HorseTrackerA P McCoy

England

  • Last 90 Days
  • Entries
  • Injuries & Suspensions
  • Statistics
Last Winner   Batavir (FR)
5/2Fav, David Pipe
Ascot Fri, 19th Dec, 14
Runs Since Last Winner   1
Days Since Last Winner   0
Last Runner   Yanworth (GB)
2nd, 2/1Fav, Alan King
Ascot Fri, 19th Dec, 14

A P McCoy
(c)Healy Racing Photos
RunsWinsPlacesWin %€Earnings€1 Level Stk
Last 90 Days (N.H.)170385622.35%€461875.48€-64.39
Show All RunsWins Only
Date Course Conditions Race Result Trainer OR
19Dec14 Asc 16S 4-6y 11-4[2/1F] Yanworth 2nd of 13, 2.25L behind Supasundae Alan King 1
19Dec14 Asc 22S 4y+ 11-4[5/2F] Batavir 1st of 10, 4L to Spartan Angel David Pipe 119 3
19Dec14 Asc 22S 4y+ 11-0[5/4F] Champagne Present 4th of 9, 17.38L behind Desilvano Jonjo O'Neill 128 3
18Dec14 Exe 17S 4y+ 11-7[1/1F] Mr Mole 1st of 3, 2.25L to Brick Red Paul Nicholls 146 2
18Dec14 Exe 23S 4y+ 11-0[11/4] Winter Walk 6th of 9, 45.75L behind Brandon Hill Miss Rebecca Curtis 4
17Dec14 New 12S 3y 10-12[7/1] Rose Revived 2nd of 10, 4.5L behind Amour D'or Jonjo O'Neill 6
17Dec14 New 19S 4-6y 10-12[12/1] Monbeg Gold 6th of 10, 58.50L behind Value At Risk Jonjo O'Neill 4
17Dec14 New 16S 4y+ 11-0[7/4] Communicator 5th of 17, 15.75L behind Laser Hawk Jonjo O'Neill 4
17Dec14 New 24S 4y+ 11-3[6/1] Oscar Fortune 5th of 10, 43.50L behind Gevrey Chambertin Jonjo O'Neill 130 3
17Dec14 New 16S 3y 10-12[5/2F] Jalingo 2nd of 10, 4L behind Zarib John Ferguson 4
16Dec14 Cat 16GS 4-6y 11-4[11/4F] Junius Brutus 1st of 7, 2.75L to Chitu B Arthey 6
16Dec14 Cat 25GS 4y+ 11-0[1/4F] If In Doubt 1st of 4, 4L to Volo Mio Philip Hobbs 139 3
16Dec14 Cat 19GS 4y+ 11-5[8/15F] Chieftain's Choice 1st of 14, 7L to Argent Knight J J Quinn 127 4
16Dec14 Cat 16GS 3y New Street non-runner Jim Best 4
15Dec14 Ffo 16S 3-5y 11-7[11/4] Ezetiger 4th of 9, 22.50L behind Nansaroy Pat Eddery 6
15Dec14 Ffo 25S 4y+ 11-11[4/1] Lookslikerainted pulled up in race won by Cadeau George Miss Rebecca Curtis 129 3
15Dec14 Ffo 20S 3y+ 10-11[7/4F] Red Devil Lads 1st of 6, 4L to Hansupfordetroit Miss Rebecca Curtis 113 3
15Dec14 Ffo 16S 4y+ 10-12[4/6F] Globalisation 2nd of 13, 2.5L behind Clyne Miss Rebecca Curtis 4
14Dec14 Sou 16S 3y+ 11-12[11/10F] Faerie Reel 1st of 3, 3L to Queen Olivia K C Bailey 117 4
14Dec14 Sou 24S 4y+ 10-12[10/1] Glenwood Star pulled up in race won by Delgany Demon Miss Rebecca Curtis 4
14Dec14 Sou 20S 4y+ 11-0[8/11F] Veripek 2nd of 8, nk behind Nightline Miss Rebecca Curtis 5
13Dec14 Che 24GS 4y+ 11-4[4/1] Binge Drinker 5th of 6, 22.50L behind Blaklion Miss Rebecca Curtis 135 1
13Dec14 Che 21GS 4y+ 11-7[12/1] Darna 5th of 12, 29.50L behind Niceonefrankie K C Bailey 144 1
13Dec14 Che 16GS 4y+ 11-0[11/4JF] Bold Henry 4th of 7, 20.00L behind Sew On Target Philip Hobbs 135 2
13Dec14 Che 21GS 4y+ 11-8[9/2] Un Ace 2nd of 3, 1.5L behind Champagne West K C Bailey 142 2
13Dec14 Che 17GS 3y 11-0[8/11F] Hargam 1st of 7, 1.25L to Karezak Nicky Henderson 2
12Dec14 Don 19S 3y+ 11-8[8/1] Kelvingrove 3rd of 6, 7.25L behind Centasia Jonjo O'Neill 126 3
12Dec14 Don 19S 4y+ 11-12[7/2] Bernardelli 1st of 7, 9L to Quicuyo N Richards 119 4
12Dec14 Don 24S 4y+ 11-9[5/1CF] One For Hocky 3rd of 10, 3.75L behind Truckers Darling N Richards 115 4
12Dec14 Don 19S 3y+ 11-4[11/4JF] A Shade Of Bay 1st of 6, 11L to Playhara K C Bailey 107 4
12Dec14 Don 16S 4y+ 11-0[2/1F] Father Edward 3rd of 18, 10.25L behind Cardinal Walter John Ferguson 5
12Dec14 Don 19S 4y+ 11-0[6/5] Red Devil Boys brought down in race won by Smart Freddy John Ferguson 4
11Dec14 War 16S 4-6y 11-7[13/8F] Joe Farrell 2nd of 10, 2.5L behind Barters Hill John Ferguson 6
11Dec14 War 21S 3y+ 11-12[11/1] Claiming Benefits pulled up in race won by Seas Of Green Ronald O'Leary 105 4
11Dec14 War 29S 4y+ 10-10[5/2F] Presence Felt pulled up in race won by Incentivise Jonjo O'Neill 104 4
11Dec14 War 21S 4y+ 11-0[11/4] Carningli 4th of 17, 30.25L behind Kylemore Lough Miss Rebecca Curtis 4
11Dec14 War 20S 4y+ Spoil Me withdrawn (Withdrawn) Jonjo O'Neill 104 4
11Dec14 War 16S 4y+ 10-12[9/2] Gone Too Far 5th of 9, 18.00L behind Top Gamble Alan King 125 3
09Dec14 Utt 20S 3y+ 11-4[15/8F] Positive Vibes 4th of 9, 22.75L behind Arden Denis R M Woollacott 91 5
09Dec14 Utt 16S 3y+ 11-12[11/4] Dormouse 4th of 5, 14.00L behind Lochnagar Mrs A King 120 4
09Dec14 Utt 24S 4y+ 11-1[4/1] Cloudy Copper 2nd of 5, 3L behind Top Totti Jonjo O'Neill 4
08Dec14 Mus 20G 3y+ 11-12[20/1] Lucky Cody 12th of 13, 34.06L behind Waltz Darling B Ellison 125 3
08Dec14 Mus 16G 4y+ 11-0[1/5F] Arabic History 1st of 8, 1.25L to Gilnockie John Ferguson 5
07Dec14 Cor 20SH 4y+ 11-2[3/1F] Jumptoconclusions 1st of 22, shd to Old Time Melody E J O'Grady 85
07Dec14 Cor 16SH 5y+ 11-4[9/2] Alderwood 4th of 10, 12.28L behind Felix Yonger Thomas Mullins 148
07Dec14 Cor 16SH 4y+ 10-10[7/1] All The Sevens 9th of 9, 65.75L behind Miradane Martin Brassil 102
07Dec14 Cor 16SH 5y+ 11-12[16/1] Another Rattler 9th of 23, 24.00L behind Montys Meadow P J Rothwell
06Dec14 San 16S 4y+ 11-7[8/1] Somersby 2nd of 10, 2.5L behind Dodging Bullets Mick Channon 162 1
06Dec14 San 16S 4y+ 10-11[3/1F] Snake Eyes 1st of 8, 0.5L to Amore Alato Nicky Henderson 123 1
06Dec14 San 22S 4y+ 11-6[6/4F] Cup Final 1st of 9, 2L to Drum Valley Nicky Henderson 127 2
06Dec14 San 20S 3y+ 11-5[10/3] Royal Moll pulled up in race won by Kayfleur W J Greatrex 123 3
06Dec14 San 16S 4y+ 10-12[3/1] Clean Sheet 2nd of 10, 1.25L behind Caracci Apache Nicky Henderson 3
05Dec14 Exe 13GS 3y 10-12[7/2] Snow Prince 6th of 12, 10.75L behind Board Of Trade C G Cox 6
05Dec14 Exe 32GS 4y+ 11-0[13/2] American Legend pulled up in race won by Adrenalin Flight Jonjo O'Neill 113 3
05Dec14 Exe 19GS 4y+ 11-5[12/1] Violets Boy 7th of 9, 24.75L behind Ultragold Brendan Powell 130 3
04Dec14 Mar 24S 3y+ 11-12[11/10F] Grand Gigolo 4th of 5, 29.00L behind Gilzean I Williams 96 5
04Dec14 Mar 21S 3y+ 11-8[11/4] Vaihau 5th of 6, 25.25L behind Raktiman Jonjo O'Neill 111 4
04Dec14 Mar 25S 4y+ 11-6[11/1] Finding Your Feet 6th of 6, 60.00L behind Royal Palladium Jonjo O'Neill 118 4
04Dec14 Mar 19S 4y+ 10-12[10/1] Capard King 6th of 14, 49.50L behind Warrantor Jonjo O'Neill 4
03Dec14 Lud 14GS 4-6y 11-2[10/11F] Outrath 3rd of 7, 6.25L behind Arthamint Jim Best 5
03Dec14 Lud 16GS 4y+ 10-11[8/1] Teenage Dream pulled up in race won by Vivaccio B Ellison 116 3
03Dec14 Lud 25GS 4y+ 11-3[16/1] Dreamsoftheatre pulled up in race won by Gorsky Island Jonjo O'Neill 121 3
03Dec14 Lud 16GS 3y+ 11-12[13/8F] Pass The Time 1st of 7, nk to Stephanie Frances Neil Mulholland 126 3
03Dec14 Lud 20GS 4y+ 11-12[11/4] Ronnie Lawson 5th of 9, 39.00L behind Rio Milan John Ferguson 102 4
02Dec14 Sou 16GS 4-6y 11-0[5/2] Diaktoros 2nd of 7, 6L behind Robinsson B M R Haslam 6
02Dec14 Sou 20GS 3y+ 11-8[7/2JF] Jigsaw Financial 1st of 10, 34L to Flash Tommie Mrs J Young 96 5
02Dec14 Sou 16GS 4y+ 11-0[7/1] Mad Jack Mytton 2nd of 9, 14L behind Some Buckle Jonjo O'Neill 5
02Dec14 Sou 24GS 4y+ 11-11[9/4JF] Bandit Country 3rd of 7, 24.00L behind Rascal Jonjo O'Neill 118 4
02Dec14 Sou 24GS 4y+ 10-12[6/1] Mackerye End 2nd of 6, 1.75L behind The Tourard Man Jonjo O'Neill 4
02Dec14 Sou 20GS 4y+ 11-4[6/1] O'callaghan Strand 5th of 7, 33.00L behind Ballymoat Jonjo O'Neill 109 4
02Dec14 Sou 24GS 4y+ 11-3[1/1F] Typical Oscar fell in race won by Harangue M Blake 91 5
01Dec14 Plu 16S 3y+ 11-8[11/10F] Maria's Choice 2nd of 7, 1.5L behind Hold The Bucks Jim Best 94 5
30Nov14 Fai 20YS 4y+ 11-1[15/8F] Speckled Wood 3rd of 8, 16.75L behind Ros Brin C Roche 122
30Nov14 Fai 20YS 4y+ 11-10[10/1] Cause Of Causes 7th of 13, 30.25L behind Valseur Lido Gordon Elliott 145
30Nov14 Fai 16YS 4y+ 11-10[8/1] Draco 4th of 7, 10.75L behind Nichols Canyon A P O'Brien 128
30Nov14 Fai 16YS 3y 10-9[25/1] Lone Star 5th of 15, 20.56L behind Kalkir A P O'Brien
29Nov14 New 26S 4y+ 10-7[14/1] Merry King 3rd of 19, 4.25L behind Many Clouds Jonjo O'Neill 138 1
29Nov14 New 24S 4y+ 11-8[4/7F] More Of That 3rd of 6, 25.00L behind Medinas Jonjo O'Neill 169 1
29Nov14 New 19S 4y+ 11-8[8/1] Bordoni 7th of 10, 36.78L behind Silsol John Ferguson 140 2
29Nov14 New 16S 4y+ 11-0[11/8F] Carrigmoorna Rock 1st of 7, 6L to Avispa Robert Tyner 124 1
28Nov14 New 21S 4y+ 10-12[8/1] Foryourinformation 4th of 4, 7.50L behind Out Sam Miss Rebecca Curtis 3
28Nov14 New 20S 4y+ 10-10[3/1] Pendra 4th of 8, 13.00L behind No Buts Charlie Longsdon 140 2
28Nov14 New 24S 4y+ 10-5[4/5F] Unique de Cotte 5th of 9, 11.25L behind Tullyesker Hill David Pipe 115 3
27Nov14 New 16H 4-6y 11-7[11/10F] Yanworth 1st of 4, 2L to Rabunda Alan King 6
27Nov14 New 21H 3y+ 11-4[5/1] Spookydooky 2nd of 7, 8L behind Vazaro Delafayette Jonjo O'Neill 112 4
27Nov14 New 16H 4y+ 11-8[1/8F] Jollyallan 1st of 5, 4.5L to Lanceur H Fry 3
26Nov14 Fon 20H 4y+ 10-12[2/1] Southfield Royale 1st of 9, 2.5L to Coologue Neil Mulholland 4
05Nov14 Che 16S 4-6y 11-0[2/1] Winter Walk 2nd of 9, 1L behind Herbert Park Miss Rebecca Curtis 6
05Nov14 Che 24S 4y+ The Italian Yob non-runner Nick Williams 120 3
05Nov14 Che 20S 4y+ How About It non-runner Miss Rebecca Curtis 5
05Nov14 Che 16S 4y+ 11-0[6/1] Arzal 2nd of 16, 1.25L behind Warrantor H Whittington 4
04Nov14 Exe 24GS 4y+ 11-11[14/1] Bobcatbilly 9th of 12, 14.63L behind Gas Line Boy I Williams 127 3
04Nov14 Exe 24GS 4y+ 11-1[9/4] If In Doubt unseated rider in race won by Carole's Destrier Philip Hobbs 2
04Nov14 Exe 17GS 4y+ 10-12[15/8JF] Jollyallan 1st of 16, 2L to King's Tempest H Fry 3
03Nov14 Kem 21S 4y+ 10-13[12/1] Master Malt 5th of 8, 16.25L behind Brother Brian Jonjo O'Neill 123 2
03Nov14 Kem 24S 4y+ 11-8[4/1] Buck Magic 2nd of 5, 2.5L behind Tinker Time Neil Mulholland 129 3
02Nov14 Car 14S 3y 10-12[1/1F] Emrys 6th of 10, 29.00L behind Virnon David O'Meara 6
02Nov14 Car 20S 4y+ 11-12[5/2] Holywell 3rd of 6, 16.25L behind Many Clouds Jonjo O'Neill 163 1
02Nov14 Car 20S 4y+ 11-12[10/1] Tap Night 5th of 9, 25.75L behind One For Harry Miss L Russell 140 2
02Nov14 Car 20S 4y+ 11-3[16/1] Josies Orders 6th of 11, 18.13L behind Big Water Jonjo O'Neill 130 3
02Nov14 Car 20S 4y+ 10-12[11/8F] Bandit Country 2nd of 12, 15L behind Otago Trail Jonjo O'Neill 4
01Nov14 Wet 25G 4y+ 11-10[15/8] Doing Fine unseated rider in race won by Kaysersberg Miss Rebecca Curtis 132 4
01Nov14 Wet 25G 5y+ 11-5[10/3] Taquin Du Seuil 2nd of 7, 4L behind Menorah Jonjo O'Neill 159 1
01Nov14 Wet 25G 4y+ 11-0[4/7F] At Fishers Cross 3rd of 3, 10.50L behind Cole Harden Miss Rebecca Curtis 162 1
01Nov14 Wet 16G 4y+ 10-12[10/11F] Aurore d'Estruval 1st of 5, 10L to Emily Gray J J Quinn 135 1
01Nov14 Wet 16G 4y+ 11-0[7/2] Chieftain's Choice 2nd of 17, 0.5L behind The Grey Taylor J J Quinn 3
31Oct14 Utt 16GS 4-6y 11-0[4/1] Stand Aside 6th of 14, 32.75L behind Missed Approach Jonjo O'Neill 6
29Oct14 Wor 23G 4y+ 11-0[6/5F] Moral Hazard 2nd of 7, 9L behind Sykes Miss Rebecca Curtis 5
29Oct14 Wor 20G 3y+ 11-7[7/4F] El Macca 2nd of 11, 2L behind Commitment Miss Rebecca Curtis 115 4
29Oct14 Wor 20G 4y+ 10-12[11/4F] Magheral Express 5th of 7, 21.75L behind River Deep Jonjo O'Neill 4
29Oct14 Wor 16G 4-6y 10-12[4/1CF] Jessie Webster 2nd of 16, 1.25L behind Miss Sophierose Miss Rebecca Curtis 6
28Oct14 Ffo 16GS 4-6y 11-0[7/1] Wait A Second 6th of 9, 36.50L behind Beast Of Burden Jonjo O'Neill 6
28Oct14 Ffo 24GS 4y+ 11-11[4/1] Ivy Gate 6th of 9, 49.50L behind Audacious Plan Jonjo O'Neill 119 4
28Oct14 Ffo 20GS 4y+ 11-0[7/1] Joffrey 6th of 11, 46.00L behind Shantou Bob Jonjo O'Neill 5
26Oct14 Ain 17G 4-6y 11-7[7/2] Father Edward 5th of 9, 5.50L behind Globalisation John Ferguson 4
26Oct14 Ain 24G 4y+ 11-1[3/1F] Upswing 8th of 8, 15.75L behind Peckhamecho Jonjo O'Neill 132 2
26Oct14 Ain 20G 4-6y 10-12[9/4] Champagne Present 2nd of 5, nose behind Chicoria Jonjo O'Neill 4
25Oct14 Che 20S 4y+ 10-8[2/1F] Regal Encore 4th of 12, 15.75L behind Shelford A J Honeyball 131 1
25Oct14 Che 20S 4y+ 11-7[6/4F] Son Du Berlais pulled up in race won by Blaklion Nicky Henderson 142 1
15Oct14 Wet 16G 3y+ 11-12[8/1] Goodwood Mirage 1st of 15, nk to Lightening Rod Jonjo O'Neill 132 3
14Oct14 Hun 16S 4-6y 11-10[11/10F] El Namoose 1st of 8, 1.25L to Kiteney Wood John Ferguson 118 6
14Oct14 Hun 24S 4y+ 11-12[4/6F] The Druids Nephew 1st of 4, 12L to Kilbree Kid Neil Mulholland 132 3
14Oct14 Hun 26S 4y+ 11-8[11/10F] Top Billing 1st of 7, 11L to What An Oscar N Richards 103 4
14Oct14 Hun 20S 4y+ 10-12[4/1] Shutthebackdoor 3rd of 3, 21.00L behind Ordo Ab Chao Jonjo O'Neill 4
10Oct14 New 22S 4y+ Henryville non-runner H Fry 138 2
09Oct14 Wor 23S 4y+ 10-12[10/1] Keep Presenting fell in race won by Ballycoe Miss Rebecca Curtis 5
09Oct14 Wor 16S 4-6y 10-12[5/2] Highpower 4th of 6, 10.50L behind Stephanie Frances Jonjo O'Neill 4
09Oct14 Wor 16S 3y+ 11-12[7/1] El Macca 3rd of 7, 6.00L behind Taaresh Miss Rebecca Curtis 115 4
09Oct14 Wor 16S 4-6y 11-0[5/1] Glenwood Star 5th of 6, 9.00L behind Masterplan Miss Rebecca Curtis 6
09Oct14 Wor 20S 4y+ 11-8[13/8F] Pure Poteen 2nd of 12, 6L behind The Omen Neil Mulholland 101 4
08Oct14 Lud 16GS 4-5y 11-2[1/1F] Vintage Vinnie 1st of 6, 1L to Champagne Chaser Miss Rebecca Curtis 5
08Oct14 Lud 16GS 3y+ 11-10[6/1] Strongly Suggested 8th of 8, 16.78L behind Curragh Hall Jonjo O'Neill 113 4
08Oct14 Lud 20GS 4y+ 11-0[10/1] The Bear Trap 2nd of 5, 2.25L behind Bullet Street Miss Rebecca Curtis 121 3
08Oct14 Lud 25GS 4y+ 11-12[7/1] Dreamsoftheatre 5th of 10, 75.00L behind What A Warrior Jonjo O'Neill 127 3
08Oct14 Lud 21GS 4y+ 10-12[7/1] Brave Helios 3rd of 4, 40.50L behind Upsanddowns R Phillips 114 4
05Oct14 Utt 16G 3y+ 11-2[8/13F] Agapanthus 1st of 8, 0.5L to Straits Of Messina Neil Mulholland 82 5
05Oct14 Utt 24G 4y+ 11-7[11/4] Favoured Nation 3rd of 6, 7.75L behind Famousandfearless Jonjo O'Neill 115 4
05Oct14 Utt 24G 4y+ 11-7[5/1] Listen And Learn 4th of 7, 15.00L behind Chill Factor Jonjo O'Neill 123 3
05Oct14 Hun 16G 4y+ 11-5[2/11F] Chesterfield 1st of 7, 14L to King's Request John Ferguson 123 4
04Oct14 Fon 18G 4-6y 11-7[1/1F] Father Edward 2nd of 7, 2L behind Fountains Blossom John Ferguson 6
04Oct14 Fon 27G 4y+ 11-8[9/4] Orsm 2nd of 8, 1L behind Aaly Mrs L J Mongan 95 5
04Oct14 Fon 22G 4y+ 11-12[11/4F] The Nephew 1st of 6, 1.25L to Violets Boy Jonjo O'Neill 130 3
04Oct14 Fon 20G 4y+ 10-10[7/1] Vermouth Bleu fell in race won by Comeonginger Jonjo O'Neill 107 4
03Oct14 Hex 25G 4y+ 11-5[15/8F] West End 3rd of 6, 5.75L behind Presenting Junior K C Bailey 115 3
03Oct14 Hex 24G 4y+ 11-5[10/11F] Cut The Corner 2nd of 4, 3.25L behind Patsys Castle Dr Richard Newland 110 4
02Oct14 War 21G 4y+ 11-0[5/1] Dashing Over 4th of 5, 20.00L behind Java Rose Paul Webber 4
02Oct14 War 24G 5y+ 11-12[5/2JF] Lost Glory 6th of 6, 91.25L behind Wiesentraum Jonjo O'Neill 135 3
02Oct14 War 21G 3y+ 11-10[13/8F] Finding Your Feet 1st of 7, 1.25L to Bayley's Dream Jonjo O'Neill 113 4
02Oct14 War 16G 3y+ 11-4[9/2] Mahican 4th of 5, 11.25L behind Laser Blazer John Ferguson 119 3
02Oct14 War 16G 4y+ 10-12[1/6F] Vaihau 2nd of 5, 0.5L behind Be My Witness Jonjo O'Neill 4
30Sep14 Che 24G 4y+ 11-5[5/2] Barton Stacey 2nd of 6, 20L behind Creepy David Pipe 132 3
29Sep14 New 17G 4y+ 10-13[9/4F] Agapanthus 1st of 12, 6L to Supernoverre Neil Mulholland 82 5
29Sep14 New 17G 4y+ 11-9[8/1] Rayak 5th of 7, 24.50L behind Laser Blazer Jonjo O'Neill 117 3
29Sep14 New 16G 4y+ 11-4[15/2] Amuse Me 7th of 7, 72.50L behind Going Concern Jonjo O'Neill 105 4
29Sep14 New 19G 4y+ 11-4[1/5F] Son Du Berlais 1st of 5, 1.75L to Val D'arc Nicky Henderson 4
27Sep14 Mar 17G 4-6y 11-7[5/4F] Arabic History 1st of 9, 2L to Midnight Shot John Ferguson 6
27Sep14 Mar 19G 4y+ 11-5[10/11F] Ever So Much 3rd of 6, 9.75L behind Get Home Now B M R Haslam 112 4
27Sep14 Mar 17G 4y+ 10-12[11/4JF] Hawker 7th of 12, 16.06L behind Manhattan Swing John Ferguson 4
27Sep14 Mar 22G 4y+ 10-13[9/4F] Spoil Me 2nd of 7, 0.75L behind Long Wave Jonjo O'Neill 102 4
27Sep14 Mar 22G 4y+ 10-13[8/1] Dursey Sound 2nd of 12, 2.5L behind Mart Lane Jonjo O'Neill 138 1
27Sep14 Mar 17G 4y+ 11-11[9/2JF] Mijhaar 13th of 17, 27.69L behind Exitas John Ferguson 139 1
27Sep14 Mar 17G 3y 11-6[4/1] Vosne Romanee 3rd of 6, 8.50L behind Unanimite Dr Richard Newland 126 2
26Sep14 Wor 20G 4y+ 11-0[9/2] Mikeys Dream 4th of 10, 30.50L behind Orby's Man Paul W Flynn 5
26Sep14 Wor 16G 4y+ 11-6[2/1JF] Cyclone pulled up in race won by Ashcott Boy Jonjo O'Neill 104 4
26Sep14 Wor 16G 4-6y 11-0[9/1] Moncarno 3rd of 10, 14.00L behind Always Lion David Pipe 6
26Sep14 Wor 16G 4y+ 11-12[9/2] Nearest The Pin 1st of 5, 10L to Surf And Turf John Joseph Hanlon 134 3
26Sep14 Wor 23G 4y+ 11-6[4/5F] The Young Master 1st of 4, 27L to Merchant Of Milan Neil Mulholland 4
24Sep14 Per 16G 3y 11-5[3/1] High Expectations 2nd of 8, 8L behind Sinndar's Man Gordon Elliott 4
24Sep14 Per 16G 4y+ 11-10[11/4CF] Crown Theatre 4th of 5, 15.00L behind Robin's Command Gordon Elliott 113 4
24Sep14 Per 16G 4y+ 10-10[2/1F] Moss Street 1st of 6, 6L to Short Takes Gordon Elliott 111 4
21Sep14 Utt 16G 4y+ 10-12[5/2F] Operateur 1st of 14, 7L to Western Movie B M R Haslam 86 5
21Sep14 Utt 16G 4y+ 11-11[6/4F] Accessallareas 3rd of 6, 16.50L behind Ballycool Miss S-J Davies 99 5
21Sep14 Utt 16G 4y+ 11-12[11/4F] Skint 6th of 7, 17.75L behind Exitas Ali Stronge 118 4
21Sep14 Utt 20G 4y+ 11-12[3/1] Deadly Sting 2nd of 6, 0.75L behind Kodicil J Butler 116 4
21Sep14 Utt 20G 4y+ 11-0[4/6F] Milord 2nd of 7, 4L behind Frampton K C Bailey 122 5