HorseTrackerD A Parkes

  • Last 90 Days
  • Entries
  • Injuries & Suspensions
  • Statistics
Last Winner   Quadriga (IRE)
10/11Fav, P Burgoyne
Southwell Thu, 9th Apr, 15
Runs Since Last Winner   9
Days Since Last Winner   16
Last Runner   Megaleka (GB)
6th, 8/1, A Bailey
Wolverhampton Sat, 25th Apr, 15
RunsWinsPlacesWin %€Earnings€1 Level Stk
Last 90 Days (Flat)5361511.32%€37554.68€-13.09
Show All RunsWins Only
Date Course Conditions Race Result Trainer OR
25Apr15 Wol 5A 3y+ 9-7[8/1] Megaleka 6th of 7, 6.00L behind Red Baron A Bailey 87 3
25Apr15 Wol 6A 4y+ 8-9[9/2] Trending 5th of 5, 2.03L behind For Ayman J Gask 61 5
22Apr15 Cat 7GF 4y+ 8-8[16/1] Kuanyao 6th of 11, 7.88L behind Smalljohn Miss A Stokell 52 6
16Apr15 Rip 5GS 4y+ 9-5[4/1] Flying Bear 4th of 12, 3.25L behind Signore Piccolo J Gask 77 4
15Apr15 Kem 6A 4y+ 9-2[5/2F] New Leyf 3rd of 9, 1.50L behind Gung Ho Jack J Gask 74 5
15Apr15 Kem 6A 3y 8-10[25/1] Acom 5th of 6, 9.25L behind Chapeau Bleu J Gask 5
14Apr15 Sou 7A 4y+ 9-0[10/1] Dr Red Eye 7th of 8, 16.38L behind Showboating S Dixon 76 4
14Apr15 Sou 6A 4y+ Abi Scarlet non-runner S Dixon 70 6
11Apr15 Lin 7A 4y+ 8-9[10/1] Teen Ager 3rd of 6, 0.56L behind Light Rose P Burgoyne 59 5
09Apr15 Sou 6A 3y+ 8-13[5/1] Abi Scarlet 2nd of 5, nk behind Tarooq S Dixon 70 6
09Apr15 Sou 7A 4y+ 9-6[10/11F] Quadriga 1st of 9, 4.5L to Little Choosey P Burgoyne 53 6
08Apr15 Cat 5GS 4y+ 8-12[12/1] Cadeaux Pearl 3rd of 13, 1.25L behind Lazy Sioux S Dixon 61 6
08Apr15 Cat 7GS 4y+ 9-2[13/2] Piceno 3rd of 10, 3.13L behind True Pleasure S Dixon 75 5
06Apr15 Red 5GF 4y+ 8-11[7/1] Pastureyes 4th of 6, 2.13L behind Fredricka S Dixon 68 5
01Apr15 Kem 7A 4y+ 8-8[7/1] Burnhope 5th of 9, 7.75L behind Ocean Legend S Dixon 67 5
01Apr15 Kem 8A 4y+ 9-8[6/1] Vivat Rex 11th of 12, 5.52L behind Miss Buckshot A Bailey 85 4
31Mar15 Sou 6A 4y+ 8-6[5/4F] Spowarticus 3rd of 8, 3.50L behind Vallarta S Dixon 65 5
28Mar15 Don 5G 2y 8-10[6/1] Rupert Boy 9th of 9, 18.56L behind Ravenhoe S Dixon 4
26Mar15 Wol 5A 3y+ 8-8[33/1] Acom 5th of 7, 12.00L behind Excellent George J Gask 5
25Mar15 Sou 8A 4y+ 9-5[9/2] Vivat Rex 1st of 9, 7L to Toto Skyllachy A Bailey 79 4
24Mar15 Wol 5A 4y+ 8-7[7/1] Trending 4th of 9, 2.31L behind Humour J Gask 53 6
23Mar15 Wol 7A 4y+ 8-10[11/4F] Pearl Ransom 2nd of 10, 1.25L behind Gold Club A Bailey 66 5
20Mar15 Wol 5A 4y+ 8-9[6/1] Gabbiano 5th of 11, 2.81L behind Searchlight J Gask 80 4
18Mar15 Che 8A 4y+ 8-11[16/1] Vivat Rex 1st of 10, 0.5L to Ruban A Bailey 79 4
18Mar15 Che 5A 4y+ 8-12[3/1] Pearl Noir 5th of 7, 3.25L behind Flying Bear S Dixon 73 5
17Mar15 Sou 6A 4y+ 8-9[7/2F] Spowarticus 3rd of 12, 2.75L behind Colourbearer S Dixon 60 5
11Mar15 Kem 7A 4y+ 8-8[8/1] Light Rose 4th of 7, 2.63L behind Childesplay J Gask 67 5
10Mar15 Sou 5A 3y 8-7[8/1] Thunderbird 2nd of 7, 4L behind Tommy Docc S Dixon 5
04Mar15 Kem 8A 4y+ 9-0[20/1] Fire King 10th of 12, 6.50L behind Berrahri P Burgoyne 50 7
28Feb15 Mey 6G 3y+ 8-13[6/1] Medicean Man unplaced in race won by Ertijaal J Gask
25Feb15 Kem 6A 4y+ 9-0[11/2] New Leyf 6th of 12, 4.16L behind Stellarta J Gask 75 5
24Feb15 Lin 7A 4y+ 8-9[16/1] Teen Ager 4th of 10, 0.81L behind Beggers Luck P Burgoyne 55 6
24Feb15 Lin 7A 3y+ 8-3[33/1] Sammy's Choice 8th of 8, 24.50L behind Rain Wind And Fire P Burgoyne 5
23Feb15 Wol 5A 4y+ Pearl Noir non-runner S Dixon 67 5
21Feb15 Lin 5A 4y+ 8-5[14/1] Flying Bear 5th of 7, 2.63L behind Brother Tiger J Gask 76 4
20Feb15 Lin 10A 4y+ 8-10[20/1] Al Jamal 5th of 7, 3.63L behind Lady Lunchalot J Gask 66 5
20Feb15 Lin 8A 4y+ 8-8[8/1] Light Rose 9th of 11, 3.10L behind City Of Angkor Wat J Gask 64 5
20Feb15 Lin 6A 4y+ 9-0[12/1] Coiste BoDhar 4th of 10, 1.81L behind Gung Ho Jack S Dixon 60 6
18Feb15 Kem 5A 4y+ 8-11[2/1F] Pearl Noir 1st of 6, 3L to Pharoh Jake S Dixon 67 5
18Feb15 Lin 6A 4y+ 8-9[4/1] Spowarticus 3rd of 10, 1.75L behind Gung Ho Jack S Dixon 60 6
13Feb15 Wol 12A 4y+ Nelson Quay non-runner J Gask 68 5
11Feb15 Kem 6A 4y+ 9-6[7/1] New Leyf 1st of 11, nose to Sakhee's Rose J Gask 65 6
11Feb15 Kem 8A 4y+ 9-0[25/1] Teen Ager 3rd of 13, 2.03L behind Skidby Mill P Burgoyne 55 6
11Feb15 Kem 8A 4y+ Kings Chapel non-runner J Gask 53 6
11Feb15 Kem 7A 4y+ 8-13[8/1] Light Rose 2nd of 12, 0.5L behind Childesplay J Gask 64 6
09Feb15 Wol 5A 4y+ 9-0[15/2] Prigsnov Dancer 3rd of 9, 1.00L behind Rat Catcher Mrs D J Sanderson 52 6
06Feb15 Wol 6A 4y+ 8-10[7/2] Spowarticus 1st of 11, 0.75L to Dream Ally S Dixon 56 6
05Feb15 Che 6A 4y+ 8-12[8/1] Trending 3rd of 11, 1.75L behind Satchville Flyer J Gask 50 6
04Feb15 Che 10A 4y+ 9-0[20/1] Al Jamal 5th of 5, 4.25L behind India's Song J Gask 70 5
03Feb15 Kem 6A 4y+ 8-11[9/1] Pearl Noir 3rd of 8, 2.25L behind New Leyf S Dixon 67 5
31Jan15 Lin 7A 4y+ 8-13[8/1] Kings Chapel 6th of 8, 8.25L behind Major Muscari J Gask 55 6
29Jan15 Sou 7A 4y+ 9-1[5/1] Munaawib 5th of 9, 4.38L behind Clockmaker Mrs D J Sanderson 72 5
29Jan15 Sou 5A 4y+ 8-11[20/1] Incomparable 4th of 12, 4.00L behind Insolenceofoffice S Dixon 62 6
28Jan15 Kem 6A 3-5y 8-5[7/1] Sammy's Choice 8th of 10, 12.56L behind Galago P Burgoyne 5
28Jan15 Kem 7A 4y+ 9-0[9/1] Fire King 5th of 13, 1.53L behind Actonetaketwo P Burgoyne 50 7
27Jan15 Sou 6A 4y+ 9-0[6/5F] Abi Scarlet 4th of 4, 17.75L behind Barbs Princess S Dixon 75 5
27Jan15 Sou 14A 4y+ 9-1[33/1] Storm Hawk 7th of 8, 46.03L behind Teajaybe Pat Eddery 66 5