] 3rd of 13, 8.00L behind Cap York
M A Enright
124
20Feb19 Pun 3m. GY 4y+ HcapHdl (26K)
Moratorium 10-9[7/1] 9th of 13, 75.50L behind Cap York
J W Kennedy
129
20Feb19 Pun 3m. GY 4y+ HcapHdl (26K)
A Toi Phil 11-3[25/1] 4th of 13, 11.75L behind Cap York
K Brogan
144
20Feb19 Pun 2m. 4f. GY 4y+ H (30K)
Lackaneen Leader 11-3[50/1] 5th of 6, 12.50L behind Laurina
J W Kennedy
133
20Feb19 Pun 2m. 4f. GY 5y+ MdnHdl (14K)
Final List 11-10[6/1] 3rd of 10, 3.25L behind Insult
J W Kennedy
20Feb19 Pun 2m. GY 5y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Timber House 11-4[4/1] 5th of 18, 18.25L behind Allez Dance
J W Kennedy
17Feb19 Nav 2m. Y 5-7y NHF (10K)
Thatsy 11-13[10/11F] 1st of 12, 1.25L to Multifactorial
Mr B O'Neill
17Feb19 Nav 2m. Y 5-7y NHF (10K)
Multifactorial 11-13[9/2] 2nd of 12, 1.25L behind Thatsy
Ms Lisa O'Neill
17Feb19 Nav 2m. 4f. Y 4y+ HcapHdl (12K)
Smiling Eliza 10-9[6/1] 11th of 13, 39.25L behind Dragon Houdini
J W Kennedy
115
17Feb19 Nav 3m. Y 5y+ S (16K)
Ucello Conti 12-0[4/7F] 1st of 6, 3.5L to Coastal Tiep
Mr B O'Neill
17Feb19 Nav 3m. Y 5y+ NovCh (45K)
Champagne Classic 11-3[5/4F] 2nd of 6, 0.5L behind Chris's Dream
J W Kennedy
17Feb19 Nav 3m. Y 5y+ NovCh (45K)
Blow By Blow 11-3[8/1] 6th of 6, 85.00L behind Chris's Dream
K M Donoghue
142
17Feb19 Nav 2m. Y 4y+ HcapHdl (18K)
Silver Star 11-6[7/1] fell in race won by Oscars Den
K Brogan
122
17Feb19 Nav 2m. 5f. Y 5y+ H (45K)
Tiger Roll 11-3[25/1] 1st of 6, 4L to Off You Go
K M Donoghue
140
17Feb19 Nav 2m. 5f. Y 5y+ H (45K)
Cracking Smart 11-3[11/2] 3rd of 6, 6.25L behind Tiger Roll
J W Kennedy
150
17Feb19 Nav 2m. 5f. Y 5y+ H (45K)
Bless The Wings 11-3[66/1] 6th of 6, 27.25L behind Tiger Roll
D F O'Regan
120
17Feb19 Nav 2m. Y 5y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Milan Native 11-12[9/2] 1st of 18, 1.25L to Raya Time
J W Kennedy
16Feb19 Gow 2m. 1f. YS 4-7y NHF (11K)
Kashmir Wilde 11-8[50/1] 11th of 19, 49.00L behind Daylight Katie
Ms Lisa O'Neill
16Feb19 Gow 2m. 1f. YS 4-7y NHF (11K)
Daylight Katie 11-9[5/2F] 1st of 19, 8L to Etincelle Lioterie
Mr D H Dunsdon
16Feb19 Gow 2m. 4f. YS 5y+ NovCh (14K)
Monkshood 11-12[14/1] pulled up in race won by Duc Des Genievres
J W Kennedy
16Feb19 Gow 2m. 4f. YS 5y+ NovCh (14K)
Minellafordollars 11-12[20/1] 8th of 17, 85.25L behind Duc Des Genievres
K M Donoghue
16Feb19 Gow 2m. 4f. YS 5y+ NovCh (14K)
Carter Mckay 11-12[16/1] 6th of 17, 55.75L behind Duc Des Genievres
D F O'Regan
16Feb19 Gow 2m. YS 4y+ H (60K)
Coeur Sublime 10-3[2/1JF] 4th of 7, 19.00L behind Darasso
J W Kennedy
132
16Feb19 Gow 2m. YS 4y+ H (60K)
Farclas 11-11[7/2] 5th of 7, 42.00L behind Darasso
D N Russell
152
16Feb19 Gow 2m. YS 4y MdnHdl (13K)
Ingenuity 11-7[7/1] 12th of 20, 78.25L behind Star Max
D N Russell
16Feb19 Gow 2m. YS 4y MdnHdl (13K)
Coolongolook 11-7[8/1] 5th of 20, 22.25L behind Star Max
J W Kennedy
14Feb19 Clo 2m. 4f. GY 5y+ HcapCh (11K)
Smoking Dixie non-runner (change in going)
87
14Feb19 Clo 2m. 4f. GY 5y+ NovCh (12K)
Three Kings non-runner (going)
14Feb19 Clo 3m. GY 4y+ H (40K)
Swordsman 10-13[7/2] pulled up in race won by Allaho
J W Kennedy
131
14Feb19 Clo 2m. GY 5y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Jeremys Dream 11-4[5/2] 6th of 17, 8.81L behind Rakhine State
J W Kennedy
14Feb19 Clo 2m. GY 5y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Retribution 11-11[10/1] 4th of 17, 4.81L behind Rakhine State
K M Donoghue
14Feb19 Clo 2m. GY 5y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Rakhine State 11-12[9/10F] 1st of 17, shd to Weihnachts
D N Russell
14Feb19 Clo 2m. 3f. GY 5y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Edene D'arc 11-6[5/2] 3rd of 18, 1.50L behind Annie Odds
J W Kennedy
13Feb19 Fai 2m. GY 4y+ H (16K)
Bold Gesture 11-4[7/2JF] pulled up in race won by Quantatmental
D N Russell
112
13Feb19 Fai 2m. 7f. GY 5y+ HcapCh (12K)
Kayf Thou 11-4[3/1F] 3rd of 13, 7.50L behind Dubai Devils
Ms T Worsley
102
13Feb19 Fai 2m. 7f. GY 5y+ S (25K)
Measureofmydreams 10-13[6/1] 3rd of 5, 6.50L behind Snugsborough Benny
J W Kennedy
137
13Feb19 Fai 2m. 5f. GY 5y+ NovCh (15K)
Missy Tata 11-7[9/10F] 1st of 6, 7L to Grey Waters
D N Russell
13Feb19 Fai 2m. GY 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Black Tears 11-6[8/13F] 1st of 14, 5.5L to Little Light
D N Russell
13Feb19 Fai 2m. GY 4y MdnHdl (11K)
Great Vizier 11-7[12/1] 9th of 16, 50.25L behind Way Back Home
J W Kennedy
10Feb19 Pun 2m. GY 5-7y NHF (10K)
Cats For Cash 11-13[2/1F] 10th of 13, 74.31L behind Dinny Lacey
Ms Lisa O'Neill
10Feb19 Pun 2m. GY 5-7y NHF (10K)
Yendo 11-7[12/1] 11th of 13, 74.37L behind Dinny Lacey
K Brogan
10Feb19 Pun 3m. 4f. GY 5y+ HcapCh (100K)
Space Cadet 10-1[20/1] pulled up in race won by Dounikos
M A Enright
134
10Feb19 Pun 3m. 4f. GY 5y+ HcapCh (100K)
Woods Well 10-4[25/1] 11th of 16, 100.75L behind Dounikos
D F O'Regan
137
10Feb19 Pun 3m. 4f. GY 5y+ HcapCh (100K)
General Principle 10-9[10/1] 3rd of 16, 4.75L behind Dounikos
J W Kennedy
142
10Feb19 Pun 3m. 4f. GY 5y+ HcapCh (100K)
Dounikos 11-0[12/1] 1st of 16, 4.25L to Wishmoor
D N Russell
147
10Feb19 Pun 3m. 4f. GY 5y+ HcapCh (100K)
Monbeg Notorious 11-5[20/1] 10th of 16, 68.75L behind Dounikos
K M Donoghue
152
10Feb19 Pun 3m. 4f. GY 5y+ HcapCh (100K)
Don Poli non-runner (going)
157
10Feb19 Pun 2m. GY 5y+ NovCh (18K)
Monatomic 11-7[14/1] fell in race won by Riders Onthe Storm
J W Kennedy
124
10Feb19 Pun 3m. GY 4y+ HcapHdl (12K)
Load Up Time 10-11[6/1] 9th of 17, 11.75L behind Lady Writer
J W Kennedy
97
10Feb19 Pun 2m. 4f. GY 4y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Lethal Steps 10-11[6/1] 3rd of 20, 6.25L behind Take Revenge
D N Russell
10Feb19 Pun 2m. 4f. GY 4y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Dark Decade 11-10[40/1] 8th of 20, 31.25L behind Take Revenge
K M Donoghue
10Feb19 Pun 2m. 4f. GY 4y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Acronym 11-12[16/1] 13th of 20, 51.00L behind Take Revenge
J W Kennedy
10Feb19 Pun 2m. GY 4y+ H (32K)
Tintangle 11-2[6/1] fell in race won by Sinoria
J W Kennedy
129
10Feb19 Pun 2m. GY 4y+ H (32K)
Chosen Mate 11-9[5/2F] 2nd of 7, 0.75L behind Sinoria
D N Russell
09Feb19 Naa 2m. GY 4y NHF (10K)
Special Brute 11-7[12/1] 4th of 13, 5.25L behind Barnes Des Mottes
Ms Lisa O'Neill
09Feb19 Naa 2m. GY 4y+ HcapHdl (14K)
Lake Malawi non-runner (lame)
106
09Feb19 Naa 2m. GY 4y+ HcapHdl (14K)
Empire Burleque 11-6[10/1] 11th of 20, 11.22L behind Eviscerating
K Brogan
105
09Feb19 Naa 2m. GY 4y+ HcapHdl (14K)
Skeaping 11-8[33/1] 13th of 20, 17.22L behind Eviscerating
M D Poynton
109
09Feb19 Naa 2m. 4f. GY 5y+ HcapCh (18K)
Roaring Bull 11-9[7/1] 1st of 9, 14L to Velocity Boy
J W Kennedy
127
09Feb19 Naa 2m. GY 4y H (18K)
Elysian Plains 11-3[16/1] 6th of 6, 109.50L behind Band Of Outlaws
K M Donoghue
09Feb19 Naa 2m. GY 4y H (18K)
Coko Beach 11-1[5/1] 3rd of 6, 8.00L behind Band Of Outlaws
J W Kennedy
09Feb19 Naa 2m. GY 5y+ S (32K)
Mrs Lovett 10-7[6/1] 4th of 7, 21.06L behind Pravalaguna
D F O'Regan
125
09Feb19 Naa 2m. GY 5y+ S (32K)
Synopsis 10-11[6/1] 5th of 7, 24.06L behind Pravalaguna
J W Kennedy
135
09Feb19 Naa 2m. GY 5y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Take A Turn 11-11[33/1] 9th of 25, 37.25L behind Advantage Point
J W Kennedy
09Feb19 Naa 2m. GY 5y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Rio De Cerisy 11-11[100/1] 13th of 25, 41.31L behind Advantage Point
K M Donoghue
09Feb19 Naa 2m. GY 5y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Empire Escape 11-11[7/1] 6th of 25, 22.63L behind Emily Moon
J W Kennedy
09Feb19 Naa 2m. GY 5y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Cool Getaway 11-12[20/1] pulled up in race won by Emily Moon
B J Geraghty
07Feb19 Thu 2m. GY 5-7y NHF (10K)
Conflated 11-10[6/1] 4th of 16, 19.88L behind Sempo
Mr D G Lavery
07Feb19 Thu 2m. 6f. GY 5y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Darling Miss 10-11[33/1] 8th of 15, 51.25L behind Bootlegger
L P Dempsey
07Feb19 Thu 2m. 6f. GY 5y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Extrapolate 11-4[4/1] 2nd of 15, 0.75L behind Bootlegger
J W Kennedy
07Feb19 Thu 2m. 4f. GY 5y+ H (18K)
Moratorium 11-1[11/2] 1st of 7, nk to Petit Tartare
J W Kennedy
07Feb19 Thu 2m. 4f. GY 5y+ H (18K)
Getaway John 11-7[9/2] 3rd of 7, 1.00L behind Moratorium
D N Russell
07Feb19 Thu 2m. GY 5y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Final List 11-11[5/2F] 3rd of 18, 7.50L behind Polished Steel
J W Kennedy
07Feb19 Thu 2m. GY 5y+ NovCh (12K)
Stooshie 11-12[5/1] 3rd of 12, 9.50L behind Ex Patriot
D N Russell
06Feb19 Ayr 2m. S 4-6y NHF (3K)
Arion Sky 10-12[7/4F] 1st of 9, 6L to Pink Sheets
D N Russell
-5
06Feb19 Ayr 2m. S 5y+ HcapCh (12K)
Veinard 11-0[2/1] 1st of 4, 4L to Zalvados
C O'Farrell
128 -3
06Feb19 Ayr 2m. 3f. S 4y+ HcapHdl (7K)
Pat's Oscar 11-12[11/4] fell in race won by Camile
D N Russell
116 -4
06Feb19 Ayr 2m. S 4y+ H (6K)
Braid Blue 11-2[16/1] 5th of 14, 9.00L behind Galvin
Henry Brooke
-4
06Feb19 Ayr 2m. S 4y+ H (6K)
Galvin 12-0[3/10F] 1st of 14, 1.25L to Elvis Mail
D N Russell
138 -4
03Feb19 Leo 2m. G 4-7y NHF (87K)
Bigbadandbeautiful 11-1[8/1] 2nd of 8, 3.25L behind Santa Rossa
Mr J J Codd
03Feb19 Leo 2m. 5f. G 5y+ HcapCh (125K)
Cubomania 10-13[6/1] 5th of 13, 10.13L behind Whisperinthebreeze
J W Kennedy
142
03Feb19 Leo 2m. 5f. G 5y+ HcapCh (125K)
Doctor Phoenix 11-7[40/1] 7th of 13, 19.88L behind Whisperinthebreeze
K M Donoghue
150
03Feb19 Leo 3m. G 5y+ S (225K)
The Storyteller 11-10[8/1] 3rd of 4, 7.56L behind Bellshill
D N Russell
158
03Feb19 Leo 3m. G 5y+ S (225K)
Outlander 11-10[9/1] 4th of 4, 44.56L behind Bellshill
J W Kennedy
159
03Feb19 Leo 3m. G 5y+ S (225K)
Noble Endeavor non-runner (change in going)
151
03Feb19 Leo 2m. 5f. G 5y+ NovCh (125K)
Hardline 11-10[7/2] 3rd of 6, 5.50L behind La Bague Au Roi
J W Kennedy
150
03Feb19 Leo 2m. 5f. G 5y+ NovCh (125K)
Delta Work non-runner (change in going)
155
03Feb19 Leo 3m. G 4y+ HcapHdl (87K)
Boot Camp 10-9[25/1] 12th of 12, 38.75L behind Dallas Des Pictons
M A Enright
127
03Feb19 Leo 3m. G 4y+ HcapHdl (87K)
Dallas Des Pictons 10-12[7/2JF] 1st of 12, nk to Calie Du Mesnil
J W Kennedy
130
03Feb19 Leo 3m. G 4y+ HcapHdl (87K)
Flawless Escape non-runner (change in going)
133
03Feb19 Leo 2m. G 5y+ H (125K)
Vision D'honneur 11-9[3/1] 3rd of 7, 6.13L behind Klassical Dream
J W Kennedy
03Feb19 Leo 2m. G 4y H (125K)
Surin 10-7[7/1] 3rd of 7, 6.50L behind Sir Erec
J W Kennedy
03Feb19 Leo 2m. G 4y H (125K)
Coeur Sublime non-runner (change in going)
03Feb19 Leo 2m. G 4y H (125K)
Chief Justice 11-0[12/1] 5th of 7, 9.75L behind Sir Erec
D N Russell
03Feb19 Leo 2m. 2f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (87K)
Smiling Eliza 9-10[25/1] 5th of 14, 11.25L behind Sassy Diva
M A Enright
115
03Feb19 Leo 2m. 2f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (87K)
Mrs Lovett non-runner (change in going)
130
02Feb19 Leo 2m. 1f. GY 5y+ HcapCh (87K)
Dakota Moirette 10-8[11/1] 2nd of 14, 0.5L behind Quamino
J W Kennedy
125
02Feb19 Leo 2m. 1f. GY 5y+ HcapCh (87K)
De Plotting Shed 11-9[20/1] 8th of 14, 20.01L behind Quamino
K M Donoghue
140
02Feb19 Leo 2m. 1f. GY 5y+ HcapCh (87K)
Tycoon Prince 11-5[33/1] 10th of 14, 22.64L behind Quamino
C Brassil
141
02Feb19 Leo 2m. 1f. GY 5y+ NovCh (125K)
Mengli Khan 11-10[5/1] 3rd of 6, 20.00L behind Le Richebourg
J W Kennedy
02Feb19 Leo 2m. 1f. GY 5y+ NovCh (125K)
Duca De Thaix 11-10[8/1] 4th of 6, 21.50L behind Le Richebourg
D N Russell
151
02Feb19 San 2m. 7f. S 4y+ HcapHdl (100K)
Folsom Blue 10-4[7/1] 4th of 16, 11.50L behind Lord Napier
R Johnson
130 -1
02Feb19 Leo 2m. GY 4-7y NHF (87K)
Run Wild Fred 11-10[16/1] 6th of 10, 17.00L behind Envoi Allen
Mr D G Lavery
02Feb19 Leo 2m. GY 4-7y NHF (87K)
Abacadabras 11-10[10/1] ran out in race won by Envoi Allen
Ms Lisa O'Neill
02Feb19 Leo 2m. GY 4-7y NHF (87K)
Envoi Allen 11-13[4/6F] 1st of 10, 1.25L to Meticulous
Mr J J Codd
02Feb19 Leo 2m. GY 4y+ HcapHdl (125K)
Eclair De Beaufeu 10-5[7/1] 4th of 19, 3.00L behind Off You Go
J W Kennedy
130
02Feb19 Leo 2m. GY 4y+ HcapHdl (125K)
Cartwright 10-11[20/1] 12th of 19, 9.25L behind Off You Go
B J Cooper
135
02Feb19 Leo 2m. GY 4y+ HcapHdl (125K)
Mitchouka 10-5[40/1] 16th of 19, 20.38L behind Off You Go
K Brogan
137
02Feb19 Leo 2m. GY 4y+ HcapHdl (125K)
Campeador 11-10[25/1] 14th of 19, 11.88L behind Off You Go
K M Donoghue
148
02Feb19 Leo 2m. GY 4y+ H (175K)
Apple's Jade 11-3[8/11F] 1st of 6, 16L to Supasundae
J W Kennedy
162
02Feb19 Leo 2m. GY 4y+ H (175K)
Farclas 11-9[25/1] 5th of 6, 25.25L behind Apple's Jade
S W Flanagan
152
02Feb19 Leo 2m. GY 4y+ H (175K)
Tombstone 11-10[66/1] 6th of 6, 89.25L behind Apple's Jade
D N Russell
146
02Feb19 Leo 2m. 6f. GY 5y+ H (125K)
Commander Of Fleet 11-8[13/2] 1st of 16, 0.5L to Rhinestone
J W Kennedy
02Feb19 Leo 2m. 6f. GY 5y+ H (125K)
Defi Bleu 11-10[7/1] 11th of 16, 53.51L behind Commander Of Fleet
D N Russell
136

THE IRISH TIMES