HorseTrackerSire - Canford Cliffs (IRE)

2007 Tagula (IRE) - Mrs Marsh (GB)

Last Winner
Runs Since Last Winner
3
Days Since Last Winner
4
Show All RunsWins Only
12Nov19 Fai 16H 3y MdnHdl(11K)
Red Gerry 10-12[2/1] 2nd of 14, 19L behind Cerberus
S W Flanagan
11Nov19 Kem 16G 4y+ H(6K)
Painted Cliffs 10-12[25/1] 5th of 10, 28.75L behind Tea Clipper
David Noonan
-4
11Nov19 Kem 16G 4y+ H(6K)
Ballard Down 10-12[10/1] 6th of 10, 31.25L behind Tea Clipper
T Scudamore
-4
09Nov19 Sou 11A 3-5y Mdn(5K)
Dolly Mcqueen 9-0[7/1] 1st of 8, 7L to Social City
William Carson
-5
09Nov19 Win 15GS 4y+ H(60K)
Beat The Judge 11-0[20/1] 3rd of 5, 15.75L behind Fusil Raffles
Joshua Moore
-1
09Nov19 Sha G Hcap(967K)
Ka Ying Brilliance 8-8[15] 12th of 14, 0 behind Unicornbaby
Z Purton
-4
08Nov19 Che 13A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Falcon Cliffs 9-10[3/1F] 1st of 14, 2.5L to Royal Dancer
Tom Marquand
-6
08Nov19 Dun 8A 2y Mdn(15K)
Canford Light 8-12[25/1] 9th of 13, 9.27L behind Ocean Monarch
J M Sheridan
07Nov19 Sou 8A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Atalanta Queen 9-1[7/2] 6th of 9, 11.88L behind Charlie Arthur
K T O'Neill
-6
07Nov19 Che 6A 2y F(10K)
She's On The Edge 9-0[50/1] 8th of 13, 9.00L behind Silver Machine
William Carson
-4
07Nov19 Sou 5A 3y+ F(6K)
Madame Ritz 9-0[12/1] 12th of 14, 10.94L behind Loulin
J Fanning
-6
06Nov19 Kem 12AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Sweet Nature 9-5[66/1] 7th of 13, 4.53L behind Foresee
George Downing
-6
06Nov19 Dun 11A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Turf Range 8-8[25/1] 2nd of 13, 0.5L behind Spelga
S P Davis
06Nov19 Dun 11A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Clifftop 9-8[9/2] 7th of 13, 7.25L behind Spelga
R P Whelan
06Nov19 Not 10H 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Don't Jump George 10-4[16/1] 5th of 16, 4.25L behind Gamesters Icon
Miss A McCain
-5
06Nov19 Not 8H 2y Hcap(7K)
Parikarma 9-5[7/2] 6th of 8, 14.01L behind Hooroo
R Havlin
-5
06Nov19 Mus 16GS 4y+ H(6K)
Ashington 11-7[4/11F] 1st of 13, 7L to Astute Boy
Danny Cook
-4
05Nov19 Kem 16AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Sir Canford 9-1[10/1] 8th of 13, 8.16L behind Vibrance
Charles Bishop
-6
05Nov19 Kem 8AA 2y Hcap(6K)
Lafontaine 8-7[9/2] 1st of 12, nk to Chateau Peapod
David Egan
-6
04Nov19 New 6A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Rockley Point 9-2[15/2] 2nd of 14, 1.75L behind Herringswell
Phil Dennis
-6
03Nov19 Naa 14H 3y+ Hcap(100K)
Nessun Dorma 9-0[16/1] 12th of 16, 14.75L behind Jukebox Jive
R P Whelan
03Nov19 Naa 8H 2y Mdn(16K)
Canford Light 9-5[66/1] 12th of 17, 13.94L behind Nobel Prize
N G McCullagh
02Nov19 Dow 16S 3y H(15K)
Laura Bullion 10-11[8/1] 3rd of 10, 20.25L behind A Wave Of The Sea
S W Flanagan
02Nov19 Dow 16S 3y H(15K)
Colfer Me 10-12[10/1] 7th of 10, 132.50L behind A Wave Of The Sea
S A Shortall
01Nov19 Dun 8A 3y+ F(60K)
Snapraeceps 9-0[10/1] 5th of 14, 7.25L behind Surrounding
D P McDonogh
01Nov19 New 7A 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Ideal Candy 8-13[28/1] 11th of 13, 7.75L behind Valley of Fire
Gemma Tutty
-5
31Oct19 Che 14A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Clemento 9-11[33/1] unplaced in race won by Fragrant Belle
Ben Robinson
-5
31Oct19 Kem 12AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Falcon Cliffs 9-4[4/1] 3rd of 13, 2.00L behind Ice Canyon
Rob Hornby
-6
31Oct19 Che 8A 3y+ F(6K)
Doogan's Warren non-runner (Self Cert (Bad Scope))
D E Hogan
-6
31Oct19 Kem 7AA 2y F(9K)
Hurricane Alex 9-1[5/1] 2nd of 14, 0.5L behind Eevilynn Drew
Rossa Ryan
-4
31Oct19 Che 7A 3y+ F(6K)
Tomily 10-0[4/1] 1st of 8, 0.75L to Onebaba
A Kirby
-6
31Oct19 Clo 17S 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Santa Anna 10-9[20/1] 13th of 18, 50.75L behind Billy's Angel
A W Short
31Oct19 Lin 7AA 3y+ Hcap(19K)
War Glory 9-8[12/1] 1st of 13, 2.5L to Gifted Master
Tom Marquand
-2
30Oct19 Kem 12AA 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Wimpole Hall 9-10[10/1] 2nd of 7, 8L behind Sweet Celebration
David Probert
-5
30Oct19 Dun 8A 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Wee Jim 9-7[66/1] 14th of 14, 25.69L behind Kafu
K J Manning

THE IRISH TIMES