HorseTrackerSire - Westerner (GB)

1999 Danehill (USA) - Walensee (IRE)

Last Winner
Runs Since Last Winner
0
Days Since Last Winner
0
Show All RunsWins Only
19Jan20 Thu 19Y 5-7y NHF(10K)
Western Run non-runner (stone bruise)
Mr J Dunne
19Jan20 Ayr 24H 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Emma Beag 11-8[5/1] 1st of 9, 3.25L to Wind Of Hope
Henry Brooke
-5
19Jan20 Thu 20Y 5y+ NovCh(57K)
Western Victory 11-0[12/1] fell in race won by Elimay
S W Flanagan
19Jan20 Ayr 24H 5y+ H(6K)
Western Aussie 10-12[14/1] 5th of 7, 47.00L behind Escaria Ten
Danny Cook
-4
18Jan20 Tau 19H 8y+ HcapHdl(17K)
Theo 11-8[22/1] pulled up in race won by Limited Reserve
Charlie Hammond
-2
18Jan20 Nav 24SH 5y+ S(14K)
Ifyoucatchmenow 11-5[20/1] 8th of 12, 47.75L behind Minella Indo
B Hayes
18Jan20 Nav 24SH 5y+ S(14K)
Captain Cj 11-12[7/1] 2nd of 12, 1.5L behind Minella Indo
C D Maxwell
17Jan20 Che 24H 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Port Of Mars 11-4[2/1] 1st of 5, 1.5L to Kingsplace
R Johnson
-4
17Jan20 Mus 24GS 5y+ HcapCh(8K)
High Noon 11-4[15/8F] 2nd of 7, 20L behind Buckled
Miss Emma Smith-Chaston
-4
16Jan20 Mar 19S 5y+ HcapCh(13K)
Lithic 12-0[4/1] brought down in race won by Zolfo
J J O'Neill
-3
16Jan20 Mar 19S 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Minella Fiveo 10-7[25/1] 8th of 12, 43.75L behind Strong Glance
Sam Coltherd
-4
15Jan20 Pun 20SH 4y+ MdnHdl(13K)
Bard Of Eirn 11-6[100/1] pulled up in race won by Column Of Fire
A W Short
15Jan20 New 16H 5y+ H(7K)
Another Tuco 10-12[50/1] 5th of 14, 37.00L behind Shishkin
Harry Bannister
-4
14Jan20 Fai 22H 5y+ MdnHdl(11K)
Thunderosa 10-11[50/1] 6th of 9, 28.00L behind Braeside
P J O'Hanlon
13Jan20 Lin 20H 5y+ HcapCh(8K)
Impulsive Leader 9-11[16/1] pulled up in race won by Moromac
Miss P Fuller
-4
13Jan20 Lin 16H 4y+ H(5K)
Black Gerry 11-0[3/1] 1st of 5, 4.5L to Young Lieutenant
J E Moore
-4
12Jan20 Kel 23H 5y+ HcapCh(14K)
Slanelough 10-13[2/1F] 4th of 6, 19.50L behind Big River
Craig Nichol
-3
12Jan20 Kel 23H 5y+ HcapCh(14K)
Knockoura 11-3[11/4] pulled up in race won by Big River
Ross Chapman
-3
12Jan20 Pun 16S 5y+ H(44K)
The Little Yank 11-0[40/1] 5th of 6, 30.25L behind Andy Dufresne
L Quinlan
12Jan20 Pun 16S 5y+ H(44K)
Anything Will Do 11-3[11/2] 3rd of 6, 15.75L behind Andy Dufresne
R M Power
11Jan20 Fai 21S 5y+ NovCh(20K)
Glorious Galway 10-13[11/2] unseated rider in race won by At The Acorn
Mr J C Barry
11Jan20 War 29S 5y+ HcapCh(75K)
Rocky's Treasure non-runner (Self Cert (Blood Analysis Not Normal))
Non Runner
-1
11Jan20 Kem 20GS 5y+ S(60K)
Keeper Hill 11-0[14/1] 2nd of 5, 1.25L behind Frodon
Adrian Heskin
-1
11Jan20 Fai 24S 4y+ HcapHdl(18K)
Beyond The Law 11-6[20/1] 6th of 9, 22.75L behind Alohamora
M Hamill
11Jan20 Kem 20GS 5y+ HcapCh(14K)
Gowiththeflow 11-0[8/1] 2nd of 8, 0.75L behind Erick Le Rouge
N de Boinville
-3
10Jan20 Sed 26S 5y+ HcapCh(8K)
Carrigmoorna Matt 11-12[25/1] pulled up in race won by Hastrubal
Henry Brooke
-4
09Jan20 Clo 20SH 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Western Rambler 10-10[8/1] 9th of 16, 23.00L behind Difficult Decision
R P Treacy
09Jan20 Clo 20SH 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Spare Brakes 11-12[20/1] 2nd of 16, 2.75L behind Difficult Decision
P T Enright
09Jan20 Clo 17SH 4y+ MdnHdl(11K)
Western Line 10-13[12/1] 6th of 16, 33.75L behind Uisce Solas
P T Enright
08Jan20 Lud 24GS 5y+ HcapCh(9K)
Lisdoonvarna Lad 12-0[3/1] 3rd of 7, 8.50L behind Fort Gabriel
Tom Buckley
-4
07Jan20 Tau 16S 4y+ MdnHdl(7K)
The Honeydipper 10-12[100/1] 9th of 11, 54.03L behind Buzz
Mr B Hicks
-4
07Jan20 Lin 23H 5y+ H(5K)
Moorsholme 10-12[100/1] unplaced in race won by Illegal Model
Kieron Edgar
-4
06Jan20 Che 19H 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Oxwich Bay 10-11[5/1] 4th of 11, 13.50L behind Loverboy
Adam Wedge
-4
06Jan20 Che 19H 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Rooster Cogburn 11-3[25/1] 6th of 11, 69.50L behind Loverboy
Sean Bowen
-4
06Jan20 Ayr 16H 4-6y NHF(3K)
Deluxe Range 11-5[12/1] 4th of 7, 15.25L behind Castle Rushen
Ryan Mania
-5
06Jan20 Ayr 16H 5y+ HcapCh(8K)
Manetti 11-0[9/2] 1st of 4, 3.25L to Martila
Lucy Alexander
-4
06Jan20 Ayr 21H 4y+ HcapHdl(6K)
Cheers Jd 10-9[4/1] 6th of 7, 51.25L behind Epsom Des Mottes
Joseph Williamson
-5

THE IRISH TIMES