HorseTrackerSire - Shamardal (USA)

2002 Giant's Causeway (USA) - Helsinki (GB)

Runs Since Last Winner
3
Days Since Last Winner
1
Show All RunsWins Only
19May19 Naa 5GF 3y+ F(50K)
Rapid Reaction 9-4[50/1] 5th of 9, 5.25L behind Soffia
A J Slattery
18May19 Don 6GF 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Prestbury Park 8-11[16/1] 2nd of 17, 2L behind Equiano Springs
Kevin Stott
-4
18May19 Don 6GF 3y+ F(5K)
Dreaming Away 8-7[11/4JF] 2nd of 12, 0.5L behind Bielsa
David Egan
-5
18May19 New 8G 4y+ Hcap(40K)
Breden 9-0[10/1] 1st of 14, hd to Thrave
R Winston
-2
18May19 Nav 10G 3y Mdn(12K)
Bitcoin Boy 9-5[8/1] 3rd of 7, 5.63L behind Barbados
M A Gallagher
18May19 New 10G 3y F(70K)
Queen Power 9-0[13/8F] 1st of 8, nk to Lavender's Blue
S De Sousa
-1
18May19 Nav 5G 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Oor Jock 7-12[25/1] 15th of 19, 7.92L behind Haqeeba
Sylvia O'Donnell
18May19 New 10G 3y Hcap(70K)
Solid Stone 9-3[5/1] 9th of 15, 7.81L behind Headman
R L Moore
-2
18May19 Thi 5G 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Robot Boy non-runner
Harrison Shaw
-4
18May19 Sha G Hcap(1380K)
African Sky 9-0[154] 9th of 9, 0 behind Big Party
K C Leung
-3
17May19 Leo 12GY 4y+ Hcap(50K)
Agent Zigzag 9-2[8/1] 6th of 12, 7.00L behind Arthurian Fame
Miss J Walton
17May19 Leo 12GY 4y+ Hcap(12K)
Sharjah 9-0[9/1] 6th of 21, 3.03L behind Time For Mabel
A J Slattery
17May19 New 7G 3y F(10K)
Jubiloso 9-3[4/5F] 1st of 12, 7L to After John
C O'Donoghue
-4
17May19 New 14GF 4y+ Hcap(30K)
Reshoun 9-7[4/1] 9th of 10, 59.25L behind Lissitzky
P J Dobbs
-3
17May19 Yor 10GF 4y+ Hcap(30K)
Scottish Summit 8-7[25/1] 9th of 11, 12.00L behind Uae Prince
Connor Beasley
-2
16May19 New 7GF 3y Mdn(9K)
Gentlewoman 9-0[8/13F] 8th of 15, 3.62L behind Manana Chica
R Havlin
-4
16May19 New 7GF 3y Mdn(9K)
Break Of Day 9-0[5/1] 12th of 15, 10.37L behind Manana Chica
Tom Marquand
-4
16May19 Sal 6GF 3y Hcap(7K)
Warning Fire 9-9[3/1F] 6th of 12, 6.25L behind Chitra
F Norton
-5
16May19 Yor 8GF 4y+ Hcap(50K)
Ledham non-runner
Non Runner
-2
16May19 Sal 10GF 3y+ F(7K)
Sawasdee 8-12[9/1] 5th of 8, 11.50L behind Humanitarian
David Probert
-5
15May19 Bat 12F 3y+ F(8K)
Desert Mission 8-4[33/1] 3rd of 12, 4.50L behind Great Bear
K T O'Neill
-4
15May19 Yar 7G 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Meshardal 9-6[11/1] 8th of 12, 4.44L behind Diva Star
S H James
-6
15May19 Yar 6G 3y+ F(5K)
Trust Me 9-2[16/1] 8th of 9, 22.78L behind Archer's Dream
R Winston
-5
15May19 Hap G Hcap(920K)
Shamport 9-4[5.0] 4th of 12, 0 behind Enjoy Life
K Teetan
-4
15May19 Hap G Hcap(920K)
Our Green 8-11[170] 12th of 12, 0 behind This Is Class
H T Mo
-4
14May19 Kil 8G 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Heavens Align 9-0[16/1] 10th of 13, 21.81L behind Solomons Seal
W J Lee
13May19 Mus 7GF 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Shamlan 8-10[33/1] 10th of 12, 12.66L behind Colour Contrast
Harrison Shaw
-6
12May19 Leo 8GY 3y+ F(60K)
Hazapour 9-9[2/1F] 1st of 6, 2.5L to Verbal Dexterity
O J Orr
11May19 Asc 7GS 4y+ Hcap(105K)
Cape Byron 9-3[8/1] 1st of 26, nk to Kynren
Andrea Atzeni
-2
11May19 Not 6S 3y+ F(40K)
Heavenly Holly non-runner
Luke Morris
-1
11May19 Naa 10G 3y+ F(80K)
Tarnawa 8-9[4/1] 1st of 7, nk to Who's Steph
C D Hayes
11May19 Naa 10G 3y+ F(80K)
Magnolia Springs 9-9[20/1] 6th of 7, 3.31L behind Tarnawa
W J Lee
11May19 Sha G Hcap(2625K)
Born In China 9-4[60] 5th of 14, 0 behind Good Standing
M L Yeung
-1
10May19 Wol 7A 3y+ F(5K)
Youthful 9-9[9/2] pulled up in race won by Jilbaab
Hayley Turner
-5
10May19 Wol 9A 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Zorawar 9-5[12/1] 8th of 11, 7.81L behind Nezar
S A Gray
-5
10May19 Wol 6A 2y F(7K)
Pinatubo 9-5[3/1] 1st of 11, 3.25L to Platinum Star
James Doyle
-4
10May19 Rip 10GS 3-4y F(6K)
Last Glance non-runner
Non Runner
-5
10May19 Cor 8GY 3y Mdn(12K)
Balefire 9-5[7/1] 2nd of 12, 4L behind California Daddy
R P Whelan
10May19 Mar 17G 4-6y NHF(3K)
Rory And Me 10-12[16/1] 1st of 8, 2.25L to Bon Calvados
A P Cawley
-5
10May19 Asc 8S 3y Hcap(11K)
Fightwithme 9-9[5/1] pulled up in race won by Aweedram
L Dettori
-4
10May19 Asc 6S 4y+ Hcap(12K)
Zain Hana non-runner
S M Levey
-3
09May19 Che 7A 3y+ F(7K)
Jubiloso non-runner
Non Runner
-5
08May19 Che 7GS 4y+ Hcap(13K)
Elerfaan 9-7[9/2] 2nd of 14, nk behind Gossiping
D Tudhope
-4
08May19 Sha WS Hcap(1950K)
Raging Blitzkrieg 9-1[3.3] 2nd of 9, behind Glorious Artist
J Moreira
-2
08May19 Sha WS Hcap(920K)
Our Green non-runner
-4
07May19 Wet 8GS 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Showboating 9-4[33/1] 9th of 15, 5.00L behind Zodiakos
Lewis Edmunds
-5
07May19 Wet 7GS 3y+ F(7K)
Be More 8-11[2/1F] 2nd of 10, nk behind Stoney Lane
Oisin Murphy
-5
07May19 Wet 10GS 3y+ F(7K)
The Retriever 10-0[150/1] 12th of 12, 35.00L behind Gold Stick
P Mulrennan
-5
06May19 Cur 8Y 4y+ Hcap(25K)
Katiymann 8-7[12/1] 12th of 27, 7.90L behind Red Tea
A J Farragher
06May19 Cur 8Y 4y+ Hcap(25K)
Aared 9-2[9/1] 13th of 27, 10.40L behind Red Tea
C D Hayes
06May19 Cur 7Y 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Heavens Align 8-8[10/1] 18th of 23, 23.26L behind Hit The Silk
N M Crosse
06May19 Cur 5Y 2y F(45K)
Ickworth 8-12[8/1] 1st of 7, 2.25L to King Neptune
W J Lee

THE IRISH TIMES