HorseTrackerW M Lordan

  • Last 90 Days
  • Entries
  • Injuries & Suspensions
  • Statistics
Last Winner   Texas Radio (IRE)
11/2, M C Grassick
Gowran Park Sun, 24th Apr, 16
Runs Since Last Winner   10
Days Since Last Winner   4
Last Runner   Freeman (IRE)
2nd, 9/4, T Stack
Naas Mon, 25th Apr, 16

W M Lordan
(c)Healy Racing Photos
RunsWinsPlacesWin %€Earnings€1 Level Stk
Last 90 Days (Flat)1026145.88%€132590.00€-75.71
Show All RunsWins Only
Date Course Conditions Race Result Trainer OR
25Apr16 Naa 8G 3y 9-5[9/4] Freeman 2nd of 14, hd behind Elusive Heights T Stack
25Apr16 Naa 8G 3y+ 8-11[20/1] Regal Power 16th of 20, 8.80L behind Credit The Giver Marcus Callaghan 47
25Apr16 Naa 8G 3y+ 9-0[5/1JF] Hurricane Cass 4th of 14, 2.19L behind Marshall Jennings T Stack 81
25Apr16 Naa 5G 3y+ 8-13[14/1] Independence Day 9th of 10, 6.06L behind Fort Del Oro David Wachman 100
25Apr16 Naa 5G 2y 9-0[7/1] Gone To Russia 2nd of 13, shd behind Roly Poly David Wachman
25Apr16 Naa 6G 3y+ 8-7[33/1] Urbestchance 12th of 12, 13.69L behind St Brelades Bay W McCreery 74
25Apr16 Naa 6G 2y 9-5[33/1] Olympic Legend 5th of 11, 9.50L behind Psychedelic Funk T Stack
24Apr16 Gow 8G 4y+ 8-11[25/1] Creeping Ivy 13th of 16, 13.13L behind Beechmount Whisper A J Martin 47
24Apr16 Gow 9G 3y+ 9-0[10/1] Balcony 4th of 11, 4.00L behind Shamreen T Stack
24Apr16 Gow 9G 3y+ 8-9[33/1] Flirt 7th of 8, 8.13L behind Bocca Baciata David Wachman 77
24Apr16 Gow 7G 3y 8-9[11/2] Texas Radio 1st of 16, 3.5L to Three Majors M C Grassick 48
24Apr16 Gow 7G 3y+ 9-0[25/1] Sretaw 6th of 12, 2.69L behind Champagne Or Water Gavin Patrick Cromwell 80
24Apr16 Gow 7G 3y+ 9-5[5/2] Short Stacked 4th of 16, 0.94L behind Tony The Gent T Stack
23Apr16 Lim 11YS 3y 8-4[25/1] Turasoir 9th of 11, 14.04L behind Birthplace Patrick Tallis 47
23Apr16 Lim 12YS 4y+ 9-5[10/1] Torcedor 5th of 8, 8.00L behind Bondi Beach David Wachman 101
23Apr16 Lim 8YS 4y+ 9-7[25/1] Improver 7th of 15, 12.28L behind Unyielding A J Martin
23Apr16 Lim 8YS 3y 9-0[40/1] Ralston Rose 7th of 9, 17.06L behind Glenmayne John Patrick Shanahan
22Apr16 Dun 7A 4y+ 8-12[16/1] Starlostinacloud 10th of 12, 10.13L behind Tribal Path David Marnane 59
22Apr16 Dun 8A 3y+ 8-10[5/1] Tansanite 6th of 14, 2.56L behind Elusive In Paris T Stack 47
22Apr16 Dun 5A 3y 9-5[10/3] Diamond Fields 2nd of 6, hd behind Munshid T Stack 85
21Apr16 Tip 5SH 3y+ 8-8[22/1] Ucanchoose 7th of 11, 9.75L behind Bluesbreaker Andrew Slattery 55
21Apr16 Tip 5SH 3y+ 9-10[11/1] Teagan Angel 7th of 11, 7.25L behind Doc Sportello Ms M Dowdall Blake
21Apr16 Tip 5SH 2y 9-2[9/1] Slains Castle 5th of 5, 8.00L behind Ambiguity David Wachman
18Apr16 Dun 8A 3y+ 8-5[20/1] Regal Power 7th of 7, 12.81L behind Coreczka Marcus Callaghan 47
18Apr16 Dun 8A 3y 9-11[6/1] A Shin Impala 10th of 10, 7.00L behind Stone Mountain T Stack 86
18Apr16 Dun 5A 3y+ 9-2[12/1] Star Fire 8th of 8, 5.84L behind Ardhoomey P Twomey 83
18Apr16 Dun 5A 2y 9-5[14/1] Olympic Legend 7th of 7, 12.75L behind Caravaggio T Stack
17Apr16 Nav 13SH 4y+ 9-6[12/1] Jeremy's Jet 5th of 15, 11.25L behind Next Bend A J Martin 62
17Apr16 Nav 8SH 3y 9-5[100/1] Mr Ormsby 8th of 11, 55.63L behind The Gurkha Ms Sheila Lavery
17Apr16 Nav 8SH 3y+ 9-0[20/1] Sing For Me 4th of 8, 20.75L behind Misty Millie David Wachman
17Apr16 Nav 8SH 4y+ 9-10[9/4F] Onenightidreamed 4th of 9, 8.00L behind Lily's Rainbow T Stack 108
17Apr16 Nav 5SH 2y 9-0[25/1] Joy For Mary 6th of 9, 7.50L behind Hyzenthlay Patrick Martin
17Apr16 Nav 6SH 3y+ 8-6[20/1] Pierre D'or 20th of 20, 52.00L behind Charlies Missile Gavin Patrick Cromwell 47
15Apr16 Dun 11A 4y+ 8-12[50/1] Milford Lass 6th of 14, 5.63L behind Alcock And Brown Philip M Byrne 47
15Apr16 Dun 12A 4y+ 9-8[13/8F] Roconga 1st of 12, 0.75L to Queen Alphabet E J O'Grady
15Apr16 Dun 6A 3y 9-9[7/1] Victorious Secret 2nd of 13, shd behind Approcaillis T Stack 72
15Apr16 Dun 7A 3y 9-2[11/2] Lady Oak 2nd of 8, 1L behind Dolce Strega T Stack 82
10Apr16 Leo 7H 4y+ 9-12[20/1] Sretaw 11th of 13, 13.56L behind Tribal Path Gavin Patrick Cromwell 81
10Apr16 Leo 12H 4y+ 8-5[10/1] Spacious Sky 8th of 8, 18.00L behind Alveena A J Martin 71
10Apr16 Leo 7H 3y 9-0[33/1] Miss Elizabeth 6th of 9, 15.25L behind Jet Setting Edward Lynam 104
09Apr16 Gow 12H 3y 9-5[7/1] Warp Factor 2nd of 4, 0.5L behind Topaz Clear John Patrick Shanahan
09Apr16 Gow 9H 3y 9-5[8/1] Alaskan Son 4th of 6, 7.25L behind Niven David Wachman 82
09Apr16 Gow 7H 3y 9-0[20/1] Enchanted Dawn 5th of 5, 28.25L behind Discipline David Wachman
08Apr16 Dun 12A 4y+ 8-6[12/1] Alnahar 9th of 14, 9.56L behind Poitin Miss Natalia Lupini 72
08Apr16 Dun 16A 4y+ 9-11[3/1F] Loyalty Card 4th of 12, 4.25L behind Danequest Augustine Leahy 59
08Apr16 Dun 5A 2y 9-5[10/1] Hugin 3rd of 7, 2.50L behind Peace Envoy David Wachman
07Apr16 Lim 7H 4y+ Primo Dynamo non-runner (Reserve) Timothy Doyle 47
07Apr16 Lim 7H 3y 9-11[8/1] Candelaria 9th of 13, 41.13L behind Niven David Wachman 69
07Apr16 Lim 7H 3y 9-0[6/1] No Woman No Kry 4th of 7, 9.56L behind Orangey Red T Stack
03Apr16 Cur 10H 4y+ 8-8[6/1] Cassells Rock 8th of 8, 22.63L behind Buenos Y Bobos A J Martin 75
03Apr16 Cur 7H 3y+ 9-10[9/1] Onenightidreamed 1st of 8, 0.5L to Flight Risk T Stack 103
03Apr16 Cur 6H 3y+ 8-12[12/1] Rattling Jewel 13th of 13, 30.00L behind Mr Right Miss Nicole McKenna 74
03Apr16 Cur 6H 3y+ 9-12[50/1] Teagan Angel 4th of 9, 5.50L behind Ceol An Ghra Ms M Dowdall Blake
01Apr16 Dun 12A 4y+ 9-9[16/1] Loyalty Card 5th of 14, 2.75L behind Shake The Bucket Augustine Leahy 59
01Apr16 Dun 11A 4y+ 9-2[4/5F] Posing 1st of 7, nk to Catch Word David Wachman
01Apr16 Dun 7A 3y 9-1[7/4] Most Beautiful 3rd of 8, 4.00L behind Washington DC David Wachman 107
01Apr16 Dun 7A 3y+ 8-4[14/1] Mzuri 2nd of 10, 0.5L behind Jamesie Ms Sheila Lavery 72
01Apr16 Dun 5A 2y 9-0[20/1] Fox Dream 5th of 10, 8.25L behind Tilly Trotter Augustine Leahy
28Mar16 Cor 5H 3y+ 8-7[9/2] Barbeque 4th of 11, 5.00L behind A Few Dollars More T Stack 52
28Mar16 Cor 6H 3y+ 8-4[16/1] Fair Game 4th of 10, 4.75L behind Bluesbreaker E J O'Grady 68
28Mar16 Cor 6H 3y+ 9-10[5/4F] Great Minds 5th of 6, 18.25L behind Bobby's Kitten T Stack 105
26Mar16 Cor 10H 3y+ 8-4[20/1] Multiculture 11th of 14, 37.25L behind Heartbreak City John Joseph Murphy 77
26Mar16 Cor 8H 4y+ 8-10[14/1] Tou 16th of 18, 48.31L behind Athloman Cottage Sean P Hennessy 47
26Mar16 Cor 7H 4y+ 9-13[6/1] Hidden Oasis 5th of 17, 12.25L behind Tribal Path David Wachman 74
26Mar16 Cor 7H 3y 9-5[25/1] Keytotheoperation 10th of 10, 30.01L behind Clear Cut T Stack
23Mar16 Dun 8A 4y+ 8-11[3/1] Tansanite 2nd of 8, 2.25L behind Our Manekineko T Stack 46
23Mar16 Dun 8A 4y+ 9-3[18/1] Salariaq 6th of 8, 3.62L behind Strait Of Zanzibar T Stack 73
23Mar16 Dun 8A 3y 9-1[8/13F] A Shin Impala 1st of 5, hd to Tonkinese T Stack
23Mar16 Dun 11A 4y+ 9-3[33/1] Elusive Gent 8th of 13, 7.03L behind Locus Standi Miss Nicole McKenna 54
23Mar16 Dun 12A 4y+ 9-3[11/2] Bittern 8th of 8, 11.63L behind Carried Emmet Mullins 78
23Mar16 Dun 6A 3y+ 8-7[9/1] Future Icon 6th of 6, 6.25L behind Your Pal Tal Edward Lynam 54
23Mar16 Dun 16A 4y+ 9-10[11/8F] Roconga 3rd of 11, 0.75L behind Sir Raston E J O'Grady
20Mar16 Cur 8YS 3y 9-0[33/1] Sing For Me 12th of 25, 12.91L behind Embiran David Wachman
20Mar16 Cur 8YS 4y+ 9-12[10/1] Onenightidreamed 7th of 22, 10.26L behind Sruthan T Stack 104
20Mar16 Cur 7YS 3y 8-11[6/1] Alaskan Son 9th of 11, 18.25L behind Awtaad David Wachman 82
20Mar16 Cur 6YS 3y+ 8-10[25/1] Rattling Jewel 3rd of 13, 0.38L behind Bubbly Bellini Miss Nicole McKenna 73
20Mar16 Cur 6YS 3y+ 9-0[14/1] Enchanted Dawn 10th of 18, 16.51L behind Stenographer David Wachman
18Mar16 Dun 11A 4y+ 9-4[9/2] Marise 5th of 5, 4.75L behind Ancient Sands Michael Cunningham 79
18Mar16 Dun 8A 3y 8-4[16/1] Texas Radio 4th of 9, 0.94L behind Drillmaster M C Grassick 48
18Mar16 Dun 7A 3y 8-8[20/1] Zappy Cass 8th of 9, 7.63L behind Power Grid T Stack
11Mar16 Dun 12A 4y+ 8-7[16/1] Carraigin Aonair 4th of 12, 1.78L behind All Body And Soul John Joseph Murphy 58
11Mar16 Dun 8A 4y+ 9-9[11/4] Reckless Lad 4th of 5, 1.06L behind Hat Alnasar Patrick Martin 89
11Mar16 Dun 6A 3y+ 9-8[100/1] Rattling Jewel 5th of 5, 3.13L behind Russian Soul Miss Nicole McKenna 71
11Mar16 Dun 6A 3y+ 8-4[66/1] Jesse Tree 10th of 11, 10.25L behind Shinyhappyjohn Mrs Denise Foster 47
11Mar16 Dun 7A 3y 9-5[12/1] Keytotheoperation 11th of 11, 25.25L behind Midnitemudcrabs T Stack
04Mar16 Dun 7A 3y 8-12[14/1] See You In Malta 7th of 11, 5.13L behind Drillmaster T Stack 58
04Mar16 Dun 8A 4y+ 8-6[16/1] Roter Baron 9th of 13, 14.50L behind Poetic Choice Eamonn O'Connell 52
04Mar16 Dun 5A 3y+ 8-9[9/2] Strategic Heights 8th of 11, 4.63L behind Kasbah John James Feane 71
26Feb16 Dun 7A 4y+ 9-9[8/1] Reckless Lad 5th of 10, 1.69L behind Hat Alnasar Patrick Martin 89
26Feb16 Dun 8A 3y 9-0[7/2] Verus Cass 9th of 13, 5.09L behind Va Pensiero T Stack
26Feb16 Dun 11A 4y+ 9-13[7/1] Honor Oak 9th of 14, 13.01L behind Sea Of Blue T Hogan 64
26Feb16 Dun 11A 4y+ 9-5[8/1] Intense Pride 6th of 9, 21.31L behind Lusis Naturea T Hogan 66
19Feb16 Dun 12A 4y+ 9-4[8/1] Ondamoura 6th of 14, 9.31L behind Temasek Star T Hogan 56
19Feb16 Dun 8A 4y+ 9-0[66/1] Trojan Valley unseated rider in race won by Bridle Path Patrick Downey 44
19Feb16 Dun 6A 4y+ 8-6[12/1] An Saighdiur 9th of 11, 8.88L behind Russian Soul Andrew Slattery 82
12Feb16 Dun 6A 3y+ 9-0[16/1] Daisy Domergue 3rd of 14, 5.00L behind Crazy Tornado Edward Lynam
12Feb16 Dun 12A 4y+ 8-4[20/1] Loyalty Card 7th of 12, 3.56L behind Ancient Sands Augustine Leahy 59
12Feb16 Dun 12A 4y+ 9-0[11/2] Carraigin Aonair 2nd of 10, 6.5L behind Rocking The Blue John Joseph Murphy 59
05Feb16 Dun 11A 4y+ 8-5[11/4F] Marise 1st of 6, nk to Rummaging Michael Cunningham 77
05Feb16 Dun 8A 3y 8-7[9/1] Dashing Chief left at start in race won by Stone Mountain David Marnane 58
05Feb16 Dun 7A 3y 9-0[50/1] Inner Knowing 10th of 12, 10.76L behind Party Angel Ross O'Sullivan
05Feb16 Dun 6A 3y+ 8-10[25/1] Cappadocia 5th of 14, 2.56L behind Mr Right Seamus Fahey 47
29Jan16 Dun 11A 4y+ 8-11[66/1] Windsor Higgins 5th of 11, 3.13L behind Cape Explorer Steven E Ryder 47