18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure

Track SireHorseTrackerSire - Danon Legend (USA)

2010 Unknown Sire - Unknown Dam

Runs Since Last Winner
4
Days Since Last Winner
2
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
18Jul24 Fun 6 3y+ F(2280K)
D Legend 8-7[9/2] 8th of 12, 6.38L behind Win Cha Cha
Daisuke Shoji
18Jul24 Fun 5 3y+ F(35699K)
Mad Sherry 8-7[40/1] 14th of 14, 17.51L behind Entelecheia
Kasumi Kamio
18Jul24 Son 4A 4y+ F(2700K)
Serious Hitter 9-0[9/2] 4th of 10, 3.78L behind Lune D'amour
Wataru Hirose
18Jul24 Mom 6A 2y F(850K)
Makoto Amuleto 8-9[5/2] 8th of 12, 9.63L behind Bond Street
Yuji Iwahashi
17Jul24 Mom 6A 3y F(8500K)
Special X 9-0[4/1] 1st of 9, 1.5L to Dodo Kirishima
Yuji Iwahashi
17Jul24 Mom 6A 3y F(679K)
La Toile 8-9[50/1] 5th of 11, 5.25L behind Queen's Artemis
Masaaki Kuwamura
17Jul24 Ura 7 2y F(5699K)
Nobu Hendrix 8-9[5/2] 6th of 12, 6.00L behind Verde Vento
Tsubasa Sasagawa
17Jul24 Kas 8 4y F(1020K)
Sakura Top Good 8-11[50/1] 6th of 8, 9.50L behind Hollyhock
Takashi Matsumoto
17Jul24 Ura 7 2y F(5699K)
Tsugano Roman 8-7[50/1] 7th of 9, 9.62L behind Fire Torch
Shoya Hozono
17Jul24 Son 4 3y F(1008K)
Natural Eight 8-7[66/1] 10th of 12, 12.25L behind Yuna Pink Gold
Takanori Nagai
16Jul24 Ura 7 3y F(6650K)
Koyu Love Love 8-5[18/1] 6th of 11, 4.81L behind Curren Chunky
Naoki Machida
16Jul24 Mom 5G 6y+ F(679K)
Tamano Luna 8-9[25/1] 6th of 10, 7.13L behind B B Basilis
Toshihiko Inoue
15Jul24 Koc 7AS 4y F(1619K)
Danon Puppet 8-0[5/2F] 8th of 12, 6.50L behind Lingus Warrior
Shirono Chikanao
15Jul24 Ura 7 3y F(9499K)
Austro 8-9[11/10F] 1st of 11, 0.5L to Jo Espoir
Kosei Akimoto
15Jul24 Kan 8H 4y F(3399K)
Famous Dandy 8-11[20/1] 5th of 7, 8.75L behind Tetrarchia
Kunihisa Hirase
15Jul24 Nag 5H 4y+ F(1351K)
Helena Universe 8-3[7/2] 1st of 12, 1L to Edono Violet
Hitomi Miyashita
15Jul24 Kan 7H 4y F(813K)
Andare 8-11[6/1] 7th of 8, 35.38L behind Cosmonaut
Kohei Katsurayama
15Jul24 Kan 7H 4y F(764K)
Grenat Peak 8-7[11/2] 7th of 9, 17.00L behind Best Ocean
Kohei Katsurayama
15Jul24 Ura 7 3y F(1899K)
Swift Mary 8-7[8/1] 4th of 9, 4.25L behind Genova Flavor
Kenji Okamura
15Jul24 Ura 7 3y F(1899K)
Nitto Sunny 8-7[18/1] 8th of 9, 13.56L behind Elegant Jewelry
Akira Harita
15Jul24 Ura 7 3y F(1899K)
Elegant Jewelry 8-0[5/1] 1st of 9, 2L to Pax Japonica
Chino Ryouma
15Jul24 Nag 7H 4y+ F(899K)
Eclat Diva 8-0[11/2] 6th of 11, 10.00L behind Alberto
Mochizuki Junki
14Jul24 Hak 6G 3y+ F(29829K)
Ridill 8-5[1/1F] 5th of 12, 1.66L behind Laurana
Yusuke Fujioka
14Jul24 Fuk 8 3y F(15199K)
Ungaisoten 8-9[7/1] 4th of 15, 2.28L behind Logi Adelaide
Yukito Ishikawa
14Jul24 Sag 6AS 3y F(679K)
Queen Ant 8-7[25/1] 11th of 12, 6.69L behind Marvelous Moon
Taku Kawashima
14Jul24 Koc 6AS 4y F(1080K)
Borneo 8-11[3/10F] 3rd of 9, 2.25L behind Hakkyoi
Seiya Tatara
14Jul24 Hak 6G 4y F(15199K)
Acordar 8-11[11/1] 1st of 15, nk to La Jolla Storm
Yuji Tannai
14Jul24 Fuk 6 3y F(13720K)
Chono Mitsutsubo 8-9[22/1] 5th of 8, 2.00L behind Keiai Mahana
Junji Iwabe
14Jul24 Fuk 6 3y F(13720K)
Keiai Mahana 8-9[5/6F] 1st of 8, 0.75L to T M Dai Star
Keita Tosaki
14Jul24 Hak 9G 4y F(13720K)
Mild Orchestra 8-9[50/1] 9th of 9, 42.25L behind Ask Stein
Yoshihiro Furukawa
14Jul24 Fuk 6 3y F(10480K)
Peisha Swift 8-5[2/1JF] 1st of 16, nose to Cursor
Nanako Fujita
14Jul24 Fuk 6 3y F(10480K)
Unuboreyasan 8-11[33/1] 6th of 16, 7.03L behind Peisha Swift
Ryuto Yokoyama
14Jul24 Hak 8G 4y F(10480K)
Forest Gate 9-0[16/1] 6th of 14, 5.88L behind Matenrono Kaze
Takezo Nagano
13Jul24 Sag 7AS 3y F(679K)
Mountain Swallow non-runner
Shota Muramatsu
13Jul24 Fuk 6G 3y F(29940K)
Hirono Gokai 8-5[50/1] 13th of 16, 11.06L behind Tosen Escudo
Yuya Mizuguchi
13Jul24 Fuk 6G 3y F(15199K)
Yokai Disco 8-5[9/2] 1st of 16, 1L to Secret Vow
Kosei Miura
13Jul24 Fuk 8G 3y F(10480K)
Ivy Samurayo 9-0[12/1] 7th of 15, 16.00L behind Shadow Lupin
Takuya Kowata
12Jul24 Ohi 6A 3y F(2280K)
Ricki Faith 8-5[12/1] 12th of 16, 12.42L behind Snipe Flavor
Yoichi Ando
12Jul24 Ohi 6A 3y F(2280K)
Snow Vase 8-3[11/2] 11th of 16, 10.42L behind Snipe Flavor
Taniuchi Kanta
12Jul24 Son 7AS 4y F(1008K)
Pastel De Nata 8-11[11/2] 12th of 12, 17.50L behind A T Tachyon
Kazuyuki Watase
12Jul24 Ohi 6A 3y F(2849K)
Mauna Loa 8-11[12/1] 11th of 14, 8.62L behind Taruma Fight
Yuki Eriguchi
12Jul24 Ura 7 3y F(3420K)
Market Make 8-0[12/1] 9th of 11, 14.25L behind T's Freak
Chino Ryouma
12Jul24 Nag 7AS 2y F(899K)
Just Try 8-11[14/1] 1st of 11, 2L to Noble Gulf
Katsuki Niwa
11Jul24 Mom 6 2y F(8500K)
Torajiro 9-0[7/4] 1st of 9, 4L to Piko Ichi
Masaaki Kuwamura
11Jul24 Mom 6 2y F(8500K)
Stream 9-0[8/13F] 4th of 9, 4.38L behind Torajiro
Yuji Iwahashi
11Jul24 Mom 5 2y F(679K)
Caribbean Smile 8-9[12/1] 3rd of 12, 3.00L behind Lord Al Fine
Manato Kurosawa
11Jul24 Mom 5 2y F(1700K)
Quietisme 8-9[33/1] 4th of 6, 4.50L behind A Shin Maiolica
Yuji Iwahashi
11Jul24 Mom 6 2y F(679K)
Sleipnir 8-9[9/1] 1st of 12, 1.5L to Rainbow Topaz
Gaku Banno
11Jul24 Ohi 7A 4y F(2849K)
Legend Way 8-11[3/1] 14th of 14, 24.13L behind Queen Myrtle
Sho Yoshii
11Jul24 Nag 7 3y F(899K)
Izumi Amazones 8-3[14/1] 7th of 12, 6.63L behind Tosen Elizabeth
Aoi Kinomae
11Jul24 Mom 5 2y F(679K)
Miss Jakarta 8-3[66/1] 7th of 9, 7.00L behind Sakura Guardian
Ryoga Fujita
10Jul24 Ohi 6A 2y F(2280K)
Kia Kia 8-7[9/4F] 13th of 16, 7.31L behind Bright Color
Takayuki Yano
10Jul24 Ohi 6A 2y F(5320K)
Reme Beans 8-9[25/1] 4th of 11, 4.13L behind Wasedano Otoko
Hiroshi Chida
10Jul24 Nag 5A 4y F(1619K)
Julep Star 8-0[12/1] 8th of 12, 6.42L behind Judicious
Seidai Myojo
10Jul24 Ohi 8A 2y F(2280K)
Rikea Minneola 8-11[50/1] 4th of 11, 3.75L behind Primera Clase
Hiroshi Chida
10Jul24 Mom 6 2y F(679K)
Bismarck 9-0[1/7F] 1st of 10, 2.5L to Shining Earth
Yuji Iwahashi
10Jul24 Ohi 7A 2y F(7980K)
Star Of Faith 8-7[11/1] 2nd of 8, 5L behind Gold Judge
Taniuchi Kanta
10Jul24 Son 4A 3y F(5400K)
Zimtsterne 8-9[22/1] 4th of 6, 6.00L behind Appuppu
Takanori Nagai
09Jul24 Mom 6H 3y F(934K)
Sun Noble 9-0[6/4F] 3rd of 12, 2.00L behind Bravery Boss
Genta Ochiai
09Jul24 Mom 6H 3y F(934K)
Love Violet 8-9[125/1] 12th of 12, 20.50L behind Bravery Boss
Gaku Banno
09Jul24 Sag 6G 4y F(1359K)
Wired 8-11[2/1JF] 2nd of 9, 1.5L behind A Shin Beaute
Shinsuke Ishikawa
09Jul24 Kan 7G 2y F(713K)
Champagne Call 8-7[125/1] 11th of 11, 23.00L behind Fraises Tarte
Seiki Takano
09Jul24 Sag 7G 4y F(730K)
Star Of Melody 8-3[22/1] 8th of 9, 12.25L behind Kirishima Joyner
Omi Daiki
09Jul24 Ohi 8H 3y F(1519K)
Sun Luculia 8-7[28/1] 11th of 13, 14.87L behind Kiseki Nyan
Naoki Honmura
09Jul24 Sag 7G 4y F(679K)
Danon Bullseye 8-11[4/5F] 1st of 11, 4L to Shigeru Happiness
Takuto Demizu
09Jul24 Kan 7G 2y F(679K)
Axe 8-7[66/1] 5th of 12, 9.25L behind Hyakushiki
Chihiro Kaneko
09Jul24 Mor 6 4y F(788K)
Ivy Idaten 8-11[10/3] 1st of 11, 0.5L to Metatheater
Ryo Takamatsu
09Jul24 Kan 7G 2y F(679K)
Garasuno Ichigo 8-7[9/1] 6th of 10, 13.00L behind Astrit
Kohei Katsurayama
09Jul24 Mor 6 4y F(788K)
Noble Legend 8-7[8/11F] 2nd of 11, nk behind Rouge Rouge
Yuichi Sakaguchi
08Jul24 Ohi 8H 4y F(1899K)
Holy Cat 8-11[33/1] 9th of 14, 11.64L behind Grand Coeur
Yoichi Ando
08Jul24 Mor 5H 4y F(788K)
Rikino Kiseki 8-7[25/1] 10th of 12, 6.93L behind King Of Summit
Ryo Kobayashi
08Jul24 Mor 6H 4y F(788K)
Marilyn 8-7[7/4] 3rd of 11, 4.75L behind Temma
Rei Iwamoto
07Jul24 Sag 7A 3y+ F(1495K)
Legend Ruler 8-11[13/2] 5th of 9, 7.00L behind Mo Mo Red
Naohito Tanaka
07Jul24 Koc 8A 2y F(1080K)
Ontembaar 8-3[16/1] 4th of 9, 5.75L behind Cosmo Roiro
Naomi Hama
07Jul24 Mor 7H 1-2y F(788K)
Liliana Fairy 8-7[12/1] 1st of 12, 0.5L to Anancus
Masatoshi Yamamoto
07Jul24 Fuk 8G 3y F(10480K)
Capri Azzurra 9-0[100/1] 11th of 15, 23.25L behind Hains Point
Miyabi Muto
06Jul24 Koc 6 3y F(3599K)
Danon Magic 8-11[33/1] 4th of 9, 5.50L behind Freewheeling
Shinji Hatanaka
06Jul24 Koc 6 3y F(7199K)
Danon Puppet 8-0[66/1] 12th of 12, 13.25L behind Great Hien
Shirono Chikanao
06Jul24 Sag 6A 3y F(1359K)
Raffaele 8-11[9/1] 4th of 11, 5.00L behind T M Falcon
Shinsuke Ishikawa
06Jul24 Kok 5A 3y F(35400K)
Danon C'est Si Bon 8-11[11/8F] 1st of 12, 2L to Ecoro Ai
Ryusei Sakai
06Jul24 Koc 4 3y F(2280K)
Ryuno Love Game 8-7[9/4] 1st of 4, 1L to Olive Branch
Takuya Okamura
05Jul24 Kaw 7 4y F(2280K)
Yuranographia 8-7[50/1] 7th of 10, 6.25L behind Tsuwamono
Hiroto Ito
05Jul24 Kaw 4 4y F(2280K)
Copano Durban 8-11[9/1] 4th of 12, 3.75L behind Coconut Cute
Seiji Yamazaki
05Jul24 Son 7A 2y F(1259K)
Hanuman 8-11[4/7F] 2nd of 10, nk behind Three Miss Lapis
Yoshiki Kamomiya
05Jul24 Kas 7A 3y F(679K)
Ultima Dancer 8-11[13/2] 10th of 10, 18.63L behind Asterius
Katsuto Maruno