HorseTrackerHenry De Bromhead

Knockeen, Co. Waterford.

Runs Since Last Winner
0
Days Since Last Winner
2
Show All RunsWins Only
21Oct18 Cor 2m. 4f. G 4y+ NovCh (21K)
Judgement Day 11-12[7/4] 1st of 5, 4L to Polar Present
Rachael Blackmore
123
21Oct18 Cor 2m. G 4y+ HcapCh (50K)
Our Dougal 10-12[14/1] pulled up in race won by Penny Jane
A E Lynch
131
21Oct18 Cor 2m. G 4y+ HcapCh (50K)
Three Stars 11-8[9/1] 5th of 7, 15.75L behind Penny Jane
Rachael Blackmore
141
21Oct18 Cor 3m. G 4y+ HcapHdl (12K)
Plan Of Attack 11-11[4/1F] 6th of 13, 11.38L behind The Ballyboys
Rachael Blackmore
106
20Oct18 Leo 1m. 1f. GY 3y+ Mdn (13K)
Star Sapphire 9-0[33/1] 16th of 22, 19.15L behind Cockalorum
D P McDonogh
20Oct18 Leo 1m. GY 3y+ Hcap (25K)
Roibeard 8-8[10/1] 14th of 16, 26.94L behind Innamorare
Ben Martin Coen
81
18Oct18 Tra 2m. 6f. G 4y+ NovCh (15K)
Moroval 11-12[3/1] fell in race won by Sonowyouno
Rachael Blackmore
18Oct18 Tra 2m. 5f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (12K)
Ayr Of Elegance 11-8[8/1] 7th of 11, 29.00L behind Thisonesforollie
Rachael Blackmore
105
18Oct18 Tra 2m. G 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Oscar Madness 11-2[11/1] 10th of 12, 53.88L behind Aoibhe's Beau
D Robinson
80
17Oct18 Pun 3m. 1f. G 5y+ HcapCh (12K)
Hitdroadjack 11-9[6/1] 2nd of 11, 9L behind Sizing Rome
Mr B O'Neill
104
17Oct18 Pun 3m. 1f. G 5y+ S (40K)
Sub Lieutenant 11-0[8/11F] 1st of 4, 9L to Outlander
Rachael Blackmore
158
17Oct18 Pun 2m. 2f. G 4y+ NovCh (32K)
Classic Theatre 10-12[12/1] 4th of 5, 13.00L behind Cadmium
Rachael Blackmore
125
17Oct18 Pun 2m. 2f. G 4y+ NovCh (32K)
Ornua 11-8[13/8F] 2nd of 5, 5L behind Cadmium
D Robinson
17Oct18 Pun 2m. G 5y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Milliner 11-12[3/1] 1st of 10, 4.5L to Batts Rock
Rachael Blackmore
16Oct18 Pun 2m. GF 4y+ NovCh (14K)
Trainwreck 11-12[4/5F] unseated rider in race won by Kildorrery
Rachael Blackmore
15Oct18 Gow 7f. SH 3y+ Hcap (10K)
Palmetto Bay non-runner (lame)
58
14Oct18 Lim 3m. G 4y+ HcapCh (100K)
Riviera Sun 9-10[25/1] 11th of 16, 40.50L behind Spider Web
J M Moore
126
14Oct18 Lim 3m. G 4y+ HcapCh (100K)
Full Cry 9-10[25/1] 4th of 16, 9.50L behind Spider Web
H Morgan
133
13Oct18 Fai 2m. 4f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (11K)
Milomynit non-runner (coughing)
94
13Oct18 Fai 2m. G 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Jan Maat 11-4[11/4] 1st of 13, 2.75L to Sometime Soon
Rachael Blackmore
13Oct18 Fai 2m. 5f. G 4y+ HcapCh (15K)
Hitdroadjack 11-7[8/1] unseated rider in race won by Neddyvaughan
D Robinson
104
13Oct18 Fai 2m. 5f. G 4y+ NovCh (12K)
Creation 11-7[11/4] 3rd of 7, 6.50L behind Bargy Lady
Rachael Blackmore
13Oct18 Lim 1m. SH 3y+ Hcap (26K)
Roibeard 8-4[10/1] 7th of 11, 16.13L behind Insignia Of Rank
Ben Martin Coen
81
13Oct18 Fai 2m. G 4y+ NovCh (12K)
Capital Force 11-12[6/1] 5th of 5, 31.00L behind Hardline
A E Lynch
125
13Oct18 Fai 2m. G 4y+ NovCh (12K)
Arvico Bleu 11-12[2/1] 2nd of 5, 15L behind Hardline
Rachael Blackmore
13Oct18 Lim 7f. SH 2y Mdn (12K)
Soloheadbeg 9-5[50/1] 14th of 16, 25.75L behind Could Be King
C P Hoban
12Oct18 Dun 1m. 2f. A 3y+ Hcap (10K)
Dreams Of Winter 8-10[20/1] 6th of 14, 4.13L behind Lady De Vesci
C D Hayes
43
10Oct18 Cor 6f. GF 2y Mdn (12K)
Dottie Vallens 9-0[20/1] 5th of 13, 3.00L behind Coral Beach
R P Whelan
61
09Oct18 Gal 2m. 2f. Y 4y+ HcapCh (21K)
Surf Instructor 11-5[8/1] 4th of 17, 10.75L behind Penny Jane
B J Cooper
125
09Oct18 Gal 2m. 2f. Y 4y+ HcapCh (21K)
Show And Go 11-4[12/1] 6th of 17, 19.25L behind Penny Jane
D Robinson
127
09Oct18 Gal 2m. 2f. Y 4y+ HcapCh (21K)
Killiney Court 11-0[14/1] 7th of 17, 19.75L behind Penny Jane
H Morgan
127
09Oct18 Gal 2m. 2f. Y 4y+ NovCh (14K)
Mind's Eye 11-12[13/8JF] 2nd of 16, 7.5L behind Voix du Reve
Rachael Blackmore
08Oct18 Tip 2m. 4f. G 4y+ NovCh (16K)
Ellie Mac 11-3[9/10F] 1st of 7, 5L to Fintara
Rachael Blackmore
08Oct18 Tip 2m. G 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Visioman 11-4[9/2] 3rd of 17, 5.25L behind Choungaya
Rachael Blackmore
115
07Oct18 Tip 2m. 4f. Y 4y+ NovCh (32K)
Theatre Dreams 10-9[20/1] 6th of 6, 57.88L behind Le Richebourg
Rachael Blackmore
116
07Oct18 Tip 2m. Y 4y+ HcapHdl (18K)
Minella Times 11-9[7/2] 7th of 11, 17.28L behind Fiesole
M P Walsh
125
06Oct18 Gow 2m. 2f. G 4y+ NovCh (14K)
Poker Party non-runner (unsuitable ground conditions)
06Oct18 Gow 3m. 1f. G 5y+ HcapCh (18K)
Riviera Sun non-runner (unsuitable ground conditions)
126
06Oct18 Gow 3m. 1f. G 5y+ NovCh (20K)
Judgement Day 11-7[2/1JF] 1st of 5, 0.75L to Justmemyselfandi
Rachael Blackmore
119
06Oct18 Gow 2m. 4f. G 5y+ S (45K)
Ordinary World 11-3[13/2] 4th of 7, 21.00L behind Woodland Opera
B J Cooper
152
06Oct18 Gow 2m. 4f. G 5y+ S (45K)
Balko Des Flos non-runner (unsuitable ground conditions)
169
06Oct18 Gow 2m. G 4y+ HcapHdl (12K)
Tarazani 11-8[4/1JF] fell in race won by Teqany
Rachael Blackmore
105
06Oct18 Gow 2m. G 3y H (15K)
Havingagoodtime 9-12[20/1] 6th of 10, 16.25L behind Chief Justice
D Robinson
05Oct18 Gow 2m. 4f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (19K)
The King Of Brega 11-0[11/1] 1st of 12, hd to Eight Till Late
D Robinson
117
05Oct18 Gow 2m. G 5y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Generalisation 11-12[6/1] 4th of 8, 4.75L behind Vocarium
Rachael Blackmore
04Oct18 Clo 3m. GF 4y+ HcapHdl (15K)
Plan Of Attack 11-9[5/1F] 4th of 13, 7.75L behind Sweet Home Chicago
B J Geraghty
106
04Oct18 Clo 2m. GF 5y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Visioman non-runner (going)
Rachael Blackmore
115
03Oct18 Cor 1m. GF 3y+ Mdn (12K)
Palmetto Bay 9-0[33/1] 10th of 17, 11.00L behind Snowflakes
W M Lordan
02Oct18 Naa 7f. G 2y Mdn (12K)
Dottie Vallens 9-0[33/1] 9th of 12, 12.38L behind Smart Flies
R P Whelan

THE IRISH TIMES