HorseTrackerSire - Elzaam (AUS)

2008 Redoute's Choice (AUS) - Mambo In Freeport (USA)

Runs Since Last Winner
8
Days Since Last Winner
3
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
28Sep20 Bat 10F 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Mr Shady 9-3[50/1] 11th of 11, 12.06L behind Precisely
Callum Shepherd
-5
27Sep20 Mus 8G 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Mi Capricho 8-11[5/1] 4th of 10, 3.50L behind Dreamseller
Benjamin Sanderson
-5
27Sep20 Cur 8Y 2y Hcap(11K)
Cisco Disco 9-2[28/1] 11th of 16, 9.44L behind Dearg Jazz
R P Whelan
27Sep20 Not 10G 3y+ F(5K)
Edwin Hill 9-4[100/1] 6th of 9, 15.06L behind Aaddeey
Darragh Keenan
-5
27Sep20 Cur 5Y 3y+ Hcap(40K)
Elzaamone 9-0[20/1] 4th of 15, 1.75L behind A Step Too Far
C D Hayes
27Sep20 Mus 5G 2y Hcap(5K)
Elzaal 8-11[3/1] 7th of 11, 3.31L behind Vivacious Boy
Kevin Stott
-6
27Sep20 Cur 7Y 2y Mdn(16K)
Secret Vision withdrawn (reared up in stalls and unseated rider)
James J Doyle
26Sep20 Cur 12GY 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Landing Zone non-runner (Reserve)
26Sep20 Hay 8G 3y+ Hcap(25K)
Mustarrid non-runner
Gavin Ashton
-2
26Sep20 Cur 6GY 2y Hcap(10K)
Equulei 8-6[66/1] 6th of 15, 5.75L behind Tullypole Annie
James J Doyle
25Sep20 Dun 12A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Border Battle 9-8[100/1] 12th of 14, 20.34L behind Pure Nature
R P Cleary
25Sep20 New 7A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Seas Of Elzaam 9-10[7/2F] 1st of 14, 0.5L to Insurplus
D Tudhope
-5
25Sep20 Dun 6A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Sassy Dancer 8-6[16/1] 7th of 14, 6.00L behind Arnhem
N M Crosse
25Sep20 Dun 7A 2y Mdn(23K)
Feeling Tip Top 9-1[3/1] 2nd of 14, 0.75L behind Inca Prince
S Foley
25Sep20 Dun 5A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Dashing Dusty 8-3[40/1] 10th of 13, 9.34L behind Ahyoka
A C Persse
24Sep20 Lis 9H 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Vormir 9-4[9/1] 5th of 8, 7.25L behind Ideal Pal
G M Ryan
24Sep20 Lis 8H 2y Mdn(16K)
The Garda Chase 9-7[33/1] 4th of 7, 15.00L behind Flying Visit
R C Colgan
23Sep20 Kem 6AA 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Mr Buttons 9-7[11/4F] 3rd of 12, 1.53L behind Lorna Cole
Hollie Doyle
-6
23Sep20 Red 6S 2y Hcap(7K)
Merry Secret 9-6[15/2] 6th of 16, 4.09L behind Enderman
B A Curtis
-5
21Sep20 Wol 6A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Elzaam's Dream non-runner (Self Cert (Stiff))
K T O'Neill
-6
21Sep20 Wol 6A 2y Mdn(5K)
Enaitchess 8-9[12/1] 6th of 10, 3.75L behind Isle Of May
Raymond Dawson
-5
21Sep20 Wol 5A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
The Daley Express 9-7[18/1] 4th of 9, 1.75L behind Victory Rose
Joshua Bryan
-5
21Sep20 Ham 6GS 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Bevsboy 8-11[28/1] 9th of 12, 10.88L behind Harry's Ridge
Paula Muir
-6
21Sep20 Fai 7G 2y F(19K)
Equulei 8-9[150/1] 7th of 8, 13.00L behind Moonhall Girl
James J Doyle
20Sep20 Ham 9GS 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Elixsoft 9-6[4/1] 5th of 8, 4.75L behind Reaver
Gemma Tutty
-6
20Sep20 Ham 9GS 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Spirit Of Sarwan 9-11[18/1] 7th of 8, 8.00L behind Reaver
S A Gray
-6
19Sep20 Gow 8G 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Sassy Dancer 8-6[22/1] 2nd of 14, 2.25L behind Adapt To Dan
A J Farragher
18Sep20 Dun 6A 2y Mdn(25K)
St Cianans Fire non-runner (coughing)
18Sep20 Dun 8A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Sassy Dancer non-runner (Reserve)
17Sep20 Yar 6GF 2y Hcap(7K)
Merry Secret non-runner (Going (Changed since declaration))
George Wood
-4
17Sep20 Naa 5G 2y Mdn(20K)
Wonder Starelzaam 8-8[14/1] 8th of 10, 9.06L behind Giselles Thunder
J M Sheridan
17Sep20 Naa 6G 2y Mdn(15K)
Cisco Disco 8-12[50/1] 7th of 12, 7.75L behind Fight Zone
Vanessa Maye
16Sep20 Cor 12GF 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Border Battle 8-11[33/1] 13th of 14, 25.26L behind Universal Focus
D J Hickey
16Sep20 Cor 12GF 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Landing Zone 9-13[11/1] 12th of 13, 21.56L behind Curious Bride
R C Colgan
16Sep20 Cor 8GF 3y Hcap(11K)
Vormir 9-7[11/1] 4th of 10, 7.50L behind Mccabe
G M Ryan
16Sep20 Cor 6GF 2y Hcap(10K)
Skipjack 9-10[10/1] 8th of 9, 11.03L behind No Patience
L F Roche
16Sep20 Hap G Hcap(1000K)
Exaltation 8-8[42] 4th of 10, 3.25L behind All You Know
K C Leung
-4
15Sep20 Yar 6GF 3y+ F(6K)
Tagovailoa 9-2[13/8F] 1st of 5, 0.5L to Blonde Warrior
Hollie Doyle
-5
15Sep20 Tip 9G 3y Hcap(9K)
Na Caith Tobac 8-13[33/1] 1st of 14, 2.5L to Sweet Justice
L T McAteer
15Sep20 Tip 7G 2y Hcap(9K)
Equulei 8-9[22/1] 8th of 10, 10.00L behind Kaluz
C D Maxwell

THE IRISH TIMES