HorseTrackerSire - Kodiac (GB)

2001 Danehill (USA) - Rafha

Last Winner
Runs Since Last Winner
2
Days Since Last Winner
1
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
19Nov19 Kem 7AA 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Sea Fox non-runner
Kieran Shoemark
-4
19Nov19 Kem 7AA 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Kwela 9-2[13/2] 2nd of 13, 0.5L behind Stringybark Creek
Georgia Dobie
-4
19Nov19 Kem 8AA 3y+ Hcap(15K)
Humbert 9-9[20/1] 11th of 14, 7.25L behind Entangling
A Kirby
-3
18Nov19 Sou 5A 3y+ Hcap(3K)
Moneta 9-6[10/1] 1st of 14, 1.25L to Tilsworth Rose
Charles Bishop
-7
18Nov19 Sou 6A 2y Hcap(6K)
We're Reunited 9-7[8/1] 4th of 14, 5.75L behind Dark Regard
Charles Bishop
-5
18Nov19 Wol 9A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Cwynar non-runner
Rob Hornby
-6
18Nov19 Wol 9A 2y Hcap(5K)
River of Kings 9-1[4/1] 6th of 8, 16.28L behind Treaty Of Dingle
Benjamin Sanderson
-6
18Nov19 Wol 5A 2y F(5K)
Marina Grove 8-12[33/1] 4th of 11, 10.00L behind Auchterarder
D Allan
-5
18Nov19 Wol 5A 2y F(5K)
Alioski 9-3[14/1] 8th of 11, 11.28L behind Auchterarder
T Eaves
-5
17Nov19 Sha G Hcap
Beauty Amigo 8-6[40] 14th of 14, 0 behind Mr Croissant
M F Poon
-2
16Nov19 Wol 5A 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Creek Harbour 8-13[20/1] 11th of 11, 7.21L behind Lethal Angel
Toby Eley
-5
16Nov19 Wol 6A 2y F(6K)
The Weed Machine 9-5[16/1] 8th of 11, 9.25L behind River Nymph
A Mullen
-4
16Nov19 Wol 9A 2y F(5K)
Itsallaboutluck non-runner (Self Cert (Not Eaten Up))
Non Runner
-5
16Nov19 Lin 6A 3y+ F(37K)
Gifted Master 9-3[7/2] 8th of 12, 4.84L behind Judicial
Jack Mitchell
-1
16Nov19 Wet 20S 3y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Newberry New 10-10[8/1] 7th of 8, 46.00L behind Sakhee's City
Danny Cook
-3
16Nov19 Lin 8A 3y+ Hcap(19K)
Apex King 8-0[40/1] 9th of 10, 8.75L behind Alrajaa
Isobel Francis
-2
16Nov19 Lin 8A 3y+ Hcap(19K)
Three Saints Bay non-runner (Self Cert (Lame))
David Probert
-2
15Nov19 Dun 6A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Knockgraffon Lass 8-8[40/1] 8th of 13, 6.19L behind Bellick
W M Lordan
15Nov19 Dun 8A 2y Hcap(11K)
Cape Town Lady 8-10[40/1] 13th of 14, 10.75L behind Point Reyes
A M Glynn
15Nov19 Dun 11A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Cache Queen 10-0[5/2JF] 5th of 13, 3.25L behind Spelga
S Foley
15Nov19 Dun 5A 2y Mdn(15K)
Tinkerbells Effect 8-7[10/1] 5th of 14, 0.57L behind Sampers Seven
Dylan Browne McMonagle
15Nov19 Sou 16H 4y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Princess Kodia 10-0[12/1] 5th of 9, 39.75L behind Camile
Lee Edwards
-5
15Nov19 Jeb 8AF 3y+ Hcap(94K)
Odyssa 8-5[18/1] 9th of 11, 6.62L behind Zainhom
X Ziani
15Nov19 Jeb 7AF 3-4y F(124K)
Tadbir 9-3[10/1] 1st of 10, 0.75L to Karaginsky
Dane O'Neill
15Nov19 Jeb 6AF 4y+ Hcap(90K)
Mutawakked non-runner
T P O'Shea
14Nov19 Tau 16G 3y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Borak 10-13[22/1] 7th of 10, 5.09L behind Working Class
Jordan Williams
-4
09Nov19 Sou 7A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Kodiline 8-13[28/1] 9th of 13, 10.00L behind Bee Machine
Cameron Iles
-6
08Nov19 Dun 11A 3y Hcap(11K)
Bodak non-runner (Reserve)
08Nov19 Dun 7A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Loaded 9-8[5/1] 2nd of 14, shd behind Eacharn
S Foley
08Nov19 New 6A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Reckless Endeavour 9-2[17/2] 4th of 14, 1.25L behind Paddy Power
Ben Robinson
-4
08Nov19 Dun 7A 3y+ Mdn(12K)
Blametheshady 9-5[7/1] 1st of 14, 0.5L to Magic Fountain
G F Carroll
07Nov19 Che 5A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Kodiac Express 9-1[7/1] 4th of 11, 1.66L behind Spirited Guest
Daniel Muscutt
-5
07Nov19 Che 7A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Atletico 9-0[8/1] 6th of 8, 7.00L behind Boy In The Bar
Jason Watson
-4
07Nov19 Che 6A 2y F(10K)
Yukon Mission non-runner (Self Cert (Not Eaten Up))
Jason Hart
-4
07Nov19 Che 6A 2y F(10K)
Miss Carla 9-0[20/1] 5th of 13, 5.50L behind Silver Machine
Nicola Currie
-4
07Nov19 Sou 7A 2y Hcap(6K)
Mr Kodi 9-6[3/1JF] 4th of 9, 8.00L behind Ventura Destiny
B A Curtis
-6
07Nov19 Che 7A 2y F(6K)
Bullfinch 9-2[9/4F] 1st of 11, 2L to Cedar Cage
Jason Watson
-5
06Nov19 Wol 5A 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Yimou 9-0[11/4F] 4th of 9, 2.63L behind Rocket Action
M Dwyer
-3
06Nov19 Wol 6A 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Great Shout 9-2[5/1] 4th of 9, 3.75L behind Bahuta Acha
Kieran Shoemark
-5
06Nov19 Kem 7AA 2y Hcap(11K)
Banmi 8-8[33/1] 8th of 9, 11.31L behind Dance Fever
Hollie Doyle
-4
06Nov19 Kem 7AA 2y Hcap(11K)
Breath Of Joy 9-4[11/1] 6th of 9, 3.81L behind Dance Fever
Tom Marquand
-4
06Nov19 Wol 6A 2y F(5K)
Waddat 9-2[8/1] 1st of 12, nk to Shine On Brendan
S W Kelly
-5
06Nov19 Dun 7A 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Beleaguerment 9-4[25/1] 4th of 11, 5.00L behind Count Of Carabass
R P Cleary
06Nov19 Not 5H 3y+ Hcap(13K)
Bellevarde 9-6[9/2JF] 6th of 10, 4.03L behind Colonel Frank
B A Curtis
-4
06Nov19 Dun 6A 2y Hcap(11K)
Tinkerbells Effect 9-7[8/1] 4th of 14, 6.00L behind The King Of Kells
S M Crosse
06Nov19 Dun 6A 3y+ F(10K)
Frischs Joy non-runner (Reserve)
06Nov19 Hap G Hcap(725K)
Medic Dragon 9-4[28] 11th of 12, 0 behind Wonderful Tiger
M Chadwick
-5
05Nov19 Kem 7AA 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Busby 9-7[2/1F] 2nd of 8, 0.5L behind Full Intention
M Dwyer
-4
05Nov19 Kem 8AA 2y F(6K)
King Of The North 9-2[66/1] 9th of 14, 9.13L behind First View
Rob Hornby
-5

THE IRISH TIMES