Header
Text here
Header
Text here

Doncaster

Mon, 4th Feb, 2013

View Using Active Card View all races on one page

 

32 Bonus At 32Red.com Maiden Hurdle (Class 5) of £3,500.00 4-y-o plus

2m. 3f. 110yds. 1st - £2,274.00 2nd - £668.00 3rd - £334.00 4th - £167.00 21 Declared Good (Good to Soft in places)

 

Cards Help

loading past form
2Aaim To Prosper 9,br g 11-4

Val Royal-Bint Al Balad

(1)(CGA Racing Partnership 2)

Brian Meehan

D A Jacob


loading past form
PJawbreaker 8,b g 11-4

Catcher In The Rye-Alpine Lady

(1)(J T S (International) Ltd)

J T Stimpson

A P Cawley


loading past form
04-7Consigliori 8,b g 11-4

Bob's Return-Eurocurrency

(1)(Newstead Priory Racing Club)

N Kent

Harry Haynes


loading past form
51/0Brief Mark 8,b g 11-4

Revoque-Queens Mark

(1)(R Jenner & J Green)

Charlie Longsdon

N Fehily


loading past form
2Life And Soul 6,b g 11-4

Azamour-Way For Life

(1)(Mr Matthew Taylor)

Donald McCain

J M Maguire


loading past form
Zuider Zee 6,b g 11-4

Sakhee-Zephyrine

(1)(Bloomfields)

John Ferguson

D F O'Regan


loading past form
82/0Custer Of The West 8,ch g 11-4

Shernazar-Karlybelle

(1)(Mrs Peter Prowting)

Alan King

R Thornton


loading past form
0099Yippee Kiyay 7,b g 11-4

Heron Island-Winter Utopia

(1)(Mrs Kristene Hunter)
Rated 90

Jennie Candlish

S Quinlan


loading past form
1-9PFromthetop 7,b g 11-4

Windsor Castle-Rose Of Solway

(1)(Mr R A Preece)

G Slade-Jones

T Scudamore


loading past form
100-River Exit 6,b g 11-4

Exit To Nowhere-Kilbricken Sunset

(1)(Mrs Althea Barclay)

Nigel Twiston-Davies

S Twiston-Davies


loading past form
17-3Minella Forfitness 6,b g 11-4

Westerner-Ring Of Water

(1)(Pete & Pauline Wordingham & Partner)

C Pogson

B J Geraghty


loading past form
6-4Greatown 6,gr g 11-4

Great Palm-Townhall

(1)(Mr W R Kinsey)

W Kinsey

Mr W Kinsey(7)


loading past form
5-26Alpancho 7,ch g 11-4

Alflora-Run Tiger

(1)(Apple Pie Partnership)

Ben Case

Aidan Coleman


loading past form
5217Rockchasebullett 5,b g 11-4

Catcher In The Rye-Last Chance Lady

(1)(The Yes No Wait Sorries)

F M O'Brien

P J Brennan


loading past form
U-PTheatre Evening 5,b g 11-4

King's Theatre-Waydale Hill

(1)(Mrs Frances Bishop)

Mrs F Bishop

A P McCoy


loading past form
9-6PTeeiygee 5,b g 11-4

Bollin Eric-Paxford Lady

(1)(Mrs M Gourley)

M Sowersby

T Messenger


loading past form
56Pryde Rock 6,b g 11-4

Fair Mix-Knight Ryde

(1)(Mrs G M Tregaskes)

Nicky Henderson

David Bass


loading past form
298Feast Of Fire 6,ch g 11-4

St Jovite-Bellagrana

(1)(Mrs E A Verity)

Miss J Foster

R P McLernon


loading past form
Chemistry Master 5,b g 11-4

Doyen-Elemental

(1)(Trebles Holford & Simon Cullum)

Mrs A Dunn

Ryan Mahon(3)


loading past form
1/03Sorcier 7,b g 11-4

Shaanmer-Donitille

(1)(Mrs P M Shirley-Beavan)

I Jardine

F Keniry


loading past form
8Big Sound 6,b g 11-4

Supreme Sound-Tarbolton Moss

(1)(Hanson & Hamilton)

Mr M T Walford

P Buchanan


loading past form
95/4Neltara 9,b g 11-4

Kayf Tara-Lucia Forte

(1)(Mr D J Dyson)

Miss C Dyson

Nick Scholfield


Probable SP 2/1 Aaim To Prosper, 3/1 Zuider Zee, 7/2 Minella Forfitness, 7/1 Life And Soul, 16/1 Theatre Evening, Alpancho, 20/1 Neltara, Feast Of Fire, Pryde Rock, 25/1 Custer Of The West, Rockchasebullett, Chemistry Master, 33/1 Sorcier, 50/1 Greatown, Brief Mark, River Exit, 66/1 Consigliori, Fromthetop, 100/1 Big Sound, Yippee Kiyay, 150/1 Jawbreaker, Teeiygee.