HorseTrackerSire - Zebedee (GB)

2008 Invincible Spirit (IRE) - Cozy Maria (USA)

Runs Since Last Winner
9
Days Since Last Winner
4
Show All RunsWins Only
07Jul20 New 17G 3y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Zeb Spirit 11-0[5/1] 4th of 7, 4.63L behind Shiroccan Roll
G Sheehan
-4
07Jul20 New 17G 3y H(5K)
Edebez 10-9[14/1] 4th of 7, 20.50L behind Hiconic
Daniel Sansom
-4
07Jul20 Pon 5G 3y Hcap(5K)
Music Therapist 9-12[9/4F] 9th of 10, 11.00L behind Mews House
B A Curtis
-5
06Jul20 Win 10GF 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Populaire 9-3[18/1] 9th of 11, 8.09L behind Sweet Charity
P J Dobbs
-5
05Jul20 Don 6GS 3y Hcap(4K)
Lincoln Gamble 9-2[16/1] 3rd of 17, 3.00L behind My Dandy Doc
T Hamilton
-6
05Jul20 Fai 6GY 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Sunset Nova 9-5[6/1] 6th of 11, 3.75L behind Lincoln
A J Slattery
04Jul20 Che 7A 3y Hcap(4K)
Albert Edward non-runner (Self Cert (Not Eaten Up))
R Havlin
-6
04Jul20 Hay 10S 3y Hcap(10K)
Glasvegas non-runner (Self Cert (Not Eaten Up))
S A Gray
-3
04Jul20 Naa 8YS 3y+ Mdn
Quiet Desire 9-6[125/1] 17th of 18, 27.38L behind Kassaba
D E Sheehy
04Jul20 Hay 6S 4y+ Hcap(5K)
The Golden Cue 8-7[13/2] 9th of 14, 12.50L behind Ey Up Its Mick
D Allan
-5
04Jul20 Hay 6S 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Zebulon 9-2[33/1] 11th of 14, 14.50L behind Ey Up Its Mick
James P Sullivan
-5
03Jul20 Nav 10Y 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Noble Intention 8-6[10/1] 1st of 16, 0.75L to Amlad
Dylan Browne McMonagle
03Jul20 Che 7G 3y Hcap(5K)
Indyzeb 9-2[100/1] 13th of 13, 23.00L behind Queen Of Silca
George Downing
-5
03Jul20 Hay 6S 3y Hcap(7K)
Asmund 9-7[10/1] 4th of 12, 6.50L behind Chairmanic
B A Curtis
-4
02Jul20 Wol 7A 3y Hcap(4K)
Eileen's Magic 8-12[125/1] 10th of 11, 17.00L behind Where Next Jo
Cameron Hardie
-6
02Jul20 Wol 6A 3y Hcap(4K)
Sacred Legacy 9-0[10/1] 11th of 11, 15.56L behind Fuchsia
T P Queally
-6
02Jul20 Bat 10G 3y+ Hcap(4K)
Il Sicario 9-7[33/1] 9th of 11, 11.26L behind Magic Shuffle
Rhys Clutterbuck
-6
02Jul20 Wol 5A 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Savalas 9-6[4/1] 1st of 10, 0.5L to Magic J
Hollie Doyle
-4
02Jul20 Cat 12GS 3y+ F(4K)
Just Heather 9-7[200/1] 11th of 11, 60.06L behind Feebi
G Lee
-6
02Jul20 Sli 6G 3y+ Mdn(15K)
Ahyoka 9-2[25/1] 5th of 8, 8.25L behind Kourvoisier
C P Hoban
02Jul20 Bel 8Y 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Mary Salome 9-7[40/1] 4th of 14, 1.44L behind Lord Rapscallion
L F Roche
02Jul20 Bat 5G 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Vino Rosso 9-2[50/1] 7th of 7, 11.50L behind Cappananty Con
David Probert
-6
02Jul20 Bat 5G 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Cappananty Con 9-3[11/5] 1st of 7, 1.25L to Dreamboat Annie
Rhys Clutterbuck
-6
30Jun20 Che 7G 3y Hcap(5K)
Speed Merchant 9-2[33/1] 8th of 11, 11.88L behind Tomorrow's Dream
A Rawlinson
-5
30Jun20 Lei 5GF 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Zeebad 8-10[16/1] 5th of 9, 7.25L behind Alba Del Sole
George Rooke
-6
30Jun20 Mus 5G 3y Hcap(4K)
Not On Your Nellie 9-3[11/1] 4th of 7, 5.31L behind Bal Mal
Izzy Clifton
-6
29Jun20 Win 8GF 3y Hcap(5K)
Populaire 9-5[20/1] 4th of 10, 5.00L behind Alibaba
P J Dobbs
-5
29Jun20 Lim 12G 4y+ Mdn(11K)
Rustler non-runner (respiratory infection)
29Jun20 Win 6GF 3y Hcap(7K)
Music Therapist 9-5[7/1] 2nd of 10, 1.75L behind Theotherside
Harry Bentley
-4
28Jun20 New 14GF 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Island Brave 9-2[4/1] 3rd of 6, 2.00L behind Charlie D
Cieren Fallon
-3
28Jun20 Cur 5GY 3y+ Hcap(75K)
Not Now Zeb 7-13[50/1] 11th of 14, 5.34L behind Strong Johnson
A C Persse
28Jun20 Win 8GF 3y Hcap(15K)
Overwrite 8-7[11/5F] 1st of 8, 1L to Tell Me All
Andrea Atzeni
-2
28Jun20 Win 8GF 3y+ F(25K)
Pogo 9-6[4/1] 1st of 7, 5.5L to Urban Icon
Kieran Shoemark
-1
27Jun20 Lin 6AA 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Cappananty Con 8-9[20/1] 2nd of 8, nk behind Rewaayat
Joey Haynes
-5
27Jun20 Red 5GS 4y+ Hcap(4K)
The Grey Zebedee non-runner (Going (Changed since declaration))
D Fentiman
-6
27Jun20 New 5AA 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Magical Spirit 8-6[9/2F] 6th of 12, 2.19L behind Caspian Prince
Megan Nicholls
-2
27Jun20 New 5AA 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Lord Riddiford 8-12[16/1] 5th of 12, 2.06L behind Caspian Prince
Jason Hart
-2
27Jun20 Red 8GS 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Straight Ash 9-5[14/1] 11th of 14, 6.87L behind Global Exceed
Ben Robinson
-6
27Jun20 New 6AA 3y+ F(37K)
Major Jumbo 9-3[5/1] 3rd of 11, 1.53L behind Judicial
Kevin Stott
-1
27Jun20 Red 6GS 3y+ F(5K)
Emerald Swalk withdrawn (Refused to enter in stalls Withdrawn by the Starter at)
Rachel Richardson
-5
27Jun20 Sha GD Hcap(725K)
The Full Bloom 8-8[13] 10th of 14, 36.50L behind Double Take
A Hamelin
-5
26Jun20 Don 10GF 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Kings Royal Hussar 9-7[7/2] 5th of 11, 4.75L behind Love Explodes
Tom Marquand
-6
26Jun20 Don 5GF 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Savalas 9-6[10/3F] 2nd of 9, 0.75L behind Jawwaal
Kevin Stott
-4
25Jun20 Bat 10GF 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Il Sicario 9-2[10/1] 6th of 10, 9.25L behind Uther Pendragon
Ryan Tate
-5
25Jun20 Bat 10GF 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Princess Way 9-3[9/1] 9th of 10, 20.00L behind Uther Pendragon
Rhiain Ingram
-5
25Jun20 Bat 8GF 3y Hcap(4K)
Bee Magic 8-2[18/1] 10th of 10, 21.75L behind Motamayiz
Thore Hansen
-6
25Jun20 Bat 8GF 3y Hcap(4K)
Indyzeb 9-8[22/1] 8th of 10, 16.00L behind Motamayiz
Hector Crouch
-6
25Jun20 Hay 6GF 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Barbill 9-3[15/2] 1st of 8, 1.5L to Kimifive
Oisin Murphy
-2
24Jun20 Win 10GF 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Princess Way non-runner (Going (changed since declaration))
Rhiain Ingram
-5
24Jun20 Win 5GF 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Firenze Rosa 8-8[5/2F] 8th of 9, 10.53L behind Haveoneyerself
Aled Beech
-6
24Jun20 Win 5GF 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Mykindofsunshine 9-4[11/1] 2nd of 9, 2.5L behind Haveoneyerself
Hector Crouch
-6
24Jun20 Win 5GF 3y Hcap(7K)
Clareyblue 9-7[2/1F] 4th of 7, 5.38L behind Spanish Angel
Tom Marquand
-4
24Jun20 Naa 8GY 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Zeeyalater 8-3[100/1] 16th of 18, 13.47L behind Dark Magic
A Mackay
24Jun20 Hap GF Hcap(2100K)
Magnificent 8-3[9.2] 2nd of 12, 0.5L behind Star Shine
H T Mo
-2
24Jun20 Naa 6GY 3y+ Mdn(14K)
Ola Bonita 8-11[4/1] 10th of 18, 13.00L behind Pronouncement
A J Slattery
24Jun20 Hay 5GS 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Diamond Dougal 9-4[11/2] 13th of 13, 11.47L behind Mountain Peak
S De Sousa
-3

THE IRISH TIMES