HorseTrackerSire - Zebedee (GB)

2008 Invincible Spirit (IRE) - Cozy Maria (USA)

Last Winner
Runs Since Last Winner
11
Days Since Last Winner
4
Show All RunsWins Only
26Jun19 Hap GF Hcap(920K)
The Full Bloom non-runner
-4
25Jun19 New 17G 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Green Or Black 11-2[8/1] 2nd of 11, 1L behind Jacbequick
Miss Millie Wonnacott
-4
25Jun19 Bev 5S 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Le Manege Enchante 8-5[25/1] 5th of 15, 2.63L behind Ginger Jam
Aled Beech
-6
25Jun19 Bri 7GS 3y Hcap(7K)
Moveonup 9-0[13/2] 3rd of 6, 1.50L behind Global Destination
Cieren Fallon
-5
25Jun19 Bri 8GS 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Princess Florence 7-13[16/1] 3rd of 14, 1.81L behind Miss Recycled
Cieren Fallon
-6
24Jun19 Bal 10YS 3y Hcap(10K)
Belle Cora 9-10[13/2] 2nd of 14, 0.5L behind Ellaat
S Foley
24Jun19 Bal 10YS 3y Hcap(10K)
Come Back And Stay non-runner (Reserve)
24Jun19 Win 6G 3y Hcap(7K)
Mykindofsunshine 9-4[14/1] 4th of 13, 3.13L behind Revolutionise
A Kirby
-5
24Jun19 Win 6G 3y Hcap(7K)
Mendoza non-runner
Ryan Tate
-5
23Jun19 Pon 6G 3y+ Hcap(8K)
Primeiro Boy 8-10[50/1] 9th of 11, 9.00L behind Tricky Dicky
S P Davis
-5
23Jun19 Pon 6G 3y+ Hcap(8K)
Highly Sprung 9-9[16/1] 2nd of 11, 0.75L behind Tricky Dicky
Harrison Shaw
-5
23Jun19 Tip 5G 3y Hcap(26K)
Sunset Nova 7-13[5/2F] 3rd of 8, 3.13L behind Cityman
A J Slattery
23Jun19 Tip 5G 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Sahreej 8-13[11/1] 6th of 15, 3.00L behind Sweetest Taboo
J A Heffernan
22Jun19 Hay 8GS 3y Hcap(13K)
Amadeus Grey 9-5[11/4] 3rd of 5, 0.63L behind Mayfair Spirit
D Fentiman
-4
22Jun19 Ayr 13G 4y+ Hcap(40K)
Island Brave 9-5[12/1] 1st of 14, 0.75L to Kelly's Dino
A Rawlinson
-2
22Jun19 Roy 6G 3y+ Hcap(175K)
Spring Loaded 9-1[16/1] 15th of 26, 5.73L behind Cape Byron
D E Hogan
-2
21Jun19 Lim 11GF 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Vineyard Sound 8-0[50/1] 11th of 15, 11.60L behind Dromana
A J Farragher
21Jun19 Lim 11GF 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Noble Intention 8-11[7/1] 2nd of 15, 4.75L behind Dromana
O J Orr
21Jun19 Ayr 9G 3y+ F(5K)
Wontgetfooledagen 9-2[100/1] 7th of 10, 17.75L behind Match Maker
P Mathers
-5
21Jun19 Roy 8GS 3y Hcap(90K)
Aim Power 8-6[40/1] 9th of 27, 6.13L behind Thanks Be
S De Sousa
-2
20Jun19 Lin 5A 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Roundabout Magic 9-7[10/1] 5th of 10, 2.75L behind Brogans Bay
N Mackay
-6
20Jun19 Roy 8GS 3y Hcap(120K)
Pogo 9-2[33/1] 19th of 28, 18.64L behind Biometric
Kieran Shoemark
-2
20Jun19 Rip 5GS 3y Hcap(7K)
Ginvincible 8-13[10/1] 1st of 6, hd to Timetodock
Barry McHugh
-5
19Jun19 Che 5A 3y+ Hcap(25K)
Lord Riddiford 9-3[7/2CF] 4th of 7, 2.25L behind Tropics
Jason Hart
-2
19Jun19 Ham 9GF 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Silver The Fixer non-runner
D Nolan
-6
18Jun19 Bri 7GF 3y Hcap(6K)
Princess Florence 8-4[20/1] 6th of 10, 10.50L behind Bring Us Paradise
Hayley Turner
-6
18Jun19 Sli 6G 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Conversant 9-4[9/1] 5th of 14, 4.01L behind Noirvento
K J Leonard
18Jun19 Sli 6G 3-4y F(15K)
Sunset Nova 8-9[9/4JF] 2nd of 6, 0.5L behind Master Matt
A J Slattery
18Jun19 Bri 5GF 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Firenze Rosa 8-10[40/1] 4th of 9, 4.25L behind King Crimson
Charlie Bennett
-6
18Jun19 Bri 5GF 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Jonnysimpson non-runner
Kieren Fox
-6
18Jun19 Thi 5GS 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Le Manege Enchante 8-7[14/1] 13th of 17, 6.75L behind Gamesome
P Mathers
-6
17Jun19 Win 6GS 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Diamond Dougal 9-9[8/1] 7th of 9, 1.84L behind Molls Memory
David Probert
-3
17Jun19 Cat 5S 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Spirit of Zebedee 9-9[7/1] 4th of 13, 4.75L behind Economic Crisis
Thore Hansen
-6
17Jun19 Cat 7S 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Super Florence 8-12[33/1] 8th of 9, 6.76L behind Murdanova
Ben Robinson
-4
17Jun19 Cat 7S 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Murdanova 9-9[10/1] 1st of 9, 0.75L to Zylan
Cameron Hardie
-4
16Jun19 Don 6S 3y Hcap(7K)
Moveonup 8-9[6/1] 9th of 10, 5.65L behind Celtic Manor
Cieren Fallon
-5
16Jun19 Gow 8G 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Silver The Fixer non-runner (stone bruise)
15Jun19 Yor 6GS 3y+ Hcap(15K)
Highly Sprung 8-13[40/1] 13th of 22, 15.00L behind Galloway Hills
Harrison Shaw
-4
15Jun19 Yor 6GS 3y+ Hcap(15K)
Zumurud 9-9[8/1] 5th of 22, 3.06L behind Galloway Hills
D Tudhope
-4
15Jun19 Lim 8Y 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Belle Cora non-runner (Reserve)
15Jun19 Lim 8Y 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Yafordadoe 8-13[20/1] 15th of 16, 16.25L behind Sky Moon
D W O'Connor
15Jun19 Lim 8Y 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Solomons Seal 9-12[10/1] 10th of 16, 8.94L behind Sky Moon
G F Carroll
15Jun19 Bat 6GS 3y Hcap(5K)
Vino Rosso 8-13[6/1] 13th of 14, 20.26L behind Ever Rock
Charles Bishop
-6
15Jun19 San 7GS 3y Hcap(15K)
Nefarious 9-2[13/2] 3rd of 8, 1.75L behind Pesto
Kieran Shoemark
-3
15Jun19 Yor 6GS 3y Hcap(100K)
Barbill 9-5[25/1] 13th of 22, 8.67L behind Recon Mission
G Mosse
-2
14Jun19 Goo 14S 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Island Brave non-runner
David Egan
-3
14Jun19 Fai 6GY 3y Hcap(11K)
She's My Dream 9-3[16/1] 1st of 16, 0.75L to Miacomet
R Coakley
13Jun19 New 7S 3y Hcap(7K)
Time For Bed 9-8[10/1] 7th of 11, 10.50L behind Global Destination
S M Levey
-5
13Jun19 Not 6H 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Brian The Snail 9-12[7/1] 6th of 9, 9.00L behind Dalton
P Hanagan
-3
12Jun19 Ham 6G 3y Hcap(13K)
Zebzardee 8-7[20/1] 4th of 7, 1.75L behind Inspired Thought
Connor Murtagh
-4
12Jun19 Ham 11G 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Just Heather non-runner
Paula Muir
-6

THE IRISH TIMES