HorseTrackerP T Enright

  • Last 90 Days
  • Entries
  • Injuries & Suspensions
  • Statistics
Last Winner   Lash It On (IRE)
9/4, C Byrnes
Downpatrick Fri, 20th May, 16
Runs Since Last Winner   9
Days Since Last Winner   9
Last Runner   Crocodile Dundee (IRE)
5th, 20/1, Thomas Cooper
Down Royal Fri, 27th May, 16

P T Enright
(c)Healy Racing Photos
RunsWinsPlacesWin %€Earnings€1 Level Stk
Last 90 Days (N.H.)1147236.14%€131067.50€-72.12
Show All RunsWins Only
Date Course Conditions Race Result Trainer OR
27May16 Dow 24G 4y+ 10-10[20/1] Crocodile Dundee 5th of 14, 9.25L behind Clontarf Thomas Cooper 93
27May16 Dow 20G 4y+ 11-0[25/1] Tarbert 19th of 20, 38.03L behind Fleurys Fort Thomas Cooper 83
27May16 Dow 16G 4y+ 11-4[9/2] Gone Platinum 5th of 15, 6.81L behind Fighting Days Henry De Bromhead 107
27May16 Dow 16G 5y+ 11-4[4/1] Crown Hill 3rd of 20, 15.75L behind Wakea Henry De Bromhead 99
26May16 Tip 16GY 5y+ 11-4[50/1] Mountains Of Cache 13th of 17, 136.75L behind Weather Watch Henry De Bromhead
26May16 Tip 16GY 5y+ 11-4[66/1] Har Jay 13th of 18, 46.88L behind Heartbreak City Aidan F Fogarty
23May16 Sli 16GY 4y+ 11-11[25/1] Drishogue Boy 15th of 16, 51.66L behind Yes Man Noel Brett 94
23May16 Sli 16GY 4y+ 11-4[6/1] Lean Times 3rd of 16, 4.75L behind Miss Faithful M Flannery 87
23May16 Sli 16GY 4y+ 9-13[5/1F] Our Rachael 12th of 14, 52.06L behind Isabella Liberty A J Martin 90
20May16 Dow 23G 4y+ 10-8[9/4] Lash It On 1st of 7, 0.5L to Redclue C Byrnes 84
19May16 Clo 24G 4y+ 11-2[12/1] Tooreen 8th of 9, 24.75L behind Oisin James Robert Tyner 105
19May16 Clo 19G 4y+ 10-13[33/1] Kicker King pulled up in race won by Anna Holty Eugene M O'Sullivan 82
19May16 Clo 16G 4y+ 10-2[33/1] Auntie Annie 9th of 18, 28.63L behind Dixie Highway Mrs Gillian Callaghan 85
16May16 Kil 26G 5y+ 9-10[8/1] Tulsa Jack 3rd of 15, 2.25L behind Cantlow Noel Meade 123
16May16 Kil 22G 4y+ 11-4[33/1] Tikkanen Express 7th of 9, 54.25L behind Cape City Boy James Daniel Dullea
16May16 Kil 20G 4y+ 11-0[20/1] Courtncatcher 5th of 5, 33.75L behind Dressedtothenines Patrick J Duffy 123
16May16 Kil 20G 5y+ 11-12[16/1] Clonalig House 7th of 11, 33.00L behind Consharon Boy A J Martin
15May16 Kil 21G 5y+ 10-6[8/1] Lash It On 2nd of 12, 5L behind Samanntom C Byrnes 82
15May16 Kil 17G 4y+ 11-12[10/1] Cassells Rock 6th of 13, 27.75L behind Gambling Girl A J Martin
15May16 Kil 17G 4y+ 11-1[12/1] Pyromaniac 3rd of 16, 4.25L behind Ancient Sands A J Martin 133
15May16 Kil 17G 5y+ 11-4[14/1] Oighear Dubh 6th of 17, 16.50L behind Thinkitplanitdoit A J Martin 106
15May16 Kil 17G 4y 10-9[11/1] Tamisa 13th of 14, 95.13L behind Sound Money John J Walsh
14May16 Pun 24G 4y+ 10-13[16/1] Massinis Adventure pulled up in race won by Bye Bye O Bye Robert Tyner 89
14May16 Pun 24G 5y+ 11-12[50/1] Ekbaal 4th of 15, 18.00L behind Crosshue Boy R P Rath
14May16 Pun 16G 4y+ 11-12[100/1] Massini Boy 22nd of 25, 96.13L behind Double Speak P Meany
13May16 Kil 25G 4y+ 11-3[12/1] Kilcrea 6th of 11, 18.25L behind Glenwood For Ever James Joseph Mangan 114
13May16 Kil 20G 4y+ 11-12[12/1] Heron Heights 1st of 13, 6L to The Herds Garden Henry De Bromhead
13May16 Kil 16G 4-5y 10-13[40/1] Dancing Duke 9th of 14, 26.88L behind Jaime Sommers Miss Evanna McCutcheon
12May16 Tip 17YS 5y+ 10-4[16/1] Firmount Gent 7th of 10, 37.31L behind Winter Magic Miss Hilary McLoughlin 94
12May16 Tip 20YS 4y+ 10-13[33/1] Macs Bach 12th of 20, 49.25L behind Spider Web Ms M Flynn 89
12May16 Tip 20YS 4y+ 10-13[16/1] Harangue 14th of 19, 40.00L behind Scoir Mear Paul John Gilligan 89
12May16 Tip 16YS 5y+ 10-11[66/1] Lady Jasper pulled up in race won by Conrad Hastings Eoghan O'Grady
09May16 Ros 22GY 5y+ 9-10[14/1] Ard Cregg fell in race won by Rebel Cry V T O'Brien 92
08May16 Lim 19GY 5y+ 10-8[10/1] Line View 2nd of 16, 0.75L behind Blazing Beacon James Daniel Dullea 91
08May16 Lim 19GY 4-6y 11-7[100/1] Anaglogs Dame 8th of 15, 61.00L behind Billy's Hope David Harry Kelly
08May16 Lim 16GY 5y+ 11-12[16/1] Crocodile Dundee 5th of 18, 31.25L behind Balzac Turgot Thomas Cooper
06May16 Cor 24G 4y+ 10-12[16/1] Leaders Questions 8th of 24, 30.50L behind State Of Origin Robert Tyner 95
06May16 Cor 24G 5y+ 11-5[66/1] Courtin Bb 6th of 15, 20.50L behind Ah Littleluck Patrick J Duffy 80
06May16 Cor 20G 4y+ 11-8[33/1] Courtncatcher 12th of 15, 120.75L behind Seeyouallincoppers Patrick J Duffy 124
06May16 Cor 16G 4y 11-0[20/1] Veronica's Napkin unseated rider in race won by Making Shapes Henry De Bromhead
06May16 Cor 16G 5y+ 11-7[100/1] Lady Jasper 18th of 24, 89.38L behind Cotton Jenny Eoghan O'Grady
03May16 Bal 17YS 5y+ 11-6[7/2F] Westerner Point 7th of 16, 28.50L behind Liberty's Gift Eoghan O'Grady 119
03May16 Bal 17YS 4y+ 11-12[50/1] Pack Your Bags 12th of 15, 86.78L behind Peoples Park Robert Tyner
03May16 Bal 21YS 4y+ 11-1[12/1] Either In Or Out pulled up in race won by Spider Web C Byrnes 84
03May16 Bal 17YS 4y+ 11-1[20/1] Table Tips 13th of 16, 56.25L behind Isabella Liberty Robert Tyner 91
03May16 Bal 21YS 5y+ 11-12[66/1] Clonalig House 9th of 15, 57.00L behind Livelovelaugh A J Martin
30Apr16 Pun 25GY 5y+ 10-1[33/1] Daring Article pulled up in race won by Pleasant Company Robert Tyner 125
30Apr16 Pun 30GY 5y+ 10-8[12/1] Embracing Change 6th of 17, 25.25L behind Fletchers Flyer Robert Tyner 128
29Apr16 Pun 21Y 4y+ 9-10[33/1] Padraig's Joy 2nd of 13, 0.5L behind Definite Ruby David Harry Kelly 116
28Apr16 Pun 24Y 4y+ 10-5[14/1] Oscar Lantern 13th of 24, 53.47L behind Cup Final C Byrnes 121
28Apr16 Pun 16Y 4y+ 10-13[16/1] Crystal Pearl 22nd of 25, 58.81L behind Elusive Ivy C Byrnes 110
27Apr16 Pun 20GY 5y+ 9-10[20/1] Draycott Place 9th of 17, 29.50L behind Irish Cavalier John Patrick Ryan 125
25Apr16 Tra 21GF 5y+ 10-7[10/1] Glasslyn Road 1st of 10, 2.5L to West Ship Master James Daniel Dullea 83
21Apr16 Tip 20SH 4y+ 10-6[33/1] Fairweather Friend 18th of 20, 63.38L behind Go It Alone Sean P Hennessy 89
21Apr16 Tip 24SH 4y+ 11-4[28/1] Achill Road Boy 8th of 15, 38.00L behind M M D Sizer L Young
21Apr16 Tip 16SH 4y+ 11-4[8/1] Crown Hill 3rd of 18, 5.50L behind Lake Takapuna Henry De Bromhead 97
20Apr16 Fai 24Y 5y+ 11-1[12/1] Day Dream Boy fell in race won by Dinnie's Vinnie Edward Cawley 91
20Apr16 Fai 16Y 5y+ 11-12[5/2] Young Finnegan 1st of 9, 3.5L to Vercingetorix Robert Tyner
20Apr16 Fai 16Y 5y+ 11-4[11/2] Simply Gooch 3rd of 14, 20.50L behind Master Of Verse Thomas Foley
15Apr16 Bal 17H 4y+ 11-1[2/1F] Long Journey Home 9th of 13, 108.53L behind Mic Milano Rodger Sweeney 98
14Apr16 Lim 17H 5y+ 9-12[16/1] Sarwistan 6th of 6, 31.88L behind King Blue A J Martin 97
14Apr16 Lim 20H 5y+ 11-12[16/1] Pack Your Bags 5th of 5, 69.25L behind Some Drama Robert Tyner
14Apr16 Lim 19H 5y+ 11-12[100/1] Loch Luatha 7th of 9, 49.00L behind Bobbie's Diamond L Young
08Apr16 Wex 25H 5y+ 10-7[7/2] Tooreen 2nd of 5, 3.5L behind Whatareudoingtome Robert Tyner 97
08Apr16 Wex 16H 4y+ 10-13[6/1] Tighe Beithe pulled up in race won by Annie Alainn Edmond Daniel Linehan 82
08Apr16 Wex 20H 4y+ 11-5[3/1F] Vicangelome 1st of 10, nk to Go Paddy Go Robert Tyner 116
08Apr16 Wex 20H 4y+ 11-4[25/1] Houseguest pulled up in race won by Bay Of Freedom David Harry Kelly
05Apr16 Fai 17SH 5y+ 11-7[33/1] Simple Steps 4th of 6, 55.00L behind Kara Loca Robert Tyner
05Apr16 Fai 21SH 5y+ 11-5[16/1] Pause And Ponder 11th of 17, 48.75L behind Change The Rules Robert Tyner 95
05Apr16 Fai 20SH 4y+ 11-12[14/1] Boss Croaker 15th of 24, 82.13L behind Uptake Robert Tyner 95
05Apr16 Fai 18SH 4y+ 11-12[16/1] Sillogue Pio 11th of 20, 71.75L behind Candlestick G A Kingston
05Apr16 Fai 16SH 4y+ 11-5[12/1] Moonlit Theatre 2nd of 14, 22L behind Be The Hero Henry De Bromhead
03Apr16 Lim 17H 5y+ 10-11[10/1] Malt Gem 2nd of 7, 7L behind Rightville Boy Miss Mary Louise Hallahan 125
03Apr16 Lim 19H 5y+ 11-7[7/2] Fu's Island 3rd of 4, 40.00L behind Indian Fairy P Meany 109
03Apr16 Lim 20H 4y+ 11-3[9/1] Oscar Lantern 4th of 5, 10.63L behind Bellow Mome C Byrnes 123
02Apr16 Nav 16SH 4y+ 11-2[12/1] Courtly Conduct 4th of 18, 7.75L behind All The Chimneys Desmond McDonogh 99
31Mar16 Clo 16YS 5y+ 11-12[16/1] Pack Your Bags 7th of 8, 91.75L behind Owennacurra Milan Robert Tyner
31Mar16 Clo 19YS 5y+ 11-4[40/1] Spare Brakes 8th of 14, 30.03L behind Laid Back Luke Robert Tyner
29Mar16 Fai 24Y 5y+ 11-7[14/1] Positive Approach 6th of 14, 13.00L behind Coney Island John J Walsh 128
27Mar16 Cor 20H 4y+ 11-12[7/1] Pulled Mussel 7th of 10, 127.38L behind Another Rebel Robert Tyner
27Mar16 Cor 24H 5y+ 11-6[4/1] Toon River 2nd of 6, 10L behind Fine Rightly Miss Mary Louise Hallahan 144
27Mar16 Cor 24H 5y+ 11-12[7/4F] Gran Cavallo fell in race won by Inch Rise T J Nagle Jr
27Mar16 Cor 19H 4y+ 11-0[14/1] Oscar Lantern 7th of 11, 32.00L behind Last Goodbye C Byrnes 124
27Mar16 Cor 19H 4y+ 11-7[50/1] Bien Well pulled up in race won by Goulane Davina Edmond Daniel Linehan
27Mar16 Cor 16H 4y+ 10-5[10/1] Long Journey Home 2nd of 9, 1.5L behind Mississippi River Rodger Sweeney 95
27Mar16 Cor 16H 4y 11-0[13/8F] Noble Vision 1st of 11, 33L to Finding Touch John J Walsh
24Mar16 Thu 22Y 4y+ 11-0[16/1] Calibre Style pulled up in race won by Mick The Jiver Robert Tyner 83
24Mar16 Thu 16Y 5y+ 10-10[7/1] Killeena House pulled up in race won by Rebel Cry Robert Tyner 102
24Mar16 Thu 22Y 5y+ 11-12[50/1] On De Ball 7th of 8, 159.50L behind Kansas City Chief Robert Tyner
24Mar16 Thu 18Y 5y+ 11-8[14/1] Sweet Company 6th of 10, 11.75L behind Follow The Swallow A J Martin
19Mar16 Gow 18S 5y+ 11-7[7/1] Simple Steps 6th of 7, 82.25L behind Whisper Rock Robert Tyner
19Mar16 Gow 16S 4y+ 11-7[33/1] Fu's Island 4th of 6, 23.25L behind Lift The Latch P Meany 109
19Mar16 Gow 20S 4y+ 10-8[5/1] Vicangelome 2nd of 11, 1L behind Black Zero Robert Tyner 114
17Mar16 Wex 16S 5y+ 11-2[7/2] Westerner Point 1st of 7, 2.75L to Glenwood For Ever Eoghan O'Grady 112
17Mar16 Wex 16S 4y+ 10-4[14/1] Borussia 9th of 12, 40.25L behind Head Turner Augustine Leahy 87
17Mar16 Wex 16S 5y+ 11-4[9/4JF] Heron Heights 3rd of 14, 13.50L behind Next Bend Henry De Bromhead
14Mar16 Cor 16SH 4y+ 11-3[25/1] Scoop It 11th of 12, 78.50L behind All The Chimneys Robert Tyner 86
14Mar16 Cor 24SH 5y+ 9-10[33/1] Clashnabrook pulled up in race won by Sonny B Eoghan O'Grady 100
14Mar16 Cor 20SH 5y+ 11-12[8/1] Crown Hill 3rd of 8, 92.75L behind Stowaway Shark Henry De Bromhead
14Mar16 Cor 16SH 4-5y 11-12[14/1] Deserter 3rd of 6, 13.50L behind Walkabout Robert Tyner
13Mar16 Nav 20SH 5y+ 10-1[11/1] Soaring High 5th of 14, 13.00L behind Tipped Up Harry Robert Tyner 84
13Mar16 Nav 16SH 4y+ 9-10[20/1] Courtly Conduct 7th of 9, 17.50L behind Lilshane Desmond McDonogh 102
13Mar16 Nav 16SH 5y+ 11-12[4/9F] Tayto Park 2nd of 12, 16L behind Beyond The Obvious A J Martin
12Mar16 Lim 24H 4y+ 11-3[14/1] Shantou Shine pulled up in race won by Hes Our Vinnie Robert Tyner 86
12Mar16 Lim 16H 4y+ 10-2[50/1] Rakaia Rosa pulled up in race won by Stolberg Vincent Laurence Halley 85
12Mar16 Lim 16H 4y+ 11-12[16/1] Sweet Company 3rd of 10, 15.75L behind Double Scores A J Martin
11Mar16 Lim 24H 4y+ 10-4[12/1] Trade Marked 2nd of 4, 10L behind Twiss's Hill Augustine Leahy
11Mar16 Lim 21H 4y+ 11-5[11/2] Mick The Jiver 2nd of 7, 1.5L behind Edvardo Eoghan O'Grady
06Mar16 Naa 24SH 5y+ 9-10[5/1] Forever Gold 4th of 12, 14.75L behind Venitien De Mai Edward Cawley 116
06Mar16 Naa 24SH 5y+ 11-5[14/1] Jodies Miss 4th of 7, 37.50L behind A Genie In Abottle P M Lynch
06Mar16 Naa 16SH 5y+ 11-12[66/1] Pause And Ponder 7th of 9, 52.28L behind Caolaneoin Robert Tyner
06Mar16 Naa 16SH 4y+ 11-6[2/1F] Gurteen 4th of 5, 12.50L behind Sutton Place Robert Tyner
05Mar16 Gow 20H 5y+ 11-12[8/1] Pulled Mussel 9th of 10, 100.50L behind Fine Theatre Robert Tyner
05Mar16 Gow 16H 4-5y 11-0[8/1] Coeur De Lion 10th of 11, 77.63L behind Get Out Of Jail Robert Tyner