HorseTrackerSire - Champs Elysees (GB)

2003 Danehill (USA) - Hasili (IRE)

Runs Since Last Winner
7
Days Since Last Winner
3
Show All RunsWins Only
22Jun18 Lim 17GF 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Denham Sound 8-13[3/1F] 3rd of 14, 2.25L behind You Can't Catch Me
W J Lee
22Jun18 New 10GF 3y F(9K)
Jumping Cats 9-2[40/1] 5th of 7, 11.81L behind Loxley
George Wood
-4
22Jun18 Roy 8GF 3y F(538K)
Billesdon Brook 9-0[9/2] 4th of 12, 9.50L behind Alpha Centauri
S M Levey
-1
21Jun18 Lin 8A 3y Hcap(6K)
Twickenham 9-5[7/1] 5th of 11, 3.56L behind Prezzie
L P Keniry
-6
21Jun18 Che 14A 3y Hcap(14K)
Elysees 9-0[5/2F] 3rd of 8, 1.53L behind Volevo Lui
F M Berry
-4
20Jun18 Che 7A 4y+ F(75K)
Star Quality 9-0[25/1] 9th of 13, 6.25L behind Carolinae
Luke Morris
-1
19Jun18 Bev 8G 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Pantera Negra 9-12[14/1] 6th of 10, 6.50L behind Brother McGonagall
B A Curtis
-5
19Jun18 Bri 12GF 3y Hcap(6K)
Seinesational 9-7[11/10F] 1st of 9, nk to Masters Apprentice
Jason Watson
-6
19Jun18 Str 19GF 4y+ HcapHdl(6K)
Elysian Prince 11-2[11/2] 3rd of 14, 3.75L behind Iniesta
Harry Teal
-5
19Jun18 Roy 6GF 2y F(150K)
Getchagetchagetcha 9-1[66/1] 11th of 23, 7.56L behind Calyx
A Kirby
-1
18Jun18 Win 10GF 3y Hcap(7K)
Tour de Paris 9-5[18/1] 8th of 9, 31.75L behind Bajan Gold
Charles Bishop
-5
18Jun18 Not 10GF 3y Hcap(6K)
Midnight In Paris non-runner
Shelley Birkett
-6
18Jun18 Not 10GF 3y Hcap(6K)
Overtrumped non-runner
Daniel Muscutt
-6
17Jun18 Don 15GF 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Enchanting Enya 8-0[25/1] 2nd of 7, 4.5L behind Cape Liberty
Hollie Doyle
-5
17Jun18 Don 15GF 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Folies Bergeres 8-4[6/1] 4th of 7, 9.50L behind Cape Liberty
Nicola Currie
-5
17Jun18 Don 15GF 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Kerrera 9-7[16/1] 7th of 7, 49.25L behind Cape Liberty
P Mulrennan
-5
17Jun18 Cha 10GS 3y Hcap(55K)
Iskandar 8-8[14/1] unplaced in race won by Tresorerie
V Cheminaud
17Jun18 Sal 10GF 3y+ F(10K)
Reassurance 8-10[8/1] 4th of 8, 9.25L behind Gumriyah
S De Sousa
-4
17Jun18 Sal 12GF 3y Hcap(7K)
Sherzy Boy 9-9[10/1] 8th of 10, 31.75L behind Golden Image
S M Levey
-6
16Jun18 Hex 16G 4y+ HcapHdl(8K)
Included 11-12[11/4F] 9th of 13, 35.00L behind Sense Of Urgency
Sam Twiston-Davies
-4
16Jun18 San 14GF 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Against The Odds 9-7[5/1] 9th of 11, 8.76L behind Vis A Vis
F M Berry
-4
16Jun18 San 10GF 3y+ Mdn(8K)
Swordbill 9-2[66/1] 8th of 12, 15.03L behind Jamih
K T O'Neill
-5
16Jun18 San 9GF 3y Hcap(16K)
Hasanoanda 9-2[12/1] 4th of 11, 2.25L behind Ibraz
R Havlin
-3
16Jun18 Hex 16G 4y+ H(11K)
Placedela Concorde 11-3[8/1] 3rd of 12, 3.25L behind Calach
Dale Irving
-3
16Jun18 Che 12G 3y Hcap(30K)
Neverbeen To Paris 8-6[10/1] 6th of 7, 4.81L behind Berkshire Royal
Hayley Turner
-2
16Jun18 Sha G Hcap(880K)
Red Elysees 9-4[13] 3rd of 13, 0 behind Presidentparamount
C Y Ho
-4
15Jun18 Goo 12GF 3y Hcap(15K)
Ship Of The Fen 9-4[6/4] 3rd of 4, 1.25L behind Dr Richard Kimble
Oisin Murphy
-3
15Jun18 San 14GF 3y Hcap(8K)
Duration 8-2[33/1] 5th of 7, 14.25L behind Elysees
William Carver
-5
15Jun18 San 14GF 3y Hcap(8K)
Elysees 9-7[5/1] 1st of 7, 4.5L to Dagueneau
M Harley
-5
15Jun18 San 14GF 3y Hcap(8K)
Dagueneau 9-8[7/2] 2nd of 7, 4.5L behind Elysees
W Buick
-5
15Jun18 San 10GF 3y Hcap(12K)
Hyanna 8-12[12/1] 2nd of 9, 2L behind Beringer
Charles Bishop
-4
15Jun18 San 10GF 4y+ Hcap(20K)
Turnpike Trip 8-12[7/1] 3rd of 9, 6.75L behind Pivoine
F M Berry
-3
15Jun18 Yor 10GF 4y+ Hcap(20K)
Cote d'Azur 9-2[11/2] 3rd of 7, 4.25L behind Society Red
P Mathers
-3
14Jun18 Yar 8GF 3y F(6K)
Elysee Star 9-0[7/1] 5th of 9, 8.75L behind Comporta
Luke Morris
-6
14Jun18 Yar 8GF 3y F(6K)
Bright Saffron 9-0[16/1] 4th of 9, 6.50L behind Comporta
Edward Greatrex
-6
14Jun18 Yar 10GF 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Strictly Magic 8-8[20/1] 7th of 7, 15.50L behind Camomile Lawn
Luke Morris
-5
14Jun18 Not 8F 3y+ Mdn(6K)
Junderstand 8-12[8/1] 2nd of 8, 2.25L behind Zain City
M Harley
-5
14Jun18 Not 8F 3y+ Mdn(6K)
Charlie Dove 9-3[100/1] 8th of 8, 23.28L behind Zain City
D Nolan
-5
14Jun18 New 8GF 3y F(8K)
Perfect Refuge 9-0[14/1] 9th of 10, 9.50L behind Feline Groovy
A Kirby
-4
13Jun18 Kem 11AA 3y F(6K)
Jumping Cats 9-2[66/1] 6th of 14, 8.25L behind Sleeping Lion
George Wood
-5
13Jun18 Yar 8GF 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Channel Packet 9-5[11/2] 5th of 8, 6.00L behind De Vegas Kid
Kevin Lundie
-6
13Jun18 Hay 12GF 3y F(10K)
Gallus 9-2[66/1] 5th of 9, 9.75L behind Caliburn
P Makin
-4
13Jun18 Hay 12GF 3y F(10K)
Four Champs 9-2[50/1] 8th of 9, 16.00L behind Caliburn
R Kingscote
-4
12Jun18 Lin 9GF 3y+ F(5K)
Swordbill non-runner
S Donohoe
-5
12Jun18 Thi 12GF 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Champarisi 8-13[3/1F] 3rd of 9, 3.31L behind Princess Nearco
P Hanagan
-5
12Jun18 Thi 8GF 3y+ F(7K)
Orsay 8-11[150/1] 10th of 10, 20.75L behind Mutafani
Nathan Evans
-5
12Jun18 Thi 6GF 2y F(7K)
One To Go 9-0[40/1] 6th of 12, 4.53L behind You Never Can Tell
D Allan
-5
11Jun18 Win 11GF 3y Hcap(6K)
Seinesational 9-4[11/4F] 1st of 16, 1.75L to Hot Off The Press
M Harley
-6
11Jun18 Win 11GF 4y+ Hcap(11K)
C'est No Mour 8-10[6/1] 2nd of 8, 1.5L behind Fire Fighting
Tom Marquand
-3
11Jun18 Pon 17GF 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Wemyss Point 9-2[8/1] 8th of 8, 52.75L behind Becky The Thatcher
P Aspell
-4
11Jun18 Bri 7F 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Twickenham 8-9[8/1] 5th of 12, 6.00L behind Malaysian Boleh
Rhiain Ingram
-6
10Jun18 Lyo 6S 2y Mdn(18K)
Evita Kant 8-11[13/2] 4th of 8, 8.63L behind Princesa
I Mendizabal
10Jun18 Not 8G 3y F(6K)
Chute Causeway non-runner
P J Dobbs
-5
10Jun18 Sha G Hcap(880K)
Happy Rocky 9-1[66] 10th of 11, 0 behind Golden Kid
S Clipperton
-4
09Jun18 Lin 5GF 2y F(5K)
Cottontail 8-12[14/1] 5th of 12, 5.56L behind Country Rose
Hollie Doyle
-5
09Jun18 New 12GF 3y Hcap(13K)
Silver Crescent non-runner
Non Runner
-4
09Jun18 New 12GF 3y Hcap(13K)
Neverbeen To Paris 9-7[2/1F] 4th of 5, 10.25L behind Rococo
Hayley Turner
-4

THE IRISH TIMES