HorseTrackerSire - Fast Company (IRE)

2005 Danehill Dancer (IRE) - Sheezalady (GB)

Runs Since Last Winner
0
Days Since Last Winner
0
Show All RunsWins Only
02Dec20 Kem 8AA 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Espresso Freddo 9-1[16/1] 1st of 9, 1L to Elmejor
Dougie Costello
-4
02Dec20 Dun 6A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Ticks The Boxes 9-0[33/1] 6th of 14, 1.41L behind Tynamite
K J Manning
02Dec20 Dun 11A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Ms Thompson 9-1[5/1] 7th of 14, 4.38L behind New Vocation
R C Colgan
02Dec20 Dun 11A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
True Companion non-runner (Reserve)
01Dec20 Sou 16GS 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Caffe Macchiato 11-0[80/1] 9th of 13, 52.00L behind Lucky One
Alan Johns
-4
30Nov20 Wol 7A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Vitesse Du Son non-runner (Self Cert (Runny Nose))
B A Curtis
-6
30Nov20 Wol 7A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Racy Stacey 9-0[100/1] 8th of 8, 9.50L behind Kylla Looks
Faye McManoman
-6
30Nov20 Wol 7A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Shortbackandsides non-runner (Self Cert (Not Eaten Up))
T Eaves
-6
30Nov20 Kem 7AA 2y Mdn(5K)
Lochanthem 9-0[50/1] 7th of 9, 10.31L behind Mused
Hayley Turner
-5
29Nov20 Sha G Hcap(1500K)
Flashcard 9-1[94] 12th of 12, 0 behind Czarson
A Hamelin
-3
28Nov20 Wol 7A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Shortbackandsides 8-7[66/1] 9th of 11, 6.25L behind Vitesse Du Son
Harrison Shaw
-6
28Nov20 Wol 7A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Vitesse Du Son 8-8[14/1] 1st of 11, 0.5L to The Mackem Torpedo
Hayley Turner
-6
28Nov20 Wol 7A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Deftera Lad 8-6[10/1] 3rd of 11, 0.75L behind Vitesse Du Son
Shariq Mohd
-6
28Nov20 New 21G 4y+ HcapHdl(25K)
Christopher Wood 11-12[14/1] 9th of 12, 15.25L behind Flash The Steel
Bryony Frost
-2
27Nov20 Dun 6A 2y Mdn(14K)
Warp Speed 8-13[300/1] 12th of 14, 14.41L behind Russian River
C J McGovern
27Nov20 Che 8A 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Freedom And Wheat 8-12[7/2] 1st of 8, 2L to Blame Culture
Marco Ghiani
-5
26Nov20 Sou 8A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Treasured Company 9-1[40/1] 11th of 11, 54.00L behind Dyagilev
Luke Morris
-6
26Nov20 Sou 8A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Fast Deal 9-10[16/1] 10th of 11, 26.00L behind Dyagilev
D Fentiman
-6
26Nov20 Sou 6A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Wots The Wifi Code 9-6[16/1] 7th of 10, 5.25L behind Phantasmal
Kevin Stott
-6
24Nov20 Wol 12A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Splash Of Verve 8-12[13/2] 2nd of 12, 1.25L behind Muftakker
Luke Morris
-6
24Nov20 Wol 9A 2y Hcap(5K)
Fast Emma 9-3[14/1] 4th of 12, 3.25L behind Spirit Of Rowdown
T Eaves
-6
23Nov20 Dun 11A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Ms Thompson 8-7[10/3] 1st of 14, Dht to Ms Thompson
C D Hayes
22Nov20 Wol 7A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Shortbackandsides 8-5[50/1] 9th of 11, 9.87L behind Critical Thinking
Harrison Shaw
-6
22Nov20 Nav 22S 4y+ HcapHdl(14K)
Lord Erskine 11-3[18/1] 1st of 15, 1.5L to Lee Valley Legacy
Rachael Blackmore
22Nov20 Nav 16S 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Elite Trooper Grey 11-4[7/4F] 3rd of 17, 9.00L behind Big King
J W Kennedy
21Nov20 Hun 16G 3y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Caffe Macchiato 11-8[20/1] unseated rider in race won by Getaway Luv
Alan Johns
-4
20Nov20 New 6A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Fashionesque 9-3[40/1] 14th of 14, 19.25L behind Herringswell
Rob Hornby
-5
20Nov20 Dun 6A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Ticks The Boxes 8-11[33/1] 5th of 14, 4.50L behind Noirvento
C J McGovern
20Nov20 New 8A 2y Hcap(6K)
Victim 9-7[25/1] 6th of 10, 3.53L behind Annandale
P Hanagan
-5
20Nov20 Dun 8A 2y Mdn(14K)
Kasansay 9-7[12/1] 8th of 14, 7.25L behind Ratib
O J Orr
20Nov20 Gow 16H 4y+ HcapHdl(14K)
Make Good 11-4[11/2] 1st of 10, 13L to Jiving Jerry
S D Torrens
19Nov20 Che 7A 2y F(5K)
Lochanthem 9-0[66/1] 10th of 10, 8.26L behind Maraakiz
Hayley Turner
-5
19Nov20 Thu 20S 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Room To Roam 11-6[16/1] 4th of 13, 7.25L behind Sullane Hill
S D Torrens
19Nov20 Win 20GS 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Furiously Fast 11-3[13/2] 4th of 11, 7.25L behind Native Robin
Mr B R Jones
-4

Latest News