HorseTrackerA P McCoy

England

  • Last 90 Days
  • Entries
  • Injuries & Suspensions
  • Statistics
Last Winner   Artifice Sivola (FR)
8/11Fav, Mrs L Wadham
Fakenham Mon, 2nd Mar, 15
Runs Since Last Winner   0
Days Since Last Winner   0
Last Runner   Artifice Sivola (FR)
1st, 8/11Fav, Mrs L Wadham
Fakenham Mon, 2nd Mar, 15

Leopardstown 28-12-08 Tony McCoy thanks his Boss J P McManus for letting him ride EXOTIC DANCER to win The Lexus Chase. (Photo HEALY RACING)
RunsWinsPlacesWin %€Earnings€1 Level Stk
Last 90 Days (N.H.)271698125.46%€1025350.72€-64.67
Show All RunsWins Only
Date Course Conditions Race Result Trainer OR
02Mar15 Fak 16GS 5y+ 11-11[8/11F] Artifice Sivola 1st of 6, 20L to Albatros De Guye Mrs L Wadham 96 5
02Mar15 Fak 20GS 4y+ 11-12[9/2] Zamoyski 5th of 6, 26.50L behind Azabitmour S Gollings 115 4
02Mar15 Fak 16GS 4y+ 11-1[3/1] Response 5th of 7, 38.25L behind Aviator S Gollings 4
02Mar15 Fak 16GS 4y+ 11-12[11/8F] Lions Charge 4th of 5, 20.00L behind Bathcounty Neil Mulholland 100 5
01Mar15 Hun 20S 4y+ Boite non-runner W J Greatrex 4
01Mar15 Hun 16S 4y+ 11-12[7/2] Short Takes 3rd of 5, 16.00L behind Hear The Chimes Donald McCain 114 4
01Mar15 Hun 24S 5y+ 11-3[5/1] Fredo 1st of 4, 8L to Fergal Mael Duin I Williams 113 3
01Mar15 Hun 21S 4y+ 11-12[15/8F] North Germany 3rd of 5, 4.75L behind Gamain W J Greatrex 115 4
28Feb15 Don 19G 5y+ 11-12[11/4] Benefit Cut 4th of 5, 13.50L behind Bobcatbilly Stuart Edmunds 135 3
28Feb15 Don 24G 4y+ Cantlow non-runner Paul Webber 135 2
28Feb15 Don 24G 4y+ 11-7[7/1] Kelvingrove 4th of 6, 20.50L behind Call The Cops Jonjo O'Neill 130 2
28Feb15 Don 24G 4y+ 11-3[10/3] A Doll In Milan 2nd of 6, 10L behind Balmusette Nigel Twiston-Davies 130 1
28Feb15 Don 16G 5y+ Festive Affair non-runner Jonjo O'Neill 130 2
28Feb15 Don 19G 4y+ Fort Worth non-runner Jonjo O'Neill 4
27Feb15 New 16S 4-6y 11-2[4/1] Jully Les Buxy 4th of 10, 8.28L behind Katie Too A J Honeyball 6
27Feb15 New 24S 5y+ 11-8[5/1] Oficial Ben pulled up in race won by Krackatoa King Jonjo O'Neill 114 4
27Feb15 New 22S 5y+ 11-4[9/2] Bandit Country 1st of 9, 2.5L to A Good Skin Jonjo O'Neill 116 4
27Feb15 New 21S 5y+ 11-4[2/5F] Minella Rocco 1st of 6, 7L to Royal Vacation Jonjo O'Neill 4
27Feb15 New 16S 4y 11-5[8/13F] Sebastian Beach 6th of 7, 26.75L behind Bishop Wulstan Jonjo O'Neill 129 4
26Feb15 Lud 21S 4y+ 10-11[6/1] Vivant Poeme 3rd of 8, 1.56L behind Seaviper H Fry 112 3
26Feb15 Lud 24S 4y+ 11-7[10/3] A Shade Of Bay 2nd of 6, 1.25L behind Blameitalonmyroots K C Bailey 118 3
26Feb15 Lud 16S 4y+ 11-2[15/8F] Scoop The Pot 1st of 14, 1.5L to Argot Philip Hobbs 4
25Feb15 Ban 17S 4-6y 11-3[6/4] Suit Yourself 1st of 6, hd to Preseli Rock Jonjo O'Neill 6
25Feb15 Ban 24S 4y+ 11-9[6/4F] Mackerye End 3rd of 6, 11.50L behind Saint John Henry Jonjo O'Neill 125 3
25Feb15 Ban 17S 4y+ Hurricane's Girl non-runner Jonjo O'Neill 4
23Feb15 Plu 18H 4-6y 11-11[6/4F] Generous Jack 2nd of 6, 8L behind Act Now Jim Best 6
23Feb15 Plu 16H 4y+ 11-2[5/2] Slowfoot 1st of 8, 6L to Keys Jim Best 5
22Feb15 Sou 16GS 4-5y 11-5[7/4F] Amirr 2nd of 10, 0.75L behind Holly Bush Henry John Ferguson 5
22Feb15 Sou 16GS 4y+ 11-7[1/1F] Mr Lando 2nd of 9, 3.5L behind Bathcounty Gordon Elliott 94 5
22Feb15 Sou 24GS 4y+ 10-9[5/4F] Spookydooky 1st of 7, 3.5L to Delgany Demon Jonjo O'Neill 122 3
22Feb15 Sou 16GS 4y+ 11-8[11/8F] Zip Top 1st of 13, 19L to North Country Boy John Ferguson 129 4
22Feb15 Sou 26GS 5y+ 11-4[5/2F] Paddy Mulligan pulled up in race won by Finish The Story John Ferguson 97 4
21Feb15 Kem 16S 4-6y 11-12[6/5F] Ghost River 1st of 4, 3.5L to Vieux Lille Peter Bowen 5
21Feb15 Kem 21S 4y+ 11-7[7/4F] Auvergnat 4th of 8, 13.25L behind Shammick Boy Jonjo O'Neill 130 3
21Feb15 Kem 24S 5y+ Lost Legend non-runner Jonjo O'Neill 141 1
21Feb15 Kem 16S 4y 11-2[14/1] Officer Drivel 4th of 9, 16.00L behind Beltor Jim Best 124 1
21Feb15 Kem 20S 5y+ 11-8[10/1] Quito Du Tresor pulled up in race won by Comeonginger Miss L Russell 123 3
20Feb15 Exe 24S 5y+ 11-0[5/1] Tara Road pulled up in race won by Salmanazar Miss Rebecca Curtis 129 3
20Feb15 Exe 23S 4y+ 11-12[13/8F] Master Malt 1st of 10, 1.75L to Dawson City Jonjo O'Neill 120 4
20Feb15 Exe 19S 4y+ 11-3[7/1] Wait A Second 6th of 15, 32.25L behind Qualando Jonjo O'Neill 4
19Feb15 Hun 20S 4y+ 11-12[5/2] Vaillant Creek 3rd of 6, 30.00L behind The Darling Boy Alex Hales 108 4
18Feb15 Don 16G 4-6y 11-2[3/1F] Bengo 4th of 12, 16.50L behind Davy Doubt John Ferguson 6
18Feb15 Don 24G 4y+ 11-8[2/1F] Milan Bound 1st of 12, 1.75L to Western Jo Jonjo O'Neill 126 3
18Feb15 Don 24G 1-0y 11-11[6/1] Burton Port fell in race won by Aachen Jonjo O'Neill 144 2
18Feb15 Don 16G 4y 11-5[4/9F] Devilment 1st of 10, 4.5L to Lil Rockerfeller John Ferguson 138 4
17Feb15 Wet 16G 4-6y 11-0[11/4] Ten Trees 4th of 9, 26.00L behind Grand Turina G A Swinbank 6
17Feb15 Wet 22G 4y+ 11-9[7/4F] At Reception pulled up in race won by Azure Aware Jonjo O'Neill 112 4
17Feb15 Wet 20G 4y+ 11-3[9/2] Rainman 5th of 9, 64.50L behind One Track Mind Jonjo O'Neill 4
16Feb15 Car 17S 4y+ 11-11[11/4F] Beg To Differ 1st of 14, 1.75L to Vodka Wells Jonjo O'Neill 119 4
16Feb15 Car 19S 4y+ 11-5[13/8F] Upswing 2nd of 10, 2L behind Gold Futures Jonjo O'Neill 131 3
16Feb15 Car 19S 4y+ 11-3[3/1] Rock N Rhythm 3rd of 11, 4.50L behind Three Faces West Jonjo O'Neill 4
15Feb15 Ffo 16H 4-6y The Clonlisk Bug non-runner Miss Rebecca Curtis 6
14Feb15 Hay 24S 5y+ 11-0[16/1] Globalisation pulled up in race won by Definitly Red Miss Rebecca Curtis 1
14Feb15 Hay 24S 5y+ 10-8[10/3F] Aqalim 3rd of 16, 4.25L behind Bygones Sovereign John Ferguson 132 2
14Feb15 Hay 29S 5y+ 11-11[13/2] Monbeg Dude 3rd of 12, 19.13L behind Lie Forrit M J Scudamore 144 1
14Feb15 Hay 24S 4y+ 11-5[1/1F] At Fishers Cross 5th of 6, 11.25L behind Closing Ceremony Miss Rebecca Curtis 157 1
13Feb15 Fak 20GS 4-7y 11-8[8/11F] Clean Sheet 1st of 7, 3L to Chidswell Nicky Henderson 135 3
13Feb15 Fak 21GS 5y+ 11-11[11/4] Gone Too Far 2nd of 8, 27L behind Canuspotit Alan King 124 3
13Feb15 Fak 24GS 4y+ 11-8[4/9F] Capard King 1st of 7, 5L to Twin Barrels Jonjo O'Neill 103 4
13Feb15 Fak 16GS 4y+ 11-6[15/8F] Staff Sergeant 2nd of 11, 3.5L behind Dont Call Me Oscar Jim Best 89 5
12Feb15 Kel 22GS 4y+ 11-10[11/4F] Flying Eagle pulled up in race won by Warriors Tale Peter Bowen 123 3
12Feb15 Kel 26GS 5y+ 11-8[1/4F] Holywell 1st of 4, 25L to Fentara Jonjo O'Neill 163 2
12Feb15 Kel 18GS 4y+ 11-3[9/2] Tanerko Emery 4th of 5, 27.75L behind Glingerburn Peter Bowen 141 2
12Feb15 Kel 16GS 4y+ 11-3[13/2] Jack Steel 5th of 13, 18.50L behind Endless Credit Miss L Russell 4
11Feb15 Che 20GS 4y+ 11-4[17/2] Kamool 9th of 12, 93.38L behind Carningli Jonjo O'Neill 5
11Feb15 Che 20GS 4y+ 11-4[7/1] Imagine The Chat 5th of 12, 20.75L behind Champagne Express Miss Rebecca Curtis 5
11Feb15 Che 16GS 4y 11-0[8/11F] Sebastian Beach 1st of 11, 4.5L to Eminent Poet Jonjo O'Neill 122 5
10Feb15 Ayr 16S 4-6y 11-3[3/1F] Cornerman 5th of 10, 7.75L behind Duke Arcadio S R B Crawford 6
10Feb15 Ayr 20S 5y+ 11-8[2/1F] Yes Tom 1st of 7, 12L to Supreme Asset S R B Crawford 136 3
10Feb15 Ayr 16S 4y+ 10-7[6/4] Top of The Glas 2nd of 8, 3.25L behind Engrossing B Ellison 114 5
09Feb15 Cat 25GS 5y+ 11-5[2/1F] Red Devil Boys 4th of 7, 10.50L behind Saint Are John Ferguson 127 3
09Feb15 Cat 19GS 4y+ 11-8[2/1F] Dewala 1st of 12, 5L to Bogside M Appleby 111 4
08Feb15 Leo 24Y 5y+ 11-10[4/1] Carlingford Lough 1st of 8, 0.75L to Foxrock John E Kiely 158
08Feb15 Leo 16Y 4y+ 10-7[4/1F] Sort It Out 1st of 18, 6.5L to Fort Smith Edward P Harty 120
08Feb15 Leo 21Y 5y+ 11-10[12/1] Jarry D'Honneur unseated rider in race won by Apache Stronghold W P Mullins 140
08Feb15 Leo 18Y 5y+ 11-9[11/10F] Alvisio Ville 3rd of 9, 12.00L behind Nichols Canyon W P Mullins
07Feb15 New 16S 4-6y 10-7[10/1] Skywards Reward 9th of 11, 33.25L behind Barters Hill John Ferguson 1
07Feb15 New 16S 4y+ 11-5[20/1] Goodwood Mirage fell in race won by Violet Dancer Jonjo O'Neill 142 1
07Feb15 New 17S 5y+ 11-6[7/2] Mr Mole 1st of 5, 13L to Upsilon Bleu Paul Nicholls 155 1
07Feb15 New 24S 5y+ 11-5[9/2] Taquin Du Seuil 4th of 6, 15.00L behind Coneygree Jonjo O'Neill 159 1
07Feb15 New 24S 4y+ 10-9[11/8F] Milan Bound 4th of 11, 29.50L behind Bygones Sovereign Jonjo O'Neill 126 2
07Feb15 New 16S 4y+ 11-2[9/2] Qewy 1st of 13, 6L to Cardinal Walter John Ferguson 3
06Feb15 Kem 16S 4-6y 10-8[7/4F] High Bridge 2nd of 14, 2.25L behind Ok Corral John Ferguson 5
06Feb15 Kem 16S 4-6y 11-4[20/1] Ezetiger 8th of 13, 63.38L behind Newsworthy Pat Eddery 5
06Feb15 Kem 24S 5y+ 11-12[9/1] Cantlow pulled up in race won by Ballyheigue Bay Paul Webber 139 3
06Feb15 Kem 21S 4y+ 11-12[11/4F] Last Shadow 2nd of 17, 1.5L behind Under The Phone Jonjo O'Neill 109 4
06Feb15 Kem 21S 4y+ 11-4[4/1] Minella Rocco 1st of 12, 6L to West Wizard Jonjo O'Neill 4
05Feb15 Hun 16S 4y 10-12[13/2] Matorico 2nd of 6, 3.25L behind Arabian Revolution Jonjo O'Neill 2
05Feb15 Hun 20S 4y+ 11-1[2/1F] Forthefunofit 1st of 9, 1.5L to Party Rock Jonjo O'Neill 124 2
05Feb15 Hun 26S 4y+ 11-5[9/4F] Capard King 1st of 9, 0.5L to Nordic Nymph Jonjo O'Neill 103 4
01Feb15 Mus 24G 4y+ 11-13[6/1] Seldom Inn 3rd of 7, 3.50L behind Shanroe Santos A M Thomson 132 2
01Feb15 Mus 16G 4y+ 11-12[4/1] Sea Lord 3rd of 11, 3.75L behind Retrieve John Ferguson 146 1
01Feb15 Mus 16G 4y 11-8[4/11F] Hargam 1st of 5, 6L to Starchitect Nicky Henderson 141 1
01Feb15 Mus 16G 5y+ 11-4[7/4F] Ifandbutwhynot 1st of 8, 0.5L to Swaledale Lad David O'Meara 132 3
01Feb15 Mus 16G 4y+ 11-6[8/11F] El Namoose 4th of 4, 31.00L behind Some Plan John Ferguson 2
31Jan15 San 20S 4y+ 11-4[16/1] She's Late 8th of 10, 54.50L behind Aigle De La See Jonjo O'Neill 117 3
31Jan15 San 24S 5y+ Cantlow non-runner Paul Webber 139 2
31Jan15 San 22S 4y+ 11-12[10/1] Mijhaar 9th of 12, 52.50L behind Invicta Lake John Ferguson 140 1
31Jan15 San 16S 5y+ 10-7[4/1] Festive Affair 7th of 8, 42.25L behind Brick Red Jonjo O'Neill 132 2
31Jan15 San 16S 4y+ 11-2[7/4] Jollyallan 2nd of 4, 0.5L behind Garde La Victoire H Fry 149 1
31Jan15 San 16S 4y 11-8[2/1] The Saint James 4th of 5, 16.00L behind Pain Au Chocolat Jonjo O'Neill 3
30Jan15 Che 16H 4-6y 11-4[4/7F] Amber Gambler 7th of 8, 62.50L behind Silent Alliance Miss Rebecca Curtis 6
30Jan15 Che 24H 5y+ 11-8[11/2] Favoured Nation 4th of 6, 91.00L behind Fourovakind Jonjo O'Neill 115 4
30Jan15 Che 20H 4y+ 11-10[10/3F] Bandit Country 6th of 14, 17.00L behind Cash Injection Jonjo O'Neill 118 4
30Jan15 Che 24H 5y+ 10-12[5/4F] Wyck Hill 2nd of 5, 1.75L behind Mackerye End D Bridgwater 106 4
30Jan15 Che 20H 4-7y 11-2[15/2] Wait A Second 2nd of 10, 3.25L behind Chosen Well Jonjo O'Neill 4
29Jan15 Win 16H 4-6y 10-7[5/2] Lincoln County 2nd of 12, 4.5L behind See The World John Ferguson 6
29Jan15 Win 22H 4y+ 11-0[7/4F] Dolores Delightful 1st of 13, 3.75L to Red Penny Nick Williams 120 4
29Jan15 Win 16H 4y+ 11-2[7/1] Scoop The Pot 2nd of 12, 23L behind Otago Trail Philip Hobbs 3
28Jan15 New 16S 4-6y High Bridge non-runner John Ferguson 6
28Jan15 New 16S 4y+ 11-11[1/1F] Zip Top 2nd of 9, 9L behind Fascino Rustico John Ferguson 130 4
27Jan15 Tau 17S 4y+ 11-4[7/2] Box Office 3rd of 9, 19.00L behind Tornado In Milan Jonjo O'Neill 135 3
27Jan15 Tau 17S 4y+ 11-4[5/1] Oficial Ben 4th of 9, 14.25L behind Kingfisher Creek Jonjo O'Neill 4
26Jan15 Lud 24S 5y+ 11-7[15/2] Lookslikerainted 6th of 11, 23.00L behind Tony Star Miss Rebecca Curtis 129 3
26Jan15 Lud 21S 4y+ 11-12[11/4F] Ebony Empress 1st of 7, 2.25L to Forgivienne Neil Mulholland 110 4
26Jan15 Lud 16S 4y 10-12[11/4] Sebastian Beach 3rd of 9, 7.00L behind Beltor Jonjo O'Neill 4
25Jan15 Leo 16YS 4y+ 11-10[5/4] Jezki 3rd of 6, 7.50L behind Hurricane Fly Mrs John Harrington 168
25Jan15 Leo 17YS 5y+ 11-12[11/4] Gilgamboa 3rd of 3, 15.50L behind Un De Sceaux E Bolger
25Jan15 Leo 16YS 4y+ 11-12[2/1] Gladiator King 1st of 13, Dht to Prince Of Scars A J Martin
24Jan15 Don 16GS 4-7y 11-0[5/2F] Mardale 2nd of 12, hd behind Out Of The Mist N Richards 6
24Jan15 Don 24GS 5y+ 10-11[4/1F] If In Doubt 1st of 14, 3.5L to Baileys Concerto Philip Hobbs 139 1
24Jan15 Don 24GS 5y+ 11-4[7/1] Binge Drinker 4th of 6, 11.63L behind Caracci Apache Miss Rebecca Curtis 133 1
24Jan15 Don 16GS 4y+ 11-0[13/2] Pass The Time 2nd of 7, 3L behind Intense Tango Neil Mulholland 131 1
24Jan15 Don 16GS 5y+ 11-4[4/6F] Three Kingdoms 1st of 4, nk to Solar Impulse John Ferguson 151 1
23Jan15 Don 19GS 4y+ 11-5[4/1] Vintage Vinnie 2nd of 15, 1.5L behind A Vos Gardes Miss Rebecca Curtis 113 5
23Jan15 Don 24GS 4y+ 11-5[2/1] Spookydooky 1st of 9, 7L to At Reception Jonjo O'Neill 113 4
23Jan15 Don 24GS 5y+ 11-3[4/1] American Legend 2nd of 7, 0.75L behind Champagne Rian Jonjo O'Neill 111 4
23Jan15 Don 16GS 4y+ 11-11[10/11F] Buckwheat 3rd of 15, 8.50L behind Days Of Heaven John Ferguson 4
22Jan15 Gow 25SH 5y+ 10-8[11/1] Groody Hill pulled up in race won by Djakadam C Roche 129
22Jan15 Gow 24SH 5y+ 11-3[10/1] Cause Of Causes 5th of 5, 13.31L behind Dedigout Gordon Elliott
21Jan15 Cat 16S 5y+ 11-5[3/1] Tiptoeaway 5th of 7, 17.75L behind Grate Fella Tim Easterby 118 3
21Jan15 Cat 19S 4y+ 11-6[7/2JF] Local Hero 1st of 8, 3.5L to Dark Dune S Gollings 134 3
21Jan15 Cat 25S 5y+ 11-5[7/2] Runswick Days 6th of 8, 63.25L behind Over And Above J Wade 93 5
20Jan15 Wet 16S 4y+ 11-4[11/10F] Beg To Differ 1st of 10, 2L to Masirann Jonjo O'Neill 4
20Jan15 Wet 20S 4y+ Montaff non-runner R C Guest 100 5
20Jan15 Wet 16S 4y 10-12[2/5F] Devilment 1st of 10, 4L to Lucky Jim John Ferguson 5
19Jan15 Exe 21S 4y+ 11-5[14/1] Blackthorn Prince 8th of 14, 19.91L behind Buckhorn Timothy Jonjo O'Neill 5
19Jan15 Exe 17S 4y+ 11-4[11/4] Magheral Express 3rd of 11, 24.00L behind Risk A Fine Jonjo O'Neill 4
18Jan15 Leo 16S 4y+ 10-11[11/2F] Snake Eyes 10th of 24, 12.13L behind Katie T Nicky Henderson 128
18Jan15 Leo 21S 5y+ 10-7[7/1] Byerley Babe 2nd of 15, 5L behind Foxrock Robert Tyner 134
18Jan15 Leo 20S 5y+ 11-12[5/2] Heck Thomas 2nd of 11, 8L behind Fletcher Noel Meade
17Jan15 Asc 21S 5y+ 11-8[10/1] Eastlake 3rd of 12, 9.25L behind Rebel Rebellion Jonjo O'Neill 145 2
17Jan15 Asc 17S 5y+ 11-7[8/1] Somersby 4th of 5, 15.00L behind Dodging Bullets Mick Channon 162 1
17Jan15 Asc 24S 4y+ 11-0[16/1] Molly's A Diva pulled up in race won by Bitofapuzzle K C Bailey 128 1
15Jan15 Mar 22GS 5y+ 11-10[8/1] Finding Your Feet 4th of 6, 41.50L behind Kingcora Jonjo O'Neill 113 4
15Jan15 Mar 18GS 5y+ 11-12[4/7F] Big Water 1st of 4, 6L to Lucky Landing G A Swinbank 129 3
15Jan15 Mar 21GS 4y+ 11-2[3/1JF] Chicoria 6th of 6, 40.75L behind No No Mac H D Daly 118 3
15Jan15 Mar 17GS 4y+ 11-9[9/2] Rayak 2nd of 6, 18L behind Favorite Girl Jonjo O'Neill 116 4
15Jan15 Mar 19GS 4y+ 11-6[7/4] Novirak 2nd of 9, 26L behind Kilcrea Vale James Fanshawe 4
14Jan15 New 19H 5y+ 10-12[20/1] Steps And Stairs 5th of 8, 36.00L behind Sugar Baron Jonjo O'Neill 4
13Jan15 Fak 16H 4y+ 11-5[11/4JF] Zip Top 1st of 11, 3.75L to Shwaiman John Ferguson 5
11Jan15 Fai 20SH 5y+ 11-3[12/1] Moonlight Boy 7th of 7, 48.25L behind Dromnea C Roche
11Jan15 Fai 17SH 5y+ 10-9[2/1F] Florishwells D'ete 1st of 9, 6.5L to Art Of Payroll W P Mullins
11Jan15 Fai 17SH 4y+ 10-13[8/1] Competitive Edge pulled up in race won by Mallowney Conor O'Dwyer 143
11Jan15 Fai 16SH 4y+ 11-6[6/1] Pleased As Punch 8th of 17, 36.88L behind Might Be Magic Augustine Leahy 100
11Jan15 Fai 16SH 5y+ 11-12[11/4] Oscar Knight 2nd of 25, 4.5L behind Rathpatrick Thomas Mullins
10Jan15 Wet 12GS 4y 10-10[9/2] Burma 4th of 10, 15.00L behind Sherry Paul Webber 6
10Jan15 Wet 20GS 5y+ 11-11[10/3F] Arctic Ben 1st of 8, 5L to Ballybogey H D Daly 119 4
10Jan15 Wet 20GS 4y+ 11-1[15/8F] Attwaal 3rd of 8, 4.75L behind Smooth Stepper Mrs L Wadham 121 3
10Jan15 Wet 16GS 5y+ 11-6[10/3] Bold Henry unseated rider in race won by Firth Of The Clyde Philip Hobbs 135 2
10Jan15 Wet 16GS 4y+ 11-10[15/8F] Kayf Blanco 2nd of 11, 6L behind Beatabout The Bush Graeme P Mcpherson 108 4
10Jan15 Wet 20GS 5y+ 11-0[5/4] Red Devil Boys 2nd of 4, 15L behind Horizontal Speed John Ferguson 4
10Jan15 Wet 20GS 4-7y 11-6[9/4] Adam Du Breteau 4th of 9, 19.25L behind Kylemore Lough Jonjo O'Neill 4
09Jan15 Don 24G 4y+ 11-12[16/1] Flinstone pulled up in race won by Steel Summit Jonjo O'Neill 100 5
09Jan15 Don 24G 5y+ 11-8[5/1] Fredo 3rd of 7, 4.75L behind Achimota I Williams 114 4
09Jan15 Don 20G 5y+ 10-12[5/6F] Highland Retreat 1st of 6, nose to Emily Gray H Fry 144 1
09Jan15 Don 19G 4y+ 11-6[9/4F] Saint Charles 1st of 8, 2.25L to Work In Progress Nicky Henderson 5
08Jan15 Cat 16GS 4y+ 11-5[9/4F] Buckwheat 1st of 13, 10L to Argot John Ferguson 4
08Jan15 Cat 16GS 5y+ 10-8[11/4] Less Time 4th of 6, 22.25L behind Cody Wyoming Jonjo O'Neill 106 4
08Jan15 Cat 16GS 4y 10-10[9/2] Saint Lucy 2nd of 9, 1.5L behind Intense Tango Jonjo O'Neill 4
07Jan15 Lud 14S 4-6y 10-6[8/1] Rose Revived 1st of 10, nk to Clemency Jonjo O'Neill 5
07Jan15 Lud 21S 4y+ 11-6[5/2F] Father Edward 2nd of 16, 5L behind Shanroe Santos John Ferguson 127 5
07Jan15 Lud 24S 4y+ 11-4[3/1F] Veauce De Sivola 5th of 7, 38.00L behind Brandon Hill Nick Williams 120 3
07Jan15 Lud 16S 4y 10-12[4/6F] Swivel 6th of 14, 24.25L behind John Constable John Ferguson 5
06Jan15 Ban 24S 4y+ 11-11[12/1] Petrovic pulled up in race won by Saint John Henry Jonjo O'Neill 105 4
06Jan15 Ban 24S 5y+ 10-10[9/1] Matripajo pulled up in race won by Bally Braes Jonjo O'Neill 85 4
06Jan15 Ban 20S 4y+ 11-6[10/11F] Relic Rock 3rd of 10, 14.75L behind Lough Derg Walk B Ellison 5
06Jan15 Ban 17S 4y+ 11-5[50/1] Beg To Differ 3rd of 16, 6.25L behind Fascino Rustico Jonjo O'Neill 4
05Jan15 Lin 16H 4y+ 11-12[4/5F] Rouquine Sauvage 6th of 6, 36.25L behind Barton Rose A J Honeyball 108 4
05Jan15 Lin 24H 5y+ 11-0[2/5F] Cloudy Copper 2nd of 5, 15L behind Leo Luna Jonjo O'Neill 138 4
04Jan15 Naa 19SH 5y+ 11-7[4/6F] Whatwillwecallher 1st of 5, 8L to Railway Zira Robert Tyner
04Jan15 Naa 20SH 5y+ 11-10[13/8] Free Expression 3rd of 7, 2.25L behind Mckinley Gordon Elliott
03Jan15 San 16S 4y+ 11-8[9/4F] Amore Alato 5th of 11, 17.00L behind Rayvin Black Nick Williams 140 2
03Jan15 San 16S 5y+ 11-4[5/2F] Mr Mole 1st of 7, 2.25L to Brick Red Paul Nicholls 147 2
03Jan15 San 20S 4y+ 11-8[6/4F] Aurore d'Estruval 1st of 6, 2L to Dark Spirit J J Quinn 147 1
03Jan15 San 16S 4y 10-12[3/1] Arabian Revolution 1st of 6, 8L to Rathealy John Ferguson 3
02Jan15 Ffo 16H 4-6y 11-5[5/2] Captain Mcginley 2nd of 5, 2.5L behind Hollies Pearl Miss Rebecca Curtis 6
02Jan15 Ffo 20H 4y+ 11-6[10/11F] Foryourinformation 1st of 8, nk to April Dusk Miss Rebecca Curtis 5
02Jan15 Ffo 22H 4y+ 11-6[8/1] Ashes House 4th of 7, 28.50L behind Fishing Bridge Miss Rebecca Curtis 123 3
02Jan15 Ffo 21H 5y+ 11-10[3/1JF] Ballydague Lady 3rd of 6, 25.06L behind Foxbridge Neil Mulholland 112 4
02Jan15 Ffo 16H 4y+ 11-5[1/4F] Beast Of Burden 1st of 9, 27L to Looks Like Power Miss Rebecca Curtis 4
01Jan15 Exe 17S 4-6y 10-12[9/4F] Midnight Gypsy 11th of 16, 48.25L behind The Eaglehaslanded W S Kittow 6
01Jan15 Exe 19S 4y+ 11-7[4/1] Last Shadow 5th of 18, 22.50L behind Assam Black Jonjo O'Neill 110 4
01Jan15 Exe 19S 5y+ 11-5[8/11F] Southfield Royale 2nd of 11, 12L behind War Sound Neil Mulholland 4
01Jan15 Exe 17S 4y+ 10-7[7/1] Sebastian Beach 2nd of 16, 9L behind Souriyan Jonjo O'Neill 5
01Jan15 Exe 23S 4y+ 10-10[11/4F] Follow The Tracks 4th of 10, 32.00L behind Nordic Nymph B Barr 83 5
30Dec14 Tau 17S 3y+ 11-2[9/1] Dolores Delightful 3rd of 12, 6.25L behind Tara Point Nick Williams 114 1
30Dec14 Tau 23S 4y+ 10-10[11/4] Pure Poteen pulled up in race won by Strollawaynow Neil Mulholland 108 4
30Dec14 Tau 17S 3y+ 11-11[5/2F] Maria's Choice 9th of 17, 14.75L behind Worldor Jim Best 99 5
29Dec14 Leo 20S 4y+ 11-7[5/1] Sir Abbot 2nd of 14, 1L behind Bentelimar Robert Tyner 123
29Dec14 Leo 16S 4y+ 11-10[11/8] Jezki 2nd of 7, 0.5L behind Hurricane Fly Mrs John Harrington 169
29Dec14 Leo 20S 5y+ 11-12[15/2] Riviera Sun 5th of 13, 8.75L behind Windsor Park Henry De Bromhead
28Dec14 Leo 24S 5y+ 11-10[8/1] Carlingford Lough 5th of 9, 8.25L behind Road To Riches John E Kiely 155
28Dec14 Leo 16S 4y+ 10-12[8/1] A Grey Matter 5th of 13, 7.81L behind Shemshal Martin Brassil 111
28Dec14 Leo 24S 4y+ 11-10[7/2F] At Fishers Cross 4th of 8, 6.75L behind Lieutenant Colonel Miss Rebecca Curtis 157
28Dec14 Leo 19S 4y+ 11-12[20/1] Carriganog 3rd of 7, 14.50L behind Le Vent D'Antan A P O'Brien
28Dec14 Leo 24S 4y+ 11-1[12/1] Speckled Wood fell in race won by Usuel Smurfer C Roche 128
28Dec14 Leo 20S 4y 11-7[20/1] In Good Nick 5th of 8, 20.00L behind Identity Thief C Roche
27Dec14 Leo 24H 5y+ 10-9[6/1] Groody Hill 10th of 26, 26.51L behind Living Next Door C Roche 130
27Dec14 Leo 16H 4y+ 11-6[6/1] Ned Buntline 9th of 13, 25.50L behind Shantou Ed Noel Meade 137
27Dec14 Leo 17H 5y+ 11-12[2/1F] Uxizandre 8th of 9, 30.50L behind Twinlight Alan King 161
26Dec14 Kem 21GS 3y+ 11-12[12/1] Aalim pulled up in race won by Alternatif John Ferguson 132 3
26Dec14 Kem 16GS 4y+ 11-7[11/1] Purple Bay 2nd of 6, 8L behind Faugheen John Ferguson 161 1
26Dec14 Kem 24GS 4y+ 11-7[14/1] Warden Hill 2nd of 7, 40L behind Coneygree Mick Channon 135 1
26Dec14 Kem 20GS 4y+ 11-4[9/2] Knock House 2nd of 9, 1.5L behind Stellar Notion Mick Channon 133 3
26Dec14 Kem 16GS 4y+ 11-8[5/4F] Jollyallan 1st of 7, 4.5L to Sempre Medici H Fry 139 2
21Dec14 Lin 16H 4-6y 11-4[5/4F] Outrath 1st of 10, 1.25L to Murray Mount Jim Best 6
20Dec14 Asc 16GS 4y+ 11-1[20/1] Goodwood Mirage pulled up in race won by Bayan Jonjo O'Neill 142 1
20Dec14 Asc 24GS 4y+ 11-5[7/1] Spookydooky 3rd of 12, 8.25L behind Flintham Jonjo O'Neill 113 4
19Dec14 Asc 16S 4-6y 11-4[2/1F] Yanworth 2nd of 13, 2.25L behind Supasundae Alan King 1
19Dec14 Asc 22S 4y+ 11-4[5/2F] Batavir 1st of 10, 4L to Spartan Angel David Pipe 119 3
19Dec14 Asc 22S 4y+ 11-0[5/4F] Champagne Present 4th of 9, 17.38L behind Desilvano Jonjo O'Neill 128 3
18Dec14 Exe 17S 4y+ 11-7[1/1F] Mr Mole 1st of 3, 2.25L to Brick Red Paul Nicholls 146 2
18Dec14 Exe 23S 4y+ 11-0[11/4] Winter Walk 6th of 9, 45.75L behind Brandon Hill Miss Rebecca Curtis 4
17Dec14 New 12S 3y 10-12[7/1] Rose Revived 2nd of 10, 4.5L behind Amour D'or Jonjo O'Neill 6
17Dec14 New 19S 4-6y 10-12[12/1] Monbeg Gold 6th of 10, 58.50L behind Value At Risk Jonjo O'Neill 4
17Dec14 New 16S 4y+ 11-0[7/4] Communicator 5th of 17, 15.75L behind Laser Hawk Jonjo O'Neill 4
17Dec14 New 24S 4y+ 11-3[6/1] Oscar Fortune 5th of 10, 43.50L behind Gevrey Chambertin Jonjo O'Neill 130 3
17Dec14 New 16S 3y 10-12[5/2F] Jalingo 2nd of 10, 4L behind Zarib John Ferguson 4
16Dec14 Cat 16GS 4-6y 11-4[11/4F] Junius Brutus 1st of 7, 2.75L to Chitu B Arthey 6
16Dec14 Cat 25GS 4y+ 11-0[1/4F] If In Doubt 1st of 4, 4L to Volo Mio Philip Hobbs 139 3
16Dec14 Cat 19GS 4y+ 11-5[8/15F] Chieftain's Choice 1st of 14, 7L to Argent Knight J J Quinn 127 4
16Dec14 Cat 16GS 3y New Street non-runner Jim Best 4
15Dec14 Ffo 16S 3-5y 11-7[11/4] Ezetiger 4th of 9, 22.50L behind Nansaroy Pat Eddery 6
15Dec14 Ffo 25S 4y+ 11-11[4/1] Lookslikerainted pulled up in race won by Cadeau George Miss Rebecca Curtis 129 3
15Dec14 Ffo 20S 3y+ 10-11[7/4F] Red Devil Lads 1st of 6, 4L to Hansupfordetroit Miss Rebecca Curtis 113 3
15Dec14 Ffo 16S 4y+ 10-12[4/6F] Globalisation 2nd of 13, 2.5L behind Clyne Miss Rebecca Curtis 4
14Dec14 Sou 16S 3y+ 11-12[11/10F] Faerie Reel 1st of 3, 3L to Queen Olivia K C Bailey 117 4
14Dec14 Sou 24S 4y+ 10-12[10/1] Glenwood Star pulled up in race won by Delgany Demon Miss Rebecca Curtis 4
14Dec14 Sou 20S 4y+ 11-0[8/11F] Veripek 2nd of 8, nk behind Nightline Miss Rebecca Curtis 5
13Dec14 Che 24GS 4y+ 11-4[4/1] Binge Drinker 5th of 6, 22.50L behind Blaklion Miss Rebecca Curtis 135 1
13Dec14 Che 21GS 4y+ 11-7[12/1] Darna 5th of 12, 29.50L behind Niceonefrankie K C Bailey 144 1
13Dec14 Che 16GS 4y+ 11-0[11/4JF] Bold Henry 4th of 7, 20.00L behind Sew On Target Philip Hobbs 135 2
13Dec14 Che 21GS 4y+ 11-8[9/2] Un Ace 2nd of 3, 1.5L behind Champagne West K C Bailey 142 2
13Dec14 Che 17GS 3y 11-0[8/11F] Hargam 1st of 7, 1.25L to Karezak Nicky Henderson 2
12Dec14 Don 19S 3y+ 11-8[8/1] Kelvingrove 3rd of 6, 7.25L behind Centasia Jonjo O'Neill 126 3
12Dec14 Don 19S 4y+ 11-12[7/2] Bernardelli 1st of 7, 9L to Quicuyo N Richards 119 4
12Dec14 Don 24S 4y+ 11-9[5/1CF] One For Hocky 3rd of 10, 3.75L behind Truckers Darling N Richards 115 4
12Dec14 Don 19S 3y+ 11-4[11/4JF] A Shade Of Bay 1st of 6, 11L to Playhara K C Bailey 107 4
12Dec14 Don 16S 4y+ 11-0[2/1F] Father Edward 3rd of 18, 10.25L behind Cardinal Walter John Ferguson 5
12Dec14 Don 19S 4y+ 11-0[6/5] Red Devil Boys brought down in race won by Smart Freddy John Ferguson 4
11Dec14 War 16S 4-6y 11-7[13/8F] Joe Farrell 2nd of 10, 2.5L behind Barters Hill John Ferguson 6
11Dec14 War 21S 3y+ 11-12[11/1] Claiming Benefits pulled up in race won by Seas Of Green Ronald O'Leary 105 4
11Dec14 War 29S 4y+ 10-10[5/2F] Presence Felt pulled up in race won by Incentivise Jonjo O'Neill 104 4
11Dec14 War 21S 4y+ 11-0[11/4] Carningli 4th of 17, 30.25L behind Kylemore Lough Miss Rebecca Curtis 4
11Dec14 War 20S 4y+ Spoil Me withdrawn (Withdrawn) Jonjo O'Neill 104 4
11Dec14 War 16S 4y+ 10-12[9/2] Gone Too Far 5th of 9, 18.00L behind Top Gamble Alan King 125 3
09Dec14 Utt 20S 3y+ 11-4[15/8F] Positive Vibes 4th of 9, 22.75L behind Arden Denis R M Woollacott 91 5
09Dec14 Utt 16S 3y+ 11-12[11/4] Dormouse 4th of 5, 14.00L behind Lochnagar Mrs A King 120 4
09Dec14 Utt 24S 4y+ 11-1[4/1] Cloudy Copper 2nd of 5, 3L behind Top Totti Jonjo O'Neill 4
08Dec14 Mus 20G 3y+ 11-12[20/1] Lucky Cody 12th of 13, 34.06L behind Waltz Darling B Ellison 125 3
08Dec14 Mus 16G 4y+ 11-0[1/5F] Arabic History 1st of 8, 1.25L to Gilnockie John Ferguson 5
07Dec14 Cor 20SH 4y+ 11-2[3/1F] Jumptoconclusions 1st of 22, shd to Old Time Melody E J O'Grady 85
07Dec14 Cor 16SH 5y+ 11-4[9/2] Alderwood 4th of 10, 12.28L behind Felix Yonger Thomas Mullins 148
07Dec14 Cor 16SH 4y+ 10-10[7/1] All The Sevens 9th of 9, 65.75L behind Miradane Martin Brassil 102
07Dec14 Cor 16SH 5y+ 11-12[16/1] Another Rattler 9th of 23, 24.00L behind Montys Meadow P J Rothwell
06Dec14 San 16S 4y+ 11-7[8/1] Somersby 2nd of 10, 2.5L behind Dodging Bullets Mick Channon 162 1
06Dec14 San 16S 4y+ 10-11[3/1F] Snake Eyes 1st of 8, 0.5L to Amore Alato Nicky Henderson 123 1
06Dec14 San 22S 4y+ 11-6[6/4F] Cup Final 1st of 9, 2L to Drum Valley Nicky Henderson 127 2
06Dec14 San 20S 3y+ 11-5[10/3] Royal Moll pulled up in race won by Kayfleur W J Greatrex 123 3
06Dec14 San 16S 4y+ 10-12[3/1] Clean Sheet 2nd of 10, 1.25L behind Caracci Apache Nicky Henderson 3
05Dec14 Exe 13GS 3y 10-12[7/2] Snow Prince 6th of 12, 10.75L behind Board Of Trade C G Cox 6
05Dec14 Exe 32GS 4y+ 11-0[13/2] American Legend pulled up in race won by Adrenalin Flight Jonjo O'Neill 113 3
05Dec14 Exe 19GS 4y+ 11-5[12/1] Violets Boy 7th of 9, 24.75L behind Ultragold Brendan Powell 130 3
04Dec14 Mar 24S 3y+ 11-12[11/10F] Grand Gigolo 4th of 5, 29.00L behind Gilzean I Williams 96 5
04Dec14 Mar 21S 3y+ 11-8[11/4] Vaihau 5th of 6, 25.25L behind Raktiman Jonjo O'Neill 111 4
04Dec14 Mar 25S 4y+ 11-6[11/1] Finding Your Feet 6th of 6, 60.00L behind Royal Palladium Jonjo O'Neill 118 4
04Dec14 Mar 19S 4y+ 10-12[10/1] Capard King 6th of 14, 49.50L behind Warrantor Jonjo O'Neill 4
03Dec14 Lud 14GS 4-6y 11-2[10/11F] Outrath 3rd of 7, 6.25L behind Arthamint Jim Best 5
03Dec14 Lud 16GS 4y+ 10-11[8/1] Teenage Dream pulled up in race won by Vivaccio B Ellison 116 3
03Dec14 Lud 25GS 4y+ 11-3[16/1] Dreamsoftheatre pulled up in race won by Gorsky Island Jonjo O'Neill 121 3
03Dec14 Lud 16GS 3y+ 11-12[13/8F] Pass The Time 1st of 7, nk to Stephanie Frances Neil Mulholland 126 3
03Dec14 Lud 20GS 4y+ 11-12[11/4] Ronnie Lawson 5th of 9, 39.00L behind Rio Milan John Ferguson 102 4