HorseTrackerSire - Beneficial (GB)

1990 Top Ville - Youthful (FR)

Runs Since Last Winner
13
Days Since Last Winner
6
Show All RunsWins Only
03Dec20 Clo 19H 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Getting In Touch 11-10[18/1] 13th of 14, 95.34L behind Crack On Corrie
D P Holden
03Dec20 Lei 20H 4y+ HcapHdl(6K)
Gortroe Joe 11-5[9/4] fell in race won by Corri Lindo
Mr Liam Harrison
-4
03Dec20 Win 20S 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Llancillo Lord 10-13[9/1] 3rd of 9, 6.00L behind Kilbrew Boy
Ned Fox
-4
03Dec20 Lei 20H 4y+ H(7K)
Stoneford 10-12[150/1] pulled up in race won by Perfect Man
Mr Daniel McMenamin
-4
03Dec20 Clo 16H 4y+ S(11K)
Wild Desire 11-0[80/1] 3rd of 13, 10.00L behind Epson Du Houx
Adam Williams
02Dec20 Hay 26H 1-0y HcapCh(22K)
Fingerontheswitch 10-6[20/1] 4th of 7, 23.13L behind Late Romantic
Miss Millie Wonnacott
-2
01Dec20 Lim 24H 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Kristian Goingwel 10-6[16/1] 6th of 16, 23.75L behind Allbarone
B Browne
01Dec20 Sou 24GS 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Whatsdastory 11-12[4/1] 3rd of 6, 13.50L behind Getaway Mag
Sam Twiston-Davies
-4
30Nov20 Fak 21S 4y+ HcapCh(10K)
Big Chief Benny 11-11[9/2] 3rd of 5, 30.00L behind Captain Speaking
Tom Bellamy
-4
30Nov20 Fak 20S 3y+ HcapHdl(8K)
Bertie Blake 10-2[12/1] 8th of 11, 39.75L behind Sawpit Sienna
Joseph Williamson
-5
29Nov20 Fai 29S 5y+ HcapCh(125K)
Treacysenniscorthy non-runner (Reserve)
29Nov20 Lei 20S 4y+ HcapCh(6K)
Blue Monday 11-11[11/4F] pulled up in race won by Gustav
P J Brennan
-5
29Nov20 Fai 20S 4y+ HcapCh(28K)
Dont Kick Nor Bite 11-2[22/1] pulled up in race won by Mega Mindy
M P Walsh
29Nov20 Fai 20S 4y+ HcapCh(28K)
Emily Moon 11-7[10/3F] 5th of 12, 8.00L behind Mega Mindy
R M Power
28Nov20 New 26G 4y+ HcapCh(200K)
Cloth Cap 10-0[9/1] 1st of 18, 10L to Aye Right
T Scudamore
-1
28Nov20 Fai 19S 4y+ HcapHdl(16K)
Call A Cab 11-6[7/1] 11th of 17, 67.00L behind King Alex
M P Walsh
28Nov20 New 22G 4y+ HcapCh(30K)
Mellow Ben 11-3[28/1] 3rd of 16, 4.50L behind Cap Du Nord
Joshua Moore
-2
28Nov20 New 22G 4y+ HcapCh(30K)
The Bay Birch 11-5[22/1] 10th of 16, 21.50L behind Cap Du Nord
Stan Sheppard
-2
28Nov20 New 22G 4y+ HcapCh(30K)
As You Like 11-8[50/1] 12th of 16, 65.50L behind Cap Du Nord
R P McLernon
-2
28Nov20 Fai 16S 4y+ HcapCh(40K)
Snugsborough Hall 11-5[11/1] 5th of 11, 17.75L behind Impact Factor
D F O'Regan
28Nov20 Ban 20S 4y+ S(8K)
Three County's 10-9[300/1] 5th of 5, 117.25L behind Pink Legend
Miss L Brooke
-4
28Nov20 Don 26GS 4y+ HcapCh(6K)
Out For Justice 11-7[8/1] 4th of 12, 19.50L behind Mance Rayder
Mr Sean Houlihan
-5
28Nov20 Fai 21S 5y+ HcapCh(14K)
Hoke Colburn 10-5[5/1] 7th of 13, 17.00L behind Kavanaghs Corner
Miss E A Lalor
27Nov20 Don 19G 4y+ HcapCh(12K)
Kilfilum Cross 11-12[25/1] 7th of 9, 25.25L behind Barton Knoll
J M Davies
-3
26Nov20 Tau 22G 4y+ HcapCh(6K)
Drumhart 11-3[25/1] 6th of 10, 41.00L behind De Barley Basket
Lee Edwards
-5
26Nov20 Thu 18S 4y+ HcapCh(11K)
Mullaghmurphy Blue 11-1[18/1] 9th of 12, 26.00L behind All The Chimneys
K M Donoghue
26Nov20 Thu 18S 4y+ HcapCh(11K)
Schmidt 11-4[16/1] pulled up in race won by All The Chimneys
J J Slevin
25Nov20 Her 16S 4y+ HcapCh(6K)
Pottlereaghexpress 10-3[7/1] 2nd of 11, nose behind Delface
Jeremiah McGrath
-5
24Nov20 Pun 22SH 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
She's All Vintage 11-8[17/2] 5th of 13, 21.75L behind Deilginis
R P Treacy
24Nov20 Pun 26SH 4y+ HcapCh(11K)
Trappist Monk 11-8[12/1] pulled up in race won by Screaming Colours
S W Flanagan
22Nov20 Cor 17H 4y+ HcapCh(21K)
Chatham Street Lad 10-11[85/40F] 1st of 11, 5L to Off You Go
C J Orr
22Nov20 Cor 17H 4y+ S(15K)
Wild Desire 11-2[200/1] 6th of 9, 37.50L behind Yukon Lil
Adam Williams
22Nov20 Cor 20H 4y+ HcapHdl(18K)
Lilshane 10-0[150/1] refused in race won by Rebel Waltz
G B Noonan
22Nov20 Nav 20S 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Just Another Lady 10-10[18/1] 5th of 20, 6.25L behind Dragon's Pass
B Browne
22Nov20 Nav 20S 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
The Dreams Alive 10-11[12/1] 3rd of 20, 3.75L behind Dragon's Pass
Gearoid Patrick Brouder
21Nov20 Asc 17S 4y+ HcapCh(25K)
Abbey Magic 10-10[11/2] 5th of 8, 13.25L behind First Flow
Bryony Frost
-2
21Nov20 Naa 20SH 4y+ HcapCh(11K)
Never Off Duty 11-4[5/1] fell in race won by Fag An Bealach
M P Walsh
21Nov20 Naa 20SH 4y+ HcapCh(11K)
Calicojack 11-5[33/1] 10th of 16, 36.78L behind Fag An Bealach
S W Flanagan
21Nov20 Naa 20SH 4y+ HcapCh(11K)
The Chapel Field 11-2[12/1] 7th of 16, 19.28L behind Fag An Bealach
Trevor Ryan
21Nov20 Naa 16SH 5y+ MdnHdl(12K)
Jasper Bear 11-7[125/1] pulled up in race won by Gabynako
D F O'Regan
20Nov20 Gow 16H 4y+ HcapCh(11K)
Coeur Joyeux 11-6[10/1] 7th of 12, 20.50L behind Cluan Dara
L P Dempsey
20Nov20 Asc 24S 4y+ HcapCh(16K)
Mellow Ben 11-7[11/1] unseated rider in race won by Quarenta
Tom Cannon
-3
20Nov20 Cat 25G 4y+ HcapCh(12K)
Red Giant 11-7[13/8F] 2nd of 6, 7L behind Lough Derg Jewel
S Quinlan
-3
20Nov20 Gow 20H 4y+ S(15K)
Speak Easy 12-0[13/2] 4th of 10, 38.75L behind Energumene
M P Walsh

Latest News