HorseTrackerSire - Kodiac (GB)

2001 Danehill (USA) - Rafha

Runs Since Last Winner
0
Days Since Last Winner
1
Show All RunsWins Only
19May19 Naa 8GF 4y+ Hcap(17K)
Port Lions 9-7[8/1] 1st of 10, 1.5L to Eastern Racer
W J Lee
19May19 Naa 7GF 3y Hcap(26K)
Boston Bruin 8-13[4/1] 3rd of 8, 2.00L behind Ferretti
S Foley
19May19 Naa 6GF 3y F(65K)
Flash Gordon 9-3[12/1] 3rd of 10, 4.00L behind So Perfect
S Foley
19May19 Naa 7GF 3y+ F(47K)
King's Field 9-11[3/1JF] 3rd of 8, 3.25L behind Surrounding
D O'Brien
19May19 Rip 6G 3y Hcap(7K)
Budaiya Fort 8-9[10/1] 11th of 12, 19.81L behind Kermouster
Grace McEntee
-6
19May19 Rip 6G 2y F(8K)
Oso Rapido 9-5[3/1] 2nd of 9, 7L behind Misty Grey
D Tudhope
-4
18May19 Don 6GF 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Kodiline 8-2[33/1] 8th of 17, 4.76L behind Equiano Springs
Gina Mangan
-4
18May19 Don 8GF 3y Hcap(12K)
Gallic 8-13[5/1] 4th of 6, 5.19L behind Artistic Rifles
L P Keniry
-3
18May19 Thi 6G 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Kodicat 9-3[11/1] 4th of 11, 6.13L behind Scuzeme
Dougie Costello
-6
18May19 Thi 6G 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Atletico 9-0[7/2] 3rd of 11, 2.63L behind Scuzeme
Gina Mangan
-6
18May19 New 5G 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Foxy Forever 9-4[8/1] 5th of 9, 1.09L behind Daschas
F Norton
-4
18May19 New 5G 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Harry Hurricane 9-6[13/2] 2nd of 9, nk behind Daschas
Josephine Gordon
-4
18May19 Don 12GF 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Enemy Of The State 8-5[25/1] 8th of 12, 18.25L behind Just Wait
Harry Russell
-5
18May19 New 8G 4y+ Hcap(40K)
Medahim 9-0[12/1] 8th of 14, 5.41L behind Breden
S M Levey
-2
18May19 Thi 7G 4y+ Hcap(20K)
Three Saints Bay 9-5[9/1] 4th of 10, 2.25L behind Admirality
D Nolan
-2
18May19 New 6G 2y F(8K)
Too Shy Shy 9-0[20/1] 7th of 9, 11.25L behind Daahyeh
Nicola Currie
-4
18May19 New 6G 2y F(8K)
Love Love non-runner
Non Runner
-4
18May19 New 6G 2y F(8K)
Falconidae 9-0[6/1] 6th of 9, 10.75L behind Daahyeh
Tom Marquand
-4
18May19 Thi 5G 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Landing Night 9-0[12/1] 11th of 16, 5.84L behind Duke Of Firenze
Cameron Hardie
-4
18May19 New 7G 3y F(40K)
Jash 9-0[10/11F] 1st of 5, nk to Azano
Dane O'Neill
-1
18May19 Thi 5G 2y Mdn(10K)
Banmi 8-7[66/1] 13th of 14, 21.53L behind Althiqa
Cieren Fallon
-4
18May19 Nav 6G 3y+ Hcap(26K)
Aleef 8-9[11/2] 1st of 8, 0.75L to Amanaat
S Foley
18May19 New 6G 3y F(70K)
Sunsprite 9-0[14/1] 6th of 12, 7.25L behind Khaadem
R L Moore
-1
18May19 Sha G Hcap(920K)
Healthy Treasure 8-9[339] 14th of 14, 0 behind Gracious Ryder
U Rispoli
-4
17May19 Ham 5GF 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Kodimoor 8-2[5/1] 4th of 8, 6.75L behind Highly Focussed
Luke Morris
-6
17May19 Ham 6GF 3y+ Hcap(8K)
Naples Bay 9-0[12/1] 11th of 12, 19.13L behind Cool Spirit
Phil Dennis
-5
17May19 Leo 12GY 4y+ Hcap(12K)
Cache Queen 9-5[33/1] 2nd of 21, 0.75L behind Time For Mabel
Ger Charles O'Neill
17May19 New 6GF 4y+ Hcap(8K)
Human Nature 9-7[12/1] 5th of 11, 4.88L behind Emily Goldfinch
Gavin Ashton
-5
17May19 New 8GF 4y+ Hcap(14K)
Medieval 8-11[3/1] 3rd of 6, 5.25L behind Laieth
Cameron Noble
-3
17May19 New 7G 3y F(10K)
Penrhos 9-2[8/1] 3rd of 12, 9.25L behind Jubiloso
R Winston
-4
17May19 New 12G 4y+ Hcap(8K)
Consultant 9-3[14/1] 14th of 15, 42.38L behind Follow Intello
David Probert
-5
17May19 New 7GF 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Sea Fox 9-5[9/2] 6th of 8, 8.00L behind Glenn Coco
J F Egan
-4
17May19 Yor 8GF 3y F(50K)
Sunday Star 9-0[25/1] 4th of 11, 3.75L behind Magnetic Charm
G Mosse
-1
17May19 New 7GF 3y Hcap(8K)
Orliko 8-13[11/1] 6th of 13, 12.28L behind Broughtons Flare
Tom Marquand
-5
17May19 New 7GF 3y Hcap(8K)
Winter Gleam 9-7[16/1] 8th of 13, 14.28L behind Broughtons Flare
P Cosgrave
-5
17May19 Yor 5GF 2y F(50K)
Lady Fanditha 8-12[9/1] 11th of 18, 10.25L behind Good Vibes
G Mosse
-1
17May19 New 7G 3y F(10K)
City Wanderer 9-2[20/1] 6th of 12, 9.38L behind Biometric
Callum Shepherd
-4
16May19 New 7GF 3y Mdn(9K)
Manana Chica 9-0[16/1] 1st of 15, 0.5L to Red Romance
Hector Crouch
-4
16May19 New 7GF 3y Mdn(9K)
Lapidary non-runner
Luke Morris
-4
16May19 Sal 7GF 4y+ Hcap(8K)
N Over J 8-6[8/1] 9th of 10, 11.38L behind Marshal Dan
Jack Dinsmore
-5
16May19 Sal 7GF 4y+ Hcap(8K)
Creek Harbour 8-11[16/1] 3rd of 10, 3.75L behind Marshal Dan
Angus Villiers
-5
16May19 Yor 6GF 2y Mdn(20K)
River of Kings 9-5[20/1] 8th of 12, 15.00L behind Repartee
J Fanning
-2
16May19 Yor 5GF 3y F(50K)
Shades Of Blue 8-11[8/1] 2nd of 6, shd behind Garrus
Oisin Murphy
-1
16May19 Yor 5GF 4y+ Hcap(30K)
Cowboy Soldier 8-10[8/1] 6th of 21, 3.44L behind Copper Knight
Luke Morris
-2
16May19 Sal 5GF 2y F(7K)
Aroha 9-0[10/1] 2nd of 11, 1.75L behind Symbolize
Callum Shepherd
-4
15May19 Bat 10F 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Cwynar non-runner
Non Runner
-5
15May19 Yar 7G 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Stand Firm 9-0[14/1] 9th of 12, 4.69L behind Diva Star
D E Hogan
-6
15May19 Yar 7G 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Classy Cailin non-runner
Cameron Noble
-6
15May19 Yar 8G 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Perfect Soldier non-runner
Gavin Ashton
-6
15May19 Yor 5GF 2y F(20K)
Harswell 9-8[25/1] 8th of 11, 8.03L behind Bomb Proof
D Nolan
-3
15May19 Hap G Hcap(920K)
Medic Dragon 8-10[127] 11th of 12, 0 behind True Grit
M Chadwick
-4
15May19 Yar 6G 3y Hcap(6K)
Budaiya Fort 8-9[25/1] 4th of 11, 2.50L behind Lincoln Red
Grace McEntee
-6
15May19 Yor 12GF 4y+ Hcap(50K)
Stealth Fighter 8-9[10/1] 12th of 18, 8.79L behind First Eleven
P Cosgrave
-2
14May19 Bev 7GS 3y+ Mdn(6K)
Grab And Run 9-2[16/1] 6th of 12, 7.50L behind Astrologer
T Hamilton
-5
14May19 Bev 10GS 3y Hcap(7K)
Fenjal 9-7[14/1] 10th of 11, 23.06L behind Valence
Jason Hart
-5
14May19 Che 6GF 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Swanton Blue 9-7[11/1] 4th of 14, 2.75L behind Major Valentine
Callum Shepherd
-5
14May19 Bev 5GS 2y F(6K)
Execlusive 9-0[13/8F] 1st of 9, 2.75L to Kilig
D Tudhope
-5
14May19 Bev 5GS 2y F(6K)
Quiet Place 9-0[8/13F] 2nd of 10, 2.5L behind Auchterarder
P Cosgrave
-5
13May19 Win 6G 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Pink Iceburg 8-8[33/1] 5th of 8, 5.88L behind Second Collection
Kieren Fox
-3
13May19 Win 6G 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Bellevarde 9-5[11/1] 7th of 8, 10.38L behind Second Collection
Dane O'Neill
-3
13May19 Win 5G 2y Mdn(11K)
Kemble 9-0[7/2] 1st of 7, 5L to Illusionist
S M Levey
-3
13May19 Mus 5GF 3y Hcap(6K)
Dancing Mountain 8-10[6/1] 2nd of 8, 1L behind Northern Society
Benjamin Sanderson
-6
13May19 Mus 7GF 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Strategic 8-11[10/1] 9th of 12, 10.91L behind Colour Contrast
Jason Hart
-6
13May19 Mus 7GF 4y+ Hcap(13K)
Gabrial The Tiger 8-0[8/1] 4th of 7, 2.56L behind Jacob Black
S P Davis
-3
13May19 Mus 7GF 4y+ Hcap(13K)
Logi 8-8[9/1] 6th of 7, 6.81L behind Jacob Black
Jamie Gormley
-3
13May19 Wol 7A 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Muraadef 9-2[17/2] 10th of 11, 15.50L behind Magical Molly Joe
Jack Garritty
-6
13May19 Wol 7A 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Little Miss Kodi 8-9[16/1] 6th of 11, 5.50L behind Magical Molly Joe
Mollie Phillips
-6
12May19 Leo 6GY 3y+ Mdn(13K)
Kodiqueen 9-0[33/1] 9th of 12, 9.31L behind Baladiya
G P Halpin
12May19 Leo 6GY 3y+ Mdn(13K)
Wartime Hero 9-5[11/2] 12th of 12, 15.81L behind Baladiya
C T Keane
12May19 Leo 6GY 3y+ Mdn(13K)
Marlonebundo 9-2[50/1] 6th of 12, 5.06L behind Baladiya
C D Maxwell
11May19 Thi 5GS 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Kodiac Express withdrawn (Withdrawn)
Kieran Schofield
-5
11May19 Naa 6G 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Aurora Eclipse non-runner (change in going)
11May19 Lin 6S 3y+ F(5K)
Hassaad 8-11[8/1] 3rd of 11, 4.00L behind Alhakmah
Dane O'Neill
-5
11May19 Lin 6S 3y+ F(5K)
Fanny Chenal 8-4[40/1] 8th of 11, 10.75L behind Alhakmah
Isobel Francis
-5
11May19 Naa 6G 3y Hcap(50K)
Blyton 9-9[25/1] 17th of 17, 26.62L behind Woody Creek
K J Manning
11May19 Naa 6G 3y Hcap(50K)
Klute 9-10[12/1] 16th of 17, 21.62L behind Woody Creek
S Foley
11May19 Not 6S 3y+ F(40K)
Come On Leicester 8-7[10/1] 5th of 10, 3.63L behind Queen Jo Jo
A Mullen
-1
11May19 Asc 8GS 3y+ Hcap(45K)
Adorable 9-10[6/1] 8th of 9, 11.19L behind Bubble And Squeak
Oisin Murphy
-2
11May19 Lin 13S 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Hollywood Road 9-4[9/2] 5th of 7, 16.25L behind Dance Legend
C O'Donoghue
-4
11May19 Not 6S 3y+ F(6K)
Kodi King 9-0[3/1JF] 4th of 12, 4.38L behind Lady Monica
Clifford Lee
-5
11May19 Not 6S 3y+ F(6K)
Obee Jo 9-5[4/1] 2nd of 12, hd behind Lady Monica
D Allan
-5
11May19 Sha G Hcap(920K)
Humble Steed 9-0[212] 12th of 12, 0 behind Glenealy Generals
M L Yeung
-4
10May19 Wol 7A 3y+ F(5K)
Baraajeel 9-2[9/4] 5th of 7, 5.75L behind Jilbaab
Tom Marquand
-5
10May19 Wol 7A 3y+ F(5K)
Jalaad 10-2[5/6F] 2nd of 7, 1L behind Jilbaab
Thomas Greatrex
-5
10May19 Not 8S 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Vixen 9-7[6/1] 2nd of 10, 1L behind Classic Charm
Oisin Murphy
-5
10May19 Cor 7GY 4y+ Hcap(26K)
Silverkode 9-2[11/2CF] 3rd of 11, 1.25L behind Turbine
G F Carroll
10May19 Rip 5GS 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Seen The Lyte 8-12[10/1] 3rd of 6, 5.50L behind Canford Bay
Rowan Scott
-3
10May19 Rip 5GS 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Boom The Groom 9-7[10/1] 5th of 6, 10.50L behind Canford Bay
Luke Morris
-3
10May19 Rip 6GS 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Charming Guest 8-11[8/1] 7th of 9, 6.63L behind Dark Defender
Callum Shepherd
-4
10May19 Cor 10GY 3y Mdn(13K)
Loveisthehigherlaw 9-0[12/1] 1st of 10, 0.75L to Camphor
W J Lee
10May19 Wol 5A 3y Hcap(6K)
Budaiya Fort non-runner
Grace McEntee
-6
10May19 Wol 5A 3y Hcap(6K)
Sister of The Sign 9-0[28/1] 10th of 10, 10.81L behind Superseded
Harrison Shaw
-6
10May19 Wol 5A 3y Hcap(6K)
Miss Enigma 9-3[3/1F] 2nd of 10, 0.75L behind Superseded
Finley Marsh
-6
10May19 Asc 7S 3y Hcap(30K)
Double Kodiac non-runner
W Buick
-2
10May19 Asc 8S 3y Hcap(11K)
Greek Kodiac 9-2[14/1] 4th of 6, 8.75L behind Aweedram
Charles Bishop
-4
10May19 Asc 8S 3y Hcap(11K)
Gallic non-runner
G Mosse
-4
10May19 Asc 6S 3y Hcap(11K)
Fly The Nest 9-5[33/1] 9th of 10, 10.94L behind Whelans Way
S M Levey
-4
10May19 Asc 5S 2y Mdn(10K)
Love Love non-runner
Non Runner
-4
10May19 Asc 5S 2y Mdn(10K)
Aroha non-runner
M Dwyer
-4
09May19 Che 5A 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Zac Brown 8-13[16/1] 3rd of 9, 2.25L behind Poyle Vinnie
Joshua Bryan
-4
09May19 Win 15GF 4-6y NHF(3K)
Major Caballo 10-12[7/2] 7th of 7, 27.25L behind Mergeela
Tom Cannon
-5
09May19 Che 10A 4y+ F(7K)
Kodiac Harbour 9-9[4/1] 2nd of 8, 1.75L behind Freerolling
Luke Morris
-5
09May19 Che 14A 4y+ F(20K)
Danehill Kodiac 9-3[11/4] 2nd of 4, 1.25L behind Weekender
S M Levey
-2
09May19 Che 10S 3y F(76K)
Dark Jedi 9-0[33/1] 5th of 6, 9.00L behind Circus Maximus
R Kingscote
-1
08May19 Gow 8YS 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Mr Whoppit 8-11[12/1] 9th of 13, 10.88L behind Meryems Way
W M Lordan
08May19 Che 6GS 3y Hcap(20K)
Finoah 8-13[10/1] 9th of 13, 5.00L behind Lihou
R Kingscote
-3
08May19 Che 5GS 3y Hcap(35K)
No More Regrets 8-3[50/1] 10th of 10, 10.81L behind Leodis Dream
F Norton
-2
08May19 Che 5GS 3y Hcap(35K)
Recon Mission 9-4[10/1] 2nd of 10, 0.5L behind Leodis Dream
Tom Marquand
-2
07May19 Wol 7A 4y+ F(7K)
Brother In Arms 8-9[100/1] 7th of 7, 7.13L behind Ballard Down
F Norton
-5
07May19 Wet 8GS 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Zodiakos 8-11[9/2] 1st of 15, 0.75L to Shawaamekh
B A Curtis
-5
07May19 Wet 5GS 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Landing Night 9-5[13/2] 3rd of 9, 4.25L behind Manshood
P J McDonald
-5
07May19 Wet 7GS 3y+ F(7K)
Broughtons Bear 9-2[150/1] 8th of 11, 22.00L behind Destination
S Donohoe
-5
06May19 Cur 8Y 4y+ Hcap(25K)
Port Lions 8-12[10/1] 25th of 27, 20.09L behind Red Tea
W J Lee
06May19 Cur 8Y 4y+ Hcap(25K)
Tony The Gent 8-4[16/1] 4th of 27, 5.75L behind Red Tea
J P Shinnick
06May19 Bat 6F 3y Hcap(6K)
Miss Enigma non-runner
Finley Marsh
-6
06May19 Bat 5F 4y+ Hcap(6K)
David's Beauty 9-1[6/1] 3rd of 10, 6.50L behind Spanish Star
Rob Hornby
-6
06May19 Win 8G 3-4y F(5K)
Desert Land 9-1[7/1] 7th of 13, 5.75L behind Davydenko
J P Spencer
-5
06May19 Cur 7Y 3y F(57K)
Flash Gordon 9-3[15/2] 3rd of 10, 1.31L behind Shelir
S Foley
06May19 Cur 5Y 2y F(45K)
Kocasandra 8-12[33/1] 6th of 7, 4.81L behind Ickworth
G P Halpin

THE IRISH TIMES