HorseTrackerSire - Camacho (GB)

2002 Danehill (USA) - Arabesque (GB)

Runs Since Last Winner
7
Days Since Last Winner
2
Show All RunsWins Only
20Oct19 Naa 6SH 2y Hcap(50K)
Latin Five 8-5[16/1] 3rd of 7, 2.00L behind For The Trees
M P Sheehy
20Oct19 Sha G Hcap(1450K)
Laos Enlightenment 9-7[207] 13th of 13, 0 behind Preciousship
A Sanna
-3
19Oct19 Leo 10SH 3y+ Mdn(13K)
Cafe Con Leche 9-5[4/1] 3rd of 20, 15.25L behind Lady Stormborn
C T Keane
19Oct19 Cat 7S 3y+ Hcap(15K)
Captain Jameson 9-9[3/1F] 2nd of 15, nk behind Rolladice
P J McDonald
-4
19Oct19 Leo 7SH 2y F(60K)
Camachita 9-0[8/1] 4th of 5, 3.38L behind Stela Star
A J Slattery
19Oct19 Leo 8SH 3y+ Hcap(26K)
Sagittarius Rising 8-10[8/1] 7th of 8, 16.63L behind Quizical
R P Downey
19Oct19 Leo 8SH 2y Hcap(12K)
Simply True 9-5[9/4F] 7th of 9, 4.63L behind Zoom Zoom Babe
A J Slattery
18Oct19 New 7A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Cameo Star 9-4[16/1] 1st of 14, 1.75L to Uncle Charlie
S P Davis
-6
18Oct19 Dun 7A 3y+ Hcap(1K)
The Perch 8-13[66/1] 12th of 14, 9.13L behind Masalai
James J Doyle
18Oct19 Dun 7A 3y+ Hcap(25K)
St Brelades Bay 8-9[25/1] 14th of 14, 11.37L behind Geological
Emma Sara Holden
18Oct19 Wol 6A 3y+ Hcap(12K)
El Hombre 9-4[7/2] 4th of 8, 1.13L behind Power Link
J Fanning
-3
18Oct19 Wol 5A 2y Hcap(7K)
Too Hard To Hold 9-6[7/1] 8th of 9, 5.84L behind Get Boosting
J Fanning
-5
17Oct19 Wol 6A 2y F(6K)
Stroxx 9-2[3/1] 4th of 9, 3.53L behind Progressive Rating
D Allan
-4
17Oct19 Che 7A 2y F(6K)
Always Fearless 9-5[5/2JF] 1st of 8, nk to Law Of One
S De Sousa
-5
17Oct19 Che 10A 2y Hcap(9K)
Prestigious 8-10[20/1] 4th of 12, 6.13L behind Good Reason
Tom Marquand
-5
17Oct19 Tra 16SH 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Macho Mover 11-3[4/1] 1st of 10, 2.25L to Deauville Society
P T Enright
16Oct19 Sou 7A 2y Mdn(5K)
Born To Destroy 9-5[11/10JF] 3rd of 5, 3.00L behind Escalade
Luke Morris
-5
16Oct19 Not 5H 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Glyder 8-7[66/1] 10th of 17, 13.28L behind Skeetah
Liam Jones
-6
16Oct19 Not 5H 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Green Door 8-11[20/1] 9th of 12, 5.44L behind Wrenthorpe
Marco Ghiani
-4
15Oct19 Kem 7AA 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Pentland Lad 8-10[9/1] 9th of 12, 5.38L behind Little Palaver
David Probert
-5
15Oct19 Kem 6AA 2y Hcap(11K)
Champagne Supanova 8-9[20/1] 5th of 8, 3.19L behind Epsom Faithfull
Kieran Shoemark
-4
15Oct19 Mus 8S 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Woodside Wonder non-runner (Self Cert (Knocked Joint))
Andrew Breslin
-4
15Oct19 Mus 5S 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Popping Corks 8-13[9/1] 4th of 11, 2.06L behind Quanah
Ben Robinson
-6
15Oct19 Mus 5S 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Northern Society 9-5[12/1] 10th of 11, 6.56L behind Quanah
S P Davis
-6
15Oct19 Mus 7S 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Cameo Star 9-4[11/2] 8th of 9, 8.13L behind Cawthorne Lad
S P Davis
-6
14Oct19 Wol 5A 2y Mdn(5K)
Dark Phoenix 9-3[25/1] 3rd of 9, 4.00L behind Be Ahe ad
K T O'Neill
-5
14Oct19 Yar 7H 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Pentland Lad non-runner (Going (Changed since Declaration))
Non Runner
-6
14Oct19 Yar 10H 3y Hcap(5K)
Lynchpin 8-8[33/1] 4th of 13, 6.75L behind Mac Ailey
B Doyle
-6
14Oct19 Gow 7H 2y Hcap(11K)
Cobb And Co 9-8[11/1] 7th of 16, 5.88L behind Simply True
N G McCullagh
14Oct19 Gow 7H 2y Hcap(11K)
Simply True 9-10[9/2] 1st of 16, 0.5L to Sasta
R P Whelan
14Oct19 Gow 8H 3y Hcap(11K)
Undeniable Fact non-runner (Reserve)
14Oct19 Gow 8H 3y Hcap(11K)
Muntahez 9-5[6/1] 13th of 16, 20.50L behind We'll Go Again
S M Crosse
14Oct19 Mus 5S 2y Hcap(6K)
Maybellene 9-6[11/2] 4th of 6, 3.28L behind Carmel
Cameron Hardie
-6
13Oct19 Cur 6SH 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Chestnut Express non-runner (in season)
12Oct19 Wol 9A 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Rangali Island 9-3[9/1] 4th of 13, 0.25L behind Sea Fox
Callum Shepherd
-5
12Oct19 Wol 6A 3y+ F(6K)
Hanati 9-0[28/1] 10th of 12, 7.88L behind Sharrabang
Ben Robinson
-6
12Oct19 Lim 7H 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Undeniable Fact 9-0[40/1] 7th of 16, 6.91L behind Blacklooks
K J Manning
12Oct19 Lim 7H 2y Mdn(20K)
Joven non-runner (allergy)
11Oct19 Dun 11A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Coolbawn Magic non-runner (stone bruise)
11Oct19 New 8A 3y+ Hcap(7K)
So Macho 9-4[33/1] 10th of 13, 15.31L behind Home Before Dusk
S H James
-5
11Oct19 Dun 7A 2y Mdn(16K)
Camachita 8-9[4/5F] 1st of 14, 4.25L to Dinn Righ
A J Slattery
11Oct19 Yor 7S 3y+ Hcap(16K)
Captain Jameson 9-3[17/2] 3rd of 19, 4.75L behind Hafeet Alain
Jason Hart
-4
11Oct19 Dun 7A 2y Mdn(16K)
Red Beacon 9-5[50/1] 10th of 14, 9.06L behind Now The King
G P Halpin
11Oct19 Dow 19Y 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Macho Mover 10-9[33/1] 4th of 9, 14.75L behind Persian Wind
P T Enright
11Oct19 Yor 5S 2y F(15K)
Rosa 9-3[8/1] 7th of 9, 13.50L behind Art Power
Hollie Doyle
-3
10Oct19 Kem 8AA 2y Hcap(6K)
Camacho Man 8-11[14/1] 9th of 13, 5.63L behind Souter Johnnie
Rossa Ryan
-6
10Oct19 Kem 8AA 2y Hcap(6K)
Thank The Irish 9-7[25/1] 13th of 13, 20.38L behind Souter Johnnie
Nicola Currie
-6
10Oct19 Sou 5A 2y Mdn(5K)
Hollaback Girl 9-0[12/1] 2nd of 9, 5L behind Daily Times
S Donohoe
-5
10Oct19 Thu 12YS 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Coolbawn Magic non-runner (Reserve)
09Oct19 Kem 6AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Terri Rules 9-5[16/1] 1st of 12, shd to Halle's Harbour
Daniel Muscutt
-6
09Oct19 New 7A 2y Hcap(6K)
Puerto Sol 8-13[33/1] 11th of 13, 18.00L behind Idoapologise
Ben Robinson
-6
09Oct19 Kem 6AA 3y+ F(20K)
Marnie James 9-2[13/8F] 3rd of 6, 2.25L behind Enjazaat
D Tudhope
-2
09Oct19 Nav 10S 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Danehill Quest 9-9[12/1] 14th of 23, 17.37L behind Bear Claws
R C Colgan
09Oct19 Nav 8S 2y Mdn(12K)
Tommy The Hat 9-5[66/1] 14th of 17, 24.56L behind Degraves
R Coakley
09Oct19 Nav 5S 2y Hcap(11K)
Cobb And Co 9-8[9/1] 4th of 8, 1.78L behind Captain Corcoran
N G McCullagh
09Oct19 Nav 6S 2y Mdn(12K)
Camakey 9-0[66/1] 17th of 21, 17.50L behind Flaming Moon
R C Colgan
08Oct19 Gal 19SH 4y+ HcapHdl(13K)
Paddytheirishman 9-3[33/1] pulled up in race won by Jurby
Gearoid Patrick Brouder
08Oct19 Bri 7GS 2y Hcap(6K)
Comvida 8-0[20/1] 4th of 13, 3.75L behind More Than A Prince
J Quinn
-5
07Oct19 New 5A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Northern Society 9-3[22/1] 9th of 14, 3.94L behind Swiss Connection
S A Gray
-6
07Oct19 Win 8S 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Los Camachos 9-4[18/1] 7th of 13, 13.25L behind Leader Writer
Tom Marquand
-4

THE IRISH TIMES