HorseTrackerSire - Malinas (GER)

2001 Lomitas (GB) - Majoritet (GER)

Runs Since Last Winner
3
Days Since Last Winner
2
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
10May21 Ffo 24GS 5y+ HcapCh(6K)
Arthur's Reuben 10-9[4/1F] 4th of 11, 16.00L behind Tudors Treasure
J M Davies
-5
10May21 Ffo 24GS 5y+ HcapCh(6K)
The Big Yin 11-2[33/1] pulled up in race won by Marble Moon
J M Davies
-5
09May21 Kil 20YS 4y+ S(14K)
New Money 11-9[50/1] 5th of 14, 71.50L behind Gin On Lime
S W Flanagan
09May21 Lud 16GS 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Takeit Easy non-runner (Travel (Horsebox had broken down))
Kielan Woods
-3
09May21 Lud 24GS 5y+ HcapCh(12K)
Jen's Boy 10-11[4/1] 3rd of 4, 4.38L behind Back On The Lash
N de Boinville
-3
09May21 Lud 24GS 5y+ HcapCh(12K)
Back On The Lash 11-12[6/5F] 1st of 4, hd to Landsman
Sean Bowen
-3
08May21 War 16S 4-6y NHF(3K)
Notlongtillmay 11-2[17/2] 2nd of 8, 1.75L behind Storm Dennis
J E Moore
-5
08May21 Cor 16G 4y NHF(11K)
Malina Girl 10-9[3/1] 4th of 12, 8.25L behind Battling Bessie
Mr J Dunne
08May21 War 19S 4y+ H(5K)
Sinister Minister 10-12[14/1] 4th of 8, 16.25L behind Erne River
J Nailor
-4
08May21 Hay 24S 4y+ HcapHdl(25K)
Trincomalee 11-1[5/1] 2nd of 11, 1L behind Dell' Arca
Bryony Frost
-2
08May21 Hay 24S 4y+ HcapHdl(25K)
Corrieben Reiver 11-9[10/3F] 7th of 11, 21.28L behind Dell' Arca
Danny McMenamin
-2
07May21 Mar 17G 4-6y NHF(3K)
Pumpkin's Pride 11-0[6/1] 7th of 9, 42.00L behind Jeremy The Jinn
Tom Bellamy
-5
07May21 Mar 17G 4-6y NHF(3K)
Jimmy Mac 11-0[125/1] 9th of 9, 103.00L behind Jeremy The Jinn
Joshua Moore
-5
07May21 Mar 17G 4y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Lady Babs 11-4[16/1] 1st of 9, shd to White Turf
Charlie Todd
-5
05May21 New 17G 4y+ H(9K)
Master Mead 11-0[250/1] 7th of 10, 115.75L behind Trailboss
Nick Scholfield
-3
05May21 New 22G 4y+ H(10K)
So Said I 10-12[12/1] 4th of 9, 2.78L behind Dragon Bones
Jonjo O'Neill Jr
-3
05May21 New 22G 4y+ H(10K)
Padstow Harbour 11-4[2/1] 6th of 9, 11.03L behind Dragon Bones
Sean Bowen
-3
04May21 Sou 20G 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Little Jack 11-7[25/1] refused in race won by Brummie Boys
Miss Immy Robinson
-4
04May21 Ayr 20S 5y+ HcapCh(8K)
First Account 12-1[16/5] pulled up in race won by Alf 'n' Dor
Craig Nichol
-4
04May21 Fak 20GS 3y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Crem Fresh 11-2[12/1] 2nd of 11, 2L behind Top Beak
Tom Bellamy
-5
04May21 Fak 20GS 4y+ MdnHdl(7K)
Dancing Doris 10-11[9/2] 2nd of 6, 8.5L behind Bucko's Boy
J M Quinlan
-4
04May21 Fak 16GS 4y+ HcapHdl(6K)
Malina Ocarina 9-10[11/4] fell in race won by Ar Mest
Alexander Thorne
-5
03May21 War 21S 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Madam Deluxe 10-4[40/1] 4th of 7, 23.50L behind Rosy World
Nick Scholfield
-4
03May21 War 25S 4y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Realms Of Fire 9-9[15/2] 4th of 12, 5.50L behind Harry Haze
Shane Quinlan
-5
03May21 War 16S 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Marshmallo 11-0[5/1] 3rd of 16, 7.00L behind Nina The Terrier
Richard Patrick
-4
03May21 War 16S 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Dancing Doris non-runner (Going (changed since declaration))
Paul O'Brien
-4
03May21 War 25S 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Inca Rose 11-4[2/1] 2nd of 8, nk behind Monty Guiry
David Bass
-4
01May21 Pun 31GY 5y+ HcapCh(40K)
Eurobot 10-9[6/1] 11th of 19, 68.25L behind Mister Fogpatches
E Walsh
01May21 Utt 23G 4y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Champagne Lilly 11-11[10/1] 7th of 15, 23.50L behind Iron Port
Sam Twiston-Davies
-5

Latest News