HorseTrackerSire - Camacho (GB)

2002 Danehill (USA) - Arabesque (GB)

Runs Since Last Winner
5
Days Since Last Winner
1
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
15Jun19 Che 6S 4y+ Hcap(14K)
Powerallied 9-3[7/1] 9th of 14, 4.90L behind Quick Look
Jamie Gormley
-4
15Jun19 Bat 6GS 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Big Lachie 9-12[9/1] 2nd of 10, 1.75L behind Miracle Garden
Georgia Cox
-4
15Jun19 Lim 7Y 3y+ F(16K)
Sagittarius Rising 9-9[25/1] 7th of 10, 3.63L behind Hit The Silk
R Coakley
15Jun19 Lim 7Y 2y Mdn(16K)
Simply True 9-5[25/1] 11th of 14, 8.40L behind Crossfirehurricane
L F Roche
14Jun19 Cor 8GY 3y+ Hcap(10K)
The Perch 9-2[25/1] 17th of 18, 14.25L behind Wilderness
C T Keane
14Jun19 Fai 7GY 3y+ F(20K)
Black Magic Woman 8-13[7/2] 1st of 7, 1.75L to Nebo
G P Halpin
14Jun19 Cor 5GY 3y+ Hcap(15K)
Chestnut Express 8-12[20/1] 6th of 10, 7.19L behind Aspen Belle
A J Slattery
14Jun19 Fai 6GY 3y Hcap(11K)
Rinty Maginty 9-1[20/1] 9th of 16, 4.81L behind She's My Dream
N J Ryan
13Jun19 Leo 15G 4y+ Mdn(12K)
Land Of Grace 10-9[100/1] 12th of 12, 76.63L behind Royal Illusion
Mr T Reilly
13Jun19 Leo 7G 3y+ Mdn(16K)
Mantequilla 9-0[66/1] 8th of 9, 14.75L behind Morpho Blue
G F Carroll
13Jun19 Not 6H 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Captain Jameson 9-6[11/1] 3rd of 9, 3.50L behind Dalton
Jason Hart
-3
13Jun19 New 6S 2y F(7K)
Glorious Return 9-5[20/1] 6th of 9, 21.25L behind Mottrib
Rob Hornby
-4
12Jun19 Ham 5G 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Camanche Grey 8-8[25/1] 3rd of 12, 2.50L behind Groundworker
Victor Santos
-6
12Jun19 Ham 5G 4y+ Hcap(6K)
The Bull 9-5[3/1F] 2nd of 12, 1.25L behind Groundworker
A Mullen
-6
12Jun19 Yar 6H 3y Hcap(7K)
Cookupastorm 8-10[7/1] 4th of 6, 5.25L behind Camachess
Georgean Buckell
-5
12Jun19 Yar 6H 3y Hcap(7K)
Camachess 9-5[3/1] 1st of 6, 2.25L to Texting
Phil Dennis
-5
11Jun19 Thi 6S 4y+ Hcap(8K)
Betsey Trotter 9-7[16/1] 11th of 15, 4.07L behind Gullane One
D Tudhope
-5
11Jun19 Ros 16G 4y MdnHdl(11K)
Don Patricio 11-4[16/1] unseated rider in race won by Rocky Shores
D J McInerney
11Jun19 Sal 12S 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Camakasi 9-2[50/1] refused in race won by Loving Your Work
Tom Marquand
-5
11Jun19 Sal 7S 3y Hcap(6K)
Pegasus Bridge 9-7[14/1] 14th of 14, 33.00L behind Eye Of The Water
Tom Marquand
-6
11Jun19 Lin 6S 2y F(5K)
Rosadora 9-0[11/4F] 1st of 10, nk to Love Love
Oisin Murphy
-5
11Jun19 Sal 7S 3y+ F(7K)
Rebecke 8-11[25/1] 9th of 11, 15.25L behind Tapisserie
Hollie Doyle
-5
11Jun19 Sal 6S 2y F(7K)
Shaun's Delight 9-3[50/1] 8th of 9, 8.38L behind Grove Ferry
L P Keniry
-4
10Jun19 Ros 12S 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Danehill Quest 9-0[11/2] 6th of 14, 5.38L behind Cj Cregg
R C Colgan
10Jun19 Win 8S 3y Hcap(7K)
Lynchpin 9-4[33/1] 11th of 14, 8.63L behind Venusta
Finley Marsh
-5
10Jun19 Pon 6S 2y F(6K)
Ebony Legend 9-0[6/1] 5th of 7, 7.75L behind Oti Ma Boati
Jason Hart
-5
10Jun19 Lei 7S 3y Hcap(6K)
Cambeleza 8-12[25/1] 5th of 14, 2.28L behind Run After Genesis
Dougie Costello
-6
10Jun19 Ros 7S 3y Mdn(12K)
Cafe Con Leche 9-5[12/1] 2nd of 13, 0.5L behind Faerie Laws
J A Heffernan
10Jun19 Lei 8S 3y+ Mdn(9K)
Gavi Di Gavi 10-0[100/1] 7th of 10, 15.75L behind Keep Me Company
T P Queally
-4
10Jun19 Lei 6S 2y Mdn(6K)
Drew Breeze 9-2[22/1] 7th of 15, 5.88L behind Zim Baby
Georgean Buckell
-5
08Jun19 Che 5S 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Glyder 8-8[7/2] 3rd of 9, 3.31L behind Sovereign State
R Ffrench
-6
08Jun19 Che 5S 2y F(5K)
Ohnotanotherone 8-9[20/1] 8th of 8, 15.78L behind Lili Wen Fach
William Cox
-5
08Jun19 Che 12S 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Woggle 7-9[33/1] 10th of 13, 39.38L behind Kingfast
Isobel Francis
-6
08Jun19 Lin 8GS 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Camanche Grey 10-9[25/1] 12th of 12, 13.84L behind Mime Dance
Mr Joshua Scott
-6
08Jun19 New 7GF 3y+ F(9K)
Exning Queen 8-4[100/1] 9th of 12, 14.03L behind Nonchalance
S B Kirrane
-4
08Jun19 Hay 6H 4y+ Hcap(16K)
Camacho Chief 9-1[10/1] 3rd of 15, 2.31L behind Cold Stare
Paula Muir
-3
08Jun19 Nav 6GY 2y Mdn(16K)
Simply True 9-5[40/1] 6th of 9, 6.25L behind Royal Lytham
W J Lee
07Jun19 Bat 5GF 2y F(10K)
Claudia Jean 8-13[4/1] 3rd of 4, 11.75L behind Illusionist
P J Dobbs
-3
07Jun19 Goo 6S 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Big Lachie non-runner
G Mosse
-5
06Jun19 Leo 7GY 3y Hcap(12K)
Stocai Ban 9-6[33/1] 16th of 16, 11.44L behind Libras Power
J A Heffernan
06Jun19 Ham 5S 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Camanche Grey 7-9[50/1] 10th of 13, 9.01L behind Music Society
Victor Santos
-5
06Jun19 Rip 6G 3y Hcap(7K)
Northern Society 9-6[12/1] 4th of 9, 5.25L behind Magical Spirit
S A Gray
-5
05Jun19 Not 6G 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Give Em A Clump 8-9[25/1] 11th of 15, 11.34L behind Space War
Elisha Whittington
-6
05Jun19 Not 6G 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Debawtry 9-3[5/2F] 6th of 8, 4.13L behind Rose Hip
S A Gray
-5
04Jun19 Tip 12S 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Danehill Quest 9-4[14/1] 2nd of 15, 2.75L behind Lustful
R C Colgan
04Jun19 Lin 5A 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Green Door 9-7[16/1] 2nd of 8, 1L behind Harry's Bar
Louis Steward
-4
04Jun19 Tip 5S 2y F(20K)
Comradery non-runner (change in going)
R P Whelan
04Jun19 Tip 5S 2y F(20K)
Lorelei Rock 9-2[3/1] 2nd of 5, 7L behind Sunday Sovereign
L F Roche
04Jun19 Lin 6A 2y F(5K)
Hollaback Girl 9-0[18/1] 6th of 8, 11.75L behind Last Surprise
Oisin Murphy
-5
04Jun19 Lin 7A 3y Hcap(7K)
Pentland Lad 9-4[11/2] 12th of 13, 10.06L behind In The Cove
Oisin Murphy
-5
03Jun19 Win 6GF 2y F(8K)
Indian Creak 9-5[25/1] 2nd of 13, 4.5L behind Golden Horde
P J Dobbs
-4
03Jun19 Gow 7G 3y+ Hcap(25K)
Black Magic Woman 8-8[9/2] 1st of 11, 1L to Waitingfortheday
G P Halpin
02Jun19 Not 5G 2y Mdn(6K)
Corndavon Lad 9-5[16/1] 2nd of 8, 2.75L behind Al Aakif
P Hanagan
-5

THE IRISH TIMES