HorseTrackerT P Queally

  • Last 90 Days
  • Entries
  • Injuries & Suspensions
  • Statistics
Last Winner   The Tin Man (GB)
3/1Fav, James Fanshawe
Windsor Mon, 23rd May, 16
Runs Since Last Winner   14
Days Since Last Winner   4
Last Runner   Sattelac (GB)
u.r., 12/1, K Dalgleish
Pontefract Fri, 27th May, 16

T P Queally
(c)Healy Racing Photos
RunsWinsPlacesWin %€Earnings€1 Level Stk
Last 90 Days (Flat)1129148.04%€121407.84€-39.00
Show All RunsWins Only
Date Course Conditions Race Result Trainer OR
27May16 Pon 10G 3y+ 8-10[12/1] Sattelac unseated rider in race won by Peloponnese K Dalgleish 66 5
27May16 Pon 5G 4y+ 9-0[16/1] Jack Luey 10th of 11, 7.31L behind Stanghow L A Mullaney 78 4
27May16 Pon 12G 4y+ 9-6[10/1] Dolphin Village 5th of 9, 10.81L behind Touch The Sky J Chapple-hyam 79 4
27May16 Hay 10GS 3y 9-7[14/1] Maulesden May 5th of 14, 5.25L behind Caponova K Dalgleish 70 5
27May16 Hay 10GS 4y+ 9-7[20/1] The Third Man 8th of 9, 18.56L behind Masterpaver Henry Spiller 75 5
27May16 Hay 6GS 3y 9-5[15/2] Dark Defender 6th of 14, 2.63L behind Wayward Hoof K Dalgleish 80 4
27May16 Hay 6GS 2y 9-2[16/1] Nuclear Power 5th of 14, 6.00L behind Dream Of Dreams J Tuite 4
27May16 Hay 6GS 2y 9-2[33/1] Juanito Chico 9th of 13, 17.25L behind Mokarris W Jarvis 4
26May16 Che 6A 3y+ 9-0[10/1] Mabrokah 9th of 9, 10.25L behind Kindly William Haggas 5
25May16 Kem 11A 3y 9-1[25/1] Epsom Day 6th of 6, 13.00L behind Real Dominion Mrs L J Mongan 74 4
25May16 Kem 8A 4y+ 8-12[20/1] Nasri 11th of 12, 7.25L behind Pike Corner Cross Emma Owen 66 5
24May16 Wet 14G 4y+ 9-4[20/1] Moon Arc 13th of 15, 6.44L behind Desktop K Dalgleish 57 6
24May16 Wet 10G 4y+ 8-12[9/1] Eurystheus 3rd of 11, 2.75L behind Swashbuckling M Appleby 76 4
24May16 Wet 8G 3y 9-2[11/2] Any Guest 10th of 14, 9.16L behind Simply Clever G Margarson 55 6
23May16 Win 6G 3y+ 9-0[3/1F] The Tin Man 1st of 10, 2L to Watchable James Fanshawe 112 1
23May16 Win 6G 3y+ 9-5[20/1] Broughtons Vision 7th of 9, 10.50L behind Cold Snap W J Musson 5
23May16 Lei 6GF 2y 9-2[6/1] Golden Guest 10th of 11, 10.56L behind Dr Julius No G Margarson 5
21May16 New 10GF 4y+ 9-1[5/1] Laurence 8th of 10, 11.38L behind Revolutionist Luca Cumani 90 2
21May16 New 7GF 3y 9-0[100/1] Theydon Girls 12th of 12, 46.57L behind Clear Water P Charalambous 5
21May16 New 10GF 3y 9-3[3/1] Steel of Madrid 1st of 4, 1.5L to Linguistic Richard Hannon 98 1
21May16 New 8GF 3y 9-2[4/1] War Story 6th of 9, 8.00L behind Chelsea Lad Luca Cumani 85 3
21May16 New 6GF 2y 9-2[8/1] Nibras Bounty 1st of 5, 1.25L to Evergate Richard Hannon 4
20May16 Wol 5A 3y+ 8-12[17/2] Blistering Dancer 11th of 11, 13.63L behind Jack The Laird A Carroll 46 6
20May16 Wol 12A 4y+ 9-3[5/1] Star Ascending 4th of 9, 10.25L behind Azilian Jennie Candlish 66 5
20May16 Wol 9A 4y+ 9-0[16/1] Vastly 5th of 5, 4.00L behind Marshgate Lane Mrs S Leech 62 6
20May16 Wol 9A 3-5y 9-6[66/1] Spring In Kentucky 8th of 10, 13.00L behind Rebel Cause D Kubler 5
20May16 Wol 7A 4y+ 8-11[14/1] Lutine Charlie 7th of 11, 13.25L behind Capolavoro Emma Owen 50 6
19May16 San 10GF 3-4y 8-12[7/2] Regicide 4th of 15, 2.81L behind Shabeeb James Fanshawe 5
19May16 Lin 14G 4y+ 9-10[8/1] Voice Control 7th of 8, 17.78L behind Ayr Of Elegance Mrs L J Mongan 70 5
19May16 Lin 11G 4y+ 8-13[5/1] Saumur 1st of 9, hd to Moojaned D Coakley 71 4
19May16 Lin 11G 4y+ 9-5[8/1] Forecast 4th of 10, 6.25L behind Bamako Du Chatelet M Keighley 58 6
18May16 Kem 11A 4y+ 8-11[7/2] Higher Power 3rd of 11, 6.50L behind Almodovar James Fanshawe 83 3
18May16 Kem 7A 3-4y 9-3[25/1] The Burning Man 9th of 14, 6.44L behind Tarboosh Charlie Fellowes 6
17May16 Lin 8A 3y+ 8-11[50/1] Alzebarh 6th of 9, 14.50L behind Heart Of Lions James Fanshawe 5
16May16 Lei 6G 3y 9-5[3/1] Mazzini 8th of 8, 10.25L behind Musdam James Fanshawe 5
16May16 Lei 10G 4y+ 8-13[25/1] Captain Swift 9th of 13, 5.88L behind Mountain Rescue J Mackie 71 4
14May16 New 10G 3y 8-12[9/1] Prince Of Arran 6th of 15, 10.75L behind Imperial Aviator Charlie Fellowes 84 2
14May16 New 12G 4y+ 9-3[10/1] Star Storm 5th of 5, 10.00L behind Astronereus James Fanshawe 107 1
13May16 Yor 7GF 4y+ 9-5[11/1] Invoke 8th of 11, 14.25L behind Lil Sophella K Dalgleish 88 3
12May16 New 8GF 3y 8-13[6/1] Midnight Macchiato 2nd of 12, 2L behind Oh This Is Us David Brown 75 4
12May16 New 7GF 3y 9-0[66/1] Color Force 12th of 16, 16.63L behind Summer Icon Miss Gay Kelleway 5
12May16 New 12GF 4y+ Higher Power non-runner James Fanshawe 83 4
12May16 New 10GF 3y 9-5[66/1] Balancing Time 11th of 13, 88.75L behind Firnas Mrs A Perrett 4
12May16 New 10GF 4y+ 9-3[25/1] Sword of The Lord 8th of 13, 5.51L behind Tatawu Nigel Twiston-Davies 71 5
12May16 New 6GF 2y 9-2[33/1] Golden Guest 6th of 11, 4.34L behind Sayesse G Margarson 4
11May16 Yor 6G 4y+ 9-0[20/1] Gamesome 13th of 18, 8.79L behind See The Sun P Midgley 97 2
09May16 Wol 6A 3y 9-0[7/2] Its Only Mossy 1st of 8, 2.25L to Just Glamorous Jennie Candlish 63 5
07May16 Asc 6GF 4y+ 9-2[25/1] Sunraider 18th of 21, 7.04L behind Normandy Barriere P Midgley 75 4
07May16 Asc 7GF 4y+ 8-11[33/1] Related 22nd of 26, 14.17L behind Flash Fire P Midgley 95 2
07May16 Asc 12GF 4y+ 8-12[9/2] Missed Call 3rd of 6, 3.13L behind Elite Army James Fanshawe 98 1
07May16 Asc 12GF 4y+ 9-0[28/1] Lungarno Palace 10th of 10, 14.75L behind King Bolete J Gallagher 85 3
06May16 Not 8GF 3y 9-0[100/1] Purple Party 14th of 16, 39.53L behind Snow Moon G Margarson 5
06May16 Not 10GF 3y 9-0[25/1] Indulged 4th of 14, 4.75L behind Poet's Word James Fanshawe 5
06May16 Not 5GF 2y 9-0[25/1] Savannah Slew 6th of 12, 5.00L behind Spin Doctor James Given 5
02May16 Win 10G 4y+ 9-7[7/1] Trimoulet 5th of 10, 2.00L behind Cape Discovery D Kubler 84 4
01May16 Sal 6GS 3y+ 8-13[40/1] Staffa 7th of 9, 8.56L behind Short Work D Coakley 5
01May16 Sal 14GS 4y+ 9-4[7/2] Mark Hopkins 10th of 12, 18.50L behind Rideonastar David Elsworth 89 3
01May16 Sal 6GS 3y+ 9-4[25/1] Captain Joey 9th of 9, 13.25L behind Ebony N Ivory Charles Hills 5
30Apr16 New 8GS 3y 9-0[80/1] Zhui Feng 10th of 13, 9.63L behind Galileo Gold Mrs A Perrett 100 1
30Apr16 New 12GS 4y+ 9-0[14/1] Star Storm 5th of 6, 16.00L behind Exosphere James Fanshawe 107 1
29Apr16 Che 8GS 3y 9-4[8/1] Jazzy 3rd of 10, 3.75L behind Medburn Dream M Keighley 77 4
29Apr16 Che 10GS 3y+ 8-10[66/1] Russian Rascal 11th of 13, 17.56L behind Snan W S Kittow 5
29Apr16 Che 12GS 4y+ 8-11[3/1JF] Star Ascending 4th of 7, 6.25L behind Yul Finegold Jennie Candlish 66 5
27Apr16 Wol 9A 4y+ 9-2[16/1] Santefisio 9th of 9, 4.97L behind Jack Of Diamonds K Dalgleish 88 3
27Apr16 Wol 6A 3y+ 8-13[5/2] Its Only Mossy 1st of 7, 3L to Wedgewood Estates Jennie Candlish 54 6
27Apr16 Wol 6A 2y 9-0[8/1] Kodi da Capo 2nd of 8, 1L behind Wedding Dress K Dalgleish 5
27Apr16 Wol 7A 3y 9-2[50/1] Broughtons Mystery 7th of 9, 6.75L behind Packing W J Musson 55 6
26Apr16 Not 14GS 4y+ 9-1[16/1] Maoi Chinn Tire 1st of 11, 0.5L to Desdichado Jennie Candlish 70 4
26Apr16 Not 8GS 4y+ 9-4[7/2] Mr Pickwick 2nd of 7, 0.75L behind Berkeley Vale James Fanshawe 72 5
25Apr16 Sou 6A 4y+ 9-2[8/1] Alpha Tauri 6th of 7, 5.00L behind Fortinbrass C Smith 63 5
25Apr16 Sou 12A 4y+ 9-0[14/1] Sant'elia 4th of 4, 25.25L behind Solarmaite M H Tompkins 64 5
25Apr16 Sou 8A 3y+ 8-11[6/5F] Combe Hay 4th of 7, 20.63L behind Dusky Dawn Henry Spiller 77 5
25Apr16 Sou 8A 4y+ 9-7[10/3F] Mutamid 2nd of 7, 2.75L behind Anton Chigurh I Mohammed 74 5
23Apr16 Wol 9A 3y+ 8-13[100/1] Katalan 9th of 12, 24.75L behind Muzdawaj J Butler 5
23Apr16 Wol 9A 4y+ 9-6[8/1] Niblawi 5th of 8, 7.50L behind Off The Pulse I Mohammed 74 5
23Apr16 Hay 10G 4y+ 9-7[9/4F] Higher Power 2nd of 15, 2.25L behind Rock Song James Fanshawe 80 4
23Apr16 Hay 8G 3y 9-5[17/2] Midnight Macchiato 3rd of 9, 1.50L behind Sir Roderic David Brown 73 5
23Apr16 Hay 8G 4y+ 8-9[6/1JF] Gabrial's Kaka 12th of 15, 14.81L behind You're Fired Richard Fahey 90 2
22Apr16 Don 10GS 3y 9-4[14/1] Ban Shoof 7th of 10, 5.31L behind Sark I Mohammed 77 4
20Apr16 Lin 7A 3y 9-5[100/1] Roman Urn 11th of 12, 16.12L behind Pure Art B R Johnson 5
18Apr16 Win 6S 4y+ 8-13[16/1] Mac's Power 14th of 16, 28.25L behind Secret Look W J Musson 57 6
18Apr16 Win 12S 3y 9-7[7/2] Epsom Day 4th of 6, 6.25L behind Cat Royale John Gosden 75 5
18Apr16 Win 10S 3y+ 10-0[50/1] Sunny Monday 8th of 10, 40.13L behind Baadi Emma Owen 5
14Apr16 Che 10A 4y+ 9-4[33/1] The Third Man 4th of 7, 11.25L behind Daisy Boy Henry Spiller 77 4
14Apr16 New 10S 3y 9-5[100/1] Ride The Lightning 6th of 9, 13.75L behind Linguistic Brian Meehan 75 2
13Apr16 Kem 7A 4y+ 9-0[15/2] He's My Boy 10th of 11, 10.03L behind Blackthorn Stick James Fanshawe 63 5
12Apr16 New 6S 4y+ 9-7[8/1] Gamesome 11th of 12, 9.63L behind Teruntum Star P Midgley 99 2
11Apr16 Win 12S 4y+ 9-6[14/1] Champagne Rules 12th of 12, 64.13L behind Slunovrat Mrs S Watt 74 5
11Apr16 Win 10S 4y+ 9-6[9/1] Niblawi 3rd of 11, 4.25L behind Bazooka I Mohammed 74 5
08Apr16 Lei 10H 3y Jazzy non-runner M Keighley 77 4
07Apr16 Sou 7A 4y+ 9-5[5/1] Angels Above 9th of 10, 13.00L behind Quadriga J Butler 53 6
06Apr16 Kem 11A 3y 9-5[7/1] Prince Of Arran 1st of 6, 1.5L to Lord George Charlie Fellowes 80 3
06Apr16 Kem 7A 3-5y 9-0[33/1] Roman Urn 7th of 8, 32.00L behind Toriano B R Johnson 6
04Apr16 Lin 16A 4y+ 9-7[5/1] Kawartha 3rd of 7, 5.25L behind Force Of Destiny Robert Stephens 67 5
04Apr16 Lin 8A 3y 9-5[66/1] Katalan 8th of 8, 33.75L behind Battlement J Butler 5
03Apr16 Don 7S 4y+ 9-4[14/1] Properus 7th of 17, 10.75L behind Muntadab K Dalgleish 82 4
02Apr16 Don 6S 3y+ Gamesome non-runner P Midgley 99 1
01Apr16 Wol 9A 3y+ 8-11[16/1] Ban Shoof 1st of 9, nk to De Aguilar I Mohammed 5
31Mar16 Che 6A 4y+ 9-3[14/1] Nasri 2nd of 10, 1.5L behind Colourbearer Emma Owen 66 5
25Mar16 Wol 5A 4y+ 9-4[11/1] Rusty Rocket 8th of 9, 6.56L behind King Crimson P Green 82 4
25Mar16 Wol 5A 2y 9-3[5/2F] Davarde 8th of 11, 16.25L behind Sutter County David Evans 3
25Mar16 Wol 9A 3y 8-12[40/1] Essenaitch 11th of 12, 12.56L behind Turn Tide David Evans 88 2
25Mar16 Wol 7A 3y+ 8-13[100/1] Katalan 12th of 12, 40.03L behind Ian Fleming J Butler 4
18Mar16 Lin 12A 3y 9-5[11/4] The New Master 3rd of 6, 21.50L behind Shoofly David Elsworth 5
16Mar16 Sou 7A 4y+ 9-2[10/1] Westwood Hoe 8th of 10, 19.00L behind Moon River T Coyle 90 3
16Mar16 Sou 7A 3y+ 8-13[25/1] Katalan 8th of 8, 46.25L behind Street Duel J Butler 5
09Mar16 Kem 6A 4y+ 9-3[12/1] Rocket Rob 7th of 9, 5.76L behind Rigolleto W J Musson 61 6
09Mar16 Kem 6A 4y+ 9-7[12/1] Nasri 4th of 11, 1.50L behind Eljaddaaf Emma Owen 65 6
09Mar16 Kem 10A 4y+ 9-0[16/1] Seven Summits 11th of 13, 9.56L behind Solveig's Song Mrs S Leech 48 6
09Mar16 Lin 10A 3y Katalan non-runner J Butler 5
07Mar16 Wol 12A 4y+ 9-10[7/2JF] First Mohican 6th of 8, 2.50L behind Winterlude Alan King 102 2
05Mar16 Lin 7A 3y 9-1[6/1] Sea of Flames 8th of 11, 5.16L behind Haalick David Elsworth 87 1
04Mar16 Lin 8A 3y 9-0[20/1] Mon Petite Etoile 9th of 10, 12.40L behind Strawberry Sorbet David Elsworth 5
03Mar16 Che 13A 4y+ 9-1[25/1] Hoonose 11th of 12, 38.63L behind Eurato Emma Owen 45 6
03Mar16 Sou 6A 4y+ 9-7[6/1] Nasri 10th of 11, 11.31L behind Monsieur Jimmy Emma Owen 65 6
02Mar16 Kem 11A 4y+ Trimoulet non-runner D Kubler 84 4
01Mar16 Lin 5A 4y+ 9-3[20/1] Rocket Rob 5th of 9, 2.88L behind More Spice W J Musson 61 6