HorseTrackerSire - Equiano (FR)

2005 Acclamation (GB) - Entente Cordiale (IRE)

Last Winner
Runs Since Last Winner
10
Days Since Last Winner
3
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
17Oct19 Wol 7A 3y+ F(6K)
Manzoni 9-0[8/1] 7th of 12, 5.56L behind So Claire
R P Downey
-6
17Oct19 Wol 7A 3y+ F(6K)
The King's Steed 9-2[11/4F] 3rd of 12, 0.50L behind So Claire
Jason Watson
-6
17Oct19 Bri 6S 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Free Talkin 8-12[100/1] 11th of 11, 25.63L behind Wild Flower
Kieren Fox
-6
17Oct19 Bri 6S 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Ocean Temptress 8-7[9/1] 6th of 11, 6.63L behind Wild Flower
Raymond Dawson
-6
16Oct19 Kem 7AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Amberine 8-12[25/1] 11th of 12, 11.26L behind Maisie Moo
F Norton
-6
16Oct19 Sou 12A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Mountain Of Stars 8-5[80/1] 7th of 7, 37.00L behind Mongolia
Faye McManoman
-6
16Oct19 Sou 12A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
It's Never Enough 9-8[16/1] 6th of 7, 14.00L behind Mongolia
Lucy Alexander
-6
16Oct19 Sou 5A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Sandridge Lad 8-7[12/1] 6th of 11, 3.13L behind Saaheq
J Fanning
-4
16Oct19 Kem 6AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Catapult 9-1[3/1] 5th of 11, 4.38L behind Twilighting
Josephine Gordon
-6
15Oct19 Kem 6AA 2y Hcap(11K)
Audio 9-3[8/1] 2nd of 8, hd behind Epsom Faithfull
S M Levey
-4
15Oct19 Kem 6AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Olaudah 9-2[6/1] 10th of 11, 5.75L behind Lordsbridge Boy
David Probert
-6
15Oct19 Kem 6AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Lordsbridge Boy 8-12[5/2F] 1st of 11, nk to True Belief
Sophie Ralston
-6
14Oct19 Wol 5A 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Precious Plum 9-4[11/2] 6th of 9, 3.38L behind Powerful Dream
James P Sullivan
-5
14Oct19 Mus 12S 3y+ F(9K)
Exchequer 8-5[66/1] 6th of 6, 53.25L behind Battle Of Marathon
Miss R Pindar
-4
14Oct19 Mus 5S 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Militia 9-2[7/2] 1st of 8, 1L to Show Palace
P Hanagan
-5
14Oct19 Yar 6H 2y F(6K)
Agent Shiftwell non-runner
Non Runner
-4
14Oct19 Mus 7S 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Black Friday 9-3[3/1F] 1st of 12, 3.25L to How Bizarre
Jason Hart
-5
13Oct19 Cur 6SH 3y+ Hcap(17K)
Medicine Jack 8-12[9/2] 6th of 12, 1.37L behind Miacomet
G F Carroll
12Oct19 Mai 6S 3y+ Hcap(20K)
Joan Jet 7-12 15th of 17, 15.74L behind High One
Ml Tabti
12Oct19 Yor 6S 3y+ Hcap(100K)
Staxton 9-2[33/1] 18th of 22, 18.31L behind Gulliver
D Fentiman
-2
12Oct19 Lim 7H 2y Mdn(20K)
Eye Smiling 8-3[25/1] 5th of 13, 9.50L behind Miss Myers
A J Slattery
11Oct19 Dun 8A 3y+ Hcap(17K)
Equitant 9-6[15/2] 13th of 13, 7.08L behind Trading Point
M P Sheehy
11Oct19 Yor 5S 3y+ Hcap(20K)
Free Love 8-12[66/1] 11th of 22, 7.82L behind Moss Gill
Theodore Ladd
-3
11Oct19 Yor 5S 2y F(15K)
Evora Knights 9-2[66/1] 8th of 9, 16.75L behind Art Power
Nathan Evans
-3
10Oct19 Sou 7A 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Liamba 9-7[11/2] 7th of 11, 9.75L behind Awa Bomba
D Nolan
-5
10Oct19 Kem 8AA 4y+ Hcap(30K)
Florencio 8-0[100/1] 8th of 14, 3.51L behind Via Serendipity
Hollie Doyle
-2
10Oct19 Sou 8A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Just Later 9-3[8/1] 14th of 14, 37.88L behind Atalanta Queen
Jason Hart
-6
10Oct19 Sou 5A 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Sandridge Lad 9-4[9/1] 4th of 12, 2.50L behind Samovar
S Donohoe
-5
09Oct19 New 8A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Brother McGonagall 9-5[16/1] 9th of 14, 18.50L behind Fennaan
D Allan
-4
09Oct19 Hap G Hcap
Jolly Convergence 8-2[52] 9th of 12, 0 behind Snap Fit
H N Wong
-3
09Oct19 Nav 5S 3y+ Hcap(17K)
Medicine Jack 9-4[5/1JF] 2nd of 13, 1.5L behind Aleef
C T Keane
09Oct19 Nav 5S 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Equus Minimus 8-5[50/1] 18th of 23, 9.57L behind Doonard Prince
Sean P Byrne
08Oct19 Che 10A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Seaquinn 8-12[5/1] 2nd of 13, 0.5L behind Hidden Dream
Kieren Fox
-6
08Oct19 Bri 8GS 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Silverturnstogold 8-12[9/2F] 3rd of 16, 5.25L behind Hedging
Angus Villiers
-6
07Oct19 New 5A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Gupta 9-6[28/1] 11th of 14, 4.97L behind Swiss Connection
D Nolan
-6
07Oct19 Win 6S 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Ocean Temptress 10-7[20/1] 5th of 12, 4.50L behind Smokey Lane
Mr George Eddery
-6
05Oct19 Wol 9A 2y Hcap(6K)
Boy George 9-5[18/1] 6th of 12, 7.31L behind Inflamed
Callum Shepherd
-6
05Oct19 Red 6H 2y F(175K)
Shadow Leader non-runner (Vets Cert (Lame) Vet Cert issued on course from V O (Lame Left-fore))
Phil Dennis
-1
05Oct19 Asc 5S 3y+ F(45K)
Dakota Gold 9-3[15/8F] 1st of 11, 1.5L to Arecibo
Connor Beasley
-1

THE IRISH TIMES