HorseTrackerSire - Harbour Watch (IRE)

2009 Acclamation (GB) - Gorband (USA)

Last Winner
Runs Since Last Winner
5
Days Since Last Winner
3
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
17Aug19 Bat 6GS 3y+ Mdn(8K)
Disey's Edge 9-0[33/1] 5th of 5, 7.26L behind Grisons
T E Whelan
-4
17Aug19 New 6G 3y+ Hcap(21K)
Harbour Vision 8-10[16/1] 11th of 16, 5.94L behind Case Key
P Mathers
-4
17Aug19 New 7S 2y F(40K)
Pyledriver 9-1[7/1] 4th of 5, 3.50L behind Thunderous
M Dwyer
-1
16Aug19 Thi 7S 3y Hcap(8K)
Abie's Hollow 8-13[7/1] 5th of 13, 1.81L behind Ey Up Its Mick
T Eaves
-5
16Aug19 New 7GS 2y F(8K)
Jack Ryan 9-1[20/1] 6th of 13, 4.88L behind Ten Thousand Stars
A McCarthy
-4
16Aug19 New 9S 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Kheros 9-1[20/1] 1st of 10, hd to Freckles
Pierre-Louis Jamin
-5
15Aug19 Lin 8A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Cuban Spirit 9-4[25/1] 4th of 11, 3.51L behind Good Luck Charm
Kieren Fox
-6
15Aug19 Bev 8GS 3y Hcap(7K)
Abie's Hollow 9-0[9/1] 12th of 14, 6.41L behind One To Go
P Hanagan
-5
15Aug19 Sal 7GS 3y+ F(7K)
Four Feet 8-9[20/1] unseated rider in race won by Aluqair
Miss E Taff
-5
14Aug19 Gow 9YS 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Here In The Dark 9-7[33/1] 12th of 17, 26.26L behind Highway To Heaven
N G McCullagh
14Aug19 Kem 6AA 2y Hcap(9K)
Port Winston 8-13[16/1] 5th of 6, 9.75L behind Endowed
Tom Marquand
-4
14Aug19 Kem 7AA 2y Hcap(6K)
Port Noir 8-8[50/1] 4th of 12, 2.25L behind Lethal Talent
J P Fahy
-6
14Aug19 Bev 5GS 3y Hcap(7K)
Timetodock 9-3[8/1] 8th of 8, 11.00L behind Four Wheel Drive
James P Sullivan
-5
14Aug19 Sal 7S 3y+ Hcap(8K)
Stay Forever 8-13[9/2] 4th of 10, 4.50L behind Another Boy
Marie Perrault
-5
14Aug19 Sal 10S 3y+ F(50K)
Queen of Time 9-2[11/1] 6th of 6, 17.75L behind Fanny Logan
Kieran Shoemark
-1
14Aug19 New 17GS 3y H(13K)
Limelighter 10-12[40/1] 6th of 6, 52.00L behind Must See The Doc
M Goldstein
-3
14Aug19 Sal 6S 2y F(7K)
Alfies Watch 9-5[100/1] 9th of 11, 14.75L behind Impressor
Luke Morris
-4
13Aug19 Car 11H 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Flood Defence 8-13[10/3] 1st of 6, 2.5L to Beechwood Jude
Jamie Gormley
-5
13Aug19 Lin 7A 3y Hcap(5K)
Harbour Times 8-2[7/2] 4th of 10, 6.25L behind Fancy Flyer
William Carver
-6
12Aug19 Win 5GF 3-4y F(5K)
Del's Edge 8-8[33/1] 7th of 8, 16.78L behind Bhangra
Mitch Godwin
-5
12Aug19 Win 5GF 3-4y F(5K)
Welsh Warrior 9-2[33/1] 8th of 8, 22.78L behind Bhangra
T E Whelan
-5
12Aug19 Wol 7A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Fantastic Flyer 9-2[3/1F] 9th of 10, 9.01L behind Sonja Henie
Sophie Ralston
-5
12Aug19 Win 6GF 2y F(5K)
Half Of Seven 9-0[66/1] 10th of 12, 29.12L behind Love Powerful
Tom Marquand
-5
12Aug19 Win 6GF 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Wotadoll 9-11[7/1] 1st of 12, 0.75L to Under Curfew
Sebastian Woods
-6
11Aug19 Tip 13SH 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Duchess Ravenwaves 10-3[4/1] 1st of 11, 2.75L to Danehill Quest
Miss A B O'Connor
11Aug19 Win 5G 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Nautical Haven 9-0[14/1] 7th of 8, 3.63L behind Grandfather Tom
R Winston
-5
10Aug19 Red 14G 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Gennaro 9-5[18/1] 7th of 7, 108.25L behind Anyonecanhaveitall
D Nolan
-6
09Aug19 Mus 12S 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Flood Defence 9-12[6/1] 3rd of 7, 5.00L behind Euro Implosion
Phil Dennis
-6
09Aug19 Mus 7S 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Northernpowerhouse 9-2[5/2F] 5th of 8, 4.38L behind Rux Ruxx
G Lee
-4
08Aug19 Yar 7GF 3y Hcap(5K)
Rita's Folly 9-5[7/2] 7th of 8, 13.50L behind Dutch Story
G Mosse
-6
08Aug19 Hay 7GF 3y Hcap(8K)
Flint Said No 9-7[6/1] 3rd of 8, 3.00L behind Jack Randall
G Lee
-5
08Aug19 Hay 7GF 3y Hcap(8K)
Jack Berry House 9-8[4/1] 4th of 8, 5.75L behind Jack Randall
S Donohoe
-5
07Aug19 Kem 7AA 3y Hcap(7K)
Carnival Rose 9-5[3/1F] 4th of 10, 2.38L behind Dubrava
George Wood
-5
07Aug19 Bri 7GF 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Bayards Cove 9-1[33/1] 8th of 15, 8.53L behind Joyful Dream
Rob Hornby
-6
06Aug19 Rip 8GS 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Amity Island non-runner
Non Runner
-6
05Aug19 Win 5GF 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Nautical Haven non-runner
R Winston
-5
05Aug19 Car 6GS 3y Hcap(13K)
Look Out Louis 9-7[10/1] 7th of 7, 11.00L behind Gale Force Maya
Rachel Richardson
-4
05Aug19 Rip 12GS 3y+ F(6K)
Profile Prince 9-0[80/1] 10th of 10, 83.75L behind Beyond The Clouds
P Mulrennan
-5

THE IRISH TIMES