A-Z Result Index - G

Starting With »  A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
Horse Race Result
G'day Aussie (GB)Sedgefield Thu, 4.40 27th Oct1st
Gabrial The Great (IRE)Stratford Thu, 4.30 27th Oct5th
Gabrial's Hope (FR)Newcastle Fri, 5.10 28th Oct10th
Gale Song (GB)Newmarket Fri, 3.35 28th Oct3rd
Galway Jack (IRE)Stratford Thu, 4.30 27th Octfell
Gamain (IRE)Fakenham Wed, 4.40 26th Oct6th
Garbanzo (IRE)Nottingham Wed, 1.50 26th Oct6th
George Boole (IRE)Dundalk Wed, 7.00 26th Oct6th
Geraldine (GER)Kempton Wed, 6.45 26th Oct1st
Getna (USA)Lingfield Thu, 1.40 27th Oct2nd
Ghinia (IRE)Newmarket Fri, 5.15 28th Oct15th
Giovanni Battista (IRE)Newmarket Fri, 1.20 28th Oct1st
Giveaway Glance (GB)Fakenham Wed, 3.10 26th Oct5th
Glasgon (GB)Newcastle Fri, 4.40 28th Oct1st
Gloryette (GB)Chelmsford City Wed, 3.30 26th Oct5th
Golan Dancer (IRE)Fakenham Wed, 4.40 26th Octp.u.
Gold Flash (GB)Newcastle Fri, 7.45 28th Oct10th
Gold Sands (IRE)Lingfield Thu, 3.10 27th Oct7th
Gold Smoke (IRE)Clonmel Thu, 2.15 27th Oct13th
Golden Amber (IRE)Chelmsford City Wed, 4.00 26th Oct6th
Golden Opportunity (GB)Lingfield Thu, 2.40 27th Oct6th
Golden State (USA)Dundalk Wed, 7.00 26th Oct4th
Goldflinch (IRE)Clonmel Thu, 5.25 27th Octp.u.
Gone With The Wind (GER)Newcastle Fri, 7.45 28th Oct6th
Goodluck Joey (GB)Dundalk Fri, 6.30 28th Oct13th
Goodthynemilan (IRE)Clonmel Thu, 2.15 27th Oct8th
Goodwood Moonlight (GB)Sedgefield Thu, 4.40 27th Oct4th
Goohar (IRE)Stratford Thu, 2.50 27th Octu.r.
Gorane (IRE)Dundalk Wed, 7.00 26th Oct1st
Gossiping (GB)Newmarket Fri, 5.15 28th Oct17th
Gougane Barra (USA)Dundalk Wed, 7.00 26th Oct7th
Gower Princess (GB)Dundalk Wed, 5.30 26th Oct8th
Graceful Legend (GB)Fakenham Wed, 2.10 26th Oct3rd
Graceland (FR)Newmarket Fri, 4.10 28th Oct3rd
Grainne's Dream (IRE)Dundalk Fri, 5.30 28th Oct4th
Grams And Ounces (GB)Nottingham Wed, 5.20 26th Oct9th
Graney Town (IRE)Clonmel Thu, 5.25 27th Oct9th
Granny Biddy (IRE)Clonmel Thu, 5.25 27th Oct3rd
Granny May (IRE)Dundalk Wed, 6.30 26th Oct9th
Groomed (IRE)Sedgefield Thu, 5.10 27th Oct10th
Groovejet (GB)Uttoxeter Fri, 2.00 28th Oct3rd
Grumeti (GB)Newmarket Fri, 4.45 28th Oct4th
Guanabara Bay (IRE)Chelmsford City Wed, 4.30 26th Oct8th
Guantoshol (IRE)Uttoxeter Fri, 3.10 28th Oct2nd
Guilded Rock (GB)Chelmsford City Thu, 7.10 27th Oct16th
Gulland Rock (GB)Kempton Wed, 7.45 26th Oct6th
Gun Case (GB)Newcastle Fri, 7.45 28th Oct4th
Gung Ho Jack (GB)Chelmsford City Thu, 8.10 27th Oct3rd
Gypsy Major (GB)Newcastle Fri, 8.15 28th Oct9th