HorseTrackerSire - Beneficial (GB)

1990 Top Ville - Youthful (FR)

Runs Since Last Winner
1
Days Since Last Winner
0
Show All RunsWins Only
23Oct20 Che 16G 3y+ HcapHdl(12K)
Benny's Bridge 11-5[6/1] 6th of 17, 21.50L behind Tegerek
Connor Brace
-3
23Oct20 Sli 20Y 4y+ MdnHdl(13K)
She's All Vintage 10-12[2/1] 1st of 12, Call The Fairies
R P Treacy
23Oct20 Sli 17Y 4y+ H(11K)
Snugsborough Hall 12-0[11/1] 4th of 7, 7.50L behind Call Me Lyreen
D F O'Regan
22Oct20 Lud 20G 4y+ HcapCh(7K)
Stupid Cupid 10-1[11/1] 1st of 8, 3.5L to Llancillo Lord
Miss Katie Powell
-5
22Oct20 Lud 20G 4y+ HcapCh(7K)
Llancillo Lord 11-5[13/2] 2nd of 8, 3.5L behind Stupid Cupid
Ned Fox
-5
22Oct20 Thu 16Y 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Running Skeard 10-12[9/1] 4th of 13, 4.75L behind Molly Kaye
D P Holden
22Oct20 Lud 24G 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Trumps Benefit 11-11[3/1] fell in race won by Peter's Portrait
J Bowen
-5
22Oct20 Thu 18Y 4y+ HcapCh(11K)
Last Encounter 11-9[12/1] fell in race won by Steer Clear
Mr P A King
22Oct20 Thu 21Y 4y+ S(14K)
Sapphire Lady 11-9[5/2] 1st of 7, 9L to Gin On Lime
P Townend
21Oct20 Fon 18GS 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Red Devil Star 11-6[14/1] pulled up in race won by Bad Boy Du Pouldu
R P McLernon
-4
20Oct20 Tip 20SH 4y+ HcapCh(9K)
Fairymount Boy 10-2[9/1] 8th of 12, 58.56L behind Walkers Point
G B Noonan
20Oct20 Tip 17SH 4y+ S(11K)
Last Encounter non-runner (change in going)
Mr P A King
20Oct20 Tip 24SH 4y+ HcapHdl(16K)
The Trigger non-runner (change in going)
S W Flanagan
18Oct20 Cor 18G 4y+ HcapCh(40K)
Abbey Magic 10-9[3/1F] 1st of 8, 1.75L to Lakemilan
Rachael Blackmore
18Oct20 Sed 29G 5y+ HcapCh(25K)
Red Giant 10-1[16/1] 1st of 12, 7.5L to Dandy Dan
S Quinlan
-2
18Oct20 Kem 24G 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Top Decision 10-4[9/2] 4th of 8, 7.25L behind Pontresina
Jack Tudor
-4
18Oct20 Cor 19G 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Wild Desire 9-5[12/1] 6th of 9, 9.25L behind Elite Trooper Grey
Gavin Peter Brouder
18Oct20 Kem 18G 4y+ HcapCh(12K)
Locker Room Talk 11-5[9/2] 1st of 7, 1.25L to Crooks Peak
Jack Savage
-3
18Oct20 Cor 24G 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Just Another Lady non-runner (Reserve)
18Oct20 Cor 24G 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Highest Benefit 10-4[11/1] 9th of 13, 16.38L behind Whatsyourstatus
Trevor Ryan
18Oct20 Ffo 16GS 4y+ HcapCh(6K)
Cobra Commander 10-1[6/1] 7th of 11, 31.75L behind Lots Of Luck
Benjamin Poste
-5
18Oct20 Ffo 16GS 4y+ HcapCh(6K)
Kiera Royale 10-11[11/1] 5th of 11, 20.75L behind Lots Of Luck
Mr Richard Patrick
-5
17Oct20 Mar 21G 4y+ HcapCh(36K)
Mellow Ben 11-3[15/2] 5th of 10, 20.13L behind Fidux
Tom Cannon
-2
17Oct20 Bal 17S 4y+ HcapCh(11K)
Chatham Street Lad 11-12[9/4F] 1st of 11, 0.75L to Bitview Colin
C J Orr
17Oct20 Bal 19S 4y+ HcapCh(11K)
The Chapel Field 11-7[10/1] 3rd of 9, 10.00L behind Ciankyle
Trevor Ryan
17Oct20 Bal 19S 4y+ HcapCh(11K)
Hoke Colburn 11-7[9/2] 4th of 9, 14.00L behind Ciankyle
Mr E Mahon
16Oct20 Fak 24G 4y+ HcapCh(15K)
One Forty Seven 11-3[9/1] unseated rider in race won by Sir Jack Yeats
Sam Twiston-Davies
-3
16Oct20 Fak 24G 4y+ HcapCh(15K)
As You Like 11-12[4/1JF] 6th of 9, 29.75L behind Sir Jack Yeats
Jonjo O'Neill Jr
-3
16Oct20 Fak 24G 4y+ HcapCh(15K)
Kilfilum Cross 12-0[9/2] 4th of 9, 13.75L behind Sir Jack Yeats
Alex Edwards
-3
16Oct20 Utt 16GS 3y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Detatched 11-1[50/1] 7th of 12, 11.88L behind The Garrison
Jeremiah McGrath
-5
16Oct20 Utt 22GS 4y+ HcapCh(12K)
Morning Vicar 10-13[13/2] 2nd of 18, 4.5L behind Demachine
N de Boinville
-3
15Oct20 Car 20G 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Stoneford 11-9[200/1] pulled up in race won by Bannixtown Glory
Sam Coltherd
-4
15Oct20 Car 20G 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Gortroe Joe 11-9[10/3F] 16th of 17, 52.06L behind Bannixtown Glory
Connor Brace
-4
14Oct20 Pun 22YS 5y+ HcapCh(11K)
Bishops Quarter 10-11[16/5F] pulled up in race won by Sunrise Lady
Mr J J Codd
14Oct20 Pun 16YS 5y+ MdnHdl(12K)
She's All Vintage 11-4[200/1] 8th of 18, 39.25L behind Eskylane
R P Treacy
13Oct20 Pun 20Y 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Schmidt 12-0[66/1] 14th of 18, 58.00L behind Midland Millie
P E Corbett
13Oct20 Pun 20Y 4y+ MdnHdl(12K)
Getting In Touch 11-2[250/1] 13th of 18, 54.00L behind Baptism Of Fire
S D Torrens
13Oct20 Her 21GF 4y+ HcapCh(11K)
Simply Loveleh non-runner (Self Cert (Going))
Harry Skelton
-3
13Oct20 Hun 24G 4y+ HcapCh(6K)
Out For Justice 11-11[16/1] pulled up in race won by The Late Legend
Benjamin Poste
-5
13Oct20 Pun 25Y 4y+ HcapCh(14K)
Coeur Joyeux 10-10[8/1] 3rd of 7, 7.00L behind Deadheat
S D Torrens
13Oct20 Hun 20G 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Dammit Janet 10-7[150/1] unseated rider in race won by Vegas Blue
Jack Tudor
-4
12Oct20 Kil 25S 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Famous Day 11-8[33/1] slipped up in race won by Myladyrose
B Browne
11Oct20 New 26GS 4y+ HcapHdl(18K)
Sammylou 9-7[3/1F] 1st of 8, 1.25L to De Rasher Counter
Miss L M Pinchin
-2
10Oct20 Fai 18Y 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Running Skeard 10-10[14/1] 3rd of 16, 12.50L behind Fairytale Empress
D P Holden
10Oct20 Che 19G 4y+ HcapCh(25K)
The Bay Birch 10-11[2/1] 3rd of 7, 7.25L behind Pink Eyed Pedro
Stan Sheppard
-2
10Oct20 Fai 18Y 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
The Dreams Alive 10-13[8/1] 2nd of 16, 5.5L behind She's Commanche
S D Torrens

Latest News