18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly
Header
Text here
(disq)
silks
Cirano De Pail (FR) 9, gr g 11-1 (Jr Breton/plaideau/teurki/thomas)

Kapgarde (FR) - Ken Roche (FR)
Breeder - Mr Jean-raymond Breton

(Morning price: 10/1)

J R Breton
Jb Breton
1st
silks
Golliath (FR) 6, gr g 11-1 (Mme V Bertran De Balanda)
bl8
Lord Du Sud (FR) - Quinine De Mazille (FR)(Network (FR))
Breeder - Mme Karine Perreau

(Morning price: 9/2)

J Bertran De Balanda
J Reveley
Tote Win €5.40 Place €2.30
2nd
1.5L
silks
Cambiko (FR) 7, ch g 10-13 (R Tabart)

Balko (FR) - Candid (GB)(Lion Cavern (USA))
Breeder - Mr Rene Tabart

(Morning price: 7/1 13/2)

J Delaunay
C Riou
Place €3.70
3rd
4L
silks
Gump Madrik (FR) 6, b f 10-11 (Sasu Scuderia Christian T)

Sommerabend (GB) - Sunday Madrik (FR)(Esprit Du Nord (FR))
Breeder - E a r l Ecurie Les Boulaies

(Morning price: 8/1 9/1 8/1)

D Satalia
G Faivre-picon
Place €2.00
4th
2L
silks
Jimble Moon (FR) 6, b g 11-4 (Mme M Bietola Lasset)

Spanish Moon (USA) - Jimkale (FR)(Jimble (FR))
Breeder - Mr Raymond Bietola

(Morning price: 16/1 14/1)

M Pitart
Felix de Giles
5th
10L
silks
Dinozaure (FR) 5, b g 11-1 (A Gilibert)
bl4
Doctor Dino (FR) - Jookhasi (FR)(Kahyasi)
Breeder - Mr Marc Bridoux

(Morning price: 14/1)

M Rolland
L Philipperon
6th
1.25L
silks
Kami Kaze (FR) 11, ch g 11-1 (Gc Rudolf)
bl+
Martaline (GB) - Georgienne (FR)
Breeder - Mr Guy-claude Rudolf

(Morning price: 33/1 25/1 22/1 20/1)

G C Rudolf
N Gauffenic
7th
20L
silks
Duo D'enfer (FR) 9, al g 10-12 (Mme I Pacault)

Linda's Lad (GB) - Odyssee Du Cellier (FR)(Dear Doctor (FR))
Breeder - Mme Isabelle Pacault

(Morning price: 20/1 16/1 14/1)

Mme I Pacault
M Camus
8th
0.75L
silks
Valentin Rose (FR) 7, ch g 10-10 (J J Planque)

Secret Singer (FR) - Fabannso (FR)(Dream Well (FR))
Breeder - Mr Jean Michel

(Morning price: 16/1)

J Planque
A Desvaux
9th
0.75L
silks
Adjali (GER) 7, b g 11-4 (The Has Been's)
bl3
Kamsin (GER) - Anabasis (GER)(High Chaparral (IRE))
Breeder - Gestut Karlshof

(Morning price: 18/1)

Mrs S Leech
G Masure
fell
silks
Melle April (FR) 5, b f 11-3 (T Lebaron)
bl4
Khalkevi (IRE) - Tinoroyale (GB)(Karinga Bay)
Breeder - Mr Jose Dias Gomes

(Morning price: 13/2)

J Bertran De Balanda
Pa Grondin
fell
silks
Mister Cara (FR) 7, b g 10-12 (B Rochette)
bl4
Ballingarry (IRE) - Miss Chantreuil (FR)
Breeder - Mme Martine Galiote

(Morning price: 14/1)

N Chevalier
F Bayle
fell
silks
Houadh (FR) 6, ba g 10-12 (Jl De Mieulle)

Very Nice Name (FR) - Mosogna Moon (GB)(Boreal (GER))
Breeder - Scea Du Haras De Victot

(Morning price: 8/1)

E D'
T Gaullier
p.u.
silks
Barbadin (GB) 5, ch g 10-11 (Ascot Club)
bl+
Anodin (IRE) - Barbayam (GB)(Stormy River (FR))
Breeder - Wertheimer & Frere

(Morning price: 7/1 13/2)

D&p Prod'homme
T Beaurain
p.u.
silks
Haddexa Des Obeaux (FR) 5, ba f 10-10 (Mme N Devilder)

Saddex (GB) - Halisa Des Obeaux (FR)(Malinas (GER))
Breeder - Mme Nicolas Devilder

(Morning price: 14/1)

N Devilder
O Jouin
fell
silks
Fleur De Brueyre (FR) 8, ch f 10-10 (Mlle J Potier)

Denham Red (FR) - Loutte De Brueyre (FR)(Even Top (IRE))
Breeder - Mr Stephane Dufresne

(Morning price: 33/1 28/1 33/1)

S Zuliani
L Zuliani

Time 4m. 31.41 secs
Tote Trifecta- €44.90.

Non runner Cleny (FR)