HorseTrackerSire - Presenting (GB)

1992 Mtoto - D'Azy

Runs Since Last Winner
4
Days Since Last Winner
2
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
29Nov20 Car 25S 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Mount Mews 11-9[11/5F] 2nd of 6, nk behind No Hiding Place
B Hughes
-3
29Nov20 Fai 29S 5y+ HcapCh(125K)
Chavi Artist 10-2[10/1] pulled up in race won by Court Maid
Jack Brendan Foley
29Nov20 Car 20S 4y+ S(23K)
Chilli Filli 11-4[11/2] 2nd of 6, 1.5L behind My Old Gold
Mr Richard Patrick
-1
29Nov20 Fai 20S 4y+ HcapCh(28K)
The Caddy Rose 11-5[12/1] 10th of 12, 55.25L behind Mega Mindy
E Walsh
28Nov20 New 23G 4y+ HcapCh(50K)
Yorkhill 10-10[66/1] 1st of 10, 1.75L to Whatmore
Ryan Mania
-1
28Nov20 New 16G 4-6y MdnHdl(6K)
Presentandcounting 11-0[5/4F] 3rd of 10, 5.75L behind Fostered Phil
B Hughes
-4
28Nov20 Fai 16S 4y+ MdnHdl(12K)
Innovated 12-0[7/1] 7th of 18, 20.81L behind Keskonrisk
Rachael Blackmore
28Nov20 Don 19GS 4y+ H(5K)
Presenting Meghan 11-4[11/8] 4th of 8, 26.75L behind Didonato
M G Nolan
-4
28Nov20 New 22G 4y+ H(15K)
Small Present 10-12[10/1] 4th of 6, 4.63L behind Getaround
Danny Cook
-2
28Nov20 Don 26GS 4y+ HcapCh(6K)
Poetic Presence 10-0[200/1] 5th of 12, 46.50L behind Mance Rayder
Miss T Worsley
-5
28Nov20 Don 26GS 4y+ HcapCh(6K)
Miami Present 11-9[22/1] pulled up in race won by Mance Rayder
K Brogan
-5
28Nov20 Fai 21S 5y+ HcapCh(14K)
Braeside 12-2[13/2] 2nd of 13, 0.75L behind Kavanaghs Corner
Ms Lisa O'Neill
28Nov20 Fai 21S 4y+ S(12K)
Ontheropes 12-0[16/1] 2nd of 11, 4L behind Monkfish
D J Mullins
27Nov20 Don 24G 4y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Petite Ganache 11-12[18/1] 12th of 16, 38.25L behind Catchmeifyoucan
B Hughes
-5
27Nov20 Don 21G 4y+ H(5K)
Gosheven 10-12[13/2] brought down in race won by Bobhopeornohope
T J O'Brien
-4
26Nov20 Thu 16S 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
War Of The Pennys 10-7[150/1] 11th of 13, 47.50L behind Listenheretomejack
Mr C L Murphy
26Nov20 Tau 24G 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Captain Woodie 11-10[16/1] 4th of 11, 6.00L behind Nobel Joshua
Jeremiah McGrath
-4
26Nov20 Thu 18S 4y+ HcapCh(11K)
Presenting Point 10-5[18/1] 2nd of 12, 5.5L behind All The Chimneys
P T Enright
26Nov20 Thu 18S 4y+ HcapCh(11K)
Mister Butler 10-10[16/1] 10th of 12, 26.25L behind All The Chimneys
K J Brouder
26Nov20 Tau 16G 4y+ H(6K)
Confirmation Bias 10-12[3/1] 2nd of 14, hd behind Runswick Bay
Harry Cobden
-4
25Nov20 Her 20S 4y+ H(5K)
Presentedwithwings 11-4[11/2] 4th of 13, 14.00L behind Fancy Foundations
Benjamin Poste
-4
25Nov20 Wet 20GS 3y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Sometimes Always 11-10[3/1F] 1st of 13, 6L to Golden Robin
Mr C J Todd
-4
24Nov20 Pun 22SH 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Conquering Tara 11-9[18/1] 9th of 13, 33.75L behind Deilginis
P D Kennedy
24Nov20 Pun 17SH 4y+ MdnHdl(12K)
Wild Eelin 10-11[150/1] 12th of 18, 99.00L behind Blue Lord
Jack Brendan Foley
24Nov20 Sed 19G 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Just Call Me Al 10-12[8/1] fell in race won by Equus Dancer
S Quinlan
-4
24Nov20 Pun 24SH 5y+ S(17K)
Mr Diablo 11-6[12/1] 6th of 17, 24.00L behind Neverushacon
L P Dempsey
23Nov20 Mus 24G 4y+ HcapHdl(6K)
Buttevant Lady 11-11[66/1] 10th of 10, 38.75L behind Pakie's Dream
Jamie Hamilton
-5
23Nov20 Lud 21GS 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Whoopsey 10-11[13/2] 7th of 9, 30.16L behind Mr Washington
Mr Richard Patrick
-4
22Nov20 Nav 16S 4-7y NHF(35K)
Mare Quimby 11-5[2/1F] 7th of 9, 17.00L behind Castra Vetera
Mr F Maguire
22Nov20 Cor 17H 4y+ HcapCh(21K)
Off You Go 11-5[7/1] 2nd of 11, 5L behind Chatham Street Lad
S D Torrens
22Nov20 Nav 24S 4y+ S(60K)
Brahma Bull 11-10[17/2] 2nd of 4, 7.5L behind Minella Indo
D J Mullins
22Nov20 Nav 20S 4y+ H(27K)
Champagne Gold 11-4[18/1] 3rd of 7, 3.00L behind Fakiera
Rachael Blackmore
22Nov20 Cor 16H 4y MdnHdl(12K)
Eaton Lady 11-2[200/1] 10th of 13, 92.50L behind Ganapathi
B J Cooper
21Nov20 Asc 16S 4-6y NHF(6K)
Wraysford 11-0[4/1] 5th of 13, 5.00L behind Wonderwall
N de Boinville
-4
21Nov20 Naa 19SH 4y+ S(12K)
January Jets 12-0[12/1] 3rd of 11, 6.25L behind Janidil
Rachael Blackmore
21Nov20 Naa 20SH 4y+ HcapCh(11K)
The Dabbler non-runner (lame)
21Nov20 Naa 19SH 4y+ MdnHdl(14K)
Night Combat 12-0[10/1] 5th of 20, 51.88L behind Vanillier
S W Flanagan
21Nov20 Naa 20SH 4y+ HcapHdl(40K)
Uisce Solas 9-8[28/1] 6th of 16, 12.75L behind Barnaviddaun
C P McNamara
21Nov20 Hun 20G 4y+ S(9K)
Florella 10-11[200/1] 3rd of 7, 27.00L behind Diva De Vassy
Mr M J P Kendrick
-4
20Nov20 Asc 24S 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
My Lady Grey 11-3[14/1] 7th of 10, 20.00L behind Tide Times
R M Power
-4
20Nov20 Gow 20H 4y+ S(15K)
Ferocious 12-0[50/1] 7th of 10, 81.25L behind Energumene
K M Donoghue
20Nov20 Asc 21S 4y+ HcapCh(25K)
Drumcliff 10-11[11/1] 3rd of 9, 3.25L behind Espoir De Guye
Sean Bowen
-2
19Nov20 Mar 17G 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
I'dliketheoption 11-13[9/1] pulled up in race won by Outcrop
R P McLernon
-4
19Nov20 Thu 23S 4y+ MdnHdl(13K)
Presenting Bonnie 11-1[50/1] 6th of 13, 25.38L behind Sayce Gold
D E Mullins
19Nov20 Win 20GS 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Commandant 11-3[9/1] 6th of 11, 29.00L behind Native Robin
Brendan Powell
-4
19Nov20 Win 20GS 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Twasn't The Plan 11-6[9/1] 9th of 11, 39.88L behind Native Robin
Alan Johns
-4
19Nov20 Win 20GS 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Earth Leader 11-12[11/2] fell in race won by Native Robin
Sean Bowen
-4
19Nov20 Thu 23S 5y+ H(16K)
Frontal Assault 11-5[2/1F] 2nd of 6, 0.5L behind Jacksons Gold
J W Kennedy
19Nov20 Mar 23G 4y+ HcapHdl(16K)
Dadsintrouble 10-4[20/1] unseated rider in race won by Teescomponents Lad
Adrian Heskin
-2
19Nov20 Mar 23G 3y+ HcapHdl(7K)
A Perfect Gift 11-11[8/1] pulled up in race won by Catchmeifyoucan
Aidan Coleman
-4
19Nov20 Mar 23G 3y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Mrs Miggins 11-5[25/1] 7th of 10, 48.75L behind Catchmeifyoucan
Mr Fergus Gillard
-4
19Nov20 Mar 19G 4y+ H(5K)
No Anxiety 10-12[18/1] 3rd of 5, 18.00L behind Stoner's Choice
R Johnson
-4
18Nov20 Hex 20S 3y+ HcapHdl(6K)
Saint Jude 9-12[20/1] 7th of 15, 55.75L behind Bushypark
Mr Daniel McMenamin
-5
18Nov20 War 24GS 1-0y HcapCh(24K)
Present Man 11-10[7/2] 7th of 7, 25.75L behind Potters Legend
Bryony Frost
-2
18Nov20 War 24GS 1-0y HcapCh(24K)
Gold Present 11-12[10/1] 4th of 7, 7.00L behind Potters Legend
N de Boinville
-2
18Nov20 Ffo 19H 4y+ HcapCh(12K)
Holdbacktheriver 10-13[28/1] 2nd of 8, 46L behind Hill Sixteen
C V Ring
-3
17Nov20 Lim 24H 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Calibrator 10-9[14/1] 3rd of 13, 5.50L behind Fenno's Storm
M M McDonagh
17Nov20 Fak 24G 4y+ HcapCh(9K)
Rumble B 11-3[10/3] fell in race won by Gleno
Alexander Thorne
-4
16Nov20 Lei 23S 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Big Difference 11-1[10/3F] 2nd of 9, 2.5L behind Waikiki Waves
Kielan Woods
-4

Latest News