HorseTrackerP J Smullen

  • Last 90 Days
  • Entries
  • Injuries & Suspensions
  • Statistics
Last Winner   Moonmeister (IRE)
9/4Fav, Gordon Elliott
Dundalk Fri, 19th Dec, 14
Runs Since Last Winner   0
Days Since Last Winner   2
Last Runner   Moonmeister (IRE)
1st, 9/4Fav, Gordon Elliott
Dundalk Fri, 19th Dec, 14

Tipperary 28-8-08 Pat Smullen (Jockey) (Photo HEALY RACING)
RunsWinsPlacesWin %€Earnings€1 Level Stk
Last 90 Days (Flat)100121512.00%€741817.46€-51.05
Show All RunsWins Only
Date Course Conditions Race Result Trainer OR
19Dec14 Dun 12A 3y+ 8-11[9/4F] Moonmeister 1st of 13, 1.5L to Catchy Lass Gordon Elliott 77
19Dec14 Dun 7A 2y 9-0[66/1] Pixie Belle 9th of 12, 7.25L behind Emperor Bob Peter Fahey
19Dec14 Dun 8A 3y+ 9-10[3/1F] So Sensible 4th of 10, 1.88L behind The Dancing Lord Tracey Collins 72
19Dec14 Dun 8A 2y 8-13[9/1] Dram Girl 6th of 11, 3.63L behind Lily's Rainbow D K Weld 59
05Dec14 Dun 11A 3y+ 9-5[12/1] Gradatim 10th of 14, 21.81L behind Tom Melbourne T Stack
05Dec14 Dun 7A 3y+ 9-13[12/1] Cheers Buddy 9th of 14, 6.88L behind Tsar Paul Lee Smyth 64
05Dec14 Dun 5A 2y 9-0[6/1] Azerelle 6th of 8, 6.25L behind Aggression Edward Lynam
21Nov14 Dun 12A 3y+ 9-6[7/1] Tight Times 5th of 14, 7.31L behind Innoko B R Hamilton 57
21Nov14 Dun 7A 3y+ 9-5[8/1] So Sensible 1st of 7, hd to Wishyouwerehere Tracey Collins 68
21Nov14 Dun 6A 3y+ 9-6[5/1] Serenity Spa 1st of 13, hd to Kimbay A Carroll 81
14Nov14 Dun 12A 3y+ 8-12[8/1] Wither Hills 6th of 11, 7.78L behind Hardstone B R Hamilton 81
14Nov14 Dun 8A 3y+ 9-7[16/1] Caliso Bay 4th of 13, 3.63L behind Almosthaditall George J Kent 67
14Nov14 Dun 5A 2y 9-0[7/2] Well Done Me 3rd of 10, 1.38L behind Daisy Bell Brian Nolan 75
12Nov14 Dun 7A 3y+ 9-1[9/4JF] Indian Landing 2nd of 9, 0.75L behind Whaileyy Tracey Collins 75
08Nov14 Don 12H 3y+ 9-0[12/1] Plutocracy 19th of 23, 121.50L behind Open Eagle David Lanigan 92 2
08Nov14 Don 10H 3y+ 8-12[20/1] Placidia 10th of 11, 39.25L behind Lady Tiana David Lanigan 87 1
08Nov14 Don 6H 2y 9-5[7/1] Green Tornado 6th of 13, 16.50L behind Mobsta Ralph Beckett 5
07Nov14 Dun 11A 3y+ 9-12[11/2] Coolfighter 8th of 11, 6.43L behind Hes Our Music N Dooly 83
07Nov14 Dun 8A 3y+ 9-5[12/1] Mountmills 6th of 13, 8.13L behind Havelock Ellis Anthony Mulholland 55
07Nov14 Dun 8A 2y 9-0[9/1] An Riocht 12th of 14, 17.56L behind Unorthodox P J Prendergast
01Nov14 San 8F 3y+ Mustajeeb unplaced in race won by Karakontie D K Weld 119
01Nov14 San 6F 3y+ 9-0[18/1] Caspar Netscher 8th of 16, 3.00L behind Bobby's Kitten David Simcock 108
01Nov14 San 10F 3y+ 8-12[13/2] Secret Gesture 5th of 11, 2.13L behind Dayatthespa Ralph Beckett 108
26Oct14 Leo 9Y 3y+ 9-0[13/8F] Kaleefa 7th of 20, 6.75L behind Diylawa D K Weld
26Oct14 Leo 10Y 3y+ 9-13[12/1] Show Court 3rd of 17, 1.50L behind Stronger Than Me D K Weld 89
26Oct14 Leo 15Y 3y+ 8-8[9/2] Hidden Universe 5th of 22, 2.00L behind Clondaw Warrior D K Weld 86
26Oct14 Leo 9Y 2y 9-3[7/2] Zafilani 3rd of 9, 2.75L behind Parish Boy D K Weld
26Oct14 Leo 7Y 3y+ 9-5[5/1] Afternoon Sunlight 13th of 13, 9.01L behind Kanes Pass D K Weld 107
26Oct14 Leo 7Y 2y 9-8[8/1] Intense Pride 8th of 9, 14.38L behind Prologue T Hogan 82
26Oct14 Leo 7Y 2y 9-5[3/1] Zawraq 1st of 11, 0.5L to Sir Isaac Newton D K Weld
25Oct14 Leo 12YS 3y+ 9-2[16/1] Pirate Cove 18th of 19, 35.31L behind Katie T D K Weld 68
25Oct14 Leo 8YS 2y 9-7[12/1] Time To Remember 20th of 20, 35.58L behind Duke Ellington Patrick J Flynn 72
25Oct14 Leo 10YS 3y+ 9-2[5/4F] Vote Often 2nd of 10, nk behind Answered D K Weld 104
25Oct14 Leo 7YS 2y 9-3[10/1] Mandamus 4th of 4, 5.75L behind Steip Amach Ms Sheila Lavery 88
25Oct14 Leo 8YS 2y 9-5[4/1] Edelpour 5th of 16, 9.63L behind Giovanni Canaletto D K Weld
25Oct14 Leo 8YS 2y 9-0[7/1] Zannda 2nd of 20, shd behind Off Limits D K Weld
24Oct14 Dun 11A 3y+ 9-7[9/2F] Grandma Dotty 9th of 14, 6.69L behind Johann Bach C F Swan 68
24Oct14 Dun 12A 3y+ 9-2[9/1] Whitey O' Gwaun 12th of 14, 17.56L behind Gretzky D K Weld 90
24Oct14 Dun 5A 2y+ 9-8[33/1] Sylvan Mist 6th of 7, 4.88L behind Sir Maximilian Edward Lynam 80
24Oct14 Dun 7A 3y+ 10-0[5/1F] Captain Joy 1st of 14, Rummaging Tracey Collins 98
24Oct14 Dun 6A 3y+ 9-0[6/1] Gaoth Tire 6th of 14, 9.50L behind Adeste Fideles John James Feane
22Oct14 Nav 13S 3y+ 9-5[10/1] Enzani 4th of 18, 7.75L behind Lettre De Cachet D K Weld
22Oct14 Nav 8S 3y 9-1[11/2] Princess Glamour 1st of 18, 1.25L to Dash Edward Lynam 67
22Oct14 Nav 8S 4y+ 9-5[8/1] Hoppsan 5th of 18, 9.50L behind Happy Anniversary John C McConnell 58
22Oct14 Nav 8S 2y 9-0[33/1] Whitehaven Bay 9th of 17, 8.76L behind Harold Peto Ms Sheila Lavery
22Oct14 Nav 10S 3y+ 8-13[13/2] Sarafiyla 8th of 15, 10.13L behind Hannah's Magic D K Weld 84
22Oct14 Nav 6S 2y 9-0[8/1] Azerelle 6th of 10, 9.25L behind Red Ivy Edward Lynam
19Oct14 Naa 12GY 3y+ 9-4[14/1] Sereza 14th of 16, 9.78L behind Rocky Bleier D K Weld 95
19Oct14 Naa 8GY 3y+ 9-3[3/1F] I'm Yours 12th of 15, 8.28L behind Avenue Gabriel D K Weld 103
19Oct14 Naa 6GY 2y 9-1[10/1] Queen Anne 15th of 16, 14.32L behind Captain My Captain W McCreery 87
19Oct14 Naa 6GY 2y 9-0[9/10F] Byzantium 1st of 19, shd to Sharaasa Edward Lynam
19Oct14 Naa 6GY 2y 9-5[5/2F] Hunt 10th of 17, 13.72L behind Endless Drama J P Murtagh
18Oct14 Asc 8H 3y+ 9-1[20/1] Bold Thady Quill 11th of 27, 9.13L behind Bronze Angel K J Condon 101 2
18Oct14 Asc 10H 3y+ 9-0[5/2] Free Eagle 3rd of 9, 1.50L behind Noble Mission D K Weld 105 1
18Oct14 Asc 6H 3y+ 8-13[5/1JF] Viztoria 9th of 15, 4.41L behind Gordon Lord Byron Edward Lynam 109 1
18Oct14 Asc 16H 3y+ 9-7[3/1] Forgotten Rules 1st of 9, 1.75L to Biographer D K Weld 1
12Oct14 Cur 12Y 3y+ 8-9[5/1] Emerita 5th of 15, 1.31L behind Second Step D K Weld 102
12Oct14 Cur 16Y 3y+ 8-8[8/1] Hidden Universe 2nd of 21, 1L behind El Salvador D K Weld 84
12Oct14 Cur 6Y 3y+ 9-1[15/8F] Viztoria 1st of 9, 3L to Gathering Power Edward Lynam 109
12Oct14 Cur 9Y 3y+ 9-4[9/1] Pirate Cove 8th of 15, 9.00L behind Fastnet Mist D K Weld 68
12Oct14 Cur 7Y 2y 9-5[11/2] Kalawar 21st of 22, 24.75L behind Royal Navy Ship D K Weld
12Oct14 Cur 7Y 2y 9-0[16/1] Kitten's Angel 9th of 23, 7.06L behind Devonshire D K Weld
10Oct14 Dun 12A 3y+ 9-10[14/1] Carried 13th of 14, 8.63L behind Wither Hills Mrs Prunella Dobbs 80
10Oct14 Dun 8A 3y+ 9-0[33/1] Caliso Bay 4th of 5, 6.25L behind Slipper Orchid George J Kent 67
10Oct14 Dun 7A 2y 8-12[7/1] Bleu Ciel Et Rouge 6th of 6, 9.88L behind Smuggler's Cove D K Weld 78
10Oct14 Dun 7A 2y 8-13[7/1] Not Really 14th of 14, 18.16L behind Liffey View D K Weld 64
10Oct14 Dun 7A 3y+ 9-5[40/1] Taggeen 13th of 13, 43.25L behind Mansuri Tracey Collins
08Oct14 Nav 10Y 3y 9-0[12/1] Comtesse 12th of 18, 25.00L behind Felix Mendelssohn D K Weld 78
08Oct14 Nav 8Y 2y 9-5[33/1] Rank 10th of 18, 10.63L behind Mohaayed D K Weld
08Oct14 Nav 8Y 2y 9-0[50/1] Turakina 14th of 18, 25.56L behind Bocca Baciata D K Weld
08Oct14 Nav 16Y 3y+ 10-2[2/5F] Silver Concorde 1st of 16, 0.75L to Rightdownthemiddle D K Weld
08Oct14 Nav 5Y 3y+ 9-0[13/8F] Chiclet 1st of 13, 0.5L to Aerialist Tracey Collins 77
05Oct14 Lon 20G 4y+ 8-12[7/4F] Pale Mimosa 3rd of 8, 1.00L behind High Jinx D K Weld 111 1
05Oct14 Lon 10G 3y+ 8-11[3/1F] Tarfasha 4th of 11, 0.75L behind We Are D K Weld 111
05Oct14 Lon 5G 2y+ 9-10[25/1] Hamza 18th of 18, 5.70L behind Move In Time Kevin Ryan 108 1
04Oct14 New 6G 3y+ 9-1[7/1] Mu'ajiza 5th of 10, 4.50L behind Inyordreams P Midgley 100 1
04Oct14 New 8G 2y 9-5[20/1] Legend's Gate 3rd of 10, 0.31L behind Aloft Charlie Appleby 4
04Oct14 New 7G 2y 9-3[8/1] Outlaw Country 2nd of 15, 0.75L behind Secret Brief Charlie Appleby 2
03Oct14 Dun 11A 3y+ 9-2[3/1] Breathe Easy 4th of 9, 7.00L behind Snowmane Sabrina J Harty 84
03Oct14 Dun 6A 3y+ 9-0[8/1] Lady Ultra 4th of 7, 3.63L behind My Good Brother Ms Sheila Lavery 88
03Oct14 Dun 7A 2y 9-0[12/1] Maira 2nd of 12, 1L behind Orcia M Halford
03Oct14 Dun 8A 2y 8-13[33/1] Qat Flyer 13th of 13, 34.69L behind Manny Owens A Oliver
30Sep14 Fai 12GF 3y+ 9-0[6/1] Akiliyna 7th of 8, 45.25L behind Break My Mind D K Weld
30Sep14 Fai 12GF 3y+ 9-9[15/8F] Whitey O' Gwaun 6th of 10, 7.25L behind Azurite D K Weld 92
30Sep14 Fai 7GF 3y+ 9-5[2/5F] Katimavik 1st of 9, 2L to Sirikoi D K Weld
30Sep14 Fai 6GF 2y 9-1[9/1] Not Really 4th of 16, 4.25L behind Cailin Mor D K Weld 65
30Sep14 Fai 6GF 2y 9-5[7/1] Tango Alpha 11th of 12, 21.50L behind Buenos Y Bobos D K Weld
29Sep14 Ros 12G 3y+ 9-5[12/1] Next Bend 9th of 14, 18.50L behind A Greater Force D K Weld 67
29Sep14 Ros 7G 3y+ 9-0[8/1CF] Doonard Prince 15th of 15, 13.38L behind Henson Ross O'Sullivan 70
28Sep14 Cur 8GF 2y 9-3[5/2] Tombelaine 5th of 6, 4.63L behind Ol' Man River D K Weld 105
28Sep14 Cur 6GF 2y 8-12[9/1] Byzantium 3rd of 6, 5.50L behind The Great War Edward Lynam
28Sep14 Cur 7GF 2y 9-0[14/1] Stormfly 4th of 6, 8.06L behind Qualify D K Weld
28Sep14 Cur 7GF 2y 9-5[10/1] Ashraf 5th of 21, 4.50L behind Portage D K Weld
27Sep14 New 9GF 3y+ 9-3[20/1] Gabrial's Kaka 27th of 31, 18.60L behind Bronze Angel Richard Fahey 103 2
27Sep14 New 6GF 2y 9-0[5/1] Anthem Alexander 2nd of 9, 0.75L behind Tiggy Wiggy Edward Lynam 114 1
27Sep14 New 7GF 2y 9-0[16/1] Runner Runner 5th of 12, 4.41L behind Rosalie Bonheur George Baker 79 2
26Sep14 Dun 11A 3y+ 9-4[11/1] Nonchalant 7th of 7, 19.00L behind Afonso De Sousa D K Weld 93
26Sep14 Dun 11A 3y+ 9-4[12/1] Wildcat Kitten 14th of 14, 37.31L behind Horsewithnoname D K Weld 61
26Sep14 Dun 8A 2y 9-9[3/1] Havanna Belle 3rd of 14, 3.25L behind Private Party Patrick Martin 74
26Sep14 Dun 6A 2y 8-12[20/1] Daisy Bell 4th of 7, 4.75L behind Intense Style Tracey Collins