HorseTrackerSire - Fast Company (IRE)

2005 Danehill Dancer (IRE) - Sheezalady (GB)

Runs Since Last Winner
17
Days Since Last Winner
8
Show All RunsWins Only
22Oct19 Cur 6S 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Fugacious 8-12[8/1] 2nd of 15, 1.25L behind Conversant
A J Slattery
21Oct19 Win 8H 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Espresso Freddo 9-4[10/1] 2nd of 14, nk behind Madeleine Bond
Kieran Shoemark
-5
21Oct19 Win 10H 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Regular Income 9-2[5/1] 2nd of 10, 0.5L behind Rajinsky
Toby Eley
-4
20Oct19 Kem 16G 3y H(11K)
Highway To Success 10-12[14/1] 5th of 8, 23.00L behind Prefontaine
D A Jacob
-3
19Oct19 Leo 10SH 3y+ Mdn(13K)
Trish's Company 9-0[50/1] 15th of 20, 26.56L behind Lady Stormborn
L F Roche
19Oct19 Leo 10SH 3y+ Mdn(13K)
Is She About 9-0[14/1] 9th of 20, 20.25L behind Lady Stormborn
G F Carroll
19Oct19 Cat 14S 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Fasterkhani 8-7[20/1] 3rd of 7, 4.00L behind Miss Ranger
Theodore Ladd
-6
19Oct19 Leo 12SH 3y+ Hcap(13K)
Happy Company 8-9[20/1] 4th of 16, 10.00L behind Takarengo
C P Hoban
19Oct19 Asc 8H 3y+ F(1100K)
Safe Voyage 9-4[40/1] 3rd of 16, 2.75L behind King Of Change
J P Spencer
-1
19Oct19 Leo 8SH 3y+ Hcap(26K)
Fastar 8-7[6/1] 4th of 8, 9.25L behind Quizical
G M Ryan
18Oct19 New 7A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Hummingbird 8-11[50/1] 13th of 14, 13.19L behind Cameo Star
Thomas Greatrex
-6
18Oct19 New 8A 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Amber Spark 9-5[10/1] 11th of 14, 20.34L behind Home Before Dusk
P Hanagan
-5
18Oct19 Dun 7A 3y+ Hcap(25K)
Sirjack Thomas 8-13[8/1] 4th of 14, 3.06L behind Geological
G M Ryan
17Oct19 Wol 12A 3y Hcap(6K)
Sinndarella 8-3[16/1] 3rd of 9, 5.75L behind Guroor
Toby Eley
-6
16Oct19 Sou 7A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Freedom And Wheat 9-3[16/1] 3rd of 9, 6.75L behind Awa Bomba
K T O'Neill
-6
16Oct19 Wet 16GS 3y H(7K)
Highway To Success non-runner (Vets Cert (Bad Scope))
D A Jacob
-4
15Oct19 Hun 16G 3y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Bartholomew J 11-2[10/1] brought down in race won by Lock's Corner
Aidan Coleman
-4
15Oct19 Mus 7S 2y F(6K)
Warne's Army 8-11[25/1] 3rd of 7, 3.00L behind Alix James
J Fanning
-5
14Oct19 Gow 8H 3y Hcap(11K)
We'll Go Again 9-5[7/1] 1st of 16, 1.75L to Guinevere
W J Lee
13Oct19 Cur 8SH 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Fastar 9-10[15/2] 6th of 11, 5.16L behind Njord
J M Sheridan
13Oct19 Cur 6SH 3y+ F(45K)
Downforce 9-6[9/4JF] 2nd of 8, 4.5L behind Make A Challenge
W J Lee
12Oct19 Lim 7H 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Stoked 8-12[11/1] 13th of 16, 19.79L behind Blacklooks
A J Slattery
12Oct19 Lim 7H 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Nothing To Lose 10-1[12/1] 10th of 16, 8.91L behind Blacklooks
R Coakley
12Oct19 Lim 11H 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Mianna 8-13[9/1] 13th of 16, 33.88L behind Bajan Excell
T P Madden
12Oct19 Che 16S 5y+ HcapHdl(19K)
Speed Company 10-4[7/1] 1st of 9, 4.5L to Quoi De Neuf
T J O'Brien
-2
12Oct19 Sha GF Hcap(2100K)
Doctor Geoff 9-7[24] 7th of 11, 0 behind Savvy Six
C Y Ho
-2
11Oct19 Dun 11A 3y+ Hcap(50K)
Elite Trooper Grey 8-7[25/1] 10th of 14, 5.81L behind Heliac
L F Roche
11Oct19 New 6A 2y Hcap(6K)
Somekindasuperstar 9-7[28/1] 7th of 13, 3.13L behind Holloa
Josephine Gordon
-6
11Oct19 New 6A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Hummingbird non-runner (Self Cert (In Season))
Mark Crehan
-6
11Oct19 Yor 14S 3y Hcap(100K)
Jackamundo 8-2[25/1] 5th of 17, 6.38L behind Hamish
Cameron Hardie
-2
10Oct19 Kem 12AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Bartholomew J 9-13[40/1] 12th of 13, 22.50L behind Philonikia
George Wood
-6
10Oct19 Kem 6AA 2y F(6K)
Step To The Beat 9-2[25/1] 6th of 8, 13.50L behind Premier Power
Hector Crouch
-5
09Oct19 New 8A 2y F(5K)
Poco Contante 9-0[250/1] 11th of 11, 33.75L behind Tiempo Vuela
Ben Robinson
-5
09Oct19 Kem 7AA 2y F(6K)
Old Friend 9-5[12/1] 6th of 10, 8.88L behind Higher Kingdom
L P Keniry
-5
09Oct19 Nav 8S 3y+ Hcap(30K)
Mean Fomhair 9-4[7/2F] 2nd of 16, 6L behind Jumellea
C T Keane
09Oct19 Not 8S 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Espresso Freddo 8-10[11/2] 2nd of 10, 1.25L behind Al Moataz
Kieran Shoemark
-5
08Oct19 Lei 6H 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Quirky Gertie 9-10[13/8F] 7th of 8, 22.63L behind Smokey Lane
Andrea Atzeni
-5
08Oct19 Bri 10GS 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Shifting Gold 9-4[9/1] 4th of 15, 3.75L behind Hermocrates
Callum Shepherd
-6

THE IRISH TIMES