HorseTrackerGordon Elliott

Cullentra House Longwood Co Meath

Runs Since Last Winner
7
Days Since Last Winner
4
Show All RunsWins Only
15Oct17 Cor 2m. 3f. YS 4-7y NHF (11K)
Secret Legacy 12-0[11/10F] 3rd of 7, 4.00L behind Sally Park
Ms N Carberry
15Oct17 Cor 2m. 3f. YS 4y+ HcapHdl (12K)
Hollow Tree 11-2[10/3] 2nd of 16, 5L behind Granny Biddy
D N Russell
107
15Oct17 Cor 2m. 4f. YS 4y+ NovCh (21K)
Bilko 10-12[9/2JF] 6th of 10, 9.28L behind Teacher's Pet
C D Meehan
123
15Oct17 Cor 2m. 1f. YS 4y+ HcapCh (50K)
Doctor Phoenix 10-11[6/1] 2nd of 13, 3.75L behind Ballyoisin
J W Kennedy
137
15Oct17 Cor 2m. 1f. YS 4y+ HcapCh (50K)
Tell Us More 11-8[12/1] 9th of 13, 32.25L behind Ballyoisin
K M Donoghue
148
13Oct17 Dun 1m. 2f. A 3y+ Hcap (11K)
Jock Talk 8-13[7/2] 2nd of 14, 0.5L behind Ben Rumson
P J Smullen
54
13Oct17 Dun 7f. A 2y Mdn (16K)
River Boyne 9-5[7/1] 4th of 8, 4.00L behind Andesh
C D Hayes
13Oct17 Dow 2m. 3f. Y 4y+ NovCh (12K)
Canny Tom 11-12[8/1] 1st of 15, 0.75L to Solar Heat
K M Donoghue
13Oct17 Dow 2m. 2f. Y 4y+ H (15K)
Dakota Moirette 11-8[9/1] 3rd of 3, 21.00L behind Joey Sasa
J W Kennedy
123
13Oct17 Dow 2m. 2f. Y 4y+ H (15K)
Masterson non-runner (change in going)
117
13Oct17 Dow 2m. 2f. Y 4y+ HcapHdl (11K)
Boudry 11-12[9/4F] 5th of 10, 9.50L behind Alterno
D N Russell
102
13Oct17 Dow 2m. 6f. Y 4y+ HcapHdl (10K)
Poormans Hill 11-7[4/9F] 1st of 13, 4L to Dry Run
J W Kennedy
87
13Oct17 Dow 2m. 6f. Y 5y+ MdnHdl (14K)
Monkshood 11-12[8/13F] 1st of 9, 3L to Whispering Affair
J W Kennedy
13Oct17 Dow 2m. 6f. Y 5y+ MdnHdl (14K)
Thisonesforollie 10-4[50/1] 7th of 9, 56.25L behind Monkshood
L A McKenna
13Oct17 Dow 2m. 6f. Y 5y+ MdnHdl (14K)
Coeur De Beauchene 10-11[33/1] 6th of 9, 26.25L behind Monkshood
E M Roche
13Oct17 Dow 2m. 2f. Y 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Isodon 11-12[7/1] 5th of 13, 16.75L behind Out Of The Loop
D N Russell
12Oct17 Thu 2m. GY 5-7y NHF (10K)
Western Command 12-0[4/1] 4th of 9, 8.25L behind Holding Pattern
Ms N Carberry
12Oct17 Thu 2m. 6f. GY 4y+ HcapHdl (12K)
Swingbridge 11-2[13/8F] 2nd of 17, 0.75L behind Antimatter
D N Russell
99
12Oct17 Thu 2m. GY 4y MdnHdl (11K)
Vengeful 11-7[7/4F] 1st of 16, hd to Dis Donc
J W Kennedy
12Oct17 Thu 2m. GY 3y MdnHdl (11K)
Mitchouka 10-12[2/1] 2nd of 18, nose behind Apparition
D N Russell
10Oct17 Gal 2m. S 4y NHF (11K)
Stooshie 11-7[11/4] 3rd of 13, 8.50L behind The Gunner Murphy
Mr J J Codd
10Oct17 Gal 2m. 2f. S 4y+ NovCh (14K)
Midnight Escape 11-12[6/4F] 3rd of 14, 5.00L behind Calino D'airy
D N Russell
10Oct17 Gal 2m. 2f. S 4y+ NovCh (14K)
Minella Till Dawn 11-12[9/2] 8th of 14, 19.81L behind Calino D'airy
K M Donoghue
10Oct17 Gal 2m. 6f. S 5y+ S (19K)
Mala Beach 11-12[12/1] 2nd of 5, 2.5L behind A Genie In Abottle
D N Russell
10Oct17 Gal 2m. 2f. S 5y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Poli Roi 11-12[4/7F] 2nd of 15, 4L behind The Rory Story
D N Russell
08Oct17 Nav 2m. YS 3y+ F (100K)
Ibsen 7-12[12/1] 11th of 24, 23.50L behind Lord Erskine
S P Davis
77
08Oct17 Nav 2m. YS 3y+ F (100K)
Automated non-runner (lame)
83
08Oct17 Lim 2m. 6f. SH 4y+ NovCh (15K)
Jury Duty 11-12[4/7F] 1st of 8, 2.5L to Twiss's Hill
D N Russell
08Oct17 Lim 2m. 3f. SH 4y+ S (26K)
Lieutenant Colonel 11-5[5/4F] 3rd of 4, 29.50L behind Attribution
D N Russell
08Oct17 Lim 2m. 6f. SH 4y+ HcapHdl (16K)
Rightdownthemiddle 11-5[5/1] 8th of 11, 42.25L behind Crown Of Gold
D N Russell
118
08Oct17 Lim 2m. 5f. SH 4y+ H (34K)
Burren Life 11-2[12/1] 3rd of 7, 23.00L behind Robin Des Foret
J W Kennedy
08Oct17 Lim 2m. 2f. SH 4y H (21K)
Mega Fortune 11-6[1/7F] fell in race won by Balakani
D N Russell
145
07Oct17 Fai 2m. GY 4-7y NHF (11K)
Moonlight Escape 11-5[8/1] 2nd of 11, 0.5L behind Biddy The Boss
Ms N Carberry
07Oct17 Lim 1m. 3f. H 3y+ Hcap (10K)
Jock Talk 8-11[6/1] 3rd of 16, 3.31L behind Port Moody
G P Halpin
51
07Oct17 Fai 2m. GY 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Fayonagh 11-5[2/13F] 1st of 15, 2.5L to Rock Road
D N Russell
07Oct17 Fai 2m. 5f. GY 4y+ NovCh (12K)
Shattered Love 11-7[1/6F] 1st of 7, 26L to Conduct Yourself
J W Kennedy
07Oct17 Fai 2m. GY 4y+ NovCh (12K)
Tombstone 11-12[11/10F] 2nd of 11, 2.25L behind Bamako Moriviere
D N Russell
06Oct17 Dun 7f. A 2y Hcap (13K)
Smiling Eliza 7-11[20/1] 2nd of 13, hd behind Militry Decoration
S P Davis
63
05Oct17 Tra 2m. Y 5-7y NHF (10K)
Cornakill Rose 11-7[5/4F] 3rd of 7, 2.75L behind On His Toes
Ms N Carberry
05Oct17 Tra 2m. Y 4y+ NovCh (11K)
Canny Tom 11-4[10/1] 3rd of 9, 1.56L behind Persian Wind
K M Donoghue
05Oct17 Tra 2m. 5f. Y 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Anytime Now 11-12[15/8F] 3rd of 7, 13.50L behind The Kings Baby
D N Russell
03Oct17 Dun 7f. A 3y+ Hcap
A Shin Impala non-runner (lame)
81
03Oct17 Tip 2m. 4f. S 5-7y NHF (10K)
Secret Legacy 12-0[7/2] 1st of 6, 2.75L to Caliption
Ms N Carberry
03Oct17 Tip 2m. 7f. S 4y+ NovCh (12K)
Death Duty 11-12[1/5F] 1st of 8, 0.75L to Cap D'Aubois
D N Russell
03Oct17 Tip 3m. S 4y+ HcapHdl (11K)
Steamboat Quay 11-9[11/2] 6th of 14, 10.00L behind No Pressure Pat
M P Walsh
99
03Oct17 Tip 2m. S 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Roaring Bull 11-8[2/7F] 1st of 13, 7.5L to Cash In Mind
D N Russell
03Oct17 Tip 2m. S 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Osco Mosco 11-3[7/2] 2nd of 18, hd behind Creation
D N Russell
01Oct17 Tip 2m. 4f. SH 4y+ NovCh (32K)
Lilywhite Gesture 10-9[50/1] pulled up in race won by Rathvinden
J W Kennedy
114
01Oct17 Tip 2m. 4f. SH 4y+ NovCh (32K)
Potters Point 11-5[5/2] 4th of 7, 28.00L behind Rathvinden
D N Russell
148
01Oct17 Tip 2m. SH 4y+ H (32K)
Morgan 11-8[2/1] 2nd of 5, 2.75L behind Sayar
D N Russell
139
30Sep17 Gow 2m. 2f. SH 4y+ NovCh (14K)
Brelade 11-12[11/8F] 2nd of 11, 6L behind Tout Est Permis
D N Russell
30Sep17 Gow 2m. 4f. SH 5y+ S (45K)
A Toi Phil 11-8[6/1] 1st of 5, 6.5L to Balko Des Flos
J W Kennedy
151
30Sep17 Mar 2m. G 3y+ HcapHdl (35K)
Walkabout 11-4[16/1] 14th of 15, 37.06L behind Listen To The Man
T Scudamore
130 -1
30Sep17 Gow 3m. SH 4y+ HcapHdl (50K)
Ned Stark [25/1] 10th of 14, 64.63L behind Kilcarry Bridge
D N Russell
125
30Sep17 New 6f. GS 2y F (213K)
Beckford 9-0[7/2F] 5th of 12, 3.38L behind U S Navy Flag
P J Smullen
113 -1
30Sep17 Gow 2m. 4f. SH 4-7y MdnHdl (20K)
Ceide Fields 11-12[6/1] 5th of 9, 29.50L behind Alletrix
D N Russell
99
29Sep17 Gow 2m. 4f. H 4y+ HcapHdl (11K)
Pinotage 10-12[7/2F] pulled up in race won by Ballymadun
D N Russell
88
29Sep17 Gow 2m. 4f. H 4y+ HcapHdl (19K)
Steamboat Bill 11-8[25/1] pulled up in race won by Dysios
J W Kennedy
122
29Sep17 Gow 2m. H 4y+ HcapHdl (10K)
Boytonrath 11-8[6/1] 4th of 19, 12.25L behind Fairymount Boy
D N Russell
91
29Sep17 Gow 2m. H 4y MdnHdl (13K)
Boris Grishenko 11-7[33/1] 11th of 19, 41.88L behind Sharjah
K M Donoghue
28Sep17 Per 2m. 7f. H 4y+ HcapHdl (5K)
Galveston 11-10[5/2] 5th of 8, 108.00L behind Mac N Cheese
R Johnson
98 -5
28Sep17 Clo 2m. S 4-7y NHF (10K)
Rakhine State 11-10[13/8F] 2nd of 11, 2L behind Itsonlyrocknroll
Ms N Carberry
28Sep17 Per 2m. 4f. H 4y+ HcapHdl (6K)
Pat's Oscar non-runner
R Johnson
105 -4
28Sep17 Per 2m. 4f. H 4y+ HcapHdl (6K)
Munstead Pride 11-8[5/1] pulled up in race won by Cruachan
R Johnson
106 -4
28Sep17 Per 2m. 4f. H 4y+ S (12K)
Fagan 11-8[2/1] 2nd of 4, 1L behind Ballyandy
R Johnson
-3
27Sep17 Sli 2m. 5f. H 4y+ HcapCh (12K)
Poormans Hill 10-10[2/9F] 1st of 6, 13L to Mic Milano
J W Kennedy
88
27Sep17 Per 2m. 7f. H 4y+ HcapHdl (10K)
Dawerann 11-1[11/1] 5th of 7, 20.50L behind Sun Cloud
R Johnson
117 -3
27Sep17 Sli 2m. 5f. H 4y+ S (14K)
Bilko 11-6[8/15F] 2nd of 4, 4.25L behind Some Drama
D N Russell
123
27Sep17 Per 2m. 7f. H 4y+ HcapCh (13K)
Urtheoneiwant 11-4[9/2] 4th of 4, 28.00L behind Ballyben
R Johnson
122 -3
27Sep17 Sli 2m. 5f. H 4y+ NovCh (12K)
Robin Des Mana 11-12[13/8] 3rd of 5, 19.06L behind Coeur Joyeux
D N Russell
27Sep17 Per 2m. H 3y H (5K)
Brutal 11-5[3/1] 2nd of 7, 13L behind Eneko
R Johnson
-4
27Sep17 Per 2m. 4f. H 4y+ H (5K)
Pat's Oscar 10-12[2/1] 1st of 8, 7L to Amarillo Rose
R Johnson
105 -4
27Sep17 Sli 2m. 1f. H 4y+ NovCh (15K)
Penny Jane 11-7[11/10F] 1st of 7, 7L to Golden Flowerpower
D N Russell
114

THE IRISH TIMES