HorseTrackerD E Mullins

  • Last 90 Days
  • Entries
  • Injuries & Suspensions
  • Statistics
Last Winner   Our Kylie (IRE)
9/1, B Ellison
Galway Wed, 27th Jul, 16
Runs Since Last Winner   1
Days Since Last Winner   1
Last Runner   Shadow Catcher (GB)
6th, 33/1, Gordon Elliott
Galway Wed, 27th Jul, 16

NAAS 25-6-08. Jockey DANNY MULLINS and his agent DAVE KEENA. Photo HEALY RACING.
RunsWinsPlacesWin %€Earnings€1 Level Stk
Last 90 Days (Flat)3000.00%€0.00€-3.00
Last 90 Days (N.H.)119122010.08%€172470.00€-26.61
Show All RunsWins Only
Date Course Conditions Race Result Trainer OR
27Jul16 Gal 23Y 4y+ 9-11[33/1] Shadow Catcher 6th of 22, 6.50L behind Lord Scoundrel Gordon Elliott 135
27Jul16 Gal 16Y 4y+ 10-5[9/1] Our Kylie 1st of 20, 2.75L to Floral Fantasy B Ellison 108
22Jul16 Wex 26G 5y+ 10-0[8/1] Trust No One 5th of 11, 41.88L behind As De Pique P A Fahy 92
22Jul16 Wex 20G 4y+ 11-12[40/1] Ballyorney 9th of 14, 123.13L behind Carole Rose William Durkan
22Jul16 Wex 24G 4y+ 10-11[16/1] Milano Express 3rd of 14, 9.25L behind Definite Income P A Fahy 80
22Jul16 Wex 24G 4y+ 11-7[8/1] Balinaboola 7th of 13, 17.88L behind The Rite Article Anthony Mullins 90
22Jul16 Wex 20G 4y+ 10-12[10/1] Balinaboola Lass 6th of 13, 16.00L behind Tellthemnuttin Anthony Mullins 88
21Jul16 Lim 20GF 4y+ 11-3[15/8] Genesta 2nd of 5, 3.75L behind Msmilan Ms Margaret Mullins 106
19Jul16 Bal 21G 4y+ 10-11[14/1] Reafadda 5th of 10, 18.50L behind Little Haarth John Patrick Ryan 105
19Jul16 Bal 17G 4y+ 10-9[28/1] Crocosmia 8th of 14, 36.25L behind Sharlanda Miss Evanna McCutcheon 98
17Jul16 Tip 17GY 4y+ 10-11[8/1] Lenora 6th of 15, 28.25L behind Supreme Vic Aidan Anthony Howard 92
17Jul16 Tip 20GY 4y+ 11-11[33/1] Dangerous Games 8th of 16, 53.25L behind Dundrum Lad John Joseph Hanlon
15Jul16 Kil 25YS 5y+ 9-11[11/1] Kylecrue 4th of 14, 22.75L behind Tulsa Jack John Patrick Ryan 122
15Jul16 Kil 24YS 4y+ 11-1[12/1] Willow Grange 6th of 15, 16.51L behind Oisin James John Patrick Ryan 89
14Jul16 Kil 21GY 5y+ 9-13[33/1] Elm Lee 10th of 15, 74.06L behind Supreme Vic T J Corcoran 75
14Jul16 Kil 17GY 4y+ 11-12[25/1] Tongie 10th of 14, 73.03L behind Akito P A Fahy
14Jul16 Kil 17GY 4y+ 10-3[14/1] Bitview Colin 6th of 10, 3.63L behind Time For Mabel John Patrick Ryan 116
14Jul16 Kil 17GY 4y+ 11-0[8/1] Balinaboola Lass 9th of 16, 18.25L behind King's Wharf Anthony Mullins 90
13Jul16 Dow 23G 4y+ 10-11[20/1] Nevada Rose unseated rider in race won by Scenic Star H Smyth 80
13Jul16 Dow 23G 5y+ 11-4[20/1] Indian Reel 10th of 11, 101.25L behind Blessed King Ms Margaret Mullins
13Jul16 Dow 18G 4y+ 10-11[12/1] Personal Shopper 10th of 13, 20.06L behind L'attesa H Smyth 80
13Jul16 Dow 18G 4y+ 11-7[10/11F] Genesta 1st of 14, 3.25L to Lucy Mc Ms Margaret Mullins 106
13Jul16 Dow 18G 4y+ 11-12[7/1] Odit 3rd of 5, 6.00L behind Carrig Cathal Ms Margaret Mullins 116
13Jul16 Dow 18G 4y+ 11-4[20/1] Aye Paddy Too 8th of 10, 22.50L behind Our Brian W J Bryson
12Jul16 Kil 23GY 5y+ 11-5[18/1] Tintown Rambler 10th of 12, 74.75L behind Kilcrea Vincent Laurence Halley 109
11Jul16 Kil 20GY 4y+ 11-1[9/1] Balinaboola 6th of 17, 18.00L behind Russian Roulette Anthony Mullins 91
11Jul16 Kil 20GY 4y+ 10-13[66/1] Astanna 17th of 17, 92.31L behind Screaming Rose F P Cunningham
10Jul16 Sli 16S 4y 11-2[20/1] Invincible Zeb 11th of 12, 78.50L behind Sinndar Sandy Miss Clare Louise Cannon
09Jul16 Tip 24GY 4y+ 11-0[12/1] Oscar'swan 12th of 20, 63.00L behind Tristram Shandy David M O'Brien 90
09Jul16 Tip 16GY 4y+ 11-11[20/1] Thousand Stars 7th of 10, 19.25L behind Ivan Grozny W P Mullins 148
08Jul16 Cor 24G 4y+ 11-5[100/1] Vicky Milan 12th of 17, 180.25L behind Icantsay V Clifford
08Jul16 Cor 16G 6y+ 11-5[80/1] Molly's Diamond 5th of 21, 15.75L behind Rathmuck Native Kieran Purcell
08Jul16 Cor 16G 4-5y 11-6[66/1] Riverside Bridge 15th of 23, 81.50L behind Chadic Daniel John Howard
05Jul16 Ros 16GY 4y+ 10-11[33/1] Millen Dollar Man 14th of 18, 60.50L behind Kilcaragh Boy W Harney 80
05Jul16 Ros 25GY 4y+ 9-10[20/1] Willow Grange fell in race won by Steamboat Bill John Patrick Ryan 89
03Jul16 Lim 16G 4y+ 11-3[8/1] Bitview Colin 2nd of 11, 4L behind Time For Mabel John Patrick Ryan 115
02Jul16 Bel 24Y 4y+ 11-4[25/1] Don't Be Hasty 15th of 15, 52.44L behind Manuka Miss Nicole McKenna 99
02Jul16 Bel 17Y 5y+ 9-10[14/1] Reafadda 7th of 12, 18.00L behind Winter Lion John Patrick Ryan 106
01Jul16 Wex 20G 5y+ 11-9[16/1] Darenjan 11th of 14, 48.63L behind Curragh Golan John Joseph Hanlon 106
01Jul16 Wex 20G 5y+ 10-13[50/1] Boston Lady 10th of 14, 84.25L behind Henry's Girl Sean Thomas Doyle
01Jul16 Wex 16G 4y+ 11-8[10/1] Balinaboola 4th of 14, 3.00L behind Silverpockets Anthony Mullins 91
01Jul16 Wex 16G 4y+ 11-2[25/1] Aloneallalone 9th of 14, 28.50L behind Beautiful Ben P Delaney 85
21Jun16 Bal 13GY 4y+ 9-9[12/1] Bittern 7th of 8, 14.25L behind Queen Alphabet Emmet Mullins 77
20Jun16 Kil 20G 4y+ 11-1[7/2] Valyssa Monterg 2nd of 7, 3.5L behind Tiger Roll W P Mullins
20Jun16 Kil 19G 4y+ 10-5[20/1] Kylecrue 2nd of 11, 1.75L behind Supreme Vinnie John Patrick Ryan 120
20Jun16 Kil 25G 4y+ 11-10[14/1] Tristram Shandy 4th of 16, 6.00L behind Rolling Revenge E McNamara 93
18Jun16 Gow 24GF 4y+ 10-6[7/1] Odit 6th of 13, 10.06L behind Gusty Rocky Ms Margaret Mullins 117
18Jun16 Gow 20GF 5y+ 11-12[10/1] Indian Reel 12th of 18, 47.69L behind El Vasco Ms Margaret Mullins
18Jun16 Gow 20GF 5y+ 11-7[3/1] Genesta 3rd of 19, 9.50L behind Danali Ms Margaret Mullins 102
18Jun16 Gow 16GF 4y+ 11-8[7/1] Tsundoku fell in race won by Coolfighter Ms Margaret Mullins 98
18Jun16 Gow 16GF 4y 11-0[7/1] Tagg's Island 1st of 6, 0.75L to Buyer Beware Michael McCullagh
18Jun16 Gow 16GF 5y+ 11-12[66/1] River Patrole 9th of 12, 19.38L behind Zafarqand P Meany
17Jun16 Dow 20G 5y+ 11-12[25/1] Infrontofthejudge 7th of 7, 94.25L behind Beau Et Sublime Miss Nicole McKenna
17Jun16 Dow 20G 4y+ 11-7[6/1] Garri Rua 4th of 19, 5.75L behind Shake The Bucket Garrett James Power 95
17Jun16 Dow 20G 4y+ 10-1[100/1] Heartheecho 4th of 6, 116.25L behind Clarcam Miss Clare Louise Cannon
17Jun16 Dow 16G 5y+ 11-4[12/1] Don't Be Hasty 12th of 13, 65.13L behind Our Dougal Miss Nicole McKenna
17Jun16 Dow 16G 4y+ 11-7[9/10F] Listen Dear 1st of 5, 4.5L to The Nutcracker W P Mullins
16Jun16 Leo 13S 3y+ 9-10[16/1] Poker Gold 10th of 13, 23.56L behind Lagostovegas Emmet Mullins 66
15Jun16 Wex 16Y 4y+ 10-11[5/1] The Conker Club 7th of 10, 27.00L behind Lilly The Lioness W Harney 108
15Jun16 Wex 18Y 4y+ 11-4[5/4F] Balinaboola Lass 10th of 14, 28.50L behind Star of Angels Anthony Mullins 81
15Jun16 Wex 16Y 4y+ 10-2[14/1] Alterno 13th of 14, 66.19L behind Coolfighter Desmond McDonogh 108
15Jun16 Wex 24Y 5y+ 11-4[40/1] St Edmunds 10th of 14, 177.50L behind Red Giant F F McGuinness
15Jun16 Wex 20Y 4-5y 11-4[33/1] Man Of Conquest 3rd of 14, 11.50L behind Bright Tomorrow Desmond McDonogh
14Jun16 Ros 16S 4y+ 10-8[14/1] Bitview Colin 5th of 7, 15.50L behind Delegate John Patrick Ryan 116
14Jun16 Ros 16S 4y 11-7[25/1] Cluan Dara 8th of 14, 30.88L behind St Lawrence Gap John Patrick Ryan
12Jun16 Dow 18G 4y+ 9-10[4/1] Personal Shopper 3rd of 8, 2.00L behind Ballyfinboy H Smyth 78
12Jun16 Dow 21G 4y+ 11-12[12/1] Mill Forge 6th of 8, 77.00L behind Western Goose Mark McCausland
12Jun16 Dow 18G 4y+ 10-7[66/1] Heartheecho slipped up in race won by Lake Malawi Miss Clare Louise Cannon
11Jun16 Lim 21GF 4y+ 11-10[6/4F] Master Of Verse 2nd of 4, 2.5L behind Black Warrior W P Mullins
11Jun16 Lim 16GF 4y+ 10-7[14/1] Who's Cross 10th of 12, 54.38L behind Afatcat John Patrick Ryan 96
10Jun16 Clo 16G 4y+ 10-12[10/1] Balinaboola Lass 1st of 15, 16L to Rathnaleen Girl Anthony Mullins 81
10Jun16 Clo 16G 5y+ 11-12[16/1] River Patrole 9th of 11, 51.63L behind Oh Me Oh My P Meany
06Jun16 Lis 16G 4y+ 11-5[33/1] Sir Edward Martin 13th of 18, 160.50L behind Mai Fitzs Jack Miss Evanna McCutcheon
05Jun16 Kil 25G 5y+ 10-12[20/1] Darenjan 5th of 7, 35.50L behind Down Under John Joseph Hanlon 109
05Jun16 Kil 19G 4y+ 11-9[7/1] Fu's Island 1st of 8, 9L to Western Home P Meany 107
05Jun16 Kil 16G 4y+ 9-13[10/1] Turfjager 12th of 13, 59.00L behind Buonarotti Boy Anthony McCann 80
04Jun16 Tra 16G 5y+ 11-12[33/1] Laudatory 8th of 9, 49.38L behind Baily Cloud P J Rothwell
04Jun16 Tra 21G 4y+ 9-11[20/1] Courtin Bb 2nd of 6, 3L behind Conduct Yourself Patrick J Duffy 80
04Jun16 Tra 21G 5y+ 11-4[7/1] Miguel Angel 1st of 9, 9.5L to Hes Our Robin W P Mullins
04Jun16 Tra 16G 4y+ 11-0[8/1] Balinaboola Lass 7th of 12, 20.31L behind Icelip Anthony Mullins 83
03Jun16 Tra 21G 4y+ 10-13[11/4] Genesta 2nd of 15, 5L behind Muthaza Ms Margaret Mullins 100
03Jun16 Tra 16G 4y+ 11-12[7/2JF] Odit 4th of 10, 12.50L behind Loyalty Card Ms Margaret Mullins 118
03Jun16 Tra 22G 5y+ 10-12[16/1] Clearly Capable unseated rider in race won by Capture The Drama Roy W Tector 81
03Jun16 Tra 22G 5y+ 11-12[14/1] King's Wharf ran out in race won by Definite Soldier W P Mullins 95
02Jun16 Fai 7GF 3-4y 10-1[100/1] Invincible Zeb 8th of 8, 14.63L behind Footbridge Miss Clare Louise Cannon
01Jun16 Pun 16G 4y+ 11-8[4/1F] Bamako Moriviere 1st of 13, 2.25L to Princely Conn W P Mullins 133
01Jun16 Pun 20G 5y+ 9-10[14/1] Personal Shopper 3rd of 12, 17.75L behind Chief Of Panama H Smyth 78
01Jun16 Pun 22G 5y+ 11-0[13/2] Ballycasey fell in race won by Alelchi Inois W P Mullins 145
01Jun16 Pun 18G 5y+ 11-10[11/2] Devils Bride 2nd of 5, 1.75L behind Mr Fiftyone W P Mullins 148
31May16 Bal 20G 4y+ 10-11[7/1] Tarabiyn 5th of 15, 12.75L behind Shanpallas W P Mullins 121
31May16 Bal 16G 5y+ 11-3[25/1] Bitview Colin 1st of 7, 0.5L to Delegate John Patrick Ryan
30May16 Bal 20G 4y+ 11-4[6/1] Reafadda 1st of 10, nk to Urtheoneiwant John Patrick Ryan 101
30May16 Bal 16G 4y+ 11-7[4/1] Konig Hall 4th of 15, 1.78L behind Dixie Highway Mervyn Torrens 97
30May16 Bal 16G 4y+ 9-10[9/1] Tsundoku 5th of 12, 5.75L behind The Nutcracker Ms Margaret Mullins 98
27May16 Dow 20G 5y+ 11-7[10/1] More Than Ever unseated rider in race won by Duckweed Edward P Harty
27May16 Dow 20G 4y+ 11-9[16/1] Infrontofthejudge 18th of 20, 30.53L behind Fleurys Fort Miss Nicole McKenna 92
27May16 Dow 16G 5y+ 11-4[14/1] Don't Be Hasty 14th of 20, 36.76L behind Wakea Miss Nicole McKenna
26May16 Tip 16GY 5y+ 11-12[5/2] Beau Mome fell in race won by Weather Watch W P Mullins 116
26May16 Tip 16GY 5y+ 11-4[40/1] Bitview Colin 3rd of 18, 8.63L behind Heartbreak City John Patrick Ryan
23May16 Sli 16GY 4y+ 10-11[16/1] Millen Dollar Man 7th of 16, 20.25L behind Miss Faithful W Harney 80
23May16 Sli 16GY 4y 10-9[1/12F] Let's Dance 1st of 13, 8.5L to Giant Spirit W P Mullins 135
20May16 Dow 18G 4y+ 10-6[50/1] Heartheecho 7th of 13, 110.00L behind Twilight Shadow Miss Clare Louise Cannon
19May16 Clo 24G 4y+ 11-6[8/1] Fu's Island 6th of 9, 18.00L behind Oisin James P Meany 109
19May16 Clo 19G 4y+ 10-12[3/1F] Tighe Beithe 5th of 17, 4.88L behind Anna Holty Edmond Daniel Linehan 81
19May16 Clo 19G 4y+ 11-0[33/1] Balinaboola Lass 3rd of 17, 10.13L behind You Can't Catch Me Anthony Mullins 83
19May16 Clo 19G 4y+ 11-4[25/1] Balinaboola 6th of 12, 34.88L behind Black Warrior Anthony Mullins
16May16 Kil 26G 5y+ 9-10[25/1] Kylecrue 6th of 15, 11.50L behind Cantlow John Patrick Ryan 123
09May16 Ros 22GY 5y+ 9-10[10/1] Reafadda 3rd of 11, 3.88L behind Rebel Cry John Patrick Ryan 95
08May16 Lim 19GY 4-6y 10-13[20/1] Crocosmia 7th of 15, 48.00L behind Billy's Hope Miss Evanna McCutcheon
06May16 Dow 21G 4y+ 11-4[10/1] Kildoon Trix pulled up in race won by Rise Of An Empire Ms Margaret Mullins
06May16 Dow 18G 5y+ 11-5[7/2] Tsundoku 1st of 8, 1.5L to Twilight Shadow Ms Margaret Mullins
04May16 Tra 21G 4y+ 9-11[9/1] Fairy Field 6th of 9, 11.50L behind Oisin James John Joseph Murphy 80
04May16 Tra 16G 4y+ 10-10[20/1] Balinaboola Lass 11th of 13, 26.88L behind Most Honourable Anthony Mullins 86
03May16 Bal 21YS 5y+ 11-4[5/1] Glencairn View 2nd of 15, 8L behind Livelovelaugh Anthony Mullins
02May16 Dow 20G 5y+ 11-12[20/1] Charlie Mon 7th of 8, 24.75L behind Hurricane Darwin George Stewart
02May16 Dow 22G 4y+ 11-8[7/1] Fearachain 4th of 6, 16.50L behind Kilkishen Anthony Mullins 123
02May16 Dow 16G 4y+ 11-11[16/1] Konig Hall 2nd of 20, nk behind Shan Dun Na Ngall Mervyn Torrens 94
02May16 Dow 16G 4y+ 10-11[20/1] Howwouldsheno 11th of 20, 42.00L behind Derulo George Stewart 95
30Apr16 Pun 20GY 4y+ 10-4[16/1] Uncle Danny 21st of 25, 43.94L behind Anibale Fly John Queally 130
30Apr16 Pun 25GY 5y+ 9-10[16/1] Kylestyle pulled up in race won by Pleasant Company F Flood 116
30Apr16 Pun 30GY 5y+ 9-11[5/1F] Forever Gold 2nd of 17, 2.5L behind Fletchers Flyer Edward Cawley 117
29Apr16 Pun 21Y 4y+ 9-10[11/1] Ebony Empress 5th of 13, 16.38L behind Definite Ruby Neil Mulholland 117