HorseTrackerM G Nolan

  • Last 90 Days
  • Entries
  • Injuries & Suspensions
  • Statistics
Last Winner   Midnight Silver (GB)
6/4, Jamie Snowden
Ffos Las Thu, 26th Mar, 15
Runs Since Last Winner   1
Days Since Last Winner   3
Last Runner   Billy Congo (IRE)
5th, 12/1, Adrian Wintle
Stratford Sat, 28th Mar, 15
RunsWinsPlacesWin %€Earnings€1 Level Stk
Last 90 Days (N.H.)6871610.29%€54698.90€-36.67
Show All RunsWins Only
Date Course Conditions Race Result Trainer OR
28Mar15 Str 22G 4y+ 10-12[12/1] Billy Congo 5th of 16, 25.63L behind Seymour Legend Adrian Wintle 86 5
26Mar15 Ffo 16H 4-5y 10-11[6/4] Midnight Silver 1st of 4, shd to Kilcullen Flem Jamie Snowden 6
23Mar15 Tau 19G 4y+ 10-8[4/1] Dino Mite 3rd of 7, 1.38L behind She's Da One Jamie Snowden 113 4
22Mar15 Win 22G 4y+ 11-4[17/2] Positive Vibes 8th of 11, 51.00L behind Karl Marx R M Woollacott 93 5
22Mar15 Win 20G 4y+ 10-7[14/1] Sirop De Menthe 7th of 9, 61.00L behind Jimmy The Jetplane Mrs S Gardner 111 3
21Mar15 New 20G 5y+ 10-11[8/1] Carrigmorna King 4th of 10, 15.03L behind Rebel Rebellion Philip Hobbs 137 2
20Mar15 New 24GS 4y+ 11-6[20/1] Laughton Park 9th of 13, 23.75L behind Rally Suzy Smith 112 4
17Mar15 Exe 19GS 5y+ 10-9[33/1] Saint Breiz 3rd of 4, 57.00L behind Carraig Mor C J Gray 3
17Mar15 Exe 19GS 5y+ 11-9[8/1] All But Grey 4th of 10, 39.13L behind Jay Are C J Gray 102 4
17Mar15 Exe 19GS 4y+ 11-6[7/2JF] Rafafie 7th of 14, 24.25L behind Flying Light Mrs S Gardner 104 4
16Mar15 Sou 16G 4-6y 10-4[2/1F] Sea Pride 1st of 11, 11L to Yes I Did Sir Mark Prescott Bt 6
14Mar15 Utt 16S 4-6y 10-7[16/1] Coeur Blimey 2nd of 6, 9L behind Definite Outcome Mrs S Gardner 5
14Mar15 Utt 20S 4y+ 10-13[9/1] Uncle Tone 6th of 7, 19.88L behind Doctor Phoenix Tim Vaughan 4
14Mar15 Utt 24S 4y+ 10-6[16/1] Clouds Of Mist 4th of 9, 29.50L behind Tambura Mrs S Gardner 82 5
13Mar15 Che 20S 4y+ 11-6[16/1] Jolly's Cracked It 9th of 21, 30.38L behind Killultagh Vic H Fry 140 2
12Mar15 Tow 24G 5y+ 11-1[7/2] Typical Oscar unseated rider in race won by Nalim M Blake 91 5
11Mar15 Che 16G 4y 10-13[25/1] Souriyan 11th of 22, 11.16L behind Qualando Jamie Snowden 133 1
09Mar15 Tau 17GS 4-6y 10-3[14/1] Star Sovereign pulled up in race won by Legend Lady Jamie Snowden 6
09Mar15 Tau 17GS 4y 10-7[9/2] Dino Mite 1st of 6, 1.25L to What A Scorcher Jamie Snowden 4
08Mar15 War 29GS 5y+ 11-1[8/1] Incentivise 5th of 14, 20.75L behind Carli King R Lee 117 3
03Mar15 Exe 19H 4y+ 10-11[50/1] Cautious Kate 7th of 7, 25.50L behind Spellbound C J Gray 4
28Feb15 New 21S 8y+ 10-7[11/1] Laughton Park fell in race won by Leave It Be Suzy Smith 114 3
27Feb15 New 16S 4-6y 10-4[7/2F] Sea Pride 2nd of 10, nose behind Katie Too Sir Mark Prescott Bt 6
26Feb15 Tau 19H 4y+ 10-12[14/1] Billy Congo 4th of 8, 4.75L behind Its A Long Road Adrian Wintle 86 5
26Feb15 Tau 19H 4y+ 10-12[20/1] Saint Breiz 5th of 5, 43.50L behind Dragon's Den C J Gray 122 3
18Feb15 Lud 16GS 5y+ 11-1[5/1] All But Grey fell in race won by Kerryhead Storm C J Gray 102 4
17Feb15 Wet 16G 4y+ 11-2[11/4F] Mad For Road 3rd of 10, 0.63L behind Nefyn Bay B M R Haslam 90 5
16Feb15 Lin 24H 5y+ 11-9[5/1] Victory Gunner pulled up in race won by Paddy The Oscar R Lee 100 5
15Feb15 Ffo 24H 5y+ 10-2[7/1] Louis Phillipe pulled up in race won by Expanding Universe Miss L Blackford 81 4
14Feb15 Win 25S 5y+ 11-9[11/4] Thomas Wild 2nd of 6, 3.25L behind Kings Apollo Philip Hobbs 114 4
14Feb15 Win 16S 4y+ 11-0[9/1] Aston Cantlow 3rd of 12, 20.00L behind Zarib Philip Hobbs 4
14Feb15 Win 22S 4y+ 10-10[6/1] Here's Herbie 8th of 11, 59.75L behind Southfield Vic Mrs S Gardner 120 3
14Feb15 Win 20S 5y+ 10-6[6/4F] Toowoomba 4th of 6, 32.00L behind Opening Batsman Philip Hobbs 113 3
14Feb15 Win 22S 4y+ 10-13[10/1] Positive Vibes 7th of 17, 50.31L behind Easy Beesy R M Woollacott 95 4
13Feb15 San 16S 4y+ 11-8[6/1] Tealissio 8th of 11, 27.75L behind Right Step Mrs L Wadham 116 4
12Feb15 Fon 14GS 4-6y 9-12[5/2] Sea Pride 3rd of 8, 3.50L behind Chapel Hall Sir Mark Prescott Bt 6
10Feb15 Ffo 20S 4y+ 11-4[13/2] Lady Garvagh 10th of 11, 78.25L behind Try It Sometime R M Woollacott 92 5
10Feb15 Ffo 21S 5y+ 10-10[5/2JF] Silvergrove 2nd of 5, 0.5L behind Letbeso R M Woollacott 111 4
09Feb15 Plu 21GS 4y+ 10-8[13/2] Laughton Park 1st of 8, 1.25L to Todd Suzy Smith 110 3
08Feb15 Exe 19GS 4y+ 10-8[250/1] Cautious Kate 6th of 16, 22.25L behind Sir Ivan C J Gray 4
07Feb15 Utt 16S 5y+ 11-6[3/1F] Quick Decisson 7th of 9, 36.75L behind Ballycool Philip Hobbs 117 4
07Feb15 Utt 20S 4y+ 11-1[33/1] Uncle Tone 4th of 10, 7.78L behind Ustica Tim Vaughan 5
06Feb15 Ban 30S 5y+ 11-5[6/1] Incentivise 2nd of 10, 2.5L behind Barton Gift R Lee 116 4
05Feb15 Hun 16S 4-7y 10-3[33/1] Silver Djebel 11th of 12, 32.13L behind Angel Face Jamie Snowden 6
31Jan15 Ffo 20H 4y+ 10-1[10/1] Little Boy Boru 5th of 14, 33.00L behind Silsol Suzy Smith 129 2
31Jan15 Ffo 19H 5y+ 11-2[6/1] Village Vic 4th of 8, 20.75L behind Foxbridge Philip Hobbs 122 3
31Jan15 Ffo 16H 4y+ 10-11[1/1F] Souriyan 2nd of 9, nk behind Glenwood Star Jamie Snowden 4
30Jan15 Che 16H 5y+ 10-9[8/1] All But Grey 2nd of 6, 10L behind Sail By The Sea C J Gray 4
30Jan15 Che 20H 4-7y 10-13[20/1] Uncle Tone 5th of 10, 9.00L behind Chosen Well Tim Vaughan 4
29Jan15 Win 20H 5y+ 11-2[7/1] Simply Wings 3rd of 11, 44.00L behind Saint Raph R Lee 132 3
27Jan15 Tau 19S 4y+ All But Grey non-runner C J Gray 102 4
27Jan15 Tau 17S 4y+ 10-8[66/1] Cautious Kate 9th of 9, 60.00L behind Kingfisher Creek C J Gray 4
26Jan15 Plu 25H 4y+ 11-12[4/1] Letbeso 2nd of 6, 5L behind Obistar Peter Bowen 114 4
19Jan15 Exe 17S 4y+ 9-13[11/2] Lady Garvagh 6th of 12, 25.25L behind Jackies Solitaire R M Woollacott 93 4
17Jan15 Tau 24H 4y+ 10-6[17/2] Fishing Bridge 5th of 9, 26.25L behind Virtuel D'oudon D A Rees 110 3
17Jan15 Tau 23H 5y+ 11-9[10/3F] Bang On Time pulled up in race won by Castarnie R M Woollacott 102 4
17Jan15 Tau 17H 4y+ 11-1[50/1] Singh Is King 5th of 8, 43.56L behind Abundantly D A Rees 4
15Jan15 Mar 19GS 4y+ 11-9[11/2] He's A Bully 3rd of 7, 27.00L behind Steel Summit Philip Hobbs 107 4
15Jan15 Mar 21GS 4y+ Real Milan non-runner Mrs A King 120 3
10Jan15 War 16S 4-6y 11-2[40/1] Star Benefit 7th of 9, 41.50L behind Copper Kay Adrian Wintle 6
10Jan15 Wet 20GS 5y+ 10-11[5/6F] Horizontal Speed 1st of 4, 15L to Red Devil Boys Philip Hobbs 137 4
08Jan15 Cat 30GS 5y+ 10-5[10/1] Incentivise 4th of 12, 12.00L behind Scotswell R Lee 116 3
07Jan15 Tau 24S 5y+ 10-9[2/1F] Local Show unseated rider in race won by Rathlin Rose R M Woollacott 5
02Jan15 Ffo 24H 5y+ 11-9[8/1] Victory Gunner unseated rider in race won by Dixie Bull R Lee 100 5
01Jan15 Exe 19S 4y+ 10-11[20/1] Free Of Charge 10th of 18, 57.25L behind Assam Black Philip Hobbs 103 4
01Jan15 Exe 24S 5y+ 11-2[6/1] Silvergrove 1st of 10, 4L to Buddy Love R M Woollacott 103 4
01Jan15 Exe 17S 4y+ 10-4[3/1] Souriyan 1st of 16, 9L to Sebastian Beach Jamie Snowden 5
01Jan15 Exe 23S 4y+ 10-12[50/1] Miss Lamorna pulled up in race won by Nordic Nymph Mrs S Gardner 88 5
30Dec14 Tau 19S 3y+ 11-7[16/1] All But Grey 10th of 14, 27.75L behind After Eight Sivola C J Gray 105 4
30Dec14 Tau 17S 3y+ 11-6[20/1] Lukes Hill 3rd of 17, 4.25L behind Worldor D A Rees 97 5