HorseTrackerR L Moore

  • Last 90 Days
  • Entries
  • Injuries & Suspensions
  • Statistics
Last Winner   Time Test (GB)
3/1, Roger Charlton
Sandown Thu, 26th May, 16
Runs Since Last Winner   1
Days Since Last Winner   0
Last Runner   Royal Artillery (USA)
4th, 7/2, John Gosden
Sandown Thu, 26th May, 16

ROYAL ASCOT 18-6-2010.Champion Jockey RYAN MOORE.Photo HEALY RACING.
RunsWinsPlacesWin %€Earnings€1 Level Stk
Last 90 Days (Flat)197495324.87%€1766433.26€-32.32
Show All RunsWins Only
Date Course Conditions Race Result Trainer OR
26May16 San 8GF 3y 9-0[7/2] Royal Artillery 4th of 5, 4.50L behind Zonderland John Gosden 1
26May16 San 10GF 4y+ 9-5[3/1] Time Test 1st of 7, nk to Western Hymn Roger Charlton 118 1
26May16 San 16GF 4y+ 9-2[4/7F] Max Dynamite 3rd of 4, 3.75L behind Pallasator W P Mullins 117 1
26May16 San 5GF 2y 9-0[9/2] Global Applause 1st of 6, 1.25L to Mehmas Ed Dunlop 1
26May16 San 10GF 4y+ 9-5[13/2] Top Diktat 5th of 11, 4.25L behind Inniscastle Lad G L Moore 73 5
23May16 Lei 8GF 3y 9-5[8/11F] Divisionist 4th of 10, 6.25L behind Sabre Squadron Sir Michael Stoute 5
23May16 Lei 7GF 4y+ 8-13[13/8F] The Salmon Man 2nd of 8, nk behind Kestrel Dot Com Brendan Powell 67 5
23May16 Lei 10GF 3y 9-3[7/4F] Banksea 2nd of 8, 0.75L behind Gershwin Luca Cumani 81 4
23May16 Lei 6GF 2y 8-13[9/4F] Equity 6th of 12, 4.03L behind Baby Gal David Brown 5
22May16 Cur 10YS 3y+ 9-5[3/1] The Major General 1st of 13, 0.5L to Secret Splendour A P O'Brien 84
22May16 Cur 16YS 4y+ 9-2[10/1] Botany Bay 3rd of 11, 7.00L behind Jennies Jewel Charles O'Brien 86
22May16 Cur 10YS 4y+ 9-0[8/15F] Found 2nd of 6, 3.75L behind Fascinating Rock A P O'Brien 120
22May16 Cur 8YS 3y+ 9-7[11/2F] Aussie Valentine 14th of 15, 25.19L behind Creggs Pipes P D Deegan 93
22May16 Cur 10YS 3y 9-3[9/10F] Beacon Rock 1st of 5, 2L to Santa Monica A P O'Brien 108
22May16 Cur 8YS 3y 9-0[4/11F] Minding 2nd of 10, hd behind Jet Setting A P O'Brien 120
22May16 Cur 6YS 2y 9-5[2/1F] Churchill 3rd of 11, 2.38L behind Van Der Decken A P O'Brien
21May16 Cur 12YS 3y+ 10-0[9/1] Pique Sous 10th of 15, 13.19L behind Repeater W P Mullins 100
21May16 Cur 8YS 4y+ 9-0[6/1] Fluff 5th of 7, 6.25L behind Devonshire A P O'Brien 97
21May16 Cur 8YS 3y 9-0[4/1] Air Force Blue 7th of 8, 19.25L behind Awtaad A P O'Brien 123
21May16 Cur 6YS 4y+ 9-3[10/1] Dick Whittington 3rd of 7, 0.63L behind Mobsta A P O'Brien 106
21May16 Cur 5YS 2y 9-3[4/7F] Caravaggio 1st of 9, 2.25L to Mister Trader A P O'Brien
21May16 Cur 6YS 3y+ 9-10[4/1] Master Speaker 4th of 12, 6.00L behind Downforce Martin Hassett 91
21May16 Cur 6YS 2y 9-0[13/8F] How 3rd of 9, 1.25L behind Brave Anna A P O'Brien
20May16 Goo 12G 3y+ 9-11[3/1F] She Is No Lady 2nd of 9, nk behind Tioga Pass Ralph Beckett 87 3
20May16 Goo 11G 3y 9-0[8/1] Speed Company 4th of 4, 22.00L behind Algometer J J Quinn 97 1
20May16 Goo 8G 3y 9-4[5/2] Aristocratic 2nd of 6, 1.5L behind Persuasive Sir Michael Stoute 77 4
20May16 Goo 7G 4y+ 9-7[3/1F] Baltic Brave 4th of 8, 1.28L behind Arlecchino'S Leap H Morrison 85 4
19May16 San 10GF 3-4y 9-12[10/1] Profusion 8th of 15, 12.84L behind Shabeeb Sir Michael Stoute 5
19May16 San 10GF 3y 9-7[4/1] Combative 5th of 6, 3.00L behind Primitivo Mrs A Perrett 89 3
19May16 San 8GF 3y 9-4[5/1] Sky Ship 5th of 11, 3.00L behind Manson Sir Michael Stoute 82 4
19May16 Goo 10G 3y 9-0[8/1] Atone 1st of 10, shd to Pleasure Dome Sir Michael Stoute 5
19May16 Goo 10G 3y 9-0[15/2] Cajoled 9th of 9, 30.63L behind Skiffle George Scott 79 1
19May16 Goo 9G 3y 9-1[3/1F] Bedrock 10th of 10, 43.84L behind Bathos William Haggas 79 4
19May16 Goo 7G 4y+ 9-1[9/2F] The Warrior 6th of 14, 5.38L behind Can't Change It Mrs A Perrett 94 2
19May16 Goo 6G 2y 9-8[1/2F] Afandem 3rd of 5, 2.03L behind Yalta Hugo Palmer 4
17May16 Lin 7A 3y 9-5[7/4F] Cryptic 8th of 10, 7.16L behind Toriano Luca Cumani 73 5
17May16 Lin 8A 3y+ 9-2[2/1] Banish 1st of 9, hd to Raven's Corner Hugo Palmer 5
17May16 Lin 6A 2y 9-2[9/2] Zamjar 3rd of 5, 9.00L behind Monks Stand Ed Dunlop 5
15May16 Dea 8G 3y 9-2[4/1] The Gurkha 1st of 13, 5.5L to First Selection A P O'Brien
15May16 Dea 8G 3y 8-13[3/1] Alice Springs unplaced in race won by La Cressonniere A P O'Brien 111
15May16 Dea 10G 3y 9-2[7/1] Ventura Storm unplaced in race won by Mekhtaal Richard Hannon 101
14May16 New 10G 3y 9-0[5/1] Queen's Trust 4th of 10, 1.53L behind We Are Ninety Sir Michael Stoute 93 1
14May16 New 10G 3y 9-2[15/2] Vivre Pour Vivre 7th of 15, 11.25L behind Imperial Aviator Ed Dunlop 88 2
14May16 New 8G 4y+ 8-11[12/1] Euro Charline 2nd of 12, 1L behind Belardo M Botti 113 1
14May16 New 6G 3y 9-0[15/8F] Dream Dubai 7th of 10, 10.75L behind Log Out Island S Kirk 106 1
14May16 New 12G 4y+ 8-11[7/2] Carnachy 3rd of 5, 2.75L behind Astronereus David Simcock 101 1
14May16 New 6G 2y 9-5[4/6F] Global Applause 2nd of 8, 3.25L behind Mehmas Ed Dunlop 2
13May16 New 11GS 3y 9-3[4/1JF] Manjaam 9th of 11, 11.50L behind Primitivo Ed Dunlop 81 4
13May16 New 10GS 3y 9-5[4/11F] Ulysses 1st of 11, 8L to New World Power Sir Michael Stoute 4
13May16 New 6GS 4y+ 8-12[7/2F] Englishman 9th of 13, 8.88L behind Clear Spring J M Bradley 85 2
13May16 New 6GS 2y 9-5[15/8F] Oceanus 3rd of 7, 3.50L behind Cunco Ed Dunlop 4
12May16 New 8GF 3y 9-5[7/2F] Four On Eight 4th of 12, 3.50L behind Oh This Is Us Luca Cumani 81 4
12May16 New 8GF 3y 9-4[8/1] Percy's Romance 9th of 11, 11.50L behind Mukaabra Sir Michael Stoute 72 5
12May16 New 7GF 3y 9-0[6/1] Delve 2nd of 16, hd behind Summer Icon Sir Michael Stoute 5
12May16 New 10GF 3y 9-5[14/1] Master Gunner 6th of 13, 17.50L behind Firnas Sir Michael Stoute 4
12May16 New 10GF 4y+ 9-7[5/4F] Touch The Sky 6th of 13, 3.38L behind Tatawu David Elsworth 75 5
12May16 Yor 8GF 4y+ 9-1[10/1] Convey 2nd of 19, nk behind Always Smile Sir Michael Stoute 102 1
12May16 Yor 10GF 3y 9-0[13/2] Deauville 2nd of 12, nk behind Wings of Desire A P O'Brien 110 1
12May16 Yor 10GF 4y+ 9-0[10/1] Crystal Zvezda 7th of 7, 24.25L behind Beautiful Romance Sir Michael Stoute 106 1
11May16 Yor 12G 4y+ 8-13[7/1] Muhaafiz 14th of 20, 15.31L behind Appeared David Brown 77 4
11May16 Yor 5G 2y 9-2[9/1] Logi 3rd of 9, 1.13L behind Kananee Richard Hannon 3
11May16 Yor 7G 3y 8-13[6/1] Chief Whip 2nd of 20, 1.5L behind Castle Harbour Richard Hannon 86 3
11May16 Yor 10G 3y 9-0[17/2] Best In The World 7th of 7, 15.76L behind So Mi Dar A P O'Brien 98 1
11May16 Yor 6G 3y+ 9-8[16/1] Dick Whittington 7th of 12, 7.00L behind Magical Memory A P O'Brien 109 1
11May16 Yor 6G 4y+ 9-4[10/1] Tatlisu 17th of 18, 12.85L behind See The Sun Richard Fahey 101 2
11May16 Yor 10G 4y+ 9-6[7/2F] Spanish Squeeze 8th of 13, 6.63L behind Nayel Hugo Palmer 98 2
08May16 Leo 12G 3y 9-5[4/6F] Cole Porter 1st of 7, 0.5L to Radar O'Reilly A P O'Brien 87
08May16 Leo 12G 3y+ 9-1[7/2F] Botany Bay 10th of 14, 9.26L behind Intisari Charles O'Brien 87
08May16 Leo 10G 3y 9-3[10/3] Shogun 2nd of 8, 1.25L behind Moonlight Magic A P O'Brien 108
08May16 Leo 8G 3y 9-0[5/1] Kind Of Magic 6th of 6, 16.75L behind Now Or Never A P O'Brien 99
08May16 Leo 8G 3y+ 9-12[3/1] Cougar Mountain 2nd of 8, shd behind Steip Amach A P O'Brien 114
07May16 Lin 5G 2y 9-5[5/4F] Kreb's Cycle 3rd of 5, 4.00L behind Tibr Richard Hannon 4
07May16 Lin 11G 3y 9-0[9/2] Landofhopeandglory 4th of 5, 2.50L behind Humphrey Bogart A P O'Brien 103 1
07May16 Lin 11G 3y 9-0[7/4F] Seventh Heaven 1st of 5, nk to Architecture A P O'Brien 93 1
07May16 Lin 7G 3y+ 9-4[5/2F] Volunteer Point 8th of 9, 6.59L behind Ashadihan Mick Channon 102 1
07May16 Lin 8G 4y+ 9-3[7/2JF] Outer Space 5th of 9, 3.63L behind Jailawi Jamie Osborne 91 3
07May16 Lin 7G 4y+ 9-7[15/8F] Baltic Brave 3rd of 5, 1.75L behind Acclio H Morrison 85 4
06May16 Not 10GF 3y 9-2[1/2F] Shabbah 1st of 9, 1.5L to Panko Sir Michael Stoute 64 5
06May16 Not 8GF 4y+ 9-0[7/1] Sarmadee 7th of 8, 6.25L behind Ice Slice Mick Channon 73 4
06May16 Not 8GF 3y 9-0[16/1] Jantina 11th of 16, 16.28L behind Snow Moon Sir Michael Stoute 5
06May16 Not 10GF 3y 9-5[9/4JF] Poet's Word 1st of 14, 2.25L to Muntahaa Sir Michael Stoute 5
06May16 Che 13G 4y+ 9-3[1/1F] Dartmouth 1st of 5, nk to Wicklow Brave Sir Michael Stoute 114 1
06May16 Che 10G 3y 9-0[2/1] Cook Islands 5th of 7, 4.69L behind Viren's Army A P O'Brien 99 1
05May16 Che 10G 4y+ 8-12[7/1] Sarsted 9th of 13, 9.59L behind Newera H Morrison 80 3
05May16 Che 8G 3y 8-11[7/2JF] Storm Rising 6th of 9, 4.28L behind Ian Fleming Richard Hannon 90 2
05May16 Che 12G 3y 9-0[4/11F] US Army Ranger 1st of 6, shd to Port Douglas A P O'Brien 1
05May16 Che 10G 4y+ 9-7[11/4] Cannock Chase 1st of 7, 1L to Western Hymn Sir Michael Stoute 116 1
05May16 Che 10G 4y+ 8-12[4/1F] Darshini 10th of 11, 9.50L behind Dark Red Sir Michael Stoute 91 2
04May16 Che 12G 3y 9-0[5/2] Red Verdon 1st of 7, 1.25L to Soldier In Action Ed Dunlop 80 3
04May16 Che 5G 3y+ 9-11[13/2] Dutch Masterpiece 4th of 8, 6.25L behind Sir Maximilian G L Moore 107 3
04May16 Che 19G 4y+ 9-9[8/1] Quick Jack 6th of 17, 3.19L behind No Heretic A J Martin 103 2
04May16 Che 11G 3y 9-0[8/15F] Somehow 1st of 8, 0.5L to Moorside A P O'Brien 1
02May16 Cur 10S 4y+ 9-7[11/8] Found 1st of 5, 1.25L to Success Days A P O'Brien 119
02May16 Cur 5S 2y 9-7[4/9F] Peace Envoy 2nd of 4, 0.5L behind King Electric A P O'Brien
01May16 New 10G 3y 9-0[3/1] Even Song 3rd of 9, 5.75L behind Swiss Range A P O'Brien 1
01May16 New 5G 2y 9-5[7/4F] Global Applause 1st of 9, 3.75L to Hakeem Ed Dunlop 4
01May16 New 8G 3y 9-0[11/10F] Minding 1st of 16, 3.5L to Ballydoyle A P O'Brien 120 1
01May16 New 6G 4y+ 9-6[6/1] Teruntum Star 8th of 16, 9.50L behind Englishman Kevin Ryan 101 2
01May16 New 9G 4y+ 9-0[9/2] Crystal Zvezda 9th of 9, 27.13L behind Usherette Sir Michael Stoute 106 1
01May16 New 12G 4y+ 9-4[10/1] Silver Quay 7th of 10, 19.75L behind Oasis Fantasy Richard Hannon 97 2
30Apr16 New 8GS 3y 9-7[10/1] Bahaarah 7th of 8, 19.25L behind Folkswood Richard Hannon 93 2
30Apr16 New 10GS 3y 9-0[9/2] Speed Company 4th of 8, 3.75L behind Hawkbill J J Quinn 96 1
30Apr16 New 8GS 3y 9-0[4/5F] Air Force Blue 12th of 13, 14.88L behind Galileo Gold A P O'Brien 124 1
30Apr16 New 12GS 4y+ 9-0[17/2] Exosphere 1st of 6, 4L to Simple Verse Sir Michael Stoute 110 1
30Apr16 New 5GS 3y+ 9-9[6/1] Sole Power 11th of 21, 3.88L behind Profitable Edward Lynam 118 1
28Apr16 Che 13A 4y+ 9-1[7/4F] Dannyday 1st of 7, 3.75L to Graceland Sir Michael Stoute 85 3
28Apr16 Che 8A 3y+ 9-0[7/2] Street Poet 6th of 8, 13.88L behind Symbolic Sir Michael Stoute 5
27Apr16 Asc 8G 4y+ 9-0[5/2] Gm Hopkins 1st of 8, 0.75L to Battle Of Marathon John Gosden 112 1
27Apr16 Asc 6G 3y 9-1[1/1F] Washington DC 7th of 9, 7.00L behind Gifted Master A P O'Brien 113 1
27Apr16 Asc 16G 4y+ 9-2[9/4F] Clever Cookie 2nd of 9, nk behind Mizzou P D Niven 113 1
25Apr16 Che 8A 3y 9-4[2/1] Kokoni 3rd of 8, 11.00L behind We Are Ninety Sir Michael Stoute 67 5
25Apr16 Che 7A 3y 9-0[5/4F] Aristocratic 3rd of 10, 1.75L behind War Story Sir Michael Stoute 5
22Apr16 San 10GS 3y 9-1[8/1] Stargazer 1st of 12, 0.5L to Lovell Sir Michael Stoute 87 3
22Apr16 San 10GS 3y 9-0[9/2] Shall We 2nd of 11, 0.5L behind Rocaverde Sir Michael Stoute 4
22Apr16 San 10GS 3y 9-0[3/1F] Atone 11th of 11, 25.75L behind Southern Stars Sir Michael Stoute 4
22Apr16 San 8GS 4y+ 9-1[8/1] Gabrial 5th of 7, 4.25L behind Toormore Richard Fahey 114 1
22Apr16 San 10GS 3y 9-1[8/11F] Midterm 1st of 6, 1.5L to Algometer Sir Michael Stoute 1
22Apr16 San 8GS 3y 8-11[4/1] Chief Whip 3rd of 9, 5.50L behind Czabo Richard Hannon 86 2
21Apr16 Bev 8GS 3y 9-0[4/6F] Carenot 1st of 5, 0.75L to Dominannie William Haggas 5
21Apr16 Bev 7GS 3y 9-1[9/4CF] Arab Poet 2nd of 5, 1.75L behind Garcia Sir Michael Stoute 83 3
21Apr16 Bev 7GS 3y 9-7[15/8F] Blacklister 6th of 9, 6.00L behind Billy Roberts Mick Channon 70 5
21Apr16 Bev 5GS 2y 9-0[1/1F] Seafront 1st of 9, 0.75L to Clem Fandango J Tate 5
20Apr16 Eps 9S 3y 9-6[5/1] Marshal Dan Troop 8th of 8, 22.38L behind Medburn Dream Peter Chapple-Hyam 79 4
20Apr16 Eps 10S 4y+ 9-4[4/1JF] Clayton 4th of 11, 4.00L behind Dark Red G L Moore 100 2
20Apr16 Eps 12S 4y+ 9-4[4/1F] Oasis Fantasy 6th of 12, 17.25L behind Barwick Ed Dunlop 90 3
20Apr16 Eps 10S 3y 9-0[5/6F] Claudio Monteverdi 4th of 7, 7.25L behind So Mi Dar A P O'Brien 2
17Apr16 Nav 8SH 3y 9-5[11/8] The Gurkha 1st of 11, 9L to Saafarr A P O'Brien
17Apr16 Nav 8SH 3y+ 9-0[9/4F] Earring 2nd of 8, 14L behind Misty Millie A P O'Brien
17Apr16 Nav 10SH 3y 9-7[4/1] Dewdrop 3rd of 10, 6.00L behind Spader A P O'Brien 77
17Apr16 Nav 10SH 3y 9-3[4/1] Best In The World 4th of 6, 13.50L behind Pretty Perfect A P O'Brien 99
17Apr16 Nav 5SH 2y 9-0[15/8F] Cuff 4th of 9, 3.25L behind Hyzenthlay A P O'Brien
16Apr16 Che 10A 4y+ 9-5[6/4F] Darshini 1st of 7, 1L to Emerald Sir Michael Stoute 87 3
16Apr16 Che 10A 3y 9-5[6/1] Molten Gold 5th of 6, 6.75L behind Against The Odds A Balding 5
16Apr16 Che 7A 3y 9-0[3/1] Knife Edge 2nd of 3, shd behind Tasleet M Botti 100 1
16Apr16 Che 7A 3y 9-0[5/2] Marenko 1st of 8, 1.25L to Light Up Our World Richard Hannon 105 1
16Apr16 Che 13A 4y+ 8-13[3/1] Dartmouth 1st of 6, 4.5L to Sandro Botticelli Sir Michael Stoute 102 1
16Apr16 Che 8A 3y 9-5[3/1] Poet's Word 3rd of 5, 4.50L behind Taqdeer Sir Michael Stoute 5
14Apr16 New 6S 3y 8-13[2/1F] Aclaim 1st of 10, 1.5L to Monteverdi M Meade 89 2
14Apr16 New 7S 4y+ 8-12[5/1] Grand Inquisitor 6th of 15, 10.38L behind Accession Sir Michael Stoute 96 2
14Apr16 New 8S 3y 9-0[12/1] Shogun 3rd of 6, 4.00L behind Stormy Antarctic A P O'Brien 108 1
14Apr16 New 6S 3y+ 9-6[10/1] Tupi 2nd of 11, nk behind Magical Memory Richard Hannon 108 1
14Apr16 New 10S 3y 9-5[15/8F] Landofhopeandglory 4th of 9, 4.75L behind Linguistic A P O'Brien 103 2
13Apr16 New 7GS 3y 9-5[3/1JF] Raucous 5th of 6, 10.25L behind Ibn Malik William Haggas 106 1
13Apr16 New 6GS 3y 9-5[2/1] Waterloo Bridge 2nd of 5, 3.5L behind Gifted Master A P O'Brien 109 2
12Apr16 New 10S 3y 9-5[5/1] Speed Company 1st of 6, 0.75L to Zzoro J J Quinn 89 3
12Apr16 New 7S 3y 9-0[15/2] Commodity 6th of 10, 7.25L behind Castle Harbour Sir Michael Stoute 4
12Apr16 New 7S 3y 9-0[9/2] Coolmore 5th of 10, 2.63L behind Nathra A P O'Brien 106 1
12Apr16 New 9S 3y 9-0[15/8F] Ventura Storm 1st of 4, 1.25L to Mustajeer Richard Hannon 100 1
12Apr16 New 6S 4y+ 9-4[3/1F] Grandad's World 10th of 12, 8.63L behind Teruntum Star Richard Fahey 96 2
12Apr16 New 7S 3y Chief Whip non-runner Richard Hannon 78 3
12Apr16 New 8S 3y 9-0[11/1] Golden Reign 3rd of 14, 6.50L behind Swiss Range William Haggas 4
11Apr16 Win 10S 3y 9-5[6/4JF] Ballet Concerto 5th of 8, 14.50L behind Mountain Bell Sir Michael Stoute 5
10Apr16 Leo 10H 3y 9-3[5/2] Cook Islands 4th of 7, 11.50L behind Harzand A P O'Brien
10Apr16 Leo 7H 3y 9-0[5/4F] Alice Springs 3rd of 9, 5.75L behind Jet Setting A P O'Brien 112
10Apr16 Leo 8H 3y 9-3[7/2] Black Sea 1st of 4, hd to Stenographer A P O'Brien 101
10Apr16 Leo 10H 3y 9-5[2/1JF] Housesofparliament 2nd of 12, 3L behind Bhutan A P O'Brien
09Apr16 Lin 10A 4y+ 9-5[3/1] Pike Corner Cross 4th of 10, 2.63L behind Attain G L Moore 63 6
09Apr16 Lin 7A 3y 9-5[1/1F] Musdam 3rd of 8, 0.75L behind Dommersen Sir Michael Stoute 5
09Apr16 Lin 8A 3y 9-0[7/1] Palawan 5th of 5, 4.28L behind Sea of Flames Richard Hannon 100 1
09Apr16 Lin 6A 3y 9-5[7/2] Dream Dubai 1st of 11, nk to Maximian S Kirk 5
09Apr16 Lin 12A 4y+ 9-4[5/2] Silver Quay 8th of 8, 6.87L behind Top Tug Richard Hannon 97 2
09Apr16 Lin 7A 4y+ 9-7[7/1] The Warrior 7th of 13, 3.44L behind Exchequer Mrs A Perrett 95 3
09Apr16 Lin 7A 4y+ 8-12[5/2JF] Baileys Mirage 1st of 8, 0.75L to Exoplanet Blue C A Dwyer 61 5
08Apr16 Lei 6H 3y 9-2[4/5F] C Note 1st of 4, 1.75L to Lil's Joy M Meade 3
08Apr16 Lei 10H 3y 9-1[8/11F] Vivre Pour Vivre 1st of 3, 7L to Skeaping Ed Dunlop 78 4
08Apr16 Lei 7H 3y 9-0[4/9F] Norse Magic 3rd of 4, 5.00L behind Kylla Instinct S Kirk 76 5
07Apr16 Che 8A 3y 9-0[3/1] Galvanize 1st of 6, 0.5L to Theos Lolly Sir Michael Stoute 78 4
07Apr16 Che 8A 3y+ 8-13[7/2] Hermitage Bay 6th of 9, 11.38L behind Murad Khan John Gosden 88 5
06Apr16 Lin 8A 4y+ 9-13[4/9F] Clotilde 1st of 4, nk to Skidby Mill William Knight 72 5
06Apr16 Lin 7A 3y 9-2[3/1] Ilzam 4th of 6, 1.34L behind Replenish M Botti 77 4
06Apr16 Lin 10A 4y+ 9-1[6/1] Toxaris 6th of 6, 51.75L behind Southern Storm G L Moore 69 5
06Apr16 Lin 12A 3y 9-5[1/5F] Across The Stars 1st of 4, 2L to Second Serve Sir Michael Stoute 5
04Apr16 Lin 8A 3y 9-5[1/1F] Paling 3rd of 8, 1.75L behind Beauty Night Roger Charlton 73 5
04Apr16 Lin 6A 4y+ 8-13[2/1F] Elusive Ellen 1st of 7, hd to Diamond Lady Brendan Powell 72 4
04Apr16 Lin 8A 3y 9-0[4/11F] Battlement 1st of 8, nk to Taraabut Roger Charlton 5
03Apr16 Cur 10H 3y 9-5[15/8] US Army Ranger 1st of 10, 0.75L to Aasheq A P O'Brien
03Apr16 Cur 10H 4y+ 9-7[9/10F] Found 3rd of 5, 7.75L behind Zhukova A P O'Brien 120
03Apr16 Cur 7H 3y+ 9-7[11/4] Dick Whittington 6th of 8, 8.00L behind Onenightidreamed A P O'Brien 100
03Apr16 Cur 6H 3y+ 9-10[3/1F] Master Speaker 2nd of 13, 0.5L behind Mr Right Martin Hassett 86
02Apr16 Don 10S 3y Amazing Red non-runner Ed Dunlop 5
02Apr16 Don 6S 3y+ 9-8[4/1F] Jack Dexter 12th of 13, 17.13L behind Mobsta J Goldie 106 1
02Apr16 Don 8S 4y+ 9-5[12/1] Bravo Zolo 2nd of 22, nk behind Secret Brief Jeremy Noseda 96 2
02Apr16 Don 8S 4y+ 9-9[9/1] Azraff 17th of 21, 20.00L behind Lord Of The Rock M Botti 96 2
31Mar16 Che 10A 4y+ 8-11[6/4F] Dark Red 1st of 6, 1.5L to Air Of Astana Ed Dunlop 75 4
26Mar16 Mey 10AF 3y+ 9-0[12/1] Keen Ice unplaced in race won by California Chrome Dale Romans 1
26Mar16 Mey 12AF 3y+ 8-13[3/1] Highland Reel 4th of 9, 0 behind Postponed A P O'Brien 121 1
26Mar16 Mey 9AF 3y+ 9-0[8/1] Real Steel 1st of 15, 0.5L to Euro Charline Y Yahagi 1
26Mar16 Mey 5AF 3y+ 9-0[4/1] Not Listenin'tome unplaced in race won by Buffering J S Moore
26Mar16 Mey 16AF 3y+ 9-0[16/1] Tellina 7th of 11, 10.84L behind Vazirabad M De Kock
17Mar16 Che 10A 3y+ 10-0[4/1] Erhaaf 1st of 8, shd to Hepplewhite Owen Burrows 5
17Mar16 Che 10A 4y+ 9-7[8/1] Lady Marl 2nd of 7, 0.5L behind Whoopsy Daisy G L Moore 83 4
17Mar16 Che 5A 4y+ 9-4[10/1] Waseem Faris 6th of 9, 3.75L behind Bosham J Tuite 91 3
05Mar16 Mey 9G 3y+ 9-0[16/1] Prayer For Relief unplaced in race won by Tryster M De Kock 1
05Mar16 Mey 10G 3y+ 9-0[3/1] Keen Ice unplaced in race won by Special Fighter Dale Romans 1
05Mar16 Mey 12G 3y+ 9-0[16/1] Sanshaawes unplaced in race won by Postponed M De Kock 1
05Mar16 Mey 5G 3y+ 9-0[11/2] Sole Power 3rd of 11, 0.09L behind Fityaan Edward Lynam 118 1
03Mar16 Mey 14AF 3y+ 9-0[9/1] Tellina unplaced in race won by Sheikhzayedroad M De Kock 1
03Mar16 Mey 9AF 3y+ 9-0[1/1F] Euro Charline 2nd of 7, 2.5L behind Very Special M Botti 1
03Mar16 Mey 7AF 3y 8-9[2/1] First Selection unplaced in race won by Pure Diamond S Crisford 1