HorseTrackerSire - Mastercraftsman (IRE)

2006 Danehill Dancer (IRE) - Starlight Dreams (USA)

Runs Since Last Winner
18
Days Since Last Winner
7
Show All RunsWins Only
27Jan20 Kel 16S 4-6y NHF(4K)
Master Malachy 10-7[9/4] 7th of 7, 43.62L behind Manorbank
B Hughes
-5
27Jan20 Sha G Hcap(1450K)
Racing Fighter 9-5[168] 8th of 14, 0 behind Assimilate
T H So
-3
26Jan20 Naa 16YS 4y MdnHdl(13K)
Future Romance 11-0[66/1] 15th of 17, 49.00L behind Battle Of Wills
M P Walsh
26Jan20 Naa 16YS 4y MdnHdl(13K)
Pepper 'N Salt 11-7[9/2] 7th of 17, 17.75L behind Battle Of Wills
J M Moore
26Jan20 Sed 17S 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Masters Apprentice 12-2[6/4F] 5th of 7, 23.25L behind Xpo Universel
Alexander Thorne
-4
25Jan20 Fai 16YS 4y+ MdnHdl(13K)
Lynwood Gold 11-10[20/1] 4th of 25, 5.75L behind Exit Poll
P D Kennedy
24Jan20 Dun 7A 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Crafty Hugo 8-11[12/1] 12th of 14, 11.16L behind Major Power
C D Maxwell
24Jan20 Wol 9A 4y+ Hcap(3K)
Optima Petamus 9-7[10/1] 7th of 9, 8.50L behind Windsorlot
Ben Robinson
-7
24Jan20 Dun 8A 3y Hcap(12K)
The Truant 9-3[8/1] 5th of 12, 4.25L behind Calidus Mirabilis
S T McCullagh
24Jan20 Wol 12A 4y+ F(7K)
Adams Park 8-12[9/1] 3rd of 7, 1.31L behind Star Talent
B A Curtis
-5
24Jan20 Dun 11A 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Roachdale House 9-12[12/1] 4th of 13, 2.75L behind Iron Blue
W J Lee
24Jan20 Jeb 10AF 4y+ Hcap(80K)
Cinq Rues non-runner
Reserve 4
23Jan20 Wet 20S 4y+ HcapHdl(6K)
Master Newton 11-7[28/1] 10th of 11, 52.50L behind Pola Chance
Colm McCormack
-5
22Jan20 War 16S 4y+ HcapHdl(8K)
Macksville 11-8[40/1] 9th of 10, 38.25L behind Jaisalmer
Jamie Bargary
-4
22Jan20 Lin 8A 3y+ Mdn(5K)
Sharney 8-3[25/1] 11th of 12, 10.00L behind Prince Of Eagles
Hollie Doyle
-5
22Jan20 Hap G Hcap(967K)
Happy Hour 8-4[5.1] 8th of 12, 0 behind Flash Famous
M F Poon
-4
20Jan20 Wol 12A 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Enmeshing 9-7[5/1] 4th of 10, 2.50L behind Last Enchantment
Daniel Muscutt
-6
20Jan20 Wol 9A 3y+ F(5K)
Ginger Box 8-6[250/1] 8th of 11, 8.75L behind Endless Echoes
James P Sullivan
-5
20Jan20 Plu 21S 4y+ HcapHdl(6K)
Spirit Of Rome 9-10[10/1] 4th of 11, 5.00L behind The Tin Miner
Mr B Godfrey
-5
20Jan20 Plu 16S 4y+ H(6K)
White Chocolate 10-11[15/8] 1st of 8, 1.25L to Poniente
Daniel Sansom
-4
19Jan20 Thu 20Y 5y+ NovCh(57K)
Grey Waters 11-0[66/1] fell in race won by Elimay
J J Slevin
19Jan20 Sha G Hcap(2100K)
Racing Fighter non-runner
-2
17Jan20 Dun 11A 4y+ Hcap(12K)
Miss Clash 9-2[40/1] 13th of 14, 9.26L behind Jon Ess
R Coakley
17Jan20 New 8A 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Double Martini 9-11[11/4F] 5th of 10, 2.28L behind Curfewed
B A Curtis
-6
17Jan20 New 12A 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Optima Petamus 9-2[20/1] 5th of 11, 3.25L behind Accessor
Phil Dennis
-6
17Jan20 Mus 16GS 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Kajaki 11-7[13/5] 3rd of 8, 9.25L behind The Mouse Doctor
B Hughes
-3
17Jan20 Mus 20GS 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Abouttimeyoutoldme 10-1[50/1] 6th of 11, 48.25L behind Highway Companion
Mr Daniel McMenamin
-4
17Jan20 Lin 7A 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Nezar 8-10[20/1] 4th of 9, 0.41L behind Real Estate
Luke Bacon
-5
16Jan20 Mar 23S 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
The Wallace Line 10-9[25/1] 8th of 9, 38.75L behind Blue Hussar
Jack Tudor
-4
15Jan20 Pun 20SH 4y+ HcapHdl(15K)
Trendsetter 10-7[33/1] 10th of 12, 132.75L behind Key Commander
P J Cawley
15Jan20 Hap G Hcap(967K)
Green Generation 7-13[253] 12th of 12, 0 behind Play Wise
T H So
-4

THE IRISH TIMES