HorseTrackerSire - Champs Elysees (GB)

2003 Danehill (USA) - Hasili (IRE)

Runs Since Last Winner
3
Days Since Last Winner
0
Show All RunsWins Only
23May19 San 10G 4y+ Hcap(8K)
Sea Tide 9-0[25/1] 9th of 14, 6.41L behind My Boy Sepoy
G Lee
-5
23May19 Goo 10G 3y F(45K)
Love Explodes 9-0[50/1] 7th of 9, 9.50L behind Aloe Vera
S Donohoe
-1
23May19 Che 10GF 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Folies Bergeres 8-8[33/1] 14th of 14, 27.00L behind Banksy's Art
Rob Hornby
-6
23May19 Goo 12G 3y+ Hcap(20K)
Hyanna 9-13[9/2] 3rd of 8, 4.25L behind Spirit Of Appin
Charles Bishop
-3
23May19 Goo 12G 3y+ Hcap(20K)
Spirit Of Appin 10-0[16/1] 1st of 8, 2.75L to Dono di Dio
Oisin Murphy
-3
22May19 Cor 10GF 3-4y Mdn(20K)
Heliac 9-0[9/10F] 1st of 8, 1.75L to Sweet Dime
C T Keane
22May19 Kem 11AA 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Landue 9-3[16/1] 6th of 10, 7.56L behind Harbour Breeze
Hayley Turner
-3
22May19 Yar 11GF 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Telekinetic 8-9[4/1] 7th of 12, 11.13L behind Nasee
R Ffrench
-6
22May19 Ayr 8GF 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Trevithick 9-2[9/2] 6th of 6, 17.25L behind Universal Gleam
G Lee
-4
21May19 Sli 10G 3y Hcap(11K)
Dinard Rose 8-8[14/1] 4th of 13, 7.31L behind The Names Jock
S Foley
21May19 Hex 16G 4y+ HcapHdl(12K)
Placedela Concorde 10-12[5/1] 4th of 6, 36.00L behind For Three
Dale Irving
-3
21May19 Hun 20G 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Petite Jack 11-10[9/4F] 5th of 7, 55.75L behind Thibault
Miss B Frost
-4
21May19 Hun 16G 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Parisian Affair 10-5[8/1] 5th of 6, 19.75L behind Mystic Court
Miss B Frost
-5
21May19 Not 16GF 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Fields Of Fortune 9-6[9/1] 3rd of 8, 10.25L behind True Destiny
James Doyle
-5
21May19 Not 16GF 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Dagueneau 9-9[16/1] 4th of 8, 14.25L behind True Destiny
B A Curtis
-5
21May19 Bri 12GF 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Star Of Athena 8-13[33/1] 3rd of 8, 17.00L behind King Of The Sand
Tom Marquand
-5
20May19 Win 11G 3y Hcap(7K)
Monsieur Lambrays 9-3[15/2] 2nd of 10, nk behind Earl Of Harrow
Jack Mitchell
-5
20May19 Red 8GF 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Elysee Star 7-12[8/1] 4th of 11, 3.50L behind La Sioux
Paula Muir
-5
19May19 Naa 8GF 4y+ Hcap(17K)
Star Quality 9-3[8/1] 3rd of 10, 2.00L behind Port Lions
S Foley
18May19 Utt 16G 4y+ HcapHdl(6K)
Biscay Bay 10-12[8/1] 2nd of 10, 14L behind Twycross Warrior
C V Ring
-5
18May19 Utt 16G 4y+ HcapHdl(6K)
Freedom Chimes 11-3[20/1] fell in race won by Twycross Warrior
Benjamin Poste
-5
18May19 Thi 6G 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Sherzy Boy 8-9[25/1] 8th of 11, 9.25L behind Tricky Dicky
Josh Quinn
-6
18May19 Don 12GF 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Contrebasse 9-7[8/1] 6th of 12, 13.75L behind Just Wait
Danny Redmond
-5
18May19 Thi 12G 3y F(10K)
Selino 9-2[11/4] 2nd of 9, 1.25L behind Almost Midnight
Daniel Muscutt
-4
18May19 Thi 12G 3y F(10K)
Greek Hero 9-2[25/1] 7th of 9, 28.50L behind Almost Midnight
D Nolan
-4
18May19 New 8G 4y+ F(350K)
Billesdon Brook 8-11[33/1] 9th of 14, 11.38L behind Mustashry
S M Levey
-1
18May19 New 10G 3y Hcap(70K)
Target Zone non-runner
Non Runner
-2
18May19 Ban 17G 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Petite Jack non-runner
Miss B Frost
-4
18May19 New 10G 3y F(40K)
Target Zone 9-3[33/1] 4th of 6, 15.25L behind Raise You
Hayley Turner
-1
17May19 Ain 20G 4y+ HcapHdl(20K)
Neverbeen To Paris 10-1[2/1F] 5th of 7, 8.75L behind Irish Roe
Miss B Frost
-2
17May19 Ain 20G 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Included 11-6[18/1] 1st of 12, 1.25L to Floral Bouquet
Sam Twiston-Davies
-4
17May19 New 11G 3y Hcap(11K)
Ballylemon 9-3[3/1F] 5th of 10, 7.25L behind Kiefer
A Kirby
-4
17May19 New 14GF 4y+ Hcap(30K)
Stamford Raffles 9-4[66/1] 7th of 10, 25.75L behind Lissitzky
J F Egan
-3
17May19 New 14GF 4y+ Hcap(30K)
Busy Street 9-6[16/1] 5th of 10, 13.50L behind Lissitzky
A Rawlinson
-3
16May19 New 12GF 4y+ Hcap(13K)
C'est No Mour 9-1[7/2] 2nd of 7, 3.5L behind Hameem
Tom Marquand
-4
16May19 Yor 16GF 4y+ Hcap(20K)
Champarisi 8-9[11/1] 4th of 15, 2.31L behind Carnwennan
S H James
-3
16May19 Sal 10GF 3y+ F(7K)
La Lune 8-12[12/1] 1st of 14, 2.5L to The Very Moon
Charles Bishop
-5
16May19 Sal 10GF 3y+ F(7K)
Lady Elysia 8-9[100/1] 13th of 14, 31.50L behind La Lune
Mitch Godwin
-5
16May19 Sal 10GF 3y+ F(7K)
Paseo 8-12[20/1] 7th of 8, 36.50L behind Humanitarian
Jason Watson
-5
15May19 Bat 10F 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Champs De Reves 9-6[10/3] 4th of 8, 2.50L behind Uther Pendragon
David Probert
-5
15May19 Yor 12GF 4y+ Hcap(21K)
Aldreth 9-2[66/1] 10th of 17, 14.50L behind Starcaster
Phil Dennis
-4
15May19 Yar 8G 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Bidding War non-runner
Theodore Ladd
-6
15May19 Yar 10G 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Telekinetic 8-9[20/1] 4th of 14, 4.00L behind Rail Dancer
R Ffrench
-6
15May19 Yar 10G 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Bigshotte 9-7[12/1] 9th of 14, 14.75L behind Rail Dancer
Luke Morris
-6
15May19 New 18G 4y+ HcapHdl(25K)
Airton 11-2[9/1] 9th of 13, 27.00L behind Tamarillo Grove
T Scudamore
-3
15May19 Hap G Hcap(920K)
Happy Rocky 9-7[31] 6th of 12, 0 behind Enjoy Life
C Schofield
-4
14May19 Bev 7GS 3y+ Mdn(6K)
Basildon 9-11[33/1] 10th of 12, 24.00L behind Astrologer
Ben Robinson
-5
14May19 Che 12GF 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Folies Bergeres non-runner
Liam Jones
-6
14May19 Bev 12GS 3y Hcap(6K)
One To Go 9-7[6/1] 4th of 11, 4.00L behind Lincoln Tale
D Allan
-6
14May19 Che 10GF 3y Hcap(7K)
Tartlette 9-0[3/1CF] 6th of 8, 11.63L behind Lady Reset
Oisin Murphy
-5
14May19 Sed 17G 4y+ HcapHdl(6K)
Royal Beekeeper 11-2[8/11F] 6th of 11, 21.50L behind Golden Town
Harry Skelton
-5
13May19 Win 10G 3-5y F(5K)
Peripherique 8-8[40/1] 11th of 15, 12.78L behind Geizy Teizy
Luke Morris
-5
13May19 Wol 12A 3y Hcap(7K)
Tasman Sea 9-3[40/1] 9th of 10, 53.50L behind Dark Miracle
Hollie Doyle
-5
11May19 Not 8S 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Bidding War non-runner
William Carver
-6
11May19 War 19G 4y+ H(7K)
Arkyn 10-7[11/2] 5th of 8, 24.75L behind Versatility
W Hutchinson
-4
11May19 Lin 13S 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Oi The Clubb Oi's 8-4[8/1] 3rd of 7, 4.50L behind Dance Legend
Joey Haynes
-4
11May19 Not 14S 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Swordbill 8-12[16/1] 11th of 12, 23.53L behind Nuits St Georges
S P Davis
-5
11May19 Asc 12GS 4y+ F(45K)
Barsanti 9-0[13/8] 3rd of 4, 7.25L behind Salouen
W Buick
-1
11May19 Lin 10S 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Overtrumped 9-3[10/1] 14th of 14, 64.03L behind Neff
Hayley Turner
-6
10May19 Wol 14A 4y+ Hcap(6K)
The Wire Flyer 8-7[40/1] 3rd of 13, 7.50L behind Sacred Sprite
Kieren Fox
-6
10May19 Wol 14A 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Champs Inblue 8-9[4/1] 7th of 13, 14.06L behind Sacred Sprite
Harry Bentley
-6
10May19 Wol 14A 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Kerrera 8-12[25/1] 13th of 13, 66.94L behind Sacred Sprite
S W Kelly
-6
10May19 Mar 21G 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Bisoubisou 10-9[20/1] 5th of 10, 16.75L behind Polarbrook
Kevin Jones
-5
10May19 Che 19H 4y+ Hcap(150K)
Busy Street non-runner
A Rawlinson
-2
10May19 Che 19H 4y+ Hcap(150K)
Low Sun 9-6[8/1] 4th of 15, 8.25L behind Making Miracles
R L Moore
-2

THE IRISH TIMES