HorseTrackerSire - Fast Company (IRE)

2005 Danehill Dancer (IRE) - Sheezalady (GB)

Runs Since Last Winner
2
Days Since Last Winner
1
Show All RunsWins Only
18Jun19 Sli 10G 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Hit The Rocks 9-2[15/2] 9th of 14, 6.19L behind Maunganui
Ben Martin Coen
17Jun19 Not 5S 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Brandy Station non-runner (Going (Changed Since Declaration))
Elisha Whittington
-5
17Jun19 Car 8GS 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Fingal's Cave 8-12[12/1] 13th of 14, 10.06L behind Redarna
P Hanagan
-5
17Jun19 Car 6GS 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Ticks The Boxes 8-12[5/2F] 9th of 17, 9.53L behind Caustic Love
Kieran Schofield
-6
17Jun19 Car 6GS 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Caustic Love 9-7[12/1] 1st of 17, 3.75L to Ventura Secret
S A Gray
-6
16Jun19 Gow 8G 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Letmebreeze non-runner (Reserve)
16Jun19 Gow 8G 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Mountain Fox 9-1[6/1] 3rd of 13, 3.00L behind Scorpion Black
N M Crosse
16Jun19 Gow 7G 3y Hcap(11K)
Fugacious 9-0[6/1] 4th of 14, 2.50L behind Raffaello
S M Crosse
16Jun19 Gow 7G 3y Hcap(11K)
Fanny Blankers non-runner (coughing)
15Jun19 Yor 9GS 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Kripke non-runner
R P Downey
-4
15Jun19 Lim 11Y 4y+ Hcap(12K)
Happy Company 8-13[7/1] 3rd of 11, 1.50L behind Cj Cregg
Ger Charles O'Neill
15Jun19 Che 10S 4y+ Hcap(14K)
Regular Income 9-5[9/2] 1st of 7, 1L to Bit Of A Quirke
J Quinn
-4
15Jun19 Lim 11Y 3y Mdn(12K)
Elite Trooper Grey 9-5[5/1] 2nd of 15, 0.5L behind Trossachs
S Foley
14Jun19 Cor 8GY 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Letmebreeze 8-12[25/1] 12th of 18, 12.51L behind Ideal Pal
M C Hussey
14Jun19 Cor 8GY 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Gizi Gazelle 9-3[10/1] 15th of 18, 15.01L behind Ideal Pal
O J Orr
14Jun19 Fai 12GY 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Algo Rhythm 9-6[18/1] 16th of 18, 18.22L behind Swelltime
S M Crosse
14Jun19 Fai 7GY 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Nothing To Lose 9-3[16/1] 3rd of 17, 0.56L behind Ducky Mallon
R Coakley
14Jun19 Goo 14S 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Paddys Motorbike 8-11[16/1] 1st of 6, 3L to Ship Of The Fen
L P Keniry
-3
14Jun19 Fai 6GY 3y Hcap(11K)
Fanny Blankers 8-5[16/1] 15th of 16, 9.37L behind She's My Dream
W T Byrne
14Jun19 Fai 6GY 3y Hcap(11K)
Hummingbird 9-8[12/1] 13th of 16, 6.87L behind She's My Dream
C O'Donoghue
14Jun19 Yor 12S 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Auxiliary 8-8[25/1] 1st of 19, 0.5L to Speed Company
Jonathan Fisher
-4
14Jun19 Yor 12S 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Speed Company 10-3[4/1JF] 2nd of 19, 0.5L behind Auxiliary
Cameron Noble
-4
13Jun19 Leo 7G 3y+ Mdn(16K)
Russian Vine 9-0[20/1] 6th of 9, 9.75L behind Morpho Blue
M A Gallagher
13Jun19 Not 10H 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Weardiditallgorong 8-12[9/2] 3rd of 11, 21.00L behind Dor's Law
George Downing
-6
11Jun19 Car 9GS 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Fingal's Cave 9-2[10/1] 4th of 9, 5.25L behind Jackhammer
S P Davis
-6
11Jun19 Thi 8S 4y+ Hcap(8K)
Mutarakez 9-7[6/1JF] 6th of 13, 4.28L behind Thornaby Nash
James P Sullivan
-5
11Jun19 Car 9GS 3y+ F(6K)
Fasterkhani 9-2[50/1] 8th of 9, 20.25L behind Mount Ararat
T Hamilton
-5
10Jun19 Pon 6S 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Ticks The Boxes 8-7[7/1] 2nd of 11, 0.5L behind Tricky Dicky
Kieran Schofield
-5
10Jun19 Ros 10S 3y Hcap(11K)
We'll Go Again 9-2[13/2] 5th of 11, 4.28L behind Heavenly Snow
W J Lee
10Jun19 Lei 8S 3y+ Mdn(9K)
Keep Me Company 9-3[7/1] 1st of 10, 1.75L to Vasiliev
Daniel Muscutt
-4
08Jun19 Che 7S 3y F(5K)
Quirky Gertie 9-0[8/11F] 3rd of 7, 0.88L behind Zephyrina
R P Whelan
-5
08Jun19 Lin 10GS 3y Hcap(6K)
Shifting Gold 8-9[33/1] 10th of 11, 9.88L behind Crystal Tribe
Jack Dinsmore
-6
08Jun19 Che 12S 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Kingfast 8-6[8/1] 1st of 13, 0.5L to Ascot Day
Charlie Bennett
-6
08Jun19 Nav 10GY 3y+ Hcap(18K)
Happy Company 8-0[11/2] 3rd of 8, 3.50L behind Magnetic North
D E Sheehy
08Jun19 Hay 7H 4y+ F(63K)
Safe Voyage 9-0[5/4F] 1st of 9, 1.75L to Suedois
Jason Hart
-1
08Jun19 Bev 7GS 3-5y Mdn(7K)
Spirit Of Lund 8-13[5/2] 2nd of 8, 1.25L behind Shawaaheq
Jamie Gormley
-5
08Jun19 New 7GF 3y Hcap(50K)
Flashcard 9-0[7/1] 5th of 12, 3.28L behind Awe
Rob Hornby
-2
07Jun19 Cur 6GY 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Fugacious 9-0[16/1] 4th of 24, 1.01L behind Little Clarinet
S M Crosse
07Jun19 Hay 6H 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Shortbackandsides 8-8[7/1] 2nd of 11, hd behind Somewhere Secret
D Fentiman
-5
07Jun19 Hay 10H 3y Hcap(12K)
Jackamundo 8-11[11/4] 1st of 8, 5L to Francisco Bay
Kevin Stott
-4
07Jun19 Bat 14GF 3y Hcap(6K)
Sinndarella 8-5[25/1] 2nd of 11, hd behind Lock Seventeen
Noel Garbutt
-6
06Jun19 Leo 7GY 3y Hcap(12K)
Hummingbird 8-13[12/1] 5th of 16, 2.81L behind Libras Power
J M Sheridan
06Jun19 Che 6A 2y F(9K)
Great Aspirations 9-0[20/1] 10th of 14, 11.06L behind Above
David Egan
-4
06Jun19 Hay 5S 4y+ Hcap(12K)
Brandy Station 7-10[40/1] 11th of 11, 14.28L behind Jabbarockie
Elisha Whittington
-4
06Jun19 Rip 12G 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Speed Company 9-3[11/2] 1st of 8, 1.5L to Anythingtoday
P Hanagan
-4
06Jun19 Ham 13S 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Auxiliary 9-9[8/1] 2nd of 10, 3.25L behind Battle of Issus
D Tudhope
-6
06Jun19 Ham 6S 2y F(8K)
Star's Daughter withdrawn (Withdrawn)
Victor Santos
-4
05Jun19 Kem 7AA 3y Hcap(11K)
Oloroso 8-11[8/1] 10th of 13, 6.66L behind Mawakib
Joshua Bryan
-4
05Jun19 Hap G Hcap(1950K)
Doctor Geoff 9-7[9.5] 1st of 11, Green Luck
A Domeyer
-2
05Jun19 Not 6G 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Ticks The Boxes 9-8[3/1F] 3rd of 15, 2.31L behind Space War
Tristan Price
-6
05Jun19 Hap G Hcap(690K)
Letsgofree 9-0[59] 5th of 12, 0 behind Godspeed
M Harley
-5

THE IRISH TIMES