18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure

Track SireHorseTrackerSire - Drefong (USA)

2013 Gio Ponti (USA) - Eltimaas (USA)

Runs Since Last Winner
17
Days Since Last Winner
2
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
16Jul24 Mom 8G 6y+ F(679K)
Daimei Z 9-0[40/1] 9th of 12, 7.37L behind Hana Ayame
Toshihiko Inoue
16Jul24 Mor 6G 8y+ F(964K)
Tengu Club 8-11[1/1F] 2nd of 9, 0.75L behind Large Bell
Shinobu Murakami
15Jul24 Koc 8AS 4y F(2879K)
T Up X 8-11[15/2] 8th of 10, 6.78L behind Four Side Nine
Takuya Okamura
15Jul24 Koc 7AS 4y F(1980K)
Starlight Tail 8-11[100/1] 9th of 11, 18.25L behind Global Blood
Yuta Goma
15Jul24 Mor 10G 1-1y F(52499K)
Hiroshikun 8-7[50/1] 13th of 14, 35.56L behind Crown Pride
Ryo Takamatsu
-1
15Jul24 Nag 5H 4y+ F(1351K)
Vecchio Kazuma 8-11[5/6F] 4th of 12, 3.75L behind Helena Universe
Seigo Tsukamoto
15Jul24 Nag 7H 4y+ F(2700K)
Apsara 8-7[8/1] 12th of 12, 14.38L behind Morning Smile
Seigo Tsukamoto
15Jul24 Nag 8H 4y+ F(1080K)
Coastal Town 8-7[8/1] 4th of 11, 5.75L behind Let's Promise
Makoto Okabe
15Jul24 Kan 7H 4y F(679K)
Ecoro Great 8-11[20/1] 7th of 7, 20.25L behind Rakan
Seiki Takano
15Jul24 Mor 6G 4y+ F(699K)
Taisei Natura 8-7[25/1] 5th of 9, 4.75L behind M T Hibiki
Ryo Takamatsu
15Jul24 Nag 7H 4y+ F(899K)
Ultra Honey 8-3[40/1] 6th of 12, 8.44L behind Aviator
Hitomi Miyashita
14Jul24 Sag 6AS 3y F(730K)
Viorna 8-7[5/2F] 3rd of 11, 2.25L behind Cosmo Viola
Yoshiki Yamada
14Jul24 Koc 6AS 4y F(2340K)
Sourire Sincere 8-7[50/1] 8th of 9, 12.56L behind Meisho Uzumasa
Eita Inoue
14Jul24 Koc 6AS 4y F(2340K)
Chile Serrano 8-11[66/1] 5th of 9, 9.75L behind Meisho Uzumasa
Takuya Okamura
14Jul24 Sag 7AS 3y F(713K)
Home Run 8-11[7/1] 3rd of 11, 1.25L behind Fuerte Tesoro
Isao Yamaguchi
14Jul24 Sag 7AS 3y F(713K)
Daring Eight 8-7[50/1] 4th of 11, 1.50L behind Fuerte Tesoro
Toru Takeyoshi
14Jul24 Koc 7AS 4y F(1080K)
Nergal 8-11[80/1] 9th of 10, 11.50L behind Knock On Wood
Shoji Nishimori
14Jul24 Fuk 8 3y F(15199K)
Logi Adelaide 8-9[4/9F] 1st of 15, 2L to Premier Pegasus
Hiroyuki Uchida
14Jul24 Mor 8A 1y+ F(1314K)
Gogo Dancer 8-7[33/1] 2nd of 10, 5L behind Dream Catch
Ryo Takamatsu
14Jul24 Hak 8G 4y F(29899K)
Aceleracion 8-9[4/1] 4th of 14, 2.53L behind Red La Glace
Katsuma Sameshima
14Jul24 Kok 8 2y F(29920K)
Telepathy 8-11[25/1] 11th of 15, 9.41L behind Rising La Paz
Taisei Danno
14Jul24 Kok 8 2y F(29920K)
Empress Pey 8-11[22/1] 10th of 15, 7.66L behind Rising La Paz
Manami Nagashima
14Jul24 Fuk 8 3y F(29820K)
Ho O Drucker 9-2[25/1] 9th of 12, 7.88L behind Feather Motif
Hironobu Tanabe
14Jul24 Hak 8G 4y F(15199K)
Feng Meili 8-11[66/1] 7th of 14, 11.25L behind Erika Sapphire
Takezo Nagano
14Jul24 Kok 6 2y F(13720K)
Dona Pound 8-9[8/1] 4th of 8, 7.25L behind Love Aimee
Takashi Fujikake
14Jul24 Hak 5G 4y F(10480K)
Dolphin Square 8-3[33/1] 4th of 12, 4.06L behind Peregrine
Kaito Kawabata
14Jul24 Hak 5G 4y F(10480K)
Ryuno Shinkuha 9-0[9/1] 3rd of 12, 4.03L behind Peregrine
Katsuma Sameshima
14Jul24 Fuk 6 3y F(10480K)
Rico Rico 8-9[4/1] 11th of 16, 9.31L behind Peisha Swift
Yukito Ishikawa
14Jul24 Fuk 6 3y F(10480K)
Cursor 8-9[2/1JF] 2nd of 16, nose behind Peisha Swift
Akira Sugawara
14Jul24 Kok 10 2y F(10480K)
Speed Rich 9-0[4/11F] 2nd of 18, behind Cycnus
Ryusei Sakai
14Jul24 Kok 10 2y F(10480K)
Tombo 9-0[80/1] 15th of 18, 0 behind Cycnus
Takashi Fujikake
14Jul24 Kok 8 2y F(10480K)
Fong Rosa 8-9[8/1] 6th of 16, 11.25L behind Floral Scent
M Demuro
14Jul24 Kok 8 2y F(10480K)
Seven Three Rose 8-0[50/1] 12th of 16, 15.66L behind Floral Scent
Nana Kawaharada
14Jul24 Kok 8 2y F(10480K)
La Romanee 8-7[80/1] 10th of 16, 13.91L behind Floral Scent
Kanta Taguchi
13Jul24 Fuk 6G 3y F(15199K)
Vent Nouveau 8-11[40/1] 12th of 16, 10.53L behind Ka Pilina
Hironobu Tanabe
13Jul24 Fuk 6G 3y F(15199K)
Ultimate 8-5[66/1] 16th of 16, 47.53L behind Ka Pilina
Hiroyuki Uchida
13Jul24 Kok 8G 2y F(35530K)
Epic Joy 8-5[5/1] 6th of 15, 3.38L behind Cresco Joketsu
Taisei Danno
13Jul24 Hak 8G 3y F(21520K)
Reve Drefong 8-5[4/1] 2nd of 12, 3.5L behind Sexy Bouquet
Takeshi Yokoyama
13Jul24 Fuk 6G 3y F(15199K)
Cafe Bloom 8-11[28/1] 15th of 16, 7.83L behind Yokai Disco
Kohei Matsuyama
13Jul24 Kok 8G 2y F(15199K)
Kurino Hallelujah 8-5[8/1] 10th of 16, 6.51L behind Tagano Cioccolata
Manabu Sakai
13Jul24 Kok 8G 2y F(15199K)
L'ecrin Sourire 8-11[50/1] 11th of 16, 7.01L behind Tagano Cioccolata
Taisei Danno
13Jul24 Kok 6G 2y F(10480K)
Salt Rock 8-9[5/1] 7th of 18, 4.50L behind Robin Barows
Manabu Sakai
13Jul24 Hak 6G 3y F(10480K)
Ingrid Rose 8-9[50/1] 12th of 16, 9.66L behind Masano Canaria
Suguru Hamanaka
13Jul24 Fuk 8G 3y F(10480K)
Rouge Velvet 8-9[2/1] 7th of 15, 7.75L behind Cape Wickham
Akira Sugawara
13Jul24 Fuk 8G 3y F(10480K)
Cape Wickham 8-9[15/8F] 1st of 15, 0.75L to Pesci
Akihide Tsumura
12Jul24 Son 8AS 4y F(14399K)
Surf's Up 8-9[11/1] 8th of 11, 20.66L behind Hakusan Amazones
Shuji Akaoka
12Jul24 Ohi 8A 3y F(3420K)
Shonan Tavarua 8-7[33/1] 3rd of 13, 1.75L behind Macario
Taniuchi Kanta
12Jul24 Son 6AS 4y F(1440K)
Himarin 8-7[66/1] 5th of 12, 3.38L behind A Shin Kneader
Kazuma Okaki
12Jul24 Ohi 8A 3y F(2280K)
Justin Power 8-11[3/1] 3rd of 7, 2.75L behind Meiner Bomber
Tsubasa Sasagawa
12Jul24 Son 7AS 4y F(1008K)
Mart Dragon 8-11[5/1] 7th of 12, 17.03L behind Kikuno Le Meilleur
Kosuke Matsumoto
12Jul24 Nag 7AS 2y F(899K)
Autumn Luce 8-0[15/2] 6th of 12, 7.06L behind Nanyo Regular
Mochizuki Junki
11Jul24 Son 7 3y F(1008K)
Rugger Princess 8-7[4/1] 5th of 12, 12.19L behind Tatchi Faith
Osamu Shimohara
10Jul24 Mom 8 2y F(679K)
Sakura 8-9[12/1] 4th of 9, 6.25L behind Nitto Iron
Fuma Ono
10Jul24 Nag 7A 4y F(899K)
God Raising 8-7[33/1] 7th of 12, 6.38L behind Eifer Moulin
Akio Ozaki
09Jul24 Mom 5H 3y F(934K)
Labiata 8-9[10/3] 2nd of 8, 2L behind Regle Regalis
Genta Ochiai
09Jul24 Kan 7G 2y F(3740K)
Ringing Phone 8-9[11/1] 4th of 12, 7.00L behind Venice Beach
Masaya Matsudo
09Jul24 Kan 7G 2y F(3740K)
Shun Feng 8-9[10/1] 3rd of 12, 4.50L behind Venice Beach
Satoshi Yonekura
09Jul24 Kan 7G 2y F(934K)
Juju June 8-7[2/1F] 1st of 10, 1L to Mi Hija Divina
Tatsuya Nakajima
09Jul24 Kan 7G 2y F(1444K)
Dona Aphrodite 8-5[2/1] 1st of 10, 0.75L to Shinto Kizuna
Kanta Taguchi
09Jul24 Kan 7G 2y F(679K)
Monile 8-7[10/11F] 1st of 11, 3L to Midnattssol
Hiroto Yoshihara
09Jul24 Sag 7G 4y F(679K)
Dunk Ace 8-3[150/1] 11th of 11, 8.69L behind Postmodern
Omi Daiki
09Jul24 Kan 7G 2y F(679K)
Aoi Camellia 8-7[18/1] 6th of 8, 8.50L behind Intimate
Taichi Suzuki
08Jul24 Ohi 8H 4y F(1899K)
Various 8-11[4/6F] 3rd of 14, 3.25L behind Grand Coeur
Takayuki Yano
08Jul24 Ohi 7H 4y F(1519K)
Dual Motion 8-7[7/2] 5th of 14, 6.00L behind World Fountain
Ryo Fujita
08Jul24 Mor 7H 4y F(699K)
Taisei Natura 8-7[15/2] 6th of 7, 18.00L behind Uva Rara
Ryo Takamatsu
08Jul24 Mor 6H 4y F(788K)
Temma 8-11[6/1] 1st of 11, 0.75L to Jun Truly
Masatoshi Yamamoto
08Jul24 Mor 6H 4y F(788K)
Lucky Run 8-7[10/1] 5th of 11, 10.00L behind Temma
Yu Suzuki
07Jul24 Sag 9A 3y+ F(1359K)
T M Fonte 8-11[1/7F] 1st of 9, shd to Win Morion
Shinsuke Ishikawa
07Jul24 Sag 6A 3y+ F(730K)
T M Doru O 8-9[15/8] 3rd of 9, 1.75L behind Kanasando
Leo Nakayama
07Jul24 Fuk 6G 3y+ F(29929K)
Fez Kazuma 9-2[80/1] 6th of 16, 3.03L behind Smart Eye
Makoto Sugihara
07Jul24 Fuk 6G 3y+ F(29929K)
Shonan Obvious 9-2[11/2] 5th of 16, 3.00L behind Smart Eye
Yutaka Yoshida
07Jul24 Kok 8G 2y F(72830K)
Desierto 9-0[12/1] 13th of 16, 12.28L behind Yamanin Ours
Yasunari Iwata
-1
07Jul24 Fuk 9G 3y F(21640K)
Para La Victoria 8-11[100/1] 16th of 16, 8.66L behind Luce Rossa
Daichi Shibata
07Jul24 Hak 5 2y F(29810K)
Couleurs Du Vent 8-11[16/1] 8th of 11, 5.75L behind Rare Gryphon
Katsuma Sameshima
07Jul24 Kok 5G 2y F(15199K)
Shigeru Mirai 8-11[18/1] unplaced in race won by Previsto
Taisei Danno
07Jul24 Kok 5G 2y F(15199K)
Dre Cious 7-12[28/1] 12th of 14, 6.69L behind Previsto
Taiki Hashiki
07Jul24 Hak 9 2y F(13720K)
Anzu Ame 8-9[33/1] 4th of 10, 5.50L behind Magic Sands
Katsuma Sameshima
07Jul24 Hak 6 2y F(10480K)
Longfong 8-9[6/1] 8th of 16, 5.00L behind Sol Lace
Takeshi Yokoyama
06Jul24 Koc 6 3y F(7199K)
Great Hien 8-11[1/3F] 1st of 12, nk to Mozu Gold Medal
Taichi Nagamori
06Jul24 Kok 8A 3y F(15199K)
Meisho Sota 8-9[5/2F] 5th of 16, 4.75L behind Kitano's Edge
Atsuya Nishimura
06Jul24 Kok 8A 3y F(15199K)
Mozu Bandit 9-2[12/1] 14th of 16, 8.94L behind Kitano's Edge
Hideaki Miyuki
06Jul24 Fuk 8A 2y F(35490K)
Calanthe 8-11[66/1] 10th of 15, 5.53L behind Shonan Raishin
Takuma Ito
06Jul24 Kok 5A 3y F(35400K)
Peptide Yamato 9-2[10/1] 4th of 12, 3.53L behind Danon C'est Si Bon
Daito Ozawa
06Jul24 Hak 8G 2y F(42229K)
T O Drefong 9-0[10/3] 3rd of 14, 1.50L behind Natural High
Genki Maruyama
05Jul24 Kas 7A 3y F(679K)
Naomi Chan 8-7[14/1] 10th of 10, 8.76L behind Ulysses
Makoto Okabe
05Jul24 Kas 7A 3y F(764K)
Taisei Artemis 8-7[5/1] 1st of 9, 6L to Satono Lien
Seigo Tsukamoto
04Jul24 Mom 6 3y F(3399K)
Dream Believer 9-0[3/1] 2nd of 10, 3L behind Tokai Etoile
Yamato Ishikawa
04Jul24 Mom 8 3y F(1530K)
Couthie Fong 8-5[16/1] 2nd of 6, 2L behind Fly All Days
Yuki Miyauchi
04Jul24 Mom 9 3y F(3399K)
Daimei Z 8-7[66/1] 6th of 7, 9.13L behind Kitasan Hikoboshi
Yuki Miyauchi
04Jul24 Kas 7A 2y F(6799K)
Sail On Sailor 9-0[5/6F] 2nd of 11, 0.5L behind A Shin Nuuspet
Tomomori Syotaro
04Jul24 Son 7 3y F(1259K)
Forewind 8-11[7/2] 7th of 10, 12.78L behind Lac Puer
Wataru Hirose
04Jul24 Kas 7A 2y F(764K)
Heroic Bio 8-11[3/1] 1st of 9, 5L to T O D'amour
Takashi Matsumoto
03Jul24 Kaw 8 3y+ F(51000K)
Colorful Cube 8-9[150/1] 10th of 12, 21.76L behind Ater Astraea
Takayuki Yano
-1
03Jul24 Kaw 8 3y+ F(51000K)
Michino Ange 8-3[100/1] 11th of 12, 24.26L behind Ater Astraea
Tsubasa Sasagawa
-1
03Jul24 Kaw 8 3y+ F(51000K)
Vibraphone 8-9[11/2] 3rd of 12, 1.63L behind Ater Astraea
Akira Sugawara
-1
03Jul24 Mom 6 3y F(679K)
Soffiare 9-0[50/1] 9th of 10, 13.03L behind Pierre Oregon
Manato Kurosawa
03Jul24 Mom 5 3y F(934K)
Aito Arthur 9-0[50/1] 10th of 10, 24.25L behind Pure Kisho
Shinya Matsui
03Jul24 Mom 8 3y F(1700K)
Win Tolkien 9-0[4/1] 6th of 9, 12.25L behind Matenro Garden
Yuji Tannai
03Jul24 Son 7 3y F(1980K)
Exotic Eyes 8-7[80/1] 6th of 7, 14.31L behind La Vie En
Takanori Nagai
03Jul24 Mom 8 3y F(850K)
Suguretamonoga Ina 8-9[66/1] 8th of 12, 16.25L behind Asama
Shinya Matsui
03Jul24 Mom 8 3y F(850K)
Pageant 8-9[3/1] 2nd of 12, 1L behind Asama
Yamato Ishikawa