HorseTrackerGordon Elliott

Cullentra House Longwood Co Meath

Runs Since Last Winner
2
Days Since Last Winner
2
Show All RunsWins Only
20Aug17 Tra 2m. Y 4-7y NHF (11K)
Anywordonquincy 10-13[7/1] 11th of 11, 95.75L behind Irish Lass
Ms L O'Neill
20Aug17 Tra 2m. 6f. Y 5y+ HcapCh (20K)
Presenting Julio non-runner (change in going)
98
20Aug17 Tra 2m. 6f. Y 5y+ HcapCh (20K)
Cecil Corbett 11-12[12/1] 7th of 10, 48.50L behind Sir Jack Yeats
K M Donoghue
123
20Aug17 Tra 2m. 6f. Y 4y+ NovCh (13K)
Theatre Wine 11-7[8/1] 1st of 13, 7L to Castlewhite
K M Donoghue
20Aug17 Tra 2m. 6f. Y 4y+ NovCh (13K)
Lilywhite Gesture 11-7[5/1] 3rd of 13, 11.00L behind Theatre Wine
D N Russell
20Aug17 Tra 2m. 5f. Y 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Creadan Grae 11-4[8/1] 3rd of 14, 11.50L behind Hey Little Boy
D N Russell
20Aug17 Tra 2m. 5f. Y 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Calin Des Ongrais 11-5[11/1] 6th of 14, 20.75L behind Hey Little Boy
K M Donoghue
103
20Aug17 Tra 2m. Y 4y+ HcapHdl (10K)
Boytonrath 11-3[11/1] 2nd of 16, hd behind Athloman Cottage
D N Russell
86
19Aug17 Tra 2m. Y 4y+ Hcap (10K)
Ondamoura 9-4[5/1] 9th of 13, 11.69L behind Rubenesque
L F Roche
51
19Aug17 Tra 2m. Y 4y+ Hcap (20K)
Water Sprite 9-7[7/2] 1st of 11, 0.75L to Wood Breizh
C T Keane
77
19Aug17 Tra 1m. 4f. Y 3y+ Hcap (12K)
Zanjabeel non-runner (change in going)
80
19Aug17 Tra 1m. 4f. Y 3y+ Hcap (11K)
High Expectations 9-4[5/1] 1st of 13, 0.5L to Lost History
C T Keane
50
19Aug17 Per 2m. S 4-6y NHF (4K)
Shillelagh Tiara 10-12[9/2] 6th of 9, 15.75L behind Secret Escape
Sean Bowen
-5
19Aug17 Per 2m. 7f. S 4y+ HcapCh (10K)
Urtheoneiwant 11-12[3/1] 5th of 6, 24.00L behind Valleyofmilan
R Johnson
120 -4
19Aug17 Per 2m. 7f. S 4y+ HcapHdl (5K)
Galveston 11-5[9/4F] 4th of 10, 6.31L behind Karingo
R Johnson
98 -4
19Aug17 Per 2m. S 4y+ H (5K)
Knockmaole Boy 11-12[4/7F] 1st of 5, 13L to Devito'sgoldengirl
R Johnson
116 -4
18Aug17 Tra 2m. 5f. S 4y+ HcapHdl (13K)
Scealtana 11-1[16/1] pulled up in race won by Ardera Cross
D N Russell
104
18Aug17 Tra 2m. 5f. S 4y+ MdnHdl (12K)
Osco Mosco 11-1[9/4] 2nd of 12, 3.75L behind Contingency
D N Russell
18Aug17 Tra 2m. S 5y+ MdnHdl (12K)
Canny Tom 11-12[6/1] 1st of 13, 0.75L to Chateauneuf Du Pap
K M Donoghue
104
18Aug17 Tra 2m. 6f. S 5y+ S (20K)
Potters Point 11-5[6/4F] 1st of 6, 8L to Bentelimar
D N Russell
135
17Aug17 Tra 2m. GY 4y+ Mdn (13K)
Mais Si 10-4[8/1] 4th of 11, 5.13L behind Airlie Beach
Ms L O'Neill
69
17Aug17 Tra 2m. 5f. GY 4y+ HcapHdl (10K)
Full Batten non-runner (reserve)
83
17Aug17 Tra 2m. GY 4y+ H (12K)
Fridaynightlights 11-0[4/1] 1st of 7, 0.5L to Spin A Yarn
D N Russell
111
17Aug17 Tra 2m. GY 4y+ HcapHdl (20K)
Zanjabeel 11-10[7/1] 4th of 10, 11.50L behind St Lawrence Gap
D N Russell
126
17Aug17 Tra 2m. GY 4y MdnHdl (12K)
Skeaping 11-7[3/1] 2nd of 9, 7.5L behind Penneys Hun
D N Russell
111
17Aug17 Tra 2m. GY 4y+ NovCh (15K)
Pahaska 9-13[10/1] pulled up in race won by Mullinavat
C D Meehan
17Aug17 Tra 2m. GY 4y+ NovCh (15K)
Penny Jane 11-3[7/4] 2nd of 6, 21L behind Mullinavat
D N Russell
17Aug17 Tra 2m. 6f. GY 4y+ NovCh (12K)
Swingbridge 11-12[9/4F] 1st of 15, shd to Swift
D N Russell
97
16Aug17 Gow 7f. S 2y F (13K)
Smiling Eliza 8-8[5/1] 5th of 6, 12.00L behind Solar Wave
L F Roche
66
14Aug17 Bal 2m. 1f. Y 4-7y NHF (10K)
Youghal By The Sea 11-9[9/4] 2nd of 8, 3L behind Diamond Hill
Mr J J Codd
14Aug17 Bal 2m. 5f. Y 4y+ HcapHdl (12K)
Steamboat Quay 10-7[3/1] 3rd of 7, 10.00L behind Snugsborough Benny
C Brassil
100
14Aug17 Bal 2m. 5f. Y 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Masterson 11-6[11/2] 2nd of 11, 20L behind Fabulous Saga
D N Russell
14Aug17 Bal 2m. 1f. Y 4-5y HcapHdl (30K)
Walkabout 11-7[9/2] 1st of 5, 6L to The Irregular
D N Russell
115
13Aug17 Dow 2m. 2f. G 4-7y NHF (10K)
Cornakill Rose 11-7[4/1] 4th of 9, 23.00L behind Slippery Serpent
Mr J J Codd
13Aug17 Dow 2m. 5f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (10K)
Pat's Oscar 11-12[7/2] pulled up in race won by Tranquil Magic
D N Russell
95
13Aug17 Dow 2m. 5f. G 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Blue Empyrean 11-12[8/1] 3rd of 6, 7.50L behind Mischievious Max
K M Donoghue
13Aug17 Dow 2m. 5f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (12K)
Lilywhite Gesture 10-12[9/2] 3rd of 8, 3.25L behind Sharlanda
D N Russell
104
13Aug17 Cur 6f. GF 2y F (250K)
Beckford 9-3[15/8F] 2nd of 8, 0.5L behind Sioux Nation
D P McDonogh
113
13Aug17 Dow 2m. 2f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (10K)
Canova 10-5[20/1] 7th of 11, 50.00L behind King Of Aran
E M Roche
81
13Aug17 Dow 2m. 2f. G 4y+ H (20K)
Westland Row 11-1[7/2] 1st of 6, 1L to Andratx
D N Russell
124
13Aug17 Dow 2m. 2f. G 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Skeaping 11-7[4/1] 4th of 9, 6.88L behind Unicorn
D N Russell
12Aug17 Kil 2m. G 4-7y NHF (10K)
Anytime Now 12-0[4/7F] 1st of 8, 27L to Itsonlyrocknroll
Mr J J Codd
12Aug17 Kil 2m. 3f. G 5y+ HcapCh (20K)
Steamboat Bill 10-5[20/1] unseated rider in race won by Nobody Home
A Ring
114
12Aug17 Kil 2m. 3f. G 4y+ NovCh (12K)
Everyday Everyhour 11-12[4/1] 6th of 11, 28.78L behind A Rated
D N Russell
12Aug17 Kil 3m. G 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Optimised 11-4[6/1] 4th of 13, 16.75L behind Wonderoftheworld
D N Russell
96
12Aug17 Kil 2m. 3f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (10K)
Canova 10-5[16/1] 16th of 16, 62.53L behind Wee Small Hours
S Perry
81
12Aug17 Kil 2m. G 5y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Canny Tom 11-4[13/8] 2nd of 8, 0.5L behind Ayelya
K M Donoghue
105
11Aug17 Tip 1m. 4f. Y 4y+ Hcap (11K)
Ibsen 10-9[9/4] 1st of 10, 1.25L to Shoofly
Ms L O'Neill
68
11Aug17 Tip 7f. Y 2y F (55K)
Monkeylou 9-3[9/2] 5th of 7, 9.25L behind Ballet Shoes
D P McDonogh
10Aug17 Sli 2m. 2f. G 4-7y NHF (11K)
Dalouga 10-13[7/4F] 3rd of 8, 8.25L behind Sunrise Lady
Ms L O'Neill
10Aug17 Sli 3m. G 4y+ HcapHdl (12K)
Wolfslair 11-4[8/1] 8th of 9, 67.25L behind Market's Field
C Brassil
106
10Aug17 Sli 2m. 4f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (20K)
Shadow Catcher 11-7[12/1] 10th of 10, 38.38L behind Ben Button
D N Russell
125
10Aug17 Sli 2m. 4f. G 4y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Polymath 11-0[7/1] 4th of 10, 27.00L behind Nellie Pledge
C D Meehan
105
10Aug17 Sli 2m. G 4y+ HcapHdl (11K)
Mistamel 11-8[12/1] 10th of 10, 23.25L behind Dundrum Lad
K M Donoghue
98
10Aug17 Sli 2m. G 4y+ HcapHdl (11K)
Broughtons Star 11-8[4/1F] 2nd of 10, 2.25L behind Dundrum Lad
D N Russell
98
10Aug17 Sli 2m. G 4y+ H (13K)
The Game Changer 11-2[5/2] 2nd of 5, 1.25L behind Ted Veale
B J Cooper
140
10Aug17 Sli 2m. G 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Munstead Pride 11-12[25/1] 9th of 10, 26.00L behind Hardback
K M Donoghue
09Aug17 Sli 3m. YS 5y+ HcapCh (10K)
Free Of Charge 11-12[11/2JF] 14th of 16, 112.38L behind Dorkas
D N Russell
95
09Aug17 Sli 2m. 5f. YS 4y+ NovCh (15K)
Pahaska 10-4[8/1] pulled up in race won by Dont Kick Nor Bite
C Brassil
09Aug17 Sli 2m. 5f. YS 4y+ NovCh (15K)
Penny Jane non-runner (unsuitable ground conditions)
09Aug17 Sli 2m. 1f. YS 4y+ NovCh (12K)
Delegate 11-12[5/1] 1st of 9, 2.5L to Roconga
D N Russell
07Aug17 Cur 1m. GF 3y+ Hcap (11K)
Fairy Flute non-runner (stone bruise)
S P Davis
60
07Aug17 Cor 2m. 3f. Y 5-7y NHF (10K)
Love And Wishes 12-0[12/1] 6th of 15, 27.75L behind Awbeg Prince
Mr J J Codd
07Aug17 Cor 2m. 3f. Y 4y+ HcapHdl (10K)
Make My Heart Fly 11-9[7/1JF] 13th of 24, 28.13L behind Slievenamon
D N Russell
92
07Aug17 Cor 2m. Y 4y+ HcapHdl (16K)
Zanjabeel 11-7[5/1] 3rd of 13, 3.25L behind Line Out
D N Russell
125
07Aug17 Cor 2m. Y 3y MdnHdl (13K)
Brutal 10-12[1/2F] 1st of 12, 1.75L to Grey Waters
D N Russell
06Aug17 Gal 1m. 5f. SH 3y+ Hcap (16K)
Dawerann 9-6[25/1] 11th of 13, 28.79L behind Dara Tango
D P McDonogh
64
06Aug17 Gal 7f. SH 2y Mdn (25K)
River Boyne non-runner (change in going)
06Aug17 Gal 2m. SH 4y+ HcapHdl (15K)
Ceide Fields non-runner (stiff)
101
05Aug17 Gal 1m. SH 2y Mdn (18K)
Flatter Bere 9-5[6/1] 3rd of 5, 16.50L behind Amedeo Modigliani
D P McDonogh
05Aug17 Gal 2m. 6f. SH 4y+ HcapHdl (100K)
William B non-runner (reserve)
120
05Aug17 Gal 2m. 6f. SH 4y+ HcapHdl (100K)
Westland Row 9-6[20/1] 11th of 20, 24.78L behind Ballyegan Hero
J Bowen
124
04Aug17 Gal 2m. S 4y+ HcapHdl (30K)
Ceide Fields 9-7[10/1] 10th of 12, 21.50L behind Top Othe Ra
A Ring
101
04Aug17 Gal 2m. S 4y+ HcapHdl (30K)
Zanjabeel non-runner (change in going)
125
03Aug17 Gal 1m. 4f. Y 3y+ Hcap (16K)
Miro 9-13[20/1] 7th of 17, 16.50L behind Andratx
D P McDonogh
69
03Aug17 Gal 2m. Y 4y+ HcapHdl (300K)
Timiyan 10-4[8/1] 14th of 20, 36.13L behind Tigris River
Aidan Coleman
135
03Aug17 Gal 2m. Y 4y+ HcapHdl (300K)
Automated non-runner (stiff)
138
03Aug17 Gal 2m. Y 4y+ HcapHdl (300K)
The Game Changer 10-2[40/1] 13th of 20, 31.63L behind Tigris River
J Bowen
140
03Aug17 Gal 2m. 4f. Y 4y+ H (25K)
Its All Guesswork 11-6[10/1] 3rd of 6, 7.00L behind Oakly
D N Russell
03Aug17 Gal 2m. 4f. Y 4y+ H (25K)
Dorans River 11-2[20/1] 5th of 6, 44.00L behind Oakly
J Bowen
125
03Aug17 Gal 1m. Y 4y+ Hcap (20K)
Knockmaole Boy 9-4[3/1F] 17th of 18, 19.07L behind Remarkable Lady
D P McDonogh
74
03Aug17 Gal 2m. 2f. Y 4y+ NovCh (50K)
Potters Point 11-1[9/1] 2nd of 8, 5L behind Rathvinden
D N Russell
132
03Aug17 Gal 2m. 6f. Y 5y+ NovCh (16K)
Jeannot De Nonant 11-12[8/1] 5th of 13, 18.00L behind Tesseract
D A Jacob
03Aug17 Gal 2m. 6f. Y 5y+ NovCh (16K)
Ballela Boy 11-12[8/1] 3rd of 13, 5.75L behind Tesseract
D N Russell
02Aug17 Gal 2m. G 3y+ Hcap (15K)
Water Sprite 9-8[9/1] 2nd of 20, 1.75L behind Magna Cartor
D P McDonogh
74
02Aug17 Gal 2m. G 3y+ Hcap (15K)
Masterson 9-3[25/1] 15th of 20, 18.25L behind Magna Cartor
S P Davis
76
02Aug17 Gal 2m. G 3y+ Hcap (15K)
Bayan 9-10[14/1] 14th of 20, 15.00L behind Magna Cartor
W J Lee
76
02Aug17 Per 2m. GS 4-6y NHF (4K)
Rubbing Shoulders 10-7[5/4F] 4th of 8, 15.75L behind Vino's Choice
R Johnson
-5
02Aug17 Gal 2m. 6f. G 4y+ HcapCh (250K)
A Toi Phil 10-13[9/1] 4th of 22, 6.25L behind Balko Des Flos
B J Cooper
149
02Aug17 Gal 2m. 6f. G 4y+ HcapCh (250K)
Lord Scoundrel 10-13[25/1] 8th of 22, 23.25L behind Balko Des Flos
J Bowen
156
02Aug17 Gal 2m. 6f. G 4y+ HcapCh (250K)
Shadow Catcher non-runner (Reserve)
137
02Aug17 Per 2m. 7f. GS 4y+ HcapHdl (5K)
Swingbridge 11-0[7/4F] 1st of 14, 10L to See Double You
R Johnson
86 -5
02Aug17 Gal 2m. 5f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (20K)
Fridaynightlights 11-2[16/1] 9th of 20, 26.44L behind Davids Charm
K M Donoghue
112
02Aug17 Gal 2m. 5f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (20K)
William B 11-10[7/2F] 8th of 20, 26.31L behind Davids Charm
D N Russell
120
02Aug17 Gal 2m. 5f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (20K)
Rendezvous Peak non-runner (change in going)
113
02Aug17 Per 2m. 4f. GS 4y+ HcapCh (14K)
Mountain King 11-2[3/1] 1st of 5, 18L to Red Spinner
R Johnson
130 -3
02Aug17 Per 2m. 4f. GS 4y+ HcapCh (14K)
Russian Regent non-runner
T Scudamore
132 -3
02Aug17 Gal 2m. G 4y+ HcapHdl (35K)
Pat's Oscar 9-6[25/1] 8th of 17, 11.75L behind Miss Eyecatcher
C D Meehan
95
02Aug17 Gal 2m. G 5y+ MdnHdl (16K)
Canny Tom non-runner (change in going)
106
01Aug17 Per 2m. 7f. GS 4y+ HcapHdl (7K)
Lake Malawi 11-12[2/1F] 6th of 6, 43.25L behind Johnny Go
Mr J J Codd
116 -4
01Aug17 Gal 7f. GY 4y+ Hcap (15K)
Knockmaole Boy 9-8[6/1] 1st of 16, 0.5L to Allegio
L F Roche
74
01Aug17 Gal 1m. GY 4y+ Hcap (16K)
Colonel Maximus 9-8[12/1] 9th of 18, 3.04L behind Serefeli
G P Halpin
67
01Aug17 Per 2m. GS 3y+ HcapHdl (5K)
Pinotage 10-8[10/3F] 6th of 9, 14.75L behind Firstymini
Mr J C Bowen
88 -5
01Aug17 Per 2m. 7f. GS 4y+ HcapCh (14K)
Russian Regent 11-5[7/1] 7th of 8, 28.81L behind Creevytennant
Mr J J Codd
132 -3
01Aug17 Per 2m. 4f. GS 4y+ MdnHdl (5K)
Skeaping 11-0[15/8] 2nd of 8, nk behind Ebony Rose
Mr J J Codd
112 -4
01Aug17 Per 2m. GS 4y+ S (7K)
Rendezvous Peak 11-2[3/1] 2nd of 4, 14L behind Chitu
Mr J J Codd
116 -4
01Aug17 Gal 2m. 2f. GY 4y+ NovCh (16K)
Bilko 11-12[7/1] 4th of 11, 9.50L behind Three Wise Men
D N Russell
01Aug17 Gal 2m. GY 4y+ H (25K)
Morgan 11-12[14/1] 2nd of 6, 1.75L behind Housesofparliament
K M Donoghue
128

THE IRISH TIMES