HorseTrackerSire - Dream Ahead (USA)

2008 Diktat (GB) - Land of Dreams (GB)

Runs Since Last Winner
8
Days Since Last Winner
3
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
30Sep20 Not 5G 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Pink Flamingo 9-10[14/1] 8th of 15, 5.06L behind The Daley Express
Tom Marquand
-5
30Sep20 Not 6G 3y+ Hcap(18K)
Punchbowl Flyer 8-9[7/1] 10th of 16, 4.06L behind Mokaatil
Georgia Dobie
-3
29Sep20 Wol 9A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Bavardages 9-2[4/1JF] 10th of 13, 4.91L behind Maiden Castle
F Norton
-4
29Sep20 Wol 9A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Candelisa 9-9[33/1] 3rd of 13, 1.50L behind Maiden Castle
P Cosgrave
-4
29Sep20 Cor 8GF 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Hidden Spark 9-3[15/2] 8th of 12, 8.88L behind Treble Cone
A J Slattery
29Sep20 Cor 8GF 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Pixel Power 10-1[5/1] 7th of 12, 8.38L behind Treble Cone
S Foley
29Sep20 Pun 17G 3y MdnHdl(12K)
Valley Of Dreams 10-6[200/1] 9th of 11, 160.75L behind Scholastic
R P Treacy
28Sep20 Bat 5F 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Hey Ho Let's Go 8-12[20/1] 6th of 15, 5.09L behind Zulu Zander
Callum Shepherd
-6
27Sep20 Mus 8G 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Dreamseller 9-8[3/1F] 1st of 10, nk to It Had To Be You
D Allan
-5
27Sep20 Sha G Hcap(1000K)
Viva Mama 8-10[91] 11th of 11, 0 behind Go Goal Toby
N Callan
-4
26Sep20 Che 6A 3y+ F(19K)
Raucous 9-7[9/2] 1st of 4, 0.5L to Shine So Bright
A Rawlinson
-2
26Sep20 Rip 6GS 3y+ Hcap(8K)
Gullane One 9-0[8/1] 7th of 9, 10.50L behind Mark's Choice
Gianluca Sanna
-5
26Sep20 Hay 12G 3y+ Hcap(14K)
Rainbow Jet non-runner
A Mullen
-3
26Sep20 Cur 6GY 3y+ F(50K)
Forever In Dreams 9-4[5/1] 2nd of 11, 0.5L behind Ventura Rebel
J A Heffernan
26Sep20 Hay 6G 3y+ Hcap(14K)
Punchbowl Flyer 8-12[6/1] 8th of 11, 3.37L behind Commanche Falls
Charles Bishop
-3
25Sep20 New 6A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Dream Together 9-5[7/1] 9th of 14, 5.76L behind Lucky Lodge
Jack Garritty
-5
25Sep20 New 7A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Henet 9-2[50/1] 13th of 13, 26.25L behind Cmon Cmon
Jason Hart
-6
25Sep20 New 7A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Nordic Fire 9-3[33/1] 5th of 14, 1.37L behind Seas Of Elzaam
Paula Muir
-5
25Sep20 New 12A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Rainbow Jet 9-7[15/2] 4th of 8, 3.00L behind Golden Hind
G Lee
-5
24Sep20 Per 16GS 3y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Dream Machine non-runner
Non Runner
-4
24Sep20 Lis 8H 3y+ Mdn(12K)
Just Waterville 9-8[150/1] 6th of 6, 41.75L behind Emiyn
S B Kelly
23Sep20 Goo 9GS 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Culture 9-0[18/1] 12th of 15, 13.69L behind Snow Ocean
Nicola Currie
-4
23Sep20 Goo 9GS 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Love Dreams 9-3[16/1] 6th of 15, 3.00L behind Snow Ocean
Cieren Fallon
-4
23Sep20 Hap GF Hcap
Dionysus Collin 9-1[7.1] 8th of 12, 0 behind Beauty Angel
C Y Ho
-4
23Sep20 Goo 8GS 4y+ Hcap(20K)
Silent Attack 8-13[14/1] 4th of 5, 2.00L behind Hortzadar
Elisha Whittington
-2
22Sep20 New 7AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Dream World 9-5[12/1] 5th of 11, 5.81L behind Serenading
A Rawlinson
-5
22Sep20 Lis 7G 3y+ Hcap(9K)
South Forest non-runner (in season)
21Sep20 Wol 9A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Lexington Storm non-runner (Self Cert (Lame))
Thore Hansen
-6
21Sep20 Fai 7G 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Pixel Power 9-5[10/1] 5th of 16, 2.53L behind Sure Cert
S T McCullagh
20Sep20 Ham 9GS 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Absolute Dream 9-9[11/2] 7th of 8, 15.00L behind Ayr Poet
P Hanagan
-6
20Sep20 Sha WS Hcap(1000K)
Fabulous Eight 9-7[4.2] 1st of 11, United We Stand
J Moreira
-4
19Sep20 Ayr 6GS 3y+ Hcap(30K)
I Am A Dreamer 8-9[25/1] 3rd of 24, 4.25L behind Magical Spirit
Tyler Heard
-2
18Sep20 Kem 7AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Publicise 9-4[8/1] 8th of 12, 7.12L behind In The Red
A Kirby
-5
17Sep20 Che 6A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Maid Millie 9-3[5/2F] 1st of 12, 3.25L to Perfect Symphony
Tim Clark
-6
17Sep20 Ayr 7GS 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Yoshimi 9-1[10/1] 8th of 13, 7.78L behind Cassy O
P Hanagan
-4
17Sep20 Pon 6G 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Nordic Fire 9-12[20/1] 6th of 9, 3.50L behind Lezardrieux
Paula Muir
-5

THE IRISH TIMES