HorseTrackerSire - Kalanisi (IRE)

1996 Doyoun - Kalamba (IRE)

Runs Since Last Winner
21
Days Since Last Winner
9
Show All RunsWins Only
19May19 Mar 21G 4y+ HcapHdl(21K)
Black Kalanisi 11-10[11/2] 5th of 8, 36.50L behind The Sweeney
D A Jacob
-3
18May19 Nav 13G 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Aasleagh Fawn 8-8[33/1] 3rd of 13, 3.25L behind Walking On Glass
R P Cleary
17May19 Kil 16Y 4y+ HcapHdl(12K)
Lleyton 10-5[6/1] pulled up in race won by Arctic Sofia
L Quinlan
17May19 Ain 20G 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Kalaniti 10-9[28/1] 9th of 12, 12.44L behind Included
Callum Bewley
-4
17May19 New 12G 4y+ Hcap(8K)
Give Him Time 9-5[33/1] 4th of 15, 2.00L behind Follow Intello
R Winston
-5
16May19 Clo 16G 4y+ HcapHdl(12K)
Breesy Mountain 11-5[7/2] 5th of 12, 14.25L behind Skeaping
Donagh Meyler
16May19 Clo 16G 4y+ HcapHdl(12K)
Deburrafield 11-7[14/1] fell in race won by Skeaping
J M Moore
16May19 Fon 22GF 5y+ SM(2K)
Ballycash 11-7[33/1] 5th of 8, 150.75L behind Earth Leader
Mr L Trott
-6
16May19 Clo 20G 4y+ HcapHdl(12K)
Castlehume 11-3[14/1] 8th of 8, 60.75L behind Megalomaniac
R P Treacy
16May19 Clo 20G 4y+ MdnHdl(11K)
Try Dollys Sister 11-7[50/1] unseated rider in race won by Dualla Time
P D Kennedy
16May19 Clo 20G 4y+ MdnHdl(11K)
Siamsa Cois Laoi 11-2[33/1] pulled up in race won by Dualla Time
A McCurtin
15May19 Per 24G 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Ebony Rose 11-5[40/1] 7th of 8, 15.38L behind Shanroe Al C
James Corbett
-4
15May19 Per 24G 5y+ HcapCh(8K)
Katalystic 11-1[8/1] 2nd of 8, 2.75L behind The Boola Bee
S Mulqueen
-5
15May19 New 22G 4y+ H(8K)
Officernisi 10-9[150/1] 4th of 7, 26.50L behind Dolphin Square
Kevin Jones
-4
15May19 New 26G 5y+ HcapCh(12K)
Jot'em Down 11-2[3/1] 3rd of 7, 11.75L behind Quinto
Daniel Hiskett
-4
14May19 Sou 20G 5y+ HcapCh(6K)
Bally Lagan 10-12[10/1] pulled up in race won by Between The Waters
J M Quinlan
-5
14May19 Tra 16G 4y+ HcapHdl(15K)
Beliou Le Fume 10-13[5/1] 14th of 15, 39.75L behind Colenso
Rachael Blackmore
14May19 Tra 16G 4y+ HcapHdl(15K)
Lleyton 11-1[9/2] 5th of 15, 6.50L behind Colenso
L Quinlan
13May19 Ros 21GF 4y+ MdnHdl(11K)
Ooksoo 11-12[10/1] 8th of 8, 26.00L behind Jerandme
B Hayes
12May19 Plu 26G 5y+ HcapCh(7K)
Grayhawk 10-0[10/1] 7th of 8, 93.03L behind Riddlestown
J E Moore
-5
11May19 War 21G 4y+ HcapHdl(8K)
Supakalanistic 11-5[14/1] 3rd of 12, 3.88L behind Blairs Cove
Mr Z Baker
-4
11May19 Hex 20G 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Kalaharry non-runner
Callum Bewley
-4
11May19 Cor 20GY 4y+ HcapHdl(20K)
Pilgrim Way 10-9[6/1] 1st of 11, 3L to Bridge Native
S W Flanagan
10May19 Dow 17G 4y+ HcapHdl(15K)
Reine Fee 11-7[7/1] 4th of 11, 7.75L behind Dynamic Allen
Donagh Meyler
10May19 Dow 22G 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Pat's Pearl 11-5[16/1] 2nd of 15, 1L behind Manomine
D E Browne
09May19 Tip 18G 4-7y NHF(10K)
Kalli's Quest non-runner (going)
Mr D Allen
09May19 Tip 20G 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Wolfofallstreets 10-9[25/1] 9th of 18, 13.31L behind Cray
R A Doyle
09May19 Tip 16G 5y+ MdnHdl(11K)
Topographical 10-13[25/1] 13th of 18, 37.41L behind Carrie Des Champs
P T Enright
08May19 Fon 26G 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Buster Edwards 11-5[4/1] 1st of 6, 0.5L to Et Moi Alors
David Noonan
-4
08May19 Gow 14YS 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Aasleagh Fawn non-runner (Reserve)
08May19 Kel 21G 4y+ MdnHdl(7K)
Floki 10-12[4/9F] 1st of 6, 10L to Knockoura
Harry Skelton
-4
07May19 Bal 18G 5-7y NHF(10K)
Jerry Russell 11-7[33/1] 3rd of 7, 12.75L behind Golazo
L A McKenna
07May19 Bal 18G 4y+ HcapHdl(13K)
Siamsa Cois Laoi 10-10[16/1] refused in race won by Weekend Offender
Trevor Ryan
07May19 Fak 20G 4y+ MdnHdl(8K)
Dancing Doug 10-11[15/8] 3rd of 7, 5.50L behind Chaparral Prince
Harrison Beswick
-4
06May19 Dow 16G 5y+ HcapCh(20K)
Dylrow 11-4[8/1] pulled up in race won by Presenting Mahler
Killian Moore
06May19 War 25G 4y+ HcapHdl(8K)
Blackmill 11-1[4/1] 3rd of 11, 1.00L behind Telson Barley
Sam Twiston-Davies
-4

THE IRISH TIMES