Gordon ElliottTrack TrainerHorseTracker

Cullentra House Longwood Co Meath

Runs Since Last Winner
10
Days Since Last Winner
1
26Oct20 Ayr S 4-6y H (5K)
Curlew Hill 11-4[7/2]6th of 6, 54.00L behind Do Your Job
R Johnson
Rated 130 4
3/17/2
26Oct20 Wex S 4y MdnHdl (10K)
Homme D'un Soir 11-9[13/8]2nd of 11, behind Hazran
K M Donoghue
7/413/8
26Oct20 Ayr S 4y+ MdnHdl (5K)
Class Bishop Lady 10-12[4/1]5th of 6, 62.50L behind Wild Polly
R Johnson
4
9/44/1
25Oct20 Gal S 4y+ MdnHdl (12K)
Coqolino 12-0[5/4Fav]bf2nd of 9, 2.75L behind Lieutenant Command
M P Walsh
5/65/4Fav
25Oct20 Gal S 4y+ MdnHdl (12K)
Foxhole 11-7[18/1]pulled up in race won by Lieutenant Command
J R Wildman
15/218/1
25Oct20 Wex SH 4y+ S (13K)
Golden Nomad 12-0[4/1]ts+bl24th of 11, 28.00L behind Atlantic Shore
D F O'Regan
10/34/1
25Oct20 Gal S 4y+ H (27K)
Grand Roi 11-1[13/2]3rd of 4, 5.25L behind Beacon Edge
M P Walsh
15/813/2
25Oct20 Wex SH 4y+ HcapHdl (9K)
Imperial Allure ts7non-runner (reserve)
Rated 86
25Oct20 Wex SH 4y+ HcapHdl (9K)
Saint Or Sinner bl2non-runner (reserve)
Rated 86
25Oct20 Gal S 4y+ HcapCh (11K)
Miracle In Medinah 11-7[8/1]cp2fell in race won by Rock On Barney
M P Walsh
Rated 101
7/18/1
25Oct20 Gal S 4y+ HcapCh (21K)
Minellafordollars 10-9[15/2]sr6th of 11, 44.75L behind Discordantly
D J O'Keeffe
Rated 121
18/115/2
25Oct20 Gal S 4y+ HcapCh (21K)
Minella Till Dawn 11-3[12/1]cp37th of 11, 52.25L behind Discordantly
B J Cooper
Rated 129
15/212/1
25Oct20 Gal S 4y+ S (15K)
Coko Beach 12-0[10/1]cp22nd of 8, 0.75L behind Pencilfulloflead
K M Donoghue
9/210/1
25Oct20 Gal S 4y+ S (15K)
Pencilfulloflead 12-0[5/1]1st of 8, 0.75L to Coko Beach
Rachael Blackmore
7/25/1
25Oct20 Gal S 4y+ S (15K)
Braeside 12-0[33/1]3rd of 8, 5.50L behind Pencilfulloflead
B J Cooper
22/133/1
25Oct20 Wex SH 4y MdnHdl (10K)
Crackaway 10-13[11/1]cp45th of 10, 27.25L behind Gibberwell
E O'Connell
18/111/1
25Oct20 Wex SH 4y MdnHdl (10K)
Mr Jackman 11-9[4/9Fav]bf2nd of 10, 1.75L behind Gibberwell
D F O'Regan
1/24/9Fav
24Oct20 Gal S 4y NHF (9K)
Benbulben Boy 11-12[5/1]4th of 8, 5.06L behind Gordon Dai Dai
Mr J J Codd
11/45/1
24Oct20 Leo SH 3y+ Hcap (11K)
Sharp Focus non-runner (lame)
Rated 75
24Oct20 Gal S 4y+ HcapHdl (10K)
Ardhill 12-0[18/1]12th of 17, 74.88L behind A Girl Like Me
K M Donoghue
Rated 102
11/118/1
24Oct20 Gal S 4y+ HcapHdl (21K)
Sassy Yet Classy 10-6[12/1]cp2sr8th of 10, 57.50L behind Agent Boru
D F O'Regan
Rated 115
5/112/1
24Oct20 Gal S 5y+ MdnHdl (12K)
Frontal Assault 12-0[10/3]4th of 11, 5.25L behind Mighty Tom
M P Walsh
7/210/3
24Oct20 Gal S 4y+ MdnHdl (20K)
Gevrey 11-8[9/2]2nd of 13, 0.5L behind Belfast Banter
K M Donoghue
6/19/2
24Oct20 Gal S 3y MdnHdl (12K)
Lucky Fella 11-2[4/1]5th of 9, 16.50L behind Perry Owens
D F O'Regan
6/14/1
24Oct20 Gal S 3y MdnHdl (12K)
Sideshift 11-2[6/1]hd12nd of 9, 1.5L behind Perry Owens
K M Donoghue
7/26/1
23Oct20 Dun A 2y Mdn (25K)
Captain Middleton non-runner (Reserve)
23Oct20 Sli Y 4-7y NHF (9K)
Top Bandit 11-12[2/1Fav]bf2nd of 12, 3.5L behind Bohemian Birch
Mr J J Codd
13/82/1Fav
23Oct20 Sli Y 4y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Desire De Joie 11-6[16/5]1st of 10, 1.75L to One For Joe
M P Walsh
Rated 118
2/116/5
23Oct20 Sli Y 4y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Beth Horan non-runner (change in going)
23Oct20 Sli Y 4y+ H (11K)
One Down 11-11[15/8]3rd of 7, 4.50L behind Call Me Lyreen
M P Walsh
11/415/8
23Oct20 Sli Y 4y+ H (11K)
Call Me Lyreen 11-7[10/3]1st of 7, 1.5L to Farceur Du Large
K M Donoghue
7/410/3
23Oct20 Che G 5y+ S (20K)
Galvin 11-8[2/1Fav]sr1st of 6, 7L to Soldier Of Love
R M Power
Rated 148 2
15/82/1Fav
23Oct20 Sli Y 3y MdnHdl (10K)
Glorious Zoff 11-2[13/2]1st of 9, 12L to Crassus
K M Donoghue
3/113/2
22Oct20 Nav S 3y+ Hcap (9K)
Take A Turn non-runner (going)
Rated 65
22Oct20 Thu Y 4-7y NHF (9K)
Indigo Breeze 11-12[4/7Fav]hd11st of 13, 7.5L to Salt Wind
Mr J J Codd
5/44/7Fav
22Oct20 Nav S 3y+ Mdn (11K)
Elusive Gigolo 10-0[80/1]7th of 9, 40.25L behind Ilmig
D P McDonogh
33/180/1
22Oct20 Nav S 3y+ Mdn (11K)
Tiger Roll 9-7[9/1]ts+bl+6th of 9, 29.25L behind Ilmig
Sam Ewing
7/19/1
22Oct20 Thu Y 5y+ H (15K)
The Bosses Oscar 11-1[5/2]sr1st of 9, 2.25L to Rightplacerightime
Gavin Brouder
Rated 137
2/15/2
22Oct20 Thu Y 4y+ S (14K)
Surin 11-9[10/3]ts7cp44th of 7, 13.25L behind Sapphire Lady
L P Dempsey
2/110/3
20Oct20 Tip SH 5-7y NHF (9K)
Don Diablo 12-2[5/2]hd13rd of 7, 24.00L behind Letsbeclearaboutit
Mr J J Codd
5/2
20Oct20 Fai H 3y+ Hcap (10K)
Take A Turn 9-4[11/1]4th of 10, 9.00L behind Toughari
Sam Ewing
Rated 65
9/111/1
20Oct20 Tip SH 4y+ S (11K)
Aramax 11-5[10/1]10th of 12, 86.75L behind Unexcepted
K M Donoghue
16/110/1
20Oct20 Tip SH 4y+ H (16K)
Santana Plessis non-runner (change in going)
D F O'Regan
Rated 122
20Oct20 Tip SH 3y MdnHdl (10K)
Sister Eliza 10-9[5/1]ts3bl24th of 6, 41.50L behind Rock Chica
B J Cooper
11/25/1
18Oct20 Cor G 4-7y NHF (10K)
Torygraph 11-2[11/2]3rd of 10, 8.25L behind On Eagles Wings
J R Wildman
3/111/2
18Oct20 Cor G 4y+ HcapCh (40K)
Timoteo non-runner (going)
C J Orr
Rated 129
18Oct20 Cor G 4y+ HcapCh (40K)
Dakota Moirette 9-5[9/1]cp76th of 8, 29.75L behind Abbey Magic
Gavin Brouder
Rated 121
14/19/1
18Oct20 Cor G 4y+ S (15K)
Coko Beach cp2non-runner (going)
K M Donoghue
18Oct20 Cor G 4y+ HcapHdl (11K)
Elite Trooper Grey 10-5[18/1]bl21st of 9, 4L to Smithscorner
K C Sexton
Rated 101
11/418/1
18Oct20 Cor G 4y+ H (15K)
Get Rich Die Plyin 11-7[9/2]ts23rd of 7, 7.00L behind Streets Of Doyen
C J Orr
13/89/2
17Oct20 Leo YS 4y+ Hcap (10K)
Ardamir 10-10[18/1]bl111th of 16, 14.38L behind Future Proof
Ms Lisa O'Neill
Rated 62
4/118/1
17Oct20 Bal S 4y+ H (11K)
The Sliding Rock 11-12[5/1]1st of 8, 2.5L to Dedanann
B J Cooper
Rated 116
7/25/1
17Oct20 Leo YS 2y Hcap (11K)
Catherine Chroi 8-9[40/1]14th of 16, 13.51L behind Benaud
L F Roche
Rated 63
33/140/1
17Oct20 Bal S 5y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Sheer Liss 11-9[7/2]6th of 8, 31.75L behind Darrens Hope
K M Donoghue
7/47/2
17Oct20 Bal S 3y MdnHdl (10K)
Zanahiyr 11-2[7/4]1st of 5, 2.5L to Dark Voyager
K M Donoghue
5/27/4
16Oct20 Dun A 2y Hcap (10K)
Sardonyx 9-13[11/2]4th of 14, 0.59L behind Baron Wild
C T Keane
Rated 71
8/111/2
16Oct20 Dun A 2y Hcap (10K)
Catherine Chroi non-runner (reserve)
Rated 63
15Oct20 Tra YS 4-7y NHF (9K)
Hamundarson 12-2[5/4Fav]bfts12nd of 9, 10L behind Powerful Out
Ms Lisa O'Neill
8/115/4Fav
15Oct20 Tra YS 4y+ S (11K)
Axiomatic 12-0[7/2]7th of 9, 23.75L behind Bois De Clamart
K M Donoghue
7/47/2
15Oct20 Tra YS 4y+ NovCh (11K)
Hell On Earth 11-6[14/1]cp2sr10th of 11, 56.75L behind Yaiza
K M Donoghue
10/114/1
15Oct20 Tra YS 4y+ MdnHdl (10K)
Multifactorial 11-7[10/3]5th of 13, 10.50L behind Wearapinkribbon
Gavin Brouder
4/110/3
15Oct20 Tra YS 4y+ MdnHdl (10K)
Talk Of The Town non-runner (lame)
15Oct20 Tra YS 4y+ MdnHdl (10K)
Fidji Emery 12-0[25/1]cp212th of 13, 137.88L behind Gabbys Cross
K M Donoghue
14/125/1
14Oct20 Pun YS 4y NHF (10K)
Mars Harper 11-9[13/8Fav]bf3rd of 7, 2.00L behind Any Givin Sunday
Mr J J Codd
11/1013/8Fav
14Oct20 Pun YS 4y NHF (10K)
Gordon's Jet 11-9[2/1]4th of 7, 3.25L behind Any Givin Sunday
Ms Lisa O'Neill
2/1
14Oct20 Pun YS 5y+ HcapCh (11K)
Bishops Quarter 10-11[16/5Fav]bfts3pulled up in race won by Sunrise Lady
Mr J J Codd
Rated 92
3/116/5Fav
14Oct20 Pun YS 5y+ S (27K)
Ravenhill 11-10[20/1]6th of 8, 41.75L behind The Storyteller
D F O'Regan
Rated 153
14/120/1
14Oct20 Pun YS 5y+ S (27K)
Alpha Des Obeaux 11-2[11/1]ts+bl75th of 8, 40.00L behind The Storyteller
B J Cooper
Rated 158
9/211/1
14Oct20 Pun YS 5y+ S (27K)
Shattered Love 10-9[5/1]ts+cp33rd of 8, 20.50L behind The Storyteller
M P Walsh
Rated 150
7/25/1
14Oct20 Pun YS 5y+ S (27K)
The Storyteller 11-2[2/1Fav]1st of 8, 7.5L to Tout Est Permis
K M Donoghue
Rated 156
2/1 Fav
14Oct20 Pun YS 4y+ NovCh (27K)
Dakota Moirette bl8non-runner (going)
Rated 121
14Oct20 Pun YS 4y+ HcapHdl (16K)
Make My Heart Fly 11-0[40/1]ts+5th of 10, 18.25L behind Red Gerry
E O'Connell
Rated 122
20/140/1
14Oct20 Pun YS 5y+ MdnHdl (12K)
Eskylane 12-0[8/11Fav]1st of 18, 0.5L to Gabynako
K M Donoghue
4/68/11Fav
13Oct20 Pun Y 4-7y NHF (10K)
Daphne Moon 11-11[10/3]13th of 17, 46.50L behind Mare Quimby
Mr J J Codd
5/110/3
13Oct20 Pun Y 4y+ MdnHdl (12K)
Wide Receiver 12-0[8/13Fav]bf2nd of 18, 1.25L behind Baptism Of Fire
K M Donoghue
4/68/13Fav
13Oct20 Pun Y 4y+ H (17K)
Campeador 11-2[22/1]3rd of 5, 29.50L behind Sixshooter
J S McGarvey
10/122/1
13Oct20 Pun Y 4y+ H (17K)
Recent Revelations 11-4[12/1]ts+5th of 5, 46.75L behind Sixshooter
K M Donoghue
Rated 130
4/112/1
13Oct20 Pun Y 3y H (13K)
Quilixios 11-4[1/2Fav]1st of 8, 13L to Scholastic
D F O'Regan
1/2 Fav
13Oct20 Pun Y 3y H (13K)
Lucky Fella 10-12[10/1]4th of 8, 25.50L behind Quilixios
B J Cooper
8/110/1
13Oct20 Pun Y 4y+ S (12K)
Conflated 12-0[6/1]hd93rd of 9, 17.50L behind Darver Star
D F O'Regan
4/16/1
13Oct20 Pun Y 4y+ S (12K)
Silver Star 12-0[33/1]ts+6th of 9, 82.00L behind Darver Star
L P Dempsey
16/133/1
12Oct20 Kil S 4-7y NHF (9K)
Dark Spark 11-12[9/4]ts11st of 9, 15L to Rathnure Rookie
Mr J J Codd
2/19/4
12Oct20 Kil S 5y+ S (11K)
Braeside 12-0[4/1]4th of 6, 17.50L behind Royal Thief
B J Cooper
9/44/1
12Oct20 Kil S 9y+ HcapCh (16K)
Out Sam 11-10[11/1]ts+vs+fell in race won by Nobody Home
K C Sexton
Rated 126
11/211/1
12Oct20 Kil S 4y+ S (11K)
Cherif De L'isle vs2non-runner (veterinary advice)
12Oct20 Kil S 4y+ S (11K)
Soldier At War 12-0[4/1]ts91st of 10, 1.75L to Enjoy D'allen
S W Flanagan
11/24/1
12Oct20 Kil S 4y+ HcapHdl (9K)
Imperial Allure ts7non-runner (going)
Rated 86
12Oct20 Kil S 4y+ MdnHdl (10K)
Daphne Moon non-runner (reserve)
12Oct20 Kil S 4y+ H (11K)
Santana Plessis 11-11[11/4JFav]1st of 6, 3.75L to Funky Dady
D F O'Regan
Rated 115
5/211/4JFav
11Oct20 Lim S 4y+ S (15K)
Run Wild Fred 12-0[5/6Fav]bf3rd of 8, 2.75L behind Home By The Lee
L P Dempsey
10/115/6Fav
11Oct20 Lim S 4y+ S (15K)
Present In Court 12-0[28/1]pulled up in race won by Home By The Lee
B J Cooper
18/128/1
11Oct20 Lim S 4y+ HcapCh (75K)
Roaring Bull 10-12[18/1]bl+pulled up in race won by Aforementioned
L P Dempsey
Rated 141
12/118/1
11Oct20 Lim S 4y+ HcapCh (75K)
Aforementioned 9-5[6/1]ts+cp31st of 16, 2.5L to Portmore Lough
Gavin Brouder
Rated 125
8/16/1
11Oct20 Lim S 4y+ S (21K)
Dallas Des Pictons 11-9[9/2]cp1sr4th of 4, 111.50L behind Visioman
D N Russell
Rated 140
10/39/2
11Oct20 Lim S 4y+ H (30K)
Surin ts7cp4non-runner (going)
Rated 137
11Oct20 Lim S 4y+ H (30K)
Felicidad 10-12[9/1]6th of 6, 49.25L behind My Sister Sarah
B J Cooper
15/29/1
11Oct20 Lim S 4y+ MdnHdl (12K)
Frontal Assault 12-0[6/4Fav]bf2nd of 16, 4.5L behind Cask Mate
L P Dempsey
6/56/4Fav
11Oct20 Lim S 4y+ MdnHdl (12K)
O Connell Street 12-0[10/3]ts16th of 16, 11.75L behind Cask Mate
D N Russell
5/210/3
10Oct20 Fai Y 4-7y NHF (12K)
Calagogo 11-8[3/1]3rd of 9, 4.56L behind It Could Be You
Mr J J Codd
2/13/1
10Oct20 Fai Y 4y+ HcapHdl (9K)
Mrs Davies 11-8[22/1]10th of 16, 38.31L behind She's Commanche
D N Russell
Rated 88
25/122/1
10Oct20 Fai Y 4y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Queens Brook 11-7[2/7Fav]1st of 16, nk to Gua Du Large
D N Russell
2/92/7Fav
10Oct20 Fai Y 4y+ NovCh (12K)
Aforementioned ts+cp3non-runner (going)
Rated 125
10Oct20 Fai Y 4y+ S (11K)
Surin 11-9[11/4]ts6cp32nd of 9, 5.5L behind Heaven Help Us
J W Kennedy
7/411/4
09Oct20 Dow Y 4-7y NHF (9K)
Imperial Sachin's 11-12[7/1]3rd of 9, 19.00L behind Flanking Maneuver
Ms Lisa O'Neill
10/17/1
09Oct20 Dow Y 4-7y NHF (9K)
Corran Cross 12-2[11/8]2nd of 9, 8L behind Flanking Maneuver
Mr J J Codd
13/811/8
09Oct20 Dow Y 4y+ S (11K)
The Abbey 12-0[2/1Fav]bf2nd of 12, 1.5L behind Fag An Bealach
D N Russell
Rated 109
15/82/1Fav
09Oct20 Dow Y 4y+ H (11K)
Curlew Hill 11-11[9/4]3rd of 6, 9.25L behind Beacon Edge
J W Kennedy
5/29/4
09Oct20 Dow Y 4y+ MdnHdl (10K)
O Connell Street non-runner (Reserve)
09Oct20 Dow Y 4y+ MdnHdl (10K)
Ennemi Public 12-0[11/8Fav]bf3rd of 12, 12.50L behind Farceur Du Large
J W Kennedy
Rated 116
7/411/8Fav
09Oct20 Dow Y 4y+ HcapHdl (9K)
Dessie Deschamps ts7cp2non-runner (Reserve)
Rated 84
09Oct20 Dow Y 4y+ HcapHdl (9K)
Saint Or Sinner 11-5[14/1]bl18th of 12, 18.31L behind Laughing Trix
E O'Connell
Rated 88
20/114/1
09Oct20 Dow Y 5y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Tullybeg 12-0[1/1Fav]ts41st of 10, 6L to Face The Odds
D N Russell
5/61/1Fav
08Oct20 Thu S 3y+ Hcap (10K)
Commentariolus 9-2[7/1]6th of 12, 4.38L behind Evening Primrose
Sam Ewing
Rated 63
11/27/1
07Oct20 Gal S 4y NHF (9K)
Dark Spark ts1non-runner (change in going)
07Oct20 Gal S 4y NHF (9K)
Coach Carter 11-9[11/4]3rd of 9, 7.25L behind Teuchters Glory
Mr J J Codd
7/211/4
07Oct20 Gal S 4y+ HcapCh (21K)
Diamond Turf 11-4[16/1]ts+cp37th of 13, 22.63L behind Scheu Time
J W Kennedy
Rated 127
5/116/1
07Oct20 Gal S 4y+ S (12K)
Thatsy 12-0[6/5Fav]bfts52nd of 10, 10L behind Pakens Rock
D N Russell
5/46/5Fav
07Oct20 Gal S 5y+ S (15K)
Milan Native 11-10[11/10Fav]ts3sr1st of 3, shd to Discorama
J W Kennedy
Rated 149
7/411/10Fav
07Oct20 Gal S 4y+ HcapHdl (11K)
Paranoid 11-4[15/8Fav]1st of 15, nk to Room To Roam
D N Russell
Rated 110
9/415/8Fav
07Oct20 Nav S 2y Mdn (11K)
Lincoln Hawk 9-7[5/1]5th of 18, 7.25L behind Alarm Call
D P McDonogh
10/15/1
07Oct20 Gal S 5y+ MdnHdl (12K)
Ragnar Lodbrok 12-0[15/8Fav]1st of 18, 4.25L to Elizabeth J
J W Kennedy
4/515/8Fav
07Oct20 Gal S 5y+ MdnHdl (12K)
Ardhill 12-0[16/1]8th of 18, 64.25L behind Ragnar Lodbrok
D N Russell
18/116/1
05Oct20 Kil G 4y+ S (11K)
Thisonesforollie 11-7[8/1]cp84th of 14, 19.00L behind Ask Cory
J W Kennedy
Rated 97
5/18/1
05Oct20 Kil G 4y+ S (11K)
Walkabout 12-0[40/1]5th of 7, 72.25L behind Felix Desjy
K M Donoghue
33/140/1
05Oct20 Kil G 4y+ S (11K)
Felix Desjy 12-0[1/5Fav]hd91st of 7, 31L to Port Rashid
J W Kennedy
4/111/5Fav
05Oct20 Kil G 4y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Class Bishop Lady 11-1[7/2]6th of 15, 37.00L behind Walking Fame
K M Donoghue
9/47/2
05Oct20 Kil G 3y MdnHdl (10K)
On Guard 11-2[1/1Fav]bfsr4th of 9, 17.25L behind Varna Gold
J W Kennedy
4/51/1Fav

Latest News