HorseTrackerW McCreery

Rathbride Stables Kildare Co Kildare

Runs Since Last Winner
1
Days Since Last Winner
1
Show All RunsWins Only
23Jun19 Tip 1m. 4f. G 3y+ Mdn (12K)
Yenillik 9-5[5/2F] 8th of 17, 30.50L behind Kangaroo Valley
W J Lee
77
23Jun19 Tip 1m. 1f. G 3y Hcap (26K)
Killourney 9-1[3/1] 1st of 7, 2.5L to Balefire
W J Lee
83
23Jun19 Tip 7f. G 3y+ Mdn (12K)
Memyselfandmoi 9-0[4/1CF] 1st of 15, 3L to Royal Highness
W J Lee
72
23Jun19 Tip 5f. G 3y Hcap (26K)
Black Martini 7-13[7/2] 4th of 8, 4.38L behind Cityman
N M Crosse
74
23Jun19 Tip 5f. G 3y+ Hcap (11K)
Sweetest Taboo 7-13[7/1] 1st of 15, nk to Wild Bob Cat
N M Crosse
43
23Jun19 Tip 5f. G 2y Mdn (20K)
Mogwli 8-6[5/1] 5th of 12, 5.75L behind Kurpany
N M Crosse
22Jun19 Dow 1m. 2f. Y 3-4y Mdn (19K)
Granularity 8-7[11/4F] 9th of 12, 30.50L behind Shared Ambition
N M Crosse
70
20Jun19 Leo 1m. GY 3y Hcap (11K)
Raffaello 9-2[3/1] 1st of 9, nose to Fancy Footings
N M Crosse
58
19Jun19 Roy 5f. S 2y F (110K)
Ickworth 9-0[11/1] refused in race won by Raffle Prize
W J Lee
-1
16Jun19 Gow 1m. 1f. G 3y+ Mdn (15K)
Guinevere non-runner (temperature)
74
16Jun19 Gow 1m. G 4y+ Hcap (11K)
Heavens Align 8-2[16/1] 4th of 13, 3.50L behind Scorpion Black
A J Slattery
46
16Jun19 Gow 7f. G 3y Hcap (11K)
Raffaello 8-2[5/1F] 1st of 14, 0.75L to Airgead
N M Crosse
58
15Jun19 Lim 1m. Y 3y+ Hcap (11K)
Waterlemon Bay 9-13[4/1F] 6th of 16, 3.63L behind Sky Moon
W J Lee
68
15Jun19 Lim 1m. 3f. Y 3y Mdn (12K)
Hattie Amarin 9-0[33/1] 8th of 15, 12.00L behind Trossachs
W J Lee
15Jun19 Lim 1m. 3f. Y 3y Mdn (12K)
Elite Trooper Grey 9-5[5/1] 2nd of 15, 0.5L behind Trossachs
S Foley
74
15Jun19 Lim 7f. Y 2y Mdn (16K)
Amelia Jane 9-0[9/1] 5th of 14, 1.59L behind Crossfirehurricane
W J Lee
14Jun19 Cor 1m. 2f. GY 3y+ Mdn (12K)
Newgirlintown 9-0[66/1] 8th of 17, 9.50L behind Mackqeez
W J Lee
14Jun19 Cor 1m. 4f. GY 3y+ F (70K)
Tipitena 9-9[16/1] 6th of 7, 5.53L behind Who's Steph
W J Lee
86
14Jun19 Cor 5f. GY 3y+ Hcap (15K)
Black Martini 8-5[5/1JF] 4th of 10, 5.56L behind Aspen Belle
N M Crosse
75
14Jun19 Fai 6f. GY 3y Hcap (11K)
Boughtinthedark non-runner (reserve)
49
14Jun19 Cor 5f. GY 3y+ F (50K)
Peshkova 9-4[33/1] 11th of 11, 9.19L behind El Astronaute
W J Lee
66
14Jun19 Fai 6f. GY 3y+ Mdn (12K)
Designation 8-11[20/1] 3rd of 15, 4.50L behind Independent Missy
T P Madden
13Jun19 Leo 1m. G 3y Hcap (17K)
Royal Canford 8-0[16/1] 4th of 11, 1.88L behind Cnoc An Oir
N M Crosse
68
13Jun19 Leo 7f. G 3y+ Mdn (16K)
Annie Pender 9-0[16/1] 7th of 9, 13.50L behind Morpho Blue
W J Lee
10Jun19 Ros 7f. S 4y+ Hcap (10K)
Heavens Align non-runner (going)
47
10Jun19 Ros 7f. S 2y Mdn (20K)
Amelia Jane non-runner (Reserve)
10Jun19 Ros 7f. S 3y Mdn (12K)
Boughtinthedark non-runner (Reserve)
52
10Jun19 Ros 7f. S 3y Mdn (12K)
Faerie Laws 8-10[12/1] 1st of 13, 0.5L to Cafe Con Leche
W M Lordan
60
08Jun19 Nav 1m. 2f. GY 3y Mdn (15K)
Guinevere 9-0[13/2] 4th of 16, 1.75L behind Camphor
W J Lee
75
07Jun19 Cur 5f. GY 3y Hcap (50K)
Nitro Boost 9-1[9/1] 1st of 11, 0.5L to Cityman
N M Crosse
94
07Jun19 Cur 6f. GY 3y+ F (63K)
Lethal Promise 8-12[9/4F] 5th of 8, 5.50L behind Soffia
W J Lee
101
06Jun19 Leo 7f. GY 3y Hcap (12K)
Boughtinthedark 8-9[20/1] 10th of 16, 7.31L behind Libras Power
C D Hayes
53
06Jun19 Leo 7f. GY 3y Hcap (12K)
Chamrousse 9-12[7/1] 7th of 16, 3.56L behind Libras Power
W J Lee
70
04Jun19 Tip 1m. 4f. S 3y+ Mdn (13K)
Yenillik 9-5[11/1] 3rd of 10, 2.50L behind Harpo Marx
W J Lee
04Jun19 Tip 5f. S 3y+ Mdn (13K)
Designation 9-0[16/1] 6th of 11, 4.50L behind Mistress Of Venice
W J Lee
03Jun19 Gow 1m. 1f. G 3y+ Mdn (12K)
Up Helly Aa 9-5[4/6F] 1st of 14, 4.25L to Globe Theatre
W J Lee
03Jun19 Gow 1m. 1f. G 3y Hcap (10K)
Faerie Laws 9-10[9/1] 10th of 17, 11.28L behind Finding Nero
W J Lee
62
03Jun19 Gow 1m. 1f. G 3y Mdn (20K)
Come September 9-0[12/1] 1st of 9, nk to Angel's Amy
W J Lee
03Jun19 Gow 1m. 1f. G 3y Mdn (20K)
Alice Milligan 8-7[33/1] 8th of 9, 12.50L behind Come September
N M Crosse
03Jun19 Gow 7f. G 3y Mdn (15K)
Arabeska 9-0[7/4] 1st of 10, 2.75L to Hightimeyouwon
W J Lee
73

THE IRISH TIMES