HorseTrackerNoel Meade

Navan Meath

Runs Since Last Winner
23
Days Since Last Winner
6
Show All RunsWins Only
23Apr19 Fai 3m. GY 5y+ HcapHdl (55K)
The Red Menace 10-6[14/1] pulled up in race won by Ronald Pump
S W Flanagan
123
23Apr19 Fai 3m. GY 5y+ HcapHdl (55K)
Dream Conti 10-10[20/1] pulled up in race won by Ronald Pump
D F O'Regan
126
23Apr19 Fai 2m. 4f. GY 4y+ MdnHdl (15K)
Momus 11-12[9/2] 6th of 24, 26.00L behind La Tektor
S W Flanagan
125
22Apr19 Fai 2m. GY 4-7y NHF (20K)
Kirwans Lane 11-4[28/1] 4th of 8, 12.75L behind Golden Spread
Mr N Brennan
22Apr19 Fai 2m. GY 4-7y NHF (20K)
Battle Of Midway 11-8[6/1] 5th of 8, 20.75L behind Golden Spread
Mr M J O'Hare
22Apr19 Fai 3m. 5f. GY 5y+ HcapCh (500K)
Tout Est Permis 11-7[16/1] 8th of 30, 61.25L behind Burrows Saint
S W Flanagan
157
22Apr19 Fai 2m. 4f. GY 5y+ S (100K)
Snow Falcon 11-8[15/8F] 4th of 6, 22.25L behind Jett
S W Flanagan
157
22Apr19 Fai 2m. 4f. GY 5y+ H (70K)
Joey Sasa 11-6[20/1] 6th of 7, 35.03L behind Rashaan
S W Flanagan
145
22Apr19 Fai 2m. 6f. GY 4y+ HcapHdl (30K)
Russian Bill non-runner (going)
119
22Apr19 Fai 2m. 6f. GY 4y+ HcapHdl (30K)
Moyross 11-5[20/1] 9th of 14, 33.00L behind Maeve's Choice
S W Flanagan
130
22Apr19 Fai 2m. GY 4y+ HcapHdl (20K)
Free Ranger 11-6[9/1] 5th of 22, 1.75L behind The Holy One
S W Flanagan
118
22Apr19 Cor 3m. GY 5y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Where Eagles Dare 11-5[9/2JF] 2nd of 19, 0.5L behind Camden Village
E Walsh
123
21Apr19 Fai 2m. GY 4-5y NHF (100K)
Zambezir 11-1[8/1] 15th of 22, 61.75L behind Uhtred
Mr M J O'Hare
21Apr19 Fai 2m. GY 4-5y NHF (100K)
Joshua Webb 10-11[20/1] 8th of 22, 16.75L behind Uhtred
Mr N Brennan
21Apr19 Cor 3m. GY 4y+ HcapHdl (12K)
Seeyouinvinnys non-runner (temperature)
106
21Apr19 Cor 2m. 3f. GY 4y+ HcapHdl (50K)
Laverteen 10-12[6/1] 5th of 10, 11.25L behind Crossed My Mind
A W Short
129
21Apr19 Fai 2m. 5f. GY 5y+ NovCh (20K)
Aint Dunne Yet 11-7[5/4F] pulled up in race won by Mill Quest
S W Flanagan
130
21Apr19 Cor 2m. 4f. GY 4y+ NovCh (17K)
Rathnure Rebel 11-9[5/4F] 2nd of 12, 2.75L behind Beyond The Law
A W Short
21Apr19 Fai 2m. 4f. GY 4y+ HcapHdl (20K)
Road Warrior 10-7[14/1] 11th of 15, 35.50L behind Roxboro Road
J W Kennedy
106
21Apr19 Fai 2m. 4f. GY 4y+ HcapHdl (20K)
The Caddy Rose 11-2[12/1] 4th of 15, 16.00L behind Roxboro Road
S W Flanagan
115
21Apr19 Fai 2m. GY 5y+ MdnHdl (15K)
Calicojack 11-12[9/1] 3rd of 23, 15.00L behind Galilean
S W Flanagan
20Apr19 Cor 1m. G 3y Hcap (11K)
Harvest Bow 9-5[14/1] 6th of 18, 7.25L behind Isotope
C D Hayes
70
18Apr19 Clo 2m. YS 4y+ Hcap (10K)
Mills On Tour 7-13[25/1] 7th of 14, 18.00L behind Conron
A J Slattery
45
18Apr19 Clo 2m. YS 4y+ Hcap (10K)
Union Gap 9-4[5/1] 3rd of 14, 8.25L behind Conron
C T Keane
57
18Apr19 Clo 1m. 1f. YS 4y+ Hcap (12K)
Free Ranger 9-8[9/4F] 3rd of 9, 1.50L behind Tirmizi
C T Keane
72
18Apr19 Clo 1m. 1f. YS 3y+ Mdn (12K)
Encapsulation 9-0[11/4F] 1st of 14, 4.75L to Granularity
C T Keane
14Apr19 Dun 1m. 2f. A 3y Hcap (11K)
Red Gerry 9-9[9/2] 4th of 9, 2.50L behind Lyrical Attraction
J M Moore
65
13Apr19 Naa 1m. 3f. GY 4y+ Hcap (17K)
Future Proof 9-5[7/2F] 4th of 14, 4.00L behind Arthurian Fame
C T Keane
81
12Apr19 Bal 2m. 1f. G 4y NHF (10K)
Trump Legend non-runner (Reserve)
12Apr19 Bal 2m. 1f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (10K)
Percy B Shelley 11-8[6/1] 5th of 16, 5.25L behind Fly De Megaudais
S W Flanagan
91
12Apr19 Bal 2m. 1f. G 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Cenotice 11-4[4/1] 1st of 13, 12L to Lethal Steps
S W Flanagan
11Apr19 Lim 2m. 3f. G 5y+ MdnHdl (15K)
Cosmo's Moon 11-12[4/1] 1st of 18, 2.5L to Debuchet
S W Flanagan
07Apr19 Fai 2m. GY 4y+ HcapHdl (12K)
Percy B Shelley non-runner (temperature)
90
07Apr19 Cor 1m. 2f. GY 3y+ Hcap (26K)
Future Proof non-runner (temperature)
81
07Apr19 Fai 2m. 4f. GY 4y+ H (42K)
School Boy Hours non-runner (ground)
M P Walsh
07Apr19 Fai 2m. 4f. GY 4y+ H (42K)
Cap York 11-5[12/1] 9th of 12, 49.25L behind Dommage Pour Toi
S W Flanagan
139
07Apr19 Fai 2m. GY 4y+ H (45K)
Valdieu 11-4[12/1] 3rd of 6, 18.75L behind Mister Blue Sky
S W Flanagan
07Apr19 Fai 2m. 4f. GY 5y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Hell Or High Water non-runner (Reserve)
06Apr19 Leo 1m. 2f. S 3y Hcap (17K)
Laura Bullion 8-5[20/1] 5th of 12, 6.00L behind Eminence
L F Roche
66
05Apr19 Wex 2m. Y 4-7y NHF (11K)
Miss Cognac 10-10[16/1] 4th of 14, 14.50L behind Mount Ida
Mr M J O'Hare
05Apr19 Wex 2m. Y 4y+ HcapHdl (10K)
Percy B Shelley 11-7[10/3] 3rd of 13, 4.25L behind Scotch Quay
S W Flanagan
90
05Apr19 Wex 2m. 4f. Y 4y+ HcapHdl (16K)
Vision D'ete 11-2[20/1] 7th of 13, 26.50L behind Darver Star
S W Flanagan
113
05Apr19 Wex 2m. 4f. Y 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Trappist Monk 11-4[8/1] 3rd of 14, 6.50L behind Popong
S W Flanagan
05Apr19 Wex 2m. 4f. Y 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Cenotice 11-4[5/1] brought down in race won by Sullane Hill
S W Flanagan
05Apr19 Wex 3m. Y 5y+ H (12K)
The Caddy Rose 11-9[7/1] 4th of 11, 9.75L behind Pont Aven
S W Flanagan
116
04Apr19 Ain 3m. S 5y+ S (200K)
Road To Respect 11-7[9/2] 5th of 6, 15.13L behind Kemboy
S W Flanagan
168 -1
03Apr19 Leo 1m. 2f. Y 3y Mdn (16K)
Encapsulation 9-0[33/1] 4th of 14, 5.00L behind Tarnawa
C T Keane

THE IRISH TIMES