HorseTrackerHenry De Bromhead

Knockeen, Co. Waterford.

Runs Since Last Winner
0
Days Since Last Winner
1
Show All RunsWins Only
22Jul18 Tip 2m. 4f. G 4y+ NovCh (16K)
Classic Theatre 11-7[5/4F] 1st of 8, hd to Thirsty Work
Rachael Blackmore
22Jul18 Tip 2m. 1f. G 4y+ NovCh (12K)
Special Diamond 11-7[4/1] pulled up in race won by Jaime Sommers
Rachael Blackmore
22Jul18 Tip 2m. 4f. G 5y+ HcapCh (20K)
Monbeg Chit Chat 10-9[9/4F] 1st of 12, 2.75L to Round Tower
Rachael Blackmore
120
22Jul18 Tip 2m. 4f. G 5y+ HcapCh (20K)
Tisamystery 10-10[14/1] 9th of 12, 37.75L behind Monbeg Chit Chat
J J Slevin
121
22Jul18 Tip 2m. 4f. G 4y+ NovCh (12K)
Theatre Dreams 11-5[10/1] 1st of 11, 8.5L to Loupgarou
Rachael Blackmore
22Jul18 Cur 5f. GF 3y+ F (110K)
Gorane 9-4[20/1] 5th of 7, 2.50L behind Havana Grey
D P McDonogh
100
22Jul18 Tip 2m. 4f. G 4y+ NovCh (12K)
Statistical 11-12[3/1F] 2nd of 10, 0.5L behind Ri An Rian
Rachael Blackmore
22Jul18 New 2m. G 4y+ S (17K)
Ornua 11-4[4/9F] 1st of 3, 28L to Capeland
D Robinson
-3
22Jul18 Tip 2m. 7f. G 4y+ HcapCh (14K)
Burndown 11-7[6/1] 4th of 8, 35.00L behind William Du Berlais
D P Holden
114
20Jul18 Kil 3m. 1f. G 5y+ HcapCh (50K)
Full Cry 11-0[8/1] 3rd of 14, 22.25L behind Timiyan
A E Lynch
131
20Jul18 Kil 2m. G 4y+ HcapHdl (16K)
Due Reward 11-3[13/8F] 1st of 7, 1.5L to Konig Hall
Rachael Blackmore
113
20Jul18 Kil 2m. G 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Eastern Harbour 11-1[10/1] 6th of 14, 14.88L behind Dreamtide
A E Lynch
19Jul18 Kil 2m. 1f. GF 4y NHF (10K)
Ourauldman 11-7[6/1] 4th of 11, 12.50L behind Meticulous
Mr P W Mullins
19Jul18 Kil 2m. 1f. GF 4y+ NovCh (12K)
Lion In His Heart 11-12[13/2] brought down in race won by The Last Marju
J J Slevin
19Jul18 Kil 2m. 1f. GF 4y+ NovCh (12K)
Capital Force 11-12[11/2] 4th of 7, 11.75L behind The Last Marju
A E Lynch
18Jul18 Kil 2m. 6f. GF 4y+ HcapHdl (26K)
Babbling Stream 11-0[7/1] 4th of 9, 13.00L behind Bargy Lady
H Morgan
129
18Jul18 Kil 1m. 6f. GF 4y+ F (13K)
Daybreak Boy 11-2[6/1] 5th of 7, 16.25L behind Wicklow Brave
Mr R Deegan
98
18Jul18 Kil 1m. 3f. GF 3y Hcap (10K)
Havingagoodtime 8-5[20/1] 5th of 10, 7.25L behind Cache Queen
K J Leonard
39
17Jul18 Kil 2m. 6f. G 5y+ NovCh (18K)
Balzac Turgot 11-5[5/1] pulled up in race won by Camlann
Rachael Blackmore
17Jul18 Kil 2m. 1f. G 4y+ HcapCh (50K)
Our Dougal 10-1[7/2] 2nd of 8, 10L behind Azzuri
A E Lynch
129
17Jul18 Kil 2m. 1f. G 4y+ HcapCh (50K)
Devils Bride 11-3[12/1] 4th of 8, 18.50L behind Azzuri
Rachael Blackmore
145
17Jul18 Kil 1m. G 4y+ Hcap (10K)
Dreams Of Winter 9-0[16/1] 5th of 15, 3.94L behind Emperor Bob
D P McDonogh
49
16Jul18 Kil 1m. 3f. G 3y Hcap (12K)
Birth Of Venus 9-4[11/10F] 1st of 4, 2L to Rockabill
W M Lordan
72
15Jul18 Kil 1m. 3f. GF 3y+ Hcap (25K)
Birth Of Venus 8-13[7/4F] 5th of 7, 2.63L behind Dawn Hoofer
W M Lordan
72
15Jul18 Kil 1m. 3f. GF 3y+ Mdn (12K)
Dharma Rain 9-0[25/1] 7th of 11, 13.81L behind Shringara
W M Lordan
14Jul18 Lim 2m. GF 4y NHF (11K)
Villa Moura 11-0[7/2] 3rd of 13, 2.00L behind Run For Mary
Mr R Deegan
14Jul18 Lim 3m. GF 5y+ S (20K)
Nick Lost 11-6[1/1F] 1st of 4, 7L to Childrens List
Rachael Blackmore
12Jul18 Leo 1m. 5f. GF 3y+ Hcap (17K)
Tarazani 9-7[16/1] 1st of 8, 1.75L to Dawn Hoofer
R P Whelan
78
12Jul18 Leo 7f. GF 2y Mdn (17K)
Sea Of Joy 9-0[9/1] 6th of 6, 24.75L behind Goddess
C T Keane
10Jul18 Ros 3m. G 4y+ HcapHdl (18K)
The King Of Brega 10-13[11/2] 7th of 8, 17.03L behind Spring Watch
D Robinson
119
10Jul18 Ros 2m. 4f. G 4y+ H (20K)
Plouios 10-10[2/1] 4th of 5, 10.25L behind Amschel
M P Walsh
115
08Jul18 Lim 2m. 6f. G 4y+ HcapCh (25K)
Surf Instructor non-runner (going)
D Robinson
125
08Jul18 Lim 2m. 2f. G 4y+ NovCh (14K)
Classic Theatre 11-5[15/8F] 1st of 12, 9.5L to Schmidt
D N Russell
08Jul18 Lim 2m. 2f. G 4y+ NovCh (14K)
Schmidt 11-12[7/2] 2nd of 12, 9.5L behind Classic Theatre
Rachael Blackmore
08Jul18 Lim 2m. 3f. G 5y+ S (20K)
Attribution 11-9[5/1] 3rd of 5, 26.00L behind Neverushacon
Rachael Blackmore
140
08Jul18 Lim 2m. G 4y+ H (16K)
Black Key 11-4[2/1F] 3rd of 6, 3.75L behind One In All In
D Robinson
118
08Jul18 Lim 2m. G 4y+ H (16K)
One In All In 11-5[4/1] 1st of 6, 0.75L to St Lawrence Gap
D N Russell
116
08Jul18 Lim 2m. G 5y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Ayr Of Elegance 11-2[6/1] 5th of 16, 3.88L behind Storm Rising
D Robinson
08Jul18 Lim 2m. G 5y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Roibeard 11-12[6/1] 13th of 16, 22.88L behind Storm Rising
Rachael Blackmore
07Jul18 Naa 7f. GF 2y Mdn (17K)
Chicago May 9-0[25/1] 1st of 10, 2.5L to Channel Stuffer
R P Whelan
06Jul18 Bel 2m. GF 4y+ HcapHdl (15K)
Mullinavat 11-9[5/1] 4th of 16, 3.25L behind Castlehume
B J Cooper
106
06Jul18 Bel 2m. 4f. GF 4y+ HcapHdl (16K)
Rio Lobo 10-1[8/1] 9th of 14, 20.00L behind Babbling Stream
Mr C J Orr
107
06Jul18 Bel 2m. 4f. GF 4y+ HcapHdl (16K)
Babbling Stream 11-3[20/1] 1st of 14, 0.75L to Bhutan
H Morgan
123
06Jul18 Wex 2m. G 4y+ NovCh (15K)
Ornua non-runner (stone bruise)
05Jul18 Tip 2m. 4f. GF 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Stowaway Annie 10-11[8/1] 15th of 20, 86.63L behind Shoulda Lied
Rachael Blackmore

THE IRISH TIMES