HorseTrackerGordon Elliott

Cullentra House Longwood Co Meath

Runs Since Last Winner
10
Days Since Last Winner
5
Show All RunsWins Only
25Mar17 Thu 2m. 6f. YS 5y+ NovCh (12K)
Victory Mill non-runner (stiff)
J W Kennedy
25Mar17 Thu 2m. 2f. YS 5y+ NovCh (30K)
Stone Hard 11-2[6/1] 6th of 6, 84.25L behind Great Field
J W Kennedy
135
25Mar17 Thu 2m. 2f. YS 5y+ NovCh (30K)
Diamond King non-runner (unsuitable ground conditions)
D N Russell
146
25Mar17 Thu 3m. YS 5y+ H (13K)
Midnight Escape 11-3[6/4F] 5th of 7, 7.38L behind Open Eagle
D N Russell
134
25Mar17 Thu 3m. YS 5y+ H (13K)
Woods Well 11-5[5/2] 2nd of 7, 3.25L behind Open Eagle
B J Cooper
128
24Mar17 Dun 1m. A 4y+ Hcap (9K)
Captain K 8-10[12/1] 13th of 14, 10.38L behind Tennesse Waltz
D P McDonogh
47
23Mar17 Cor 2m. H 4-7y NHF (10K)
Back Bar 11-9[8/11F] 3rd of 5, 30.00L behind Catwalk King
Ms L O'Neill
23Mar17 Cor 3m. H 5y+ HcapHdl (18K)
Woodford Island 11-9[8/1] 7th of 8, 51.91L behind Westerner Point
J W Kennedy
125
23Mar17 Cor 2m. 4f. H 5y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Berry Des Aulmes 11-12[4/1] 3rd of 5, 18.00L behind Kaiser Black
B J Cooper
23Mar17 Cor 2m. H 4y+ H (20K)
Flaxen Flare 11-2[12/1] 3rd of 6, 15.06L behind Bonbon Au Miel
J W Kennedy
23Mar17 Cor 2m. H 4-5y MdnHdl (13K)
Leomar 11-0[4/6F] 2nd of 5, 3L behind Shes Flat Tothemat
B J Cooper
114
21Mar17 Clo 2m. SH 5-7y NHF (10K)
Mon Eldorado 12-0[7/2] 3rd of 8, 1.75L behind De Rasher Counter
Mr J J Codd
21Mar17 Clo 2m. SH 5y+ NovCh (12K)
Third Opinion 11-12[12/1] 1st of 9, 22L to Game Puppeteer
J W Kennedy
21Mar17 Clo 2m. 2f. SH 5y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Soul Kaliber 11-4[9/2] 2nd of 6, 6.5L behind Nicat's Benefit
J W Kennedy
21Mar17 Clo 2m. SH 5y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Strike Is Back 10-11[10/11F] 1st of 9, 6L to Beginningtogetup
J W Kennedy
19Mar17 Nav 2m. H 5-7y NHF (10K)
Minellafordollars 12-0[6/4F] 1st of 12, 8.5L to Beyond The Law
Mr J J Codd
19Mar17 Lim 2m. 1f. H 5y+ NovCh (14K)
Double Scores 11-12[11/4] 1st of 7, 13L to Captain Bizarro
J W Kennedy
117
19Mar17 Nav 3m. H 5y+ HcapCh (65K)
Jetstream Jack 11-10[5/1] 3rd of 9, 12.50L behind Mick The Jiver
D F O'Regan
140
19Mar17 Nav 2m. 4f. H 5y+ S (42K)
A Toi Phil 11-10[6/5F] 1st of 5, 8L to Nearly Nama'd
R Walsh
149
19Mar17 Lim 2m. 5f. H 4y+ HcapHdl (12K)
Calin Des Ongrais 10-12[10/1] pulled up in race won by Donegal Tuesday
J W Kennedy
105
19Mar17 Nav 2m. H 4y+ HcapHdl (19K)
Sanibel Island 10-13[4/1] 1st of 9, 3.5L to Grand Partner
D F O'Regan
119
19Mar17 Lim 2m. 6f. H 5y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Theatre Wine 11-5[7/1] 5th of 7, 63.75L behind Mon Lino
J W Kennedy
19Mar17 Nav 2m. H 5y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Chirico Vallis 11-12[4/7F] 1st of 13, 12L to King's War
D N Russell
19Mar17 Lim 2m. 6f. H 4y+ H (35K)
Pahaska 10-1[33/1] 5th of 9, 49.75L behind Kate Appleby Shoes
J W Kennedy
102
19Mar17 Nav 2m. 6f. H 5y+ H (18K)
Monbeg Notorious 11-4[10/3] 1st of 4, 5.5L to Augustin
D F O'Regan
132
19Mar17 Nav 2m. 6f. H 5y+ H (18K)
Baltazar D'allier 11-4[8/11F] fell in race won by Monbeg Notorious
D N Russell
140
19Mar17 Lim 2m. 3f. H 5y+ H (12K)
Usurp 11-3[5/1] 3rd of 8, 4.50L behind Fit To Be Tied
J W Kennedy
111
18Mar17 Lim 2m. SH 5-7y NHF (11K)
Hardline 11-7[9/10F] 2nd of 6, 10L behind Crackerdancer
L J McGuinness
18Mar17 Lim 2m. SH 4y NHF (10K)
Stooshie 11-7[4/1] 2nd of 13, nk behind Shady Operator
Mr J J Codd
18Mar17 Lim 2m. 5f. SH 5y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Strike Is Back 11-6[9/2] 2nd of 14, 0.5L behind Mary Frances
J W Kennedy
17Mar17 Wex 2m. 4f. SH 5-7y NHF (10K)
Burren Life 11-6[8/13F] 2nd of 9, 5L behind Vanellope
L J McGuinness
17Mar17 Che 2m. G 5y+ HcapCh (105K)
The Game Changer 11-8[9/1] 21st of 24, 63.31L behind Rock The World
B J Cooper
150 -1
17Mar17 Wex 2m. 4f. SH 9y+ HcapCh (26K)
Realt Mor 11-5[10/1] pulled up in race won by The Paparrazi Kid
B T O'Connell
137
17Mar17 Che 2m. 4f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (65K)
Champagne Classic 11-3[12/1] 1st of 23, 2.25L to Verni
J J Slevin
138 -2
17Mar17 Che 2m. 4f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (65K)
Runfordave 11-5[9/1] 3rd of 23, 3.50L behind Champagne Classic
Donagh Meyler
140 -2
17Mar17 Che 2m. 4f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (65K)
Taglietelle 11-7[20/1] 12th of 23, 25.88L behind Champagne Classic
Cian Collins
145 -2
17Mar17 Dow 3m. 2f. YS 5y+ S (20K)
Dedigout 11-0[2/1] 4th of 5, 71.00L behind Roi Des Francs
R C Colgan
140
17Mar17 Dow 3m. 2f. YS 5y+ S (20K)
Roi Des Francs 11-3[6/5F] 1st of 5, 7L to Sizing Coal
C Brassil
150
17Mar17 Wex 2m. 4f. SH 4y+ H (16K)
Cadeau Du Bresil 11-5[5/1] pulled up in race won by Crosshue Boy
B T O'Connell
119
17Mar17 Dow 2m. 4f. YS 5y+ NovCh (16K)
Crest 11-3[5/4F] 2nd of 6, 2L behind Bright Tomorrow
M A Enright
121
17Mar17 Che 3m. 2f. G 5y+ S (575K)
Outlander 11-10[10/1] 10th of 13, 51.06L behind Sizing John
B J Cooper
164 -1
17Mar17 Che 3m. 2f. G 5y+ S (575K)
Empire Of Dirt non-runner
J W Kennedy
162 -1
17Mar17 Dow 2m. 6f. YS 4y+ HcapHdl (12K)
Optimised 10-10[10/1] 4th of 14, 5.00L behind Tyrrell's Succes
C D Timmons
99
17Mar17 Che 2m. 7f. G 4y+ H (125K)
Death Duty 11-5[13/8F] unseated rider in race won by Penhill
B J Cooper
148 -1
17Mar17 Dow 2m. 3f. YS 4y+ HcapHdl (12K)
Monastic 11-12[7/1] 7th of 18, 21.50L behind L'attesa
C Brassil
95
17Mar17 Wex 2m. SH 4y MdnHdl (11K)
Leomar 11-0[3/1] 2nd of 9, hd behind Delface
L J McGuinness
114
17Mar17 Che 2m. G 5y+ HcapHdl (95K)
Tell Us More 10-10[14/1] 21st of 25, 40.34L behind Arctic Fire
B J Cooper
142 -1
17Mar17 Che 2m. G 5y+ HcapHdl (95K)
Mick Jazz non-runner
J W Kennedy
143 -1
17Mar17 Dow 2m. YS 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Swordfight 11-7[16/1] 6th of 15, 21.56L behind Geneva Barracks
C D Timmons
17Mar17 Che 2m. G 4y H (125K)
Dinaria Des Obeaux 10-7[10/1] 11th of 15, 21.31L behind Defi Du Seuil
B J Cooper
133 -1
17Mar17 Che 2m. G 4y H (125K)
Mega Fortune 11-0[7/1] 2nd of 15, 5L behind Defi Du Seuil
D N Russell
136 -1
16Mar17 Che 3m. 2f. G 5y+ HcapCh (70K)
Squouateur 11-2[5/1F] unseated rider in race won by Domesday Book
Mr J J Codd
135 -2
16Mar17 Che 2m. G 4y+ H (80K)
Barra 11-2[12/1] 2nd of 16, 2.75L behind Let's Dance
B J Cooper
130 -1
16Mar17 Che 2m. 4f. G 5y+ HcapCh (105K)
Diamond King 11-4[5/1F] pulled up in race won by Road To Respect
D N Russell
150 -1
16Mar17 Che 2m. 7f. G 4y+ H (300K)
Dedigout non-runner
B J Cooper
143 -1
16Mar17 Che 2m. 4f. G 5y+ S (300K)
Empire Of Dirt 11-10[11/4] 4th of 8, 9.00L behind Un De Sceaux
B J Cooper
162 -1
16Mar17 Che 2m. 7f. G 5y+ HcapHdl (95K)
Sutton Manor 11-2[16/1] 5th of 24, 12.25L behind Presenting Percy
Ms Lisa O'Neill
142 -1
16Mar17 Che 2m. 7f. G 5y+ HcapHdl (95K)
Jury Duty 11-10[9/1] 3rd of 24, 5.75L behind Presenting Percy
J W Kennedy
145 -1
15Mar17 Che 2m. GS 4-6y NHF (75K)
Fayonagh 10-12[7/1] 1st of 22, 1.25L to Debuchet
Mr J J Codd
-1
15Mar17 Che 2m. GS 4y HcapHdl (80K)
Icario 10-11[25/1] fell in race won by Flying Tiger
J W Kennedy
126 -1
15Mar17 Che 2m. GS 4y HcapHdl (80K)
Dakota Moirette 11-2[25/1] 7th of 22, 9.00L behind Flying Tiger
B J Cooper
131 -1
15Mar17 Che 3m. 6f. GS 5y+ S (65K)
Cause Of Causes 11-4[4/1] 1st of 16, 9L to Bless The Wings
Mr J J Codd
148 -2
15Mar17 Che 3m. 6f. GS 5y+ S (65K)
Bless The Wings 11-4[10/1] 2nd of 16, 9L behind Cause Of Causes
D N Russell
137 -2
15Mar17 Che 2m. 5f. GS 4y+ HcapHdl (95K)
Carrig Cathal non-runner
D F O'Regan
136 -1
15Mar17 Che 2m. 5f. GS 4y+ HcapHdl (95K)
Automated 10-12[16/1] 12th of 25, 11.53L behind Supasundae
J W Kennedy
142 -1
15Mar17 Che 2m. 5f. GS 4y+ HcapHdl (95K)
Tombstone 11-5[7/2F] 22nd of 25, 39.28L behind Supasundae
B J Cooper
149 -1
15Mar17 Che 2m. 5f. GS 4y+ H (125K)
Shattered Love 11-0[8/1] 12th of 15, 52.63L behind Willoughby Court
B J Cooper
141 -1
15Mar17 Che 2m. 5f. GS 4y+ H (125K)
Brelade 11-7[18/1] 6th of 15, 10.63L behind Willoughby Court
J W Kennedy
142 -1
14Mar17 Che 3m. 7f. GS 5y+ S (120K)
Tiger Roll 11-6[16/1] 1st of 18, 3L to Missed Approach
Ms Lisa O'Neill
145 -1
14Mar17 Che 2m. 3f. GS 4y+ H (110K)
Apple's Jade 11-5[7/2] 1st of 17, 1.5L to Vroum Vroum Mag
B J Cooper
153 -1
14Mar17 Che 3m. 1f. GS 5y+ HcapCh (105K)
Clarcam 11-10[50/1] 9th of 23, 32.56L behind Un Temps Pour Tout
B J Cooper
153 -1
14Mar17 Che 3m. 1f. GS 5y+ HcapCh (105K)
Noble Endeavor 11-11[15/2] 3rd of 23, 3.56L behind Un Temps Pour Tout
D N Russell
154 -1
14Mar17 Che 2m. GS 4y+ H (125K)
Labaik 11-7[25/1] 1st of 14, 2.25L to Melon
J W Kennedy
137 -1
12Mar17 Naa 2m. SH 4-7y NHF (11K)
Heritage Quay 9-13[7/1] 5th of 9, 59.50L behind Bluegrass Princess
Ms L O'Neill
12Mar17 Naa 3m. SH 5y+ HcapCh (100K)
Space Cadet 10-11[13/2] 7th of 18, 20.00L behind Abolitionist
D N Russell
133
12Mar17 Naa 3m. SH 5y+ HcapCh (100K)
Rightdownthemiddle 10-11[10/1] pulled up in race won by Abolitionist
J W Kennedy
133
12Mar17 Naa 3m. SH 5y+ HcapCh (100K)
Ucello Conti 11-10[7/1] 4th of 18, 15.50L behind Abolitionist
D A Jacob
146
12Mar17 Naa 2m. 4f. SH 5y+ NovCh (32K)
Prince Of Scars 11-2[9/4] 3rd of 4, 49.00L behind Ball D'arc
J W Kennedy
140
12Mar17 Naa 2m. 4f. SH 5y+ NovCh (32K)
Ball D'arc 11-8[2/1JF] 1st of 4, 15L to Gangster
B J Cooper
144
12Mar17 Naa 2m. 3f. SH 4y+ HcapHdl (26K)
Carrig Cathal 11-6[5/1] 2nd of 12, 1.5L behind Rathpatrick
J W Kennedy
133
12Mar17 Naa 2m. SH 4y+ H (27K)
Minella Till Dawn 11-6[5/2JF] 3rd of 8, 8.06L behind Bleu Berry
M P Walsh
130
11Mar17 Gow 2m. 2f. SH 4-7y NHF (10K)
Minellafordollars non-runner (stone bruise)
11Mar17 Gow 2m. 4f. SH 5y+ NovCh (15K)
General Principle 11-12[8/15F] 1st of 4, 9L to Cloudy Morning
B J Cooper
140
11Mar17 Gow 2m. 4f. SH 5y+ NovCh (15K)
Double Scores non-runner (declared in error)
117
11Mar17 Gow 2m. 4f. SH 4y+ HcapHdl (12K)
Pahaska 10-9[20/1] 9th of 15, 71.00L behind Donegal Tuesday
J W Kennedy
105
11Mar17 Gow 2m. SH 6y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Broken Soul 11-12[7/2] 6th of 13, 56.25L behind Castlegrace Paddy
B J Cooper
130
11Mar17 Gow 2m. SH 4-5y MdnHdl (13K)
Swordfight 11-12[14/1] 10th of 14, 46.00L behind Lachares
J W Kennedy
11Mar17 Gow 2m. SH 4-5y MdnHdl (13K)
Chirico Vallis 11-12[4/5F] ran out in race won by Lachares
M P Walsh
09Mar17 Thu 2m. SH 5-7y NHF (10K)
Isodon 12-0[3/1] 5th of 8, 27.75L behind As You Were
Mr J J Codd
09Mar17 Thu 2m. 7f. SH 4y+ HcapHdl (16K)
Captain Von Trappe 11-8[16/1] 7th of 10, 36.00L behind Diamond Cauchois
J W Kennedy
116
09Mar17 Thu 2m. 7f. SH 5y+ MdnHdl (14K)
Soul Kaliber 11-4[14/1] pulled up in race won by Ask Susan
B J Cooper
09Mar17 Thu 2m. SH 5y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Harden 11-4[25/1] 14th of 18, 56.63L behind Aint Dunne Yet
B J Cooper
09Mar17 Thu 2m. 2f. SH 5y+ NovCh (15K)
Monbeg Rose 11-7[11/2] 6th of 12, 18.50L behind Knockraha Pylon
J W Kennedy
111
05Mar17 Leo 2m. 4f. SH 5y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Broken Soul 11-12[8/1] brought down in race won by Wishmoor
B J Cooper
130
05Mar17 Leo 2m. 2f. SH 5y+ H (21K)
Tycoon Prince 11-5[9/2] 5th of 7, 26.25L behind Hidden Cyclone
B J Cooper
136

THE IRISH TIMES