HorseTrackerW P Mullins

Closutton Muine Beag Carlow

Runs Since Last Winner
3
Days Since Last Winner
3
Show All RunsWins Only
23May19 Tip 2m. GY 4-7y NHF (11K)
Botani 11-9[4/6F] 4th of 9, 6.00L behind Uisce Solas
Mr P W Mullins
23May19 Tip 3m. GY 5y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Poker D'ainay 11-4[9/4] 2nd of 8, 5.5L behind Stacks Mountain
P Townend
23May19 Tip 2m. GY 4y MdnHdl (11K)
Mister Capitano 11-2[7/1] 14th of 16, 68.00L behind Effernock Fizz
P Townend
22May19 Wex 3m. 1f. G 5y+ S (12K)
Pont Aven 11-12[9/10F] 1st of 6, 28L to The Mulcare Rover
P Townend
22May19 Wex 3m. G 4y+ H (12K)
Great White Shark 10-12[11/10F] 1st of 5, 11L to Poli Roi
P Townend
123
18May19 Nav 1m. 5f. G 4y+ Hcap (10K)
Hey Little Boy 9-4[6/1] 5th of 13, 5.50L behind Walking On Glass
C T Keane
55
15May19 Pun 2m. G 4y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Authorized Art 11-4[5/4F] 1st of 10, 3L to Batts Rock
P Townend
14May19 Tra 2m. G 4y MdnHdl (11K)
Princess Vega 11-0[5/4F] 1st of 14, 7.5L to So Enjoy
P Townend
13May19 Ros 1m. 3f. GF 4y+ Mdn (14K)
Royal Illusion 9-2[2/1] 2nd of 12, 0.75L behind Tipitena
C T Keane
13May19 Kil 2m. 6f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (26K)
Great White Shark non-runner (nasal discharge)
123
12May19 Kil 2m. 1f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (50K)
La Sorelita 9-3[5/1] 4th of 12, 3.13L behind Star Maker
C P McNamara
124
12May19 Kil 2m. 1f. G 4y+ H (30K)
Elimay 11-7[8/15F] 1st of 6, 7L to Kilbarry Way
P Townend
140
11May19 Cor 2m. GY 4y MdnHdl (13K)
Foveros 11-7[4/9F] 1st of 21, 8L to Nero Rock
P Townend
10May19 Dow 2m. 1f. G 5-7y NHF (10K)
Think Positive non-runner (passport irregularity)
10May19 Dow 2m. 2f. G 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Mister Capitano 10-13[3/1] 3rd of 8, 10.75L behind Coolongolook
D E Mullins
10May19 Che 2m. 2f. H 4y+ Hcap (150K)
Whiskey Sour 9-2[9/2] 3rd of 15, 6.25L behind Making Miracles
Andrea Atzeni
102 -2
10May19 Che 2m. 2f. H 4y+ Hcap (150K)
Low Sun 9-6[8/1] 4th of 15, 8.25L behind Making Miracles
R L Moore
106 -2
09May19 Tip 2m. 7f. G 5y+ S (12K)
Brahma Bull 11-12[13/8F] 1st of 7, 14L to The Mulcare Rover
B Hayes
08May19 Gow 1m. 6f. YS 4y+ Hcap (11K)
Hey Little Boy 9-0[13/2] 11th of 17, 24.38L behind Linger
C T Keane
56
08May19 Gow 1m. 6f. YS 4y+ F (55K)
True Self 9-3[1/2F] 1st of 5, 0.75L to Jaega
C T Keane
110
07May19 Bal 2m. 1f. G 5-7y NHF (10K)
Golazo 12-0[2/1] 1st of 7, 9.5L to Coolagh Park
Mr P W Mullins
07May19 Bal 2m. 5f. G 5y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Castle North 10-13[7/4F] 2nd of 9, 4.75L behind Acronym
Katie O'Farrell
04May19 Pun 2m. GY 4-7y NHF (15K)
Tactical Move 12-0[2/1F] 2nd of 20, 1.25L behind Ard Abhainn
Mr P W Mullins
04May19 Pun 2m. 4f. GY 4y+ HcapHdl (100K)
Eoline Jolie 9-7[40/1] 17th of 25, 37.81L behind Mr Adjudicator
A W Short
120
04May19 Pun 2m. 4f. GY 4y+ HcapHdl (100K)
Ask Susan non-runner (Reserve)
121
04May19 Pun 2m. 4f. GY 4y+ HcapHdl (100K)
Contingency 9-4[25/1] 2nd of 25, 0.75L behind Mr Adjudicator
C P McNamara
123
04May19 Pun 2m. 4f. GY 4y+ HcapHdl (100K)
Eight And Bob 10-2[16/1] pulled up in race won by Mr Adjudicator
P Townend
128
04May19 Pun 2m. 4f. GY 4y+ HcapHdl (100K)
Cut The Mustard 10-1[14/1] 6th of 25, 9.50L behind Mr Adjudicator
Katie O'Farrell
132
04May19 Pun 2m. 4f. GY 4y+ HcapHdl (100K)
Sayar 10-9[25/1] pulled up in race won by Mr Adjudicator
N de Boinville
135
04May19 Pun 2m. 4f. GY 4y+ HcapHdl (100K)
Dorrells Pierji 10-9[11/1] 3rd of 25, 1.25L behind Mr Adjudicator
D A Jacob
135
04May19 Pun 2m. 4f. GY 4y+ HcapHdl (100K)
Shanning 10-10[16/1] 15th of 25, 27.06L behind Mr Adjudicator
B Hayes
136
04May19 Pun 2m. 4f. GY 4y+ HcapHdl (100K)
Stratum 11-2[12/1] 4th of 25, 3.50L behind Mr Adjudicator
B J Cooper
142
04May19 Pun 2m. 4f. GY 4y+ HcapHdl (100K)
Lac Kivu 11-5[7/1JF] 11th of 25, 12.56L behind Mr Adjudicator
D E Mullins
145
04May19 Pun 2m. 4f. GY 4y+ HcapHdl (100K)
Mr Adjudicator 11-9[20/1] 1st of 25, 0.75L to Contingency
Mr P W Mullins
149
04May19 Pun 3m. GY 5y+ HcapCh (60K)
Bellow Mome 11-1[9/2] 5th of 10, 50.50L behind Heron Heights
P Townend
136

THE IRISH TIMES