HorseTrackerSire - Zebedee (GB)

2008 Invincible Spirit (IRE) - Cozy Maria (USA)

Last Winner
Runs Since Last Winner
7
Days Since Last Winner
4
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
30Jun20 Che 7G 3y Hcap(5K)
Speed Merchant 9-2[33/1] 8th of 11, 11.88L behind Tomorrow's Dream
A Rawlinson
-5
30Jun20 Lei 5GF 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Zeebad 8-10[16/1] 5th of 9, 7.25L behind Alba Del Sole
George Rooke
-6
30Jun20 Mus 5G 3y Hcap(4K)
Not On Your Nellie 9-3[11/1] 4th of 7, 5.31L behind Bal Mal
Izzy Clifton
-6
29Jun20 Win 8GF 3y Hcap(5K)
Populaire 9-5[20/1] 4th of 10, 5.00L behind Alibaba
P J Dobbs
-5
29Jun20 Lim 12G 4y+ Mdn(11K)
Rustler non-runner (respiratory infection)
29Jun20 Win 6GF 3y Hcap(7K)
Music Therapist 9-5[7/1] 2nd of 10, 1.75L behind Theotherside
Harry Bentley
-4
28Jun20 New 14GF 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Island Brave 9-2[4/1] 3rd of 6, 2.00L behind Charlie D
Cieren Fallon
-3
28Jun20 Cur 5GY 3y+ Hcap(75K)
Not Now Zeb 7-13[50/1] 11th of 14, 5.34L behind Strong Johnson
A C Persse
28Jun20 Win 8GF 3y Hcap(15K)
Overwrite 8-7[11/5F] 1st of 8, 1L to Tell Me All
Andrea Atzeni
-2
28Jun20 Win 8GF 3y+ F(25K)
Pogo 9-6[4/1] 1st of 7, 5.5L to Urban Icon
Kieran Shoemark
-1
27Jun20 Lin 6AA 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Cappananty Con 8-9[20/1] 2nd of 8, nk behind Rewaayat
Joey Haynes
-5
27Jun20 Red 5GS 4y+ Hcap(4K)
The Grey Zebedee non-runner (Going (Changed since declaration))
D Fentiman
-6
27Jun20 New 5AA 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Magical Spirit 8-6[9/2F] 6th of 12, 2.19L behind Caspian Prince
Megan Nicholls
-2
27Jun20 New 5AA 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Lord Riddiford 8-12[16/1] 5th of 12, 2.06L behind Caspian Prince
Jason Hart
-2
27Jun20 Red 8GS 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Straight Ash 9-5[14/1] 11th of 14, 6.87L behind Global Exceed
Ben Robinson
-6
27Jun20 New 6AA 3y+ F(37K)
Major Jumbo 9-3[5/1] 3rd of 11, 1.53L behind Judicial
Kevin Stott
-1
27Jun20 Red 6GS 3y+ F(5K)
Emerald Swalk withdrawn (Refused to enter in stalls Withdrawn by the Starter at)
Rachel Richardson
-5
27Jun20 Sha GD Hcap(725K)
The Full Bloom 8-8[13] 10th of 14, 0 behind Double Take
A Hamelin
-5
26Jun20 Don 10GF 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Kings Royal Hussar 9-7[7/2] 5th of 11, 4.75L behind Love Explodes
Tom Marquand
-6
26Jun20 Don 5GF 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Savalas 9-6[10/3F] 2nd of 9, 0.75L behind Jawwaal
Kevin Stott
-4
25Jun20 Bat 10GF 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Il Sicario 9-2[10/1] 6th of 10, 9.25L behind Uther Pendragon
Ryan Tate
-5
25Jun20 Bat 10GF 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Princess Way 9-3[9/1] 9th of 10, 20.00L behind Uther Pendragon
Rhiain Ingram
-5
25Jun20 Bat 8GF 3y Hcap(4K)
Bee Magic 8-2[18/1] 10th of 10, 21.75L behind Motamayiz
Thore Hansen
-6
25Jun20 Bat 8GF 3y Hcap(4K)
Indyzeb 9-8[22/1] 8th of 10, 16.00L behind Motamayiz
Hector Crouch
-6
25Jun20 Hay 6GF 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Barbill 9-3[15/2] 1st of 8, 1.5L to Kimifive
Oisin Murphy
-2
24Jun20 Win 10GF 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Princess Way non-runner (Going (changed since declaration))
Rhiain Ingram
-5
24Jun20 Win 5GF 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Firenze Rosa 8-8[5/2F] 8th of 9, 10.53L behind Haveoneyerself
Aled Beech
-6
24Jun20 Win 5GF 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Mykindofsunshine 9-4[11/1] 2nd of 9, 2.5L behind Haveoneyerself
Hector Crouch
-6
24Jun20 Win 5GF 3y Hcap(7K)
Clareyblue 9-7[2/1F] 4th of 7, 5.38L behind Spanish Angel
Tom Marquand
-4
24Jun20 Naa 8GY 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Zeeyalater 8-3[100/1] 16th of 18, 13.47L behind Dark Magic
A Mackay
24Jun20 Hap GF Hcap(2100K)
Magnificent 8-3[9.2] 2nd of 12, behind Star Shine
H T Mo
-2
24Jun20 Naa 6GY 3y+ Mdn(14K)
Ola Bonita 8-11[4/1] 10th of 18, 13.00L behind Pronouncement
A J Slattery
24Jun20 Hay 5GS 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Diamond Dougal 9-4[11/2] 13th of 13, 11.47L behind Mountain Peak
S De Sousa
-3
23Jun20 Nav 6S 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Sestriere 9-7[18/5F] 9th of 15, 7.00L behind Boughtinthedark
C D Hayes
23Jun20 Bev 5G 3y Hcap(4K)
Lady Nectar 9-2[22/1] 10th of 12, 18.13L behind Bal Mal
A Elliott
-6
23Jun20 Bev 5G 3y Hcap(4K)
Not On Your Nellie 8-10[16/1] 4th of 12, 6.75L behind Bal Mal
Izzy Clifton
-6
22Jun20 Ayr 10G 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Sandret 8-12[4/1] 7th of 9, 5.25L behind Nicholas T
P Mulrennan
-2
22Jun20 Win 5G 3y Hcap(4K)
Lady Florence 8-2[11/4] 4th of 6, 3.25L behind Giovanni Tiepolo
A McCarthy
-6
22Jun20 Ayr 5G 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Lord Riddiford non-runner (Vets Cert (Bitten))
D Tudhope
-3
21Jun20 Wol 6AA 3y Hcap(5K)
Live In The Moment 9-12[9/2] 2nd of 12, 1.5L behind Tommy Rock
R Havlin
-5
20Jun20 Rip 6GS 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Zumurud 9-7[16/1] 8th of 11, 6.00L behind Bossipop
Lewis Edmunds
-4
20Jun20 Rip 6GS 4y+ Hcap(4K)
The Golden Cue 8-11[18/5F] 1st of 13, hd to Devil's Angel
D Allan
-6
20Jun20 Kem 6AA 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Vino Rosso 8-11[40/1] 8th of 10, 7.13L behind Bernie's Boy
David Probert
-6
20Jun20 Naa 6GY 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Blairmayne 9-13[12/1] 3rd of 14, 2.75L behind Mokhalad
K J Leonard
20Jun20 New 6G 3y Hcap(10K)
Clareyblue non-runner (Going (changed since declaration))
Harry Bentley
-3
19Jun20 Gow 9YS 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Noble Intention 8-10[11/1] 5th of 15, 5.75L behind Wilderness
C D Hayes
19Jun20 Lin 5AA 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Roundabout Magic 8-2[20/1] 6th of 7, 3.34L behind Just Glamorous
Rhiain Ingram
-5
19Jun20 Tip 5Y 3y+ Hcap(15K)
Not Now Zeb 8-3[40/1] 11th of 15, 11.81L behind Jungle Jane
Dylan Browne McMonagle
19Jun20 New 7GS 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Fumbo Jumbo 8-12[100/1] 6th of 11, 10.38L behind Hunni
D Allan
-4
19Jun20 Tip 5Y 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Zippity 10-2[11/1] 7th of 15, 3.13L behind Mi Esperanza
S P Davis
19Jun20 Tip 5Y 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Sestriere 9-7[12/1] 3rd of 15, 0.75L behind Mi Esperanza
G P Halpin
19Jun20 New 7GS 3y Hcap(5K)
Albert Edward 8-11[7/1CF] 7th of 14, 5.25L behind Gert Lush
Angus Villiers
-5
18Jun20 Red 7G 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Straight Ash 9-6[40/1] 4th of 13, 5.50L behind Ginger Max
Ben Robinson
-6
18Jun20 Roy 8S 3y Hcap(60K)
Overwrite 8-7[40/1] 6th of 22, 8.94L behind Khaloosy
Hayley Turner
-2
18Jun20 Roy 8S 3y Hcap(60K)
Glasvegas 9-1[125/1] 11th of 22, 13.07L behind Khaloosy
Callum Rodriguez
-2
18Jun20 New 6S 3y Hcap(5K)
Speed Merchant 9-3[9/1] 8th of 9, 14.06L behind Sunset Breeze
A Kirby
-5

THE IRISH TIMES